Tour de France Standings and Race Results


Stage 1: Nice › Nice

Rank Rider Team Time
1 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates 3:46:23
2 PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo 0:00
3 BOL Cees Team Sunweb 0:00
4 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:00
5 SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe 0:00
6 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:00
7 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling 0:00
8 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 0:00
9 TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie 0:00
10 STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo 0:00
11 NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale 0:00
12 TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team 0:00
13 VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale 0:00
14 MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott 0:00
15 HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team 0:00
16 HIGUITA Sergio EF Pro Cycling 0:00
17 POGAČAR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 0:00
18 SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic 0:00
19 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 0:00
20 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:00
21 KOCH Jonas CCC Team 0:00
22 MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:00
23 HALLER Marco Bahrain - McLaren 0:00
24 GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 0:00
25 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates 0:00
26 AMADOR Andrey INEOS Grenadiers 0:00
27 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 0:00
28 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:00
29 POLANC Jan UAE-Team Emirates 0:00
30 THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo 0:00
31 BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott 0:00
32 PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb 0:00
33 NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team Sunweb 0:00
34 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb 0:00
35 VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma 0:00
36 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Pro Cycling 0:00
37 RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic 0:00
38 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma 0:00
39 ROGLIČ Primož Team Jumbo-Visma 0:00
40 GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling 0:00
41 KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma 0:00
42 MARCATO Marco UAE-Team Emirates 0:00
43 DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma 0:00
44 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 0:00
45 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 0:00
46 CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott 0:00
47 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 0:00
48 OSS Daniel BORA - hansgrohe 0:00
49 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal 0:00
50 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal 0:00
51 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott 0:00
52 MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma 0:00
53 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:00
54 BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 0:00
55 GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie 0:00
56 REZA Kévin B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 0:00
57 CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale 0:00
58 VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation 0:00
59 QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic 0:00
60 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 0:00
61 ARU Fabio UAE-Team Emirates 0:00
62 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 0:00
63 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe 0:00
64 BENOOT Tiesj Team Sunweb 0:00
65 GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe 0:00
66 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe 0:00
67 GESCHKE Simon CCC Team 0:00
68 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team 0:00
69 GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma 0:00
70 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation 0:00
71 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Pro Cycling 0:00
72 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Pro Cycling 0:00
73 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 0:00
74 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:00
75 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:00
76 KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers 0:00
77 SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie 0:00
78 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team 0:00
79 DE LA CRUZ David UAE-Team Emirates 0:00
80 MAS Enric Movistar Team 0:00
81 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale 0:00
82 LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale 0:00
83 PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale 0:00
84 BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale 0:00
85 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling 0:00
86 CARTHY Hugh EF Pro Cycling 0:00
87 BETTIOL Alberto EF Pro Cycling 0:00
88 NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation 0:00
89 WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling 0:00
90 VALGREN Michael NTT Pro Cycling 0:00
91 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT Pro Cycling 0:00
92 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team 0:00
93 URÁN Rigoberto EF Pro Cycling 0:00
94 ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 0:00
95 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:00
96 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo 0:00
97 GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling 0:00
98 NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott 0:00
99 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe 0:00
100 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 0:00
101 ELISSONDE Kenny Trek - Segafredo 0:00
102 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb 0:00
103 HIRT Jan CCC Team 0:00
104 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC Team 0:00
105 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:00
106 DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:00
107 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:00
108 JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:00
109 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team 0:00
110 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC Team 0:00
111 ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team 0:00
112 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 0:00
113 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team 0:00
114 COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale 0:00
115 PORTE Richie Trek - Segafredo 0:00
116 YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott 0:00
117 IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott 0:00
118 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation 0:00
119 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe 0:00
120 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT Pro Cycling 0:00
121 SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo 0:00
122 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 0:00
123 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team 0:00
124 FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal 0:00
125 HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:00
126 SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie 0:00
127 KREUZIGER Roman NTT Pro Cycling 0:00
128 LANDA Mikel Bahrain - McLaren 0:00
129 FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team 0:00
130 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team 0:00
131 IZAGIRRE Ion Astana Pro Team 0:00
132 TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team 0:00
133 ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers 3:53
134 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe 0:00
135 PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:00
136 ROSA Diego Team Arkéa Samsic 0:00
137 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic 0:00
138 ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic 0:00
139 HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation 4:04
140 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott 0:00
141 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ 0:00
142 LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ 0:00
143 MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ 0:00
144 PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ 0:00
145 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ 4:15
146 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ 0:00
147 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb 0:00
148 SCHÄR Michael CCC Team 0:00
149 EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo 0:00
150 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie 4:51
151 CALMEJANE Lilian Team Total Direct Energie 4:51
152 POELS Wout Bahrain - McLaren 0:00
153 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 0:00
154 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation 5:14
155 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team 0:00
156 GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation 0:00
157 POLITT Nils Israel Start-Up Nation 0:00
158 SOLER Marc Movistar Team 0:00
159 BONNET William Groupama - FDJ 0:00
160 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:00
161 BILBAO Pello Bahrain - McLaren 0:00
162 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - McLaren 0:00
163 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - McLaren 0:00
164 MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - McLaren 0:00
165 GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ 0:00
166 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma 0:00
167 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 11:04
168 BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie 11:04
169 GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal 11:04
170 COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie 11:04
171 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb 11:04
172 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 13:04
173 CRAS Steff Lotto Soudal 13:04
174 LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic 13:04
175 VALLS Rafael Bahrain - McLaren 0:00