News

Tulsa Tough 2012 results

1. Ken HANSON (1 - Pro) 2. Brad HUFF (2 - Pro) 3. Cody O'REILLY (3 - Pro)

Men

  • 1. Eric MARCOTTE (1 – Cat1), Elbowz Racing
  • 2. Ken HANSON (1 – Pro), Optum Pro Cycling P/b Kbs
  • 3. Brad HUFF (2 – Pro), Uci Ct: Jelly Belly Cycling
  • 4. Logan HUTCHINGS, Hotel San Jose – Boneshakers
  • 5. Cody O’REILLY (3 – Pro), Optum Pro Cycling
  • 6. Tyler WREN (4 – Pro), Jamis/sutter Home
  • 7. Christian HELMIG (2 – Cat1), Elbowz Racing
  • 8. Benjamin ZAWACKI (5 – Pro), Uci Ct: Mountain Khakis/smart
  • 9. Joseph SCHMALZ (3 – Cat1), Elbowz Racing
  • 10. Kyle WAMSLEY (6 – Pro), Jamis/sutter Home
  • 11. Oscar CLARK (4 – Cat1), The 706 Project
  • 12. Chad CAGLE (5 – Cat1), Tulsa Wheelmen
  • 13. Steve FISHER (6 – Cat1), Lake Washington Velo
  • 14. Thomas BROWN (7 – Pro), Uci Ct: Mountain Khakis/smart
  • 15. Jason WADDELL (7 – Cat1), Tulsa Wheelmen
  • 16. Danny HEELEY (8 – Cat1), Lake Washington Velo
  • 17. Travis MCCABE (9 – Cat1), White Mountain Road Club
  • 18. Heath BLACKGROVE (10 – Cat1), Elbowz Racing
  • 19. Ricardo VANDER VELDE, Uci Ct: Jelly Belly Cycling
  • 20. Stevie CULLINAN (11 – Cat1), Camelback Bike Club
  • 21. Stephen TILFORD (12 – Cat1), Tradewind Energy Cycling Team
  • 22. Ian BURNETT (8 – Pro), Uci Ct: Competitive Cyclist R
  • 23. Yosvany FALCON (9 – Pro), Uci Ct: Wonderful Pistachios C
  • 24. Lee MUSE (13 – Cat1), Cashcall Mortgage
  • 25. Michael DZIEDZIC (14 – Cat1), White Mountain Road Club
  • 26. David GUTTENPLAN (15 – Cat1), The 706 Project
  • 27. Michael WEICHT, Cashcall Mortgage
  • 28. Devan DUNN (16 – Cat1), Cashcall Mortgage
  • 29. Brian JENSEN (17 – Cat1), Tradewind Energy Cycling Team
  • 30. Philip WIKOFF (18 – Cat1), Super Squadra
  • 31. Zack ALLISON (19 – Cat1), Mercy Cycling Team
  • 32. Brian TOONE (20 – Cat1), Birmingham Velo
  • 33. Colton JARISCH (21 – Cat1), Mercy Cycling Team
  • 34. Brendan CORNETT (22 – Cat1), Tbb Sports
  • 35. Jacob LASLEY (23 – Cat1), Team Soundpony
  • 36. George CYRUS (24 – Cat1), White Mountain Road Club
  • 37. Frank TRAVIESO (25 – Cat1), Team Cocos
  • 38. David SANTOS (26 – Cat1), Cashcall Mortgage
  • 39. Luis AMARAN, Jamis/sutter Home
  • 40. Daniel HOLT (27 – Cat1), Team Type 1- Development
  • 41. Nick SCHREIBER (28 – Cat1), White Mountain Road Club
  • 42. Chris STASTNY (29 – Cat1), California Giant Berry Farms/s
  • 43. Jeremy POWERS (10 – Pro), Uci Ct: Jelly Belly Cycling
  • 44. Mat ANKNEY (30 – Cat1), Tulsa Wheelmen
  • 45. Stefan ROTHE (31 – Cat1), Tulsa Wheelmen
  • 46. Nicholas COIL (32 – Cat1), Mercy Cycling Team
  • 47. David WENGER (33 – Cat1), Super Squadra
  • 48. David CUELI (34 – Cat1), Team Cocos
  • 49. Victor RIQUELME (11 – Pro), Uci Ct: Wonderful Pistachios C
  • 50. Eddy KWON (35 – Cat1), Uci Ct: Wonderful Pistachios C
  • 51. Tyler JEWELL (36 – Cat1), Elbowz Racing
  • 52. Brian MCCULLOCH (37 – Cat1), Cashcall Mortgage
  • 53. David BENKOSKI (38 – Cat1), Alto Velo Racing Club
  • 54. John SHALEKBRISKI (39 – Cat1), Us Military Cycling Team Fuele
  • 55. Thomas JONDALL (40 – Cat1), White Mountain Road Club
  • 56. Clay MURFET, Uci Ct: Mountain Khakis/smart
  • 57. Travis LIVERMON (12 – Pro), Uci Ct: Mountain Khakis/smart
  • 58. Sean MAZICH (13 – Pro), Uci Ct: Jelly Belly Cycling
  • 59. Mike FRIEDMAN (14 – Pro), Optum Pro Cycling
  • 60. Tom SOLADAY (15 – Pro), Optum Pro Cycling P/b Kbs
  • 61. Ryan SULLIVAN (41 – Cat1), The 706 Project
  • 62. Ian CRANE (42 – Cat1), Lake Washington Velo
  • 63. Phillip SNODGRASS (43 – Cat1), Dna Racing
  • 64. Bryan FAWLEY (44 – Cat1), Dallas Bike Works
  • 65. Todd FARRELL (45 – Cat1), Thinkfinance Racing
  • 66. Michael PINCUS (46 – Cat1), Supersquadra
  • Adam MILLS (Cat1), Mercy Cycling Team: DNF
  • Justin WILLIAMS (Cat1), Cashcall Mortgage: DNF
  • Sean SULLIVAN (Cat1), Elbowz Racing: DNF
  • David FLEISCHHAUER (Cat1), Lake Washington Velo: DNF
  • Chad ADAIR, Hotel San Jose – Boneshakers: DNF
  • Chris MONTELEONE (Pro), Uci Ct: Mountain Khakis/smart: DNF
  • Jerome TOWNSEND (Pro), Uci Ct: Mountain Khakis/smart: DNF
  • Rand MILLER (Cat1), California Giant Berry Farms/s: DNF
  • William STOLTE (Cat1), Tradewind Energy Cycling Team: DNF
  • Ryan Wills, Hotel San Jose – Boneshakers: DNF
  • Mike SHERER (Pro), Optum Pro Clcying Pb Kbs: DNF
  • Trevor JOHNSON (Cat1), Us Military Cycling Team Fuele: DNF
  • Alexander WELCH (Cat1), Horizon Organic / Panache Elit: DNF
  • Leonardo Frayre (Cat1), Dallas Bikeworks: DNF
  • Jeremy DURRIN (Cat1), Uci Ct: Jelly Belly Cycling: DNF
  • Michael JASINSKI (Pro), Uci Ct: Wonderful Pistachios C: DNF
  • Sterling MAGNELL (Pro), Uci Ct: Wonderful Pistachios C: DNF
  • Ian MOIR (Pro), Optum Pro Cycling Kbs: DNF
  • Austin VINTON (Cat1), Mercy Cycling Team: DNF
  • Branden RUSSELL (Cat1), Team Type 1- Development: DNF
  • Stradford HELMS (Cat1), Team Type 1- Development: DNF
  • Ruud CREMERS, Team Type 1: DNF
  • Dylan JONES (Cat1), Mercy Cycling Team: DNF
  • Reid BELONI (Cat1), Appalachian State University: DNF
  • Guido PALMA, Jamis/sutter Home: DNF
  • Fernando ANTOGNA, Jamis/sutter Home: DNF
  • Alejendro BORRAJA, Jamis/sutter Home: DNF

Women

  • 1. Alison POWERS (1 – Cat1), Now Cycling
  • 2. Olivia DILLON (2 – Cat1), Now Cycling
  • 3. Laura VAN GILDER (3 – Cat1), Mellow Mushroom Rose Bandit Race Team
  • 4. Erica ALLAR (4 – Cat1), Ride Clean/patentit.com
  • 5. Emily COLLINS,
  • 6. Jennifer MCRAE (5 – Cat1), 787 Racing
  • 7. Coryn RIVERA (6 – Cat1), Exergy Twenty12
  • 8. Anne SAMPLONIUS (7 – Cat1), Now Cycling
  • 9. Liza RACHETTO, Team Primal Racing
  • 10. Jackie KURTH (8 – Cat1), Team Primal Racing
  • 11. Elizabeth WILBORNE, Leborne Development
  • 12. Kristen LASASSO (9 – Cat1), Mellow Mushroom Rose Bandit Race Team
  • 13. Kayla STERLING (1 – Cat2), Exergy Twenty12
  • 14. Candice Ramsey (10 – Cat1), Bicycles Of Tulsa
  • 15. Robin FARINA (11 – Cat1), Now Cycling
  • 16. Laura PARSONS (2 – Cat2), Mellow Mushroom Rose Bandit Race Team
  • 17. Jasmin HURIKINO,
  • 18. Jessica CUTLER (12 – Cat1), Team Primal Racing
  • 19. Devon GORRY (13 – Cat1), Now Cycling
  • 20. Jen WEINBRECHT (14 – Cat1), Team Primal Racing
  • 21. Melissa ROSS, Team Kenda Presented By Geargr
  • 22. Kori SEEHAFER (15 – Cat1),
  • 23. Gwen INGLIS (16 – Cat1), Team Kenda Presented By Geargr
  • 24. Amity ELLIOT (17 – Cat1), Team Kenda Presented By Geargr
  • 25. Christina GOKEY-SMITH (18 – Cat1), Now Cycling
  • 26. Jenn REITHER,
  • 27. Carrie Cash Wootten (19 – Cat1), Pedal The Cause
  • 28. Amy MCGUIRE (20 – Cat1), Fcs Cycling
  • 29. Lauren LISCINSKI (3 – Cat2), Cynergy Cycles-Missing Link Co
  • 30. Nicky WANGSGARD (21 – Cat1), Team Primal Racing
  • 31. Emilie FLANIGAN (4 – Cat2), Midwest Cycling Community Stl
  • 32. Catherine MOORE (5 – Cat2), Bicycles Outback P/b Jubilee M
  • 33. Kim JENNINGS (6 – Cat2), Bicycles Outback P/b Jubilee M
  • 34. Jenna KOWALSKI (22 – Cat1), Cynergy Cycles-Missing Link Co
  • 35. Colleen HAYDUK (23 – Cat1), Ride Clean/patentit.com
  • 36. Morgan PATTON (24 – Cat1), Team Type 1
  • 37. Rebecca LARSON (25 – Cat1), Athens Velo Club
  • 38. Lauren DE CRESCENZO (7 – Cat2), Team Kenda Presented By Geargr
  • 39. Elizabeth LAUER (8 – Cat2), Team Kenda Presented By Geargr
  • 40. Kathleen HATTAWAY (9 – Cat2), Bicycles Outback P/b Jubilee M
  • 41. Nina LAUGHLIN (10 – Cat2), Carolina Masters
  • 42. Valeria GALEANO (11 – Cat2), Mellow Mushroom Rose Bandit Race Team
  • 43. Starla Teddergreen (26 – Cat1),
  • 44. Courtney Dimpel (12 – Cat2),
  • 45. Rebecca SCHEPPS (13 – Cat2), Century Road Club Assoc
  • 46. Michelle MONTOYA (14 – Cat2), Bicycles Outback P/b Jubilee M
  • 47. Mandy MARQUARDT (15 – Cat2), Team Type 1
  • 48. Jacqueline DENNY (16 – Cat2), Team Kenda Presented By Geargr
  • Rachel BYUS (Cat2), Fcs Cycling: DNF
  • Rachel WARNER, Fcs Cycling: DNF
  • Ginny KING (Cat1), Kingracinggroup: DNF
  • Emily KACHOREK, Team Primal Racing: DNF
  • Anna SANDERS (Cat2), Team Primal Racing: DNF
  • Kate Chilcott, : DNF
  • Kat CARR (Cat1), Veloforma: DNF
  • Karlee Grendon, : DNF
  • Emma Lawson, Ride Clean/patentit.com: DNF

Men

  • 1. Luis Amaran (Jamis/Sutter Home)
  • 2. Ken Hanson (Optum Pro Cycling p/b KBS)
  • 3. Brad Huff (Jelly Belly Cycling)
  • 4. Cody O’Reilly (Optum Pro Cycling)
  • 5. Kyle Wamsley (Jamis/Sutter Home)
  • 6. Sean Sullivan (Elbowz Racing)
  • 7. Ricardo Vander Velde (Jelly Belly Cycling)
  • 8. Michael Dziedzic (White Mountain Road Club)
  • 9. Chad Cagle (Tulsa Wheelmen)
  • 10. Thomas Brown (Mountain Khakis/Smart)
  • 11. Stephen Tilford (Tradewind Energy)
  • 12. Daniel Holt (Team Type)
  • 13. Nick Schreiber (White Mountain Road Club)
  • 14. Oscar Clark (The Project)
  • 15. Jason Waddell (Tulsa Wheelmen)
  • 16. Brian Mcculloch
  • 17. Ryan Sullivan (The Project)
  • 18. Alejendro Borraja (Jamis/Sutter Home)
  • 19. Danny Heeley (Lake Washington Velo)
  • 20. Michael Weicht (CashCall Mortgage)
  • 21. Christian Helmig (Elbowz Racing)
  • 22. Travis Mccabe (White Mountain Road Club)
  • 23. Chris Stastny (California Giant Berry Farms/S)
  • 24. David Guttenplan (The Project)
  • 25. Brian Toone (Birmingham Velo)
  • 26. Zack Allison (Mercy Cycling Team)
  • 27. Colton Jarisch (Mercy Cycling Team)
  • 28. Rand Miller (California Giant Berry Farms/S)
  • 29. Fernando Antogna (Jamis/Sutter Home)
  • 30. David Cueli (Team Cocos)
  • 31. Unknown
  • 32. Branden Russell (Team Type)
  • 33. David Santos (CashCall Mortgage)
  • 34. Michael Pincus (Supersquadra)
  • 36. Stefan Rothe (Tulsa Wheelmen)
  • 37. Steve Fisher (Lake Washington Velo)
  • 38. Mat Ankney (Tulsa Wheelmen)
  • 39. Yosvany Falcon (Wonderful Pistachios)
  • 40. David Wenger (Super Squadra)
  • 41. Mike Friedman (Optum Pro Cycling)
  • 42. David Fleischhauer (Lake Washington Velo)
  • 43. Reid Beloni (Appalachian State University)
  • 44. Stevie Cullinan (Camelback Bike Club)
  • 45. Lee Muse (CashCall Mortgage)
  • 46. Joseph Schmalz (Elbowz Racing)
  • 47. Tyler Jewell (Elbowz Racing)
  • 48. Victor Riquelme (Wonderful Pistachios)
  • 50. Trevor Johnson (US Military Cycling Team Fuele)
  • 51. Devan Dunn (CashCall Mortgage)
  • 52. Michael Jasinski (Wonderful Pistachios)
  • 53. Eddy Kwon (Wonderful Pistachios)
  • 54. Jeremy Powers (Jelly Belly Cycling)
  • 55. Alexander Welch (Horizon Organic / Panache Elit)
  • 56. Dylan Jones (Mercy Cycling Team)
  • 57. Leo Frayre (Dallas Bikeworks)
  • 58. John Shalekbriski (US Military Cycling Team Fuele)
  • 59. Nicholas Coil (Mercy Cycling Team)
  • 60. Jay Blankenship (Tulsa Wheelmen)
  • 61. Guido Palma
  • 62. Thomas Jondall (White Mountain Road Club)
  • 63. Ian Crane (Lake Washington Velo)
  • 64. Tom Soladay (Optum Pro Cycling p/b KBS)
  • 65. Adam Mills (Mercy Cycling Team)
  • 66. Heath Blackgrove (Elbowz Racing)
  • 67. Benjamin Zawacki (Mountain Khakis/Smart)
  • 68. Austin Vinton (Mercy Cycling Team)
  • 69. Sterling Magnell (Wonderful Pistachios)
  • 70. Ian Burnett (Competitive Cyclist)
  • 71. Frank Travieso (Team Cocos)
  • 72. Chris Monteleone (Mountain Khakis/Smart)
  • 73. Clay Murfet (Mountain Khakis/Smart)
  • 74. Ryan Wills (Hotel San Jose – Boneshakers)
  • 75. Mike Sherer (Optum Pro Clcying pb KBS)
  • 76. Logan Hutchings (Hotel San Jose – Boneshakers)
  • 77. Todd Farrell (ThinkFinance Racing)
  • 78. Phillip Snodgrass (DNA Racing)
  • 79. Ruud Cremers (Team Type)
  • 80. Jeremy Durrin (Jelly Belly Cycling)
  • 81. Ian Moir (Optum Pro Cycling KBS)
  • 82. David Benkoski (Alto Velo Racing Club)
  • Tyler Wren (Jamis-Sutter Home): DNF
  • Patrick Weddell (Appalachian State University): DNF
  • Justin Williams (CashCall Mortgage): DNF
  • Eric Marcotte (Elbowz Racing): DNF
  • Philip Wikoff (Super Squadra): DNF
  • Brendan Cornett (TBB Sports): DNF
  • Stradford Helms (Team Type): DNF
  • Travis Livermon (Mountain Khakis/Smart): DNF
  • Jerome Townsend (Mountain Khakis/Smart): DNF
  • George Cyrus (White Mountain Road Club): DNF
  • Chad Adair (Hotel San Jose – Boneshakers): DNF
  • Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly Cycling): DNF
  • Fawley Bryan (Dallas Bike Works): DNF

Women

  • 1. Robin Farina (Now & Novartis for MS)
  • 2. Emily Kachorek (Team Primal Racing)
  • 3. Kristen Lasasso (Mellow Mushroom Rose Bandit Race Team)
  • 4. Emily Collins (Vanderkitten-Focus)
  • 5. Erica Allar (RideClean/Patentit.com)
  • 6. Laura Van Gilder (Mellow Mushroom Rose Bandit Race Team)
  • 7. Christina Gokey-Smith (Now Cycling)
  • 8. Colleen Hayduk (RideClean/Patentit.com)
  • 9. Alison Powers (Now & Novartis for MS)
  • 10. Jennifer Mcrae (787 Racing)
  • 11. Nicky Wangsgard (Team Primal Racing)
  • 12. Emma Lawsom
  • 13. Elizabeth Wilborne (LeBorne Development)
  • 14. Carrie Cash (Pedal The Cause)
  • 15. Amy Mcguire (FCS Cycling)
  • 16. Kathleen Hattaway (Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee M)
  • 17. Kayla Sterling (Exergy TWENTY12)
  • 18. Emilie Flanigan (Midwest Cycling Community STL)
  • 19. Kori Seehafer (Primal/MapMyRide)
  • 20. Karlee Gendron
  • 21. Devon Gorry (Now Cycling)
  • 22. Coryn Rivera (Exergy Twenty12)
  • 23. Anne Samplonius (Now Cycling)
  • 24. Valeria Galeano (Rose Bandits)
  • 25. Kate Chilcott (Vanderkitten-Focus)
  • 26. Elizabeth Lauer (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder)
  • 27. Jenna Kowalski (Cynergy Cycles-MIssing Link Co)
  • 28. Liza Rachetto (Team Primal Racing)
  • 29. Lauren Liscinski (Cynergy Cycles-MIssing Link Co)
  • 30. Kat Carr (Veloforma)
  • 31. Laura Parsons (Rose Bandits)
  • 32. Morgan Patton (Team Type)
  • 33. Jen Weinbrecht (Team Primal Racing)
  • 34. Catherine Moore (Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee)
  • 35. Candice Moore (Bicycles of Tulsa)
  • 36. Jessica Cutler (Team Primal Racing)
  • 37. Ginny King (KingRacingGroup)
  • 38. Gwen Inglis (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder)
  • 39. Amity Elliot (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder)
  • 40. Anna Sanders (Team Primal Racing)
  • 41. Olivia Dillon (Now Cycling)
  • 42. Melissa Ross (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder)
  • 43. Lauren De Crescenzo (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder)
  • 44. Kim Jennings (Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee)
  • 45. Catherine Walberg (Tulsa Tough)
  • 46. Rebecca Larson (Athens Velo Club)
  • 47. Christine Roettger (Pedal The Cause)
  • 48. Starla Teddergreen (Vanderkitten-Focus)
  • 49. Michelle Montoya (Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee M)
  • 50. Jasmin Hurikino (Vanderkitten-Focus)
  • 51. Nina Laughlin (Carolina Masters)
  • 52. Jackie Kurth (Team Primal Racing)
  • 53. Mandy Marquardt (Team Type)
  • 54. Rachel Warner (FCS Cycling)
  • 55. Mary Hall (White Mountain Road Club)
  • 56. Kapri Gonzales (White Mountain Road Club)
  • 57. Jacqueline Denny (Team Kenda presented by Geargr)
  • Rebecca Schepps (Century Road Club Assoc): DNF
  • Rachel Byus (FCS Cycling): DNF
  • Kim Ciolli (Team Brain and Spine Cycling): DNF
  • Courtney Dimpel (Vanderkitten-Focus): DNF
  • Jenn Reither (Vanderkitten-Focus): DNF

Men

  • 1. Ken HANSON (1 – Pro), Optum Pro Cycling P/b Kbs
  • 2. Justin WILLIAMS (1 – Cat1), Cashcall Mortgage
  • 3. Brad HUFF (2 – Pro), Uci Ct: Jelly Belly Cycling
  • 4. Kyle WAMSLEY (3 – Pro), Jamis/sutter Home
  • 5. Eric MARCOTTE (2 – Cat1), Elbowz Racing
  • 6. Ricardo VANDER VELDE,
  • 7. Thomas BROWN (4 – Pro), Uci Ct: Mountain Khakis/smart
  • 8. Daniel HOLT (3 – Cat1), Team Type 1- Development
  • 9. Cody O’REILLY (5 – Pro), Optum Pro Cycling P/b Kbs
  • 10. Chad CAGLE (4 – Cat1), Tulsa Wheelmen
  • 11. David SANTOS (5 – Cat1), Cashcall Mortgage
  • 12. Jason WADDELL (6 – Cat1), Tulsa Wheelmen
  • 13. Brendan CORNETT (7 – Cat1), Tbb Sports
  • 14. Sterling MAGNELL (6 – Pro), Uci Ct: Wonderful Pistachios C
  • 15. Philip WIKOFF (8 – Cat1), Super Squadra
  • 16. Frank TRAVIESO (9 – Cat1), Team Cocos
  • 17. Brian MCCULLOCH (10 – Cat1), Cashcall Mortgage
  • 18. Tom SOLADAY (7 – Pro), Optum Pro Cycling P/b Kbs
  • 19. Stephen TILFORD (11 – Cat1), Tradewind Energy
  • 20. Mike SHERER (8 – Pro), Optum Pro Cycling P/b Kbs
  • 21. Logan HUTCHINGS, Hotel San Jose – Boneshakers
  • 22. Michael DZIEDZIC (12 – Cat1), White Mountain Road Club
  • 23. Travis MCCABE (13 – Cat1), White Mountain Road Club
  • 24. Danny HEELEY (14 – Cat1), Lake Washington Velo
  • 25. Zack ALLISON (15 – Cat1), Mercy Cycling Team
  • 26. Christian HELMIG (16 – Cat1), Elbowz Racing
  • 27. Nick SCHREIBER (17 – Cat1), White Mountain Road Club
  • 28. Colton JARISCH (18 – Cat1), Mercy Cycling Team
  • 29. David GUTTENPLAN (19 – Cat1), The 706 Project
  • 30. Travis LIVERMON (9 – Pro), Uci Ct: Mountain Khakis/smart
  • 31. George CYRUS (20 – Cat1), White Mountain Road Club
  • 32. Steve FISHER (21 – Cat1), Lake Washington Velo
  • 33. Michael WEICHT, Cashcall Mortgage
  • 34. Stevie CULLINAN (22 – Cat1), Camelback Bike Club
  • 35. Chris STASTNY (23 – Cat1), California Giant Berry Farms/s
  • 36. Mike FRIEDMAN (10 – Pro), Optum Pro Cycling P/b Kbs
  • 37. Mat ANKNEY (24 – Cat1), Tulsa Wheelmen
  • 38. Brian TOONE (25 – Cat1), Birmingham Velo
  • 39. Stefan ROTHE (26 – Cat1), Tulsa Wheelmen
  • 40. Luis AMARAN, Jamis/sutter Home
  • 41. Devan DUNN (27 – Cat1), Cashcall Mortgage
  • 42. Fernando ANTOGNA, Jamis/sutter Home
  • 43. Oscar CLARK (28 – Cat1), The 706 Project
  • 44. Michael JASINSKI (11 – Pro), Uci Ct: Wonderful Pistachios C
  • 45. Tyler JEWELL (29 – Cat1), Elbowz Racing
  • 46. Clay MURFET, Uci Ct: Mountain Khakis/smart
  • 47. Ian MOIR (12 – Pro), Optum Pro Cycling P/b Kbs
  • 48. Branden RUSSELL (30 – Cat1), Team Type 1- Development
  • 49. Chris MONTELEONE (13 – Pro), Uci Ct: Mountain Khakis/smart
  • 50. Thomas JONDALL (31 – Cat1), White Mountain Road Club
  • 51. Ryan WILLS, Hotel San Jose – Boneshakers
  • 52. Jeremy DURRIN (32 – Cat1), Uci Ct: Jelly Belly Cycling
  • 53. Patrick WEDDELL (33 – Cat1), Appalachian State University
  • 54. Leo FRAYRE (34 – Cat1), Dallas Bikeworks
  • 55. Sean MAZICH (14 – Pro), Uci Ct: Jelly Belly Cycling
  • 56. Guido PALMA, Jamis/sutter Home
  • 57. Victor RIQUELME (15 – Pro), Uci Ct: Wonderful Pistachios C
  • 58. Lee MUSE (35 – Cat1), Cashcall Mortgage
  • 59. Chad ADAIR, Hotel San Jose – Boneshakers
  • 60. Eddy KWON (36 – Cat1), Uci Ct: Wonderful Pistachios C
  • 61. Michael PINCUS (37 – Cat1), Supersquadra
  • 62. Dylan JONES (38 – Cat1), Mercy Cycling Team
  • 63. Yosvany FALCON (16 – Pro), Uci Ct: Wonderful Pistachios C
  • 64. David CUELI (39 – Cat1), Team Cocos
  • 65. Reid BELONI (40 – Cat1), Appalachian State University
  • 66. John SHALEKBRISKI (41 – Cat1), Us Military Cycling Team Fuele
  • 67. Rand MILLER (42 – Cat1), California Giant Berry Farms/s
  • 68. Ian CRANE (43 – Cat1), Lake Washington Velo
  • 69. Bryan FAWLEY (44 – Cat1), Dallas Bikeworks
  • 70. David BENKOSKI (45 – Cat1), Alto Velo Racing Club
  • 71. Jay BLANKENSHIP (46 – Cat1), Tulsa Wheelmen
  • 72. Ian BURNETT (17 – Pro), Uci Ct: Competitive Cyclist R
  • 73. Nicholas COIL (47 – Cat1), Mercy Cycling Team
  • 74. Tyler WREN (18 – Pro), Jamis/sutter Home
  • 75. Adam MILLS (48 – Cat1), Mercy Cycling Team
  • 76. Phillip SNODGRASS (49 – Cat1), Dna Racing
  • 77. Alexander WELCH (50 – Cat1), Horizon Organic / Panache Elit
  • 78. Jeremy POWERS (19 – Pro), Uci Ct: Jelly Belly Cycling
  • 79. Heath BLACKGROVE (51 – Cat1), Elbowz Racing
  • 80. Sean SULLIVAN (52 – Cat1), Elbowz Racing
  • 81. Ruud CREMERS, Team Type 1- Development
  • Trevor JOHNSON (Cat1), Us Military Cycling Team Fuele: DNS
  • David WENGER (Cat1), Super Squadra: DNS
  • Stradford HELMS (Cat1), Team Type 1- Development: DNF
  • Joseph SCHMALZ (Cat1), Elbowz Racing: DNF
  • David FLEISCHHAUER (Cat1), Lake Washington Velo: DNF
  • Jerome TOWNSEND (Pro), Uci Ct: Mountain Khakis/smart: DNF
  • Benjamin ZAWACKI (Pro), Uci Ct: Mountain Khakis/smart: DNF
  • Todd FARRELL (Cat1), Thinkfinance Racing: DNF
  • Ryan SULLIVAN (Cat1), The 706 Project: DNF
  • Alejendro BORRAJA, Jamis/sutter Home: DNF
  • Austin VINTON (Cat1), Mercy Cycling Team: DNF

Women

  • 1. Erica ALLAR (1 – Cat1), C4 Cycling
  • 2. Christina GOKEY-SMITH (2 – Cat1), Now Cycling
  • 3. Laura VAN GILDER (3 – Cat1), Mellow Mushroom Racing
  • 4. Alison POWERS (4 – Cat1), Now Cycling
  • 5. Coryn RIVERA (5 – Cat1), Exergy Twenty12
  • 6. Jennifer MCRAE (6 – Cat1), 787 Racing
  • 7. Nicky WANGSGARD (7 – Cat1), Team Primal Racing
  • 8. Emily COLLINS,
  • 9. Kori SEEHAFER (8 – Cat1),
  • 10. Emma Lawson,
  • 11. Amy MCGUIRE (9 – Cat1), Fcs Cycling
  • 12. Carrie Cash Wootten (10 – Cat1), Pedal The Cause
  • 13. Laura PARSONS (1 – Cat2), Rose Bandits
  • 14. Morgan PATTON (11 – Cat1), Team Type 1
  • 15. Kristen LASASSO (12 – Cat1), Mellow Mushroom Racing
  • 16. Colleen HAYDUK (13 – Cat1), C4 Cycling
  • 17. Jacquelyn CROWELL (14 – Cat1), Exergy Twenty12
  • 18. Kate Chilcott,
  • 19. Emilie FLANIGAN (2 – Cat2), Midwest Cycling Community Stl
  • 20. Emily KACHOREK, Team Primal Racing
  • 21. Jackie KURTH (15 – Cat1), Team Primal Racing
  • 22. Liza RACHETTO, Team Primal Racing
  • 23. Jen WEINBRECHT (16 – Cat1), Team Primal Racing
  • 24. Karlee Grendon,
  • 25. Elizabeth WILBORNE (3 – Cat2), Leborne Development
  • 26. Jessica CUTLER (17 – Cat1), Team Primal Racing
  • 27. Valeria GALEANO (4 – Cat2), Rose Bandits
  • 28. Candice Ramsey (18 – Cat1), Bicycles Of Tulsa
  • 29. Ginny KING (19 – Cat1), Kingracinggroup
  • 30. Jenna KOWALSKI (20 – Cat1), Cynergy Cycles-Missing Link Co
  • 31. Kat CARR (21 – Cat1), Veloforma
  • 32. Devon GORRY (22 – Cat1), Now Cycling
  • 33. Kathleen HATTAWAY (5 – Cat2), Bicycles Outback P/b Jubilee M
  • 34. Christine ROETTGER (6 – Cat2), Pedal The Cause
  • 35. Rachel BYUS (7 – Cat2), Fcs Cycling
  • 36. Amity ELLIOT (23 – Cat1), Team Kenda Presented By Geargr
  • 37. Starla Teddergreen (24 – Cat1),
  • 38. Olivia DILLON (25 – Cat1), Now Cycling
  • 39. Melissa ROSS, Team Kenda Presented By Geargr
  • 40. Rebecca LARSON (26 – Cat1), Athens Velo Club
  • 41. Catherine MOORE (8 – Cat2), Bicycles Outback P/b Jubilee M
  • 42. Lauren LISCINSKI (9 – Cat2), Cynergy Cycles-Missing Link Co
  • 43. Anna SANDERS (10 – Cat2), Team Primal Racing
  • 44. Mandy MARQUARDT (11 – Cat2), Team Type 1
  • 45. Catherine WALBERG (27 – Cat1), Tulsa Wheelmen
  • 46. Gwen INGLIS (28 – Cat1), Team Kenda Presented By Geargr
  • 47. Michelle MONTOYA (12 – Cat2), Bicycles Outback P/b Jubilee M
  • 48. Jasmin HURIKINO,
  • 49. Anne SAMPLONIUS (29 – Cat1), Now Cycling
  • 50. Rebecca SCHEPPS (13 – Cat2), Century Road Club Assoc
  • 51. Rachel WARNER, Fcs Cycling
  • 52. Robin FARINA (30 – Cat1), Now Cycling
  • 53. Jennifer Reither (31 – Cat1),
  • 54. Courtney Dimpel (14 – Cat2),
  • 55. Kim JENNINGS (15 – Cat2), Bicycles Outback P/b Jubilee M
  • 56. Elizabeth LAUER (16 – Cat2), Team Kenda Presented By Geargr
  • 57. Nina LAUGHLIN (17 – Cat2), Carolina Masters
  • 58. Jacqueline DENNY (18 – Cat2), Team Kenda Presented By Geargr
  • 59. Kapri GONZALES (19 – Cat2), White Mountain Road Club
  • Lauren DE CRESCENZO (Cat2) , Team Kenda Presented By Geargr, at DNF
  • Kim CIOLLI (Cat1) , Team Brain And Spine Cycling, at DNF
  • Mary HALL (Cat1) , White Mountain Road Club, at DNF