Tour de France Standings and Race Results


Stage 20 (ITT): Lure › La Planche des Belles Filles

Rank Rider Team Time
1 POGAČAR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 55:55
2 DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma 1:21
3 PORTE Richie Trek - Segafredo 1:21
4 VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma 1:31
5 ROGLIČ Primož Team Jumbo-Visma 1:56
6 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step 1:59
7 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - McLaren 2:29
8 DE LA CRUZ David UAE-Team Emirates 2:40
9 MAS Enric Movistar Team 2:45
10 URÁN Rigoberto EF Pro Cycling 2:54
11 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Pro Cycling 3:19
12 BILBAO Pello Bahrain - McLaren 3:20
13 SOLER Marc Movistar Team 3:26
14 LANDA Mikel Bahrain - McLaren 3:27
15 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic 3:58
16 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb 3:59
17 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe 3:59
18 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC Team 4:06
19 PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ 4:09
20 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 4:11
21 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe 4:12
22 POLANC Jan UAE-Team Emirates 4:13
23 YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott 4:27
24 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step 4:30
25 GESCHKE Simon CCC Team 4:38
26 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4:39
27 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team 4:42
28 POLITT Nils Israel Start-Up Nation 5:04
29 POELS Wout Bahrain - McLaren 5:14
30 HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5:25
31 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation 5:31
32 GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe 5:31
33 JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck - Quick Step 5:36
34 FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team 5:46
35 SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic 5:52
36 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 5:54
37 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling 5:56
38 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 6:02
39 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team 6:07
40 CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott 6:07
41 HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation 6:14
42 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott 6:16
43 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 6:16
44 SCHÄR Michael CCC Team 6:17
45 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team 6:17
46 NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation 6:18
47 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 6:26
48 BENOOT Tiesj Team Sunweb 6:36
49 LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic 6:38
50 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ 6:47
51 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe 6:52
52 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 6:52
53 SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie 6:53
54 CARTHY Hugh EF Pro Cycling 6:56
55 COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale 6:57
56 GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling 6:57
57 MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma 6:59
58 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 7:00
59 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 7:01
60 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step 7:02
61 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 7:08
62 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 7:12
63 NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team Sunweb 7:17
64 PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb 7:18
65 GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma 7:18
66 SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie 7:23
67 KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma 7:23
68 TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team 7:28
69 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 7:28
70 VALGREN Michael NTT Pro Cycling 7:32
71 TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie 7:35
72 BETTIOL Alberto EF Pro Cycling 7:39
73 PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale 7:41
74 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - McLaren 7:41
75 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team 7:42
76 EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo 7:42
77 NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale 7:45
78 BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 7:47
79 WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling 7:52
80 MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ 7:52
81 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 7:53
82 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale 7:54
83 GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie 8:04
84 KREUZIGER Roman NTT Pro Cycling 8:14
85 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 8:16
86 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step 8:17
87 LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ 8:21
88 FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal 8:22
89 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT Pro Cycling 8:22
90 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ 8:24
91 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb 8:29
92 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal 8:30
93 KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers 8:31
94 OSS Daniel BORA - hansgrohe 8:31
95 ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team 8:32
96 MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - McLaren 8:34
97 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb 8:34
98 RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic 8:36
99 ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic 8:44
100 THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo 8:46
101 ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 8:49
102 HIRT Jan CCC Team 8:57
103 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation 8:57
104 MARCATO Marco UAE-Team Emirates 8:58
105 SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe 9:00
106 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 9:02
107 DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck - Quick Step 9:02
108 CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale 9:03
109 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates 9:09
110 PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo 9:09
111 ELISSONDE Kenny Trek - Segafredo 9:10
112 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 9:10
113 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team 9:15
114 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma 9:15
115 GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 9:15
116 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team 9:17
117 VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale 9:20
118 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 9:21
119 BOL Cees Team Sunweb 9:23
120 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Pro Cycling 9:30
121 KOCH Jonas CCC Team 9:31
122 HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team 9:31
123 TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team 9:35
124 ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers 9:37
125 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal 9:38
126 AMADOR Andrey INEOS Grenadiers 9:39
127 SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo 9:40
128 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 9:44
129 IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott 9:49
130 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Pro Cycling 9:58
131 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck - Quick Step 10:00
132 STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo 10:01
133 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team 10:02
134 MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step 10:02
135 VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation 10:07
136 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie 10:15
137 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation 10:23
138 BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie 10:45
139 HALLER Marco Bahrain - McLaren 10:45
140 QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic 10:49
141 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team 10:50
142 MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott 10:59
143 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb 11:04
144 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma 11:06
145 REZA Kévin B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 11:27
146 BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott 11:58