Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

News

Tour de Romandie 2012 results

1. Bradley WIGGINS, Sky in 12:40:31 2. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, Rabobank +1 3. Michael ROGERS, Sky +7

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

Final General classification

  • 1. Bradley WIGGINS, Sky in 18:05:40
  • 2. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Barracuda at :12
  • 3. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar at :36
  • 4. Richie PORTE, Sky at :45
  • 5. Michael ROGERS, Sky at :50
  • 6. Roman KREUZIGER, Astana at :59
  • 7. Sylvester SZMYD, Liquigas-Cannondale at 1:03
  • 8. Simon SPILAK, Katusha at 1:13
  • 9. Janez BRAJKOVIC, Astana at 1:14
  • 10. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, Rabobank at 1:15
  • 11. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ-Big Mat at 1:21
  • 12. Jerome COPPEL, Saur-Sojasun at 1:22
  • 13. Fabrice JEANDESBOZ, Saur-Sojasun at 1:26
  • 14. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Barracuda at 1:31
  • 15. Tiago MACHADO, RadioShack-Nissan at 1:33
  • 16. Stef CLEMENT, Rabobank at 1:33
  • 17. Bauke MOLLEMA, Rabobank at 1:35
  • 18. Paolo TIRALONGO, Astana at 1:35
  • 19. Pieter WEENING, GreenEdge at 1:38
  • 20. Maxime MEDEREL, Saur-Sojasun at 1:40
  • 21. Rinaldo NOCENTINI, Ag2r-La Mondiale at 1:41
  • 22. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Nissan at 1:45
  • 23. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Saxo Bank at 1:50
  • 24. Vladimir KARPETS, Movistar at 1:54
  • 25. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 1:55
  • 26. Branislau SAMOILAU, Movistar at 1:56
  • 27. Steve MORABITO, BMC Racing at 2:01
  • 28. Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 2:06
  • 29. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing at 2:07
  • 30. Wilco KELDERMAN, Rabobank at 2:09
  • 31. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar at 2:23
  • 32. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo Bank at 2:26
  • 33. Ivan BASSO, Liquigas-Cannondale at 2:34
  • 34. Thomas ROHREGGER, RadioShack-Nissan at 2:41
  • 35. Mikel LANDA MEANA, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 3:00
  • 36. Giampaolo CARUSO, Katusha at 3:21
  • 37. George BENNETT, RadioShack-Nissan at 3:24
  • 38. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing at 3:31
  • 39. Laurens TEN DAM, Rabobank at 3:34
  • 40. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN, Saxo Bank at 4:01
  • 41. David ZABRISKIE, Garmin-Barracuda at 4:23
  • 42. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar at 4:32
  • 43. Tom Jelte SLAGTER, Rabobank at 4:36
  • 44. John GADRET, Ag2r-La Mondiale at 4:44
  • 45. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS, Astana at 5:08
  • 46. Kenny ELISSONDE, FDJ-Big Mat at 5:17
  • 47. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Movistar at 5:29
  • 48. Dario CATALDO, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 5:58
  • 49. Manuele MORI, Lampre-ISD at 6:23
  • 50. Guillaume LEVARLET, Saur-Sojasun at 6:49
  • 51. Serge PAUWELS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 6:54
  • 52. Maciej PATERSKI, Liquigas-Cannondale at 7:18
  • 53. Angel MADRAZO RUIZ, Movistar at 7:43
  • 54. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM at 8:06
  • 55. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar at 8:07
  • 56. Johann TSCHOPP, BMC Racing at 8:26
  • 57. Peter STETINA, Garmin-Barracuda at 9:09
  • 58. Vasili KIRYIENKA, Movistar at 9:37
  • 59. Marco MARZANO, Lampre-ISD at 9:41
  • 60. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO, Movistar at 10:32
  • 61. Petr IGNATENKO, Katusha at 10:38
  • 62. Andrey KASHECHKIN, Astana at 10:43
  • 63. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, Liquigas-Cannondale at 12:57
  • 64. Evgeny PETROV, Astana at 13:51
  • 65. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing at 15:00
  • 66. Pavel BRUTT, Katusha at 16:08
  • 67. Yannick TALABARDON, Saur-Sojasun at 16:23
  • 68. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM at 17:13
  • 69. Christian VANDEVELDE, Garmin-Barracuda at 17:24
  • 70. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, Lampre-ISD at 17:50
  • 71. Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 18:13
  • 72. Kanstantsin SIVTSOV, Sky at 18:13
  • 73. Gustav LARSSON, Vacansoleil-DCM at 18:15
  • 74. Oliver ZAUGG, RadioShack-Nissan at 18:24
  • 75. Rob RUIJGH, Vacansoleil-DCM at 18:26
  • 76. Eduard VORGANOV, Katusha at 19:55
  • 77. Volodymir GUSTOV, Saxo Bank at 20:37
  • 78. Jorge AZANZA SOTO, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 20:56
  • 79. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar at 21:31
  • 80. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 22:36
  • 81. Andriy GRIVKO, Astana at 22:55
  • 82. Francis MOUREY, FDJ-Big Mat at 23:03
  • 83. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ-Big Mat at 23:42
  • 84. Cristiano SALERNO, Liquigas-Cannondale at 23:57
  • 85. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha at 24:58
  • 86. Jérémy ROY, FDJ-Big Mat at 25:23
  • 87. Jean Marc MARINO, Saur-Sojasun at 25:25
  • 88. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF, Astana at 26:32
  • 89. Maciej BODNAR, Liquigas-Cannondale at 26:36
  • 90. Mathieu PERGET, Ag2r-La Mondiale at 27:45
  • 91. Angelo TULIK, Europcar at 27:59
  • 92. Julien BERARD, Ag2r-La Mondiale at 27:59
  • 93. Manuele BOARO, Saxo Bank at 28:09
  • 94. Luke DURBRIDGE, GreenEdge at 28:16
  • 95. Martin VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 28:38
  • 96. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r-La Mondiale at 28:39
  • 97. Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 29:04
  • 98. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC Racing at 29:05
  • 99. Fumiyuki BEPPU, GreenEdge at 29:11
  • 100. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, Liquigas-Cannondale at 30:10
  • 101. Kévin REZA, Europcar at 30:41
  • 102. Fabio SABATINI, Liquigas-Cannondale at 30:43
  • 103. Martijn KEIZER, Vacansoleil-DCM at 31:15
  • 104. Jussi VEIKKANEN, FDJ-Big Mat at 31:22
  • 105. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, RadioShack-Nissan at 32:55
  • 106. Christian MEIER, GreenEdge at 33:09
  • 107. Leigh HOWARD, GreenEdge at 34:53
  • 108. Julien VERMOTE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 35:12
  • 109. Martin ELMIGER, Ag2r-La Mondiale at 36:02
  • 110. Michael MATTHEWS, Rabobank at 36:10
  • 111. Martin KOHLER, BMC Racing at 36:31
  • 112. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol at 36:37
  • 113. Rémi PAURIOL, FDJ-Big Mat at 36:56
  • 114. Giacomo NIZZOLO, RadioShack-Nissan at 37:17
  • 115. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, Europcar at 38:12
  • 116. Gert DOCKX, Lotto-Belisol at 38:22
  • 117. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Barracuda at 38:28
  • 118. Maarten NEYENS, Lotto-Belisol at 38:34
  • 119. Anders LUND, Saxo Bank at 38:34
  • 120. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol at 38:39
  • 121. Cédric PINEAU, FDJ-Big Mat at 39:12
  • 122. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-ISD at 40:14
  • 123. Christopher FROOME, Sky at 41:10
  • 124. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, Saur-Sojasun at 41:36
  • 125. Matthew LLOYD, Lampre-ISD at 41:55
  • 126. Franck BOUYER, Europcar at 42:48
  • 127. Bert GRABSCH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 43:55
  • 128. Maarten WYNANTS, Rabobank at 44:34
  • 129. Alex RASMUSSEN, Garmin-Barracuda at 45:41
  • 130. Tosh VAN DER SANDE, Lotto-Belisol at 46:57
  • 131. Saïd HADDOU, Europcar at 47:39
  • 132. Danny PATE, Sky at 47:41
  • 133. Alan PEREZ LEZAUN, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 50:02

Stage 5

  • 1. Bradley WIGGINS, Sky in 28:56
  • 2. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Barracuda at :01
  • 3. Richie PORTE, Sky at :17
  • 4. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar at :23
  • 5. Roman KREUZIGER, Astana at :40
  • 6. Sylvester SZMYD, Liquigas-Cannondale at :42
  • 7. Michael ROGERS, Sky at :43
  • 8. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ-Big Mat at :52
  • 9. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM at :54
  • 10. Janez BRAJKOVIC, Astana at :55
  • 11. Simon SPILAK, Katusha at 1:01
  • 12. Gustav LARSSON, Vacansoleil-DCM at 1:02
  • 13. Fabrice JEANDESBOZ, Saur-Sojasun at 1:04
  • 14. Jerome COPPEL, Saur-Sojasun at 1:07
  • 15. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Barracuda at 1:08
  • 16. Pieter WEENING, GreenEdge at 1:11
  • 17. Dario CATALDO, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 1:15
  • 18. Paolo TIRALONGO, Astana at 1:15
  • 19. Maxime MEDEREL, Saur-Sojasun at 1:17
  • 20. Tiago MACHADO, RadioShack-Nissan at 1:20
  • 21. Rinaldo NOCENTINI, Ag2r-La Mondiale at 1:23
  • 22. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, Rabobank at 1:24
  • 23. Stef CLEMENT, Rabobank at 1:24
  • 24. Bauke MOLLEMA, Rabobank at 1:26
  • 25. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Nissan at 1:27
  • 26. Manuele BOARO, Saxo Bank at 1:28
  • 27. Jérémy ROY, FDJ-Big Mat at 1:29
  • 28. Kanstantsin SIVTSOV, Sky at 1:29
  • 29. Johann TSCHOPP, BMC Racing at 1:30
  • 30. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Saxo Bank at 1:34
  • 31. John GADRET, Ag2r-La Mondiale at 1:34
  • 32. Vladimir KARPETS, Movistar at 1:35
  • 33. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF, Astana at 1:36
  • 34. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 1:37
  • 35. Laurens TEN DAM, Rabobank at 1:38
  • 36. Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 1:41
  • 37. Branislau SAMOILAU, Movistar at 1:42
  • 38. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, RadioShack-Nissan at 1:43
  • 39. Christopher FROOME, Sky at 1:45
  • 40. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing at 1:46
  • 41. Steve MORABITO, BMC Racing at 1:47
  • 42. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar at 1:50
  • 43. Tom Jelte SLAGTER, Rabobank at 1:53
  • 44. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo Bank at 1:56
  • 45. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar at 1:58
  • 46. Wilco KELDERMAN, Rabobank at 1:58
  • 47. Luke DURBRIDGE, GreenEdge at 1:59
  • 48. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar at 2:00
  • 49. Guillaume LEVARLET, Saur-Sojasun at 2:00
  • 50. Rob RUIJGH, Vacansoleil-DCM at 2:00
  • 51. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN, Saxo Bank at 2:02
  • 52. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing at 2:03
  • 53. Ivan BASSO, Liquigas-Cannondale at 2:08
  • 54. Serge PAUWELS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 2:10
  • 55. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r-La Mondiale at 2:14
  • 56. Christian VANDEVELDE, Garmin-Barracuda at 2:18
  • 57. Peter STETINA, Garmin-Barracuda at 2:19
  • 58. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM at 2:23
  • 59. Danny PATE, Sky at 2:24
  • 60. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing at 2:24
  • 61. Thomas ROHREGGER, RadioShack-Nissan at 2:25
  • 62. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha at 2:26
  • 63. Mikel LANDA MEANA, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 2:28
  • 64. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO, Movistar at 2:28
  • 65. Maciej PATERSKI, Liquigas-Cannondale at 2:33
  • 66. David ZABRISKIE, Garmin-Barracuda at 2:36
  • 67. Vasili KIRYIENKA, Movistar at 2:36
  • 68. Martijn KEIZER, Vacansoleil-DCM at 2:38
  • 69. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, Lampre-ISD at 2:39
  • 70. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS, Astana at 2:41
  • 71. Maciej BODNAR, Liquigas-Cannondale at 2:44
  • 72. George BENNETT, RadioShack-Nissan at 2:45
  • 73. Giampaolo CARUSO, Katusha at 2:46
  • 74. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Movistar at 2:49
  • 75. Jean Marc MARINO, Saur-Sojasun at 2:49
  • 76. Pavel BRUTT, Katusha at 2:50
  • 77. Michael MATTHEWS, Rabobank at 2:50
  • 78. Kenny ELISSONDE, FDJ-Big Mat at 2:56
  • 79. Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 2:57
  • 80. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, Liquigas-Cannondale at 2:57
  • 81. Mathieu PERGET, Ag2r-La Mondiale at 2:58
  • 82. Julien BERARD, Ag2r-La Mondiale at 2:59
  • 83. Angel MADRAZO RUIZ, Movistar at 3:01
  • 84. Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 3:02
  • 85. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ-Big Mat at 3:02
  • 86. Andriy GRIVKO, Astana at 3:06
  • 87. Evgeny PETROV, Astana at 3:06
  • 88. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, Saur-Sojasun at 3:08
  • 89. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 3:09
  • 90. Martin KOHLER, BMC Racing at 3:10
  • 91. Cristiano SALERNO, Liquigas-Cannondale at 3:11
  • 92. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar at 3:12
  • 93. Andrey KASHECHKIN, Astana at 3:14
  • 94. Jorge AZANZA SOTO, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 3:16
  • 95. Manuele MORI, Lampre-ISD at 3:17
  • 96. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Barracuda at 3:18
  • 97. Martin ELMIGER, Ag2r-La Mondiale at 3:18
  • 98. Kévin REZA, Europcar at 3:19
  • 99. Oliver ZAUGG, RadioShack-Nissan at 3:22
  • 100. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, Europcar at 3:22
  • 101. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, Liquigas-Cannondale at 3:25
  • 102. Eduard VORGANOV, Katusha at 3:27
  • 103. Petr IGNATENKO, Katusha at 3:30
  • 104. Francis MOUREY, FDJ-Big Mat at 3:30
  • 105. Christian MEIER, GreenEdge at 3:32
  • 106. Fabio SABATINI, Liquigas-Cannondale at 3:32
  • 107. Marco MARZANO, Lampre-ISD at 3:33
  • 108. Yannick TALABARDON, Saur-Sojasun at 3:35
  • 109. Angelo TULIK, Europcar at 3:39
  • 110. Alex RASMUSSEN, Garmin-Barracuda at 3:41
  • 111. Martin VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 3:44
  • 112. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol at 3:49
  • 113. Rémi PAURIOL, FDJ-Big Mat at 3:50
  • 114. Julien VERMOTE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 3:54
  • 115. Gert DOCKX, Lotto-Belisol at 3:57
  • 116. Maarten NEYENS, Lotto-Belisol at 4:07
  • 117. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC Racing at 4:10
  • 118. Fumiyuki BEPPU, GreenEdge at 4:10
  • 119. Volodymir GUSTOV, Saxo Bank at 4:14
  • 120. Franck BOUYER, Europcar at 4:17
  • 121. Anders LUND, Saxo Bank at 4:18
  • 122. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-ISD at 4:28
  • 123. Leigh HOWARD, GreenEdge at 4:29
  • 124. Jussi VEIKKANEN, FDJ-Big Mat at 4:40
  • 125. Cédric PINEAU, FDJ-Big Mat at 4:41
  • 126. Maarten WYNANTS, Rabobank at 4:53
  • 127. Alan PEREZ LEZAUN, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 4:54
  • 128. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol at 4:58
  • 129. Saïd HADDOU, Europcar at 5:25
  • 130. Bert GRABSCH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 5:30
  • 131. Tosh VAN DER SANDE, Lotto-Belisol at 6:09
  • 132. Matthew LLOYD, Lampre-ISD at 6:20
  • 133. Giacomo NIZZOLO, RadioShack-Nissan at 6:21

Stage 4

  • 1. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, Rabobank in 4:56:13
  • 2. Rinaldo NOCENTINI, Ag2r-La Mondiale at s.t.
  • 3. Branislau SAMOILAU, Movistar at s.t.
  • 4. Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 5. Paolo TIRALONGO, Astana at s.t.
  • 6. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar at s.t.
  • 7. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Nissan at s.t.
  • 8. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 9. Roman KREUZIGER, Astana at s.t.
  • 10. Fabrice JEANDESBOZ, Saur-Sojasun at s.t.
  • 11. Bauke MOLLEMA, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 12. Sylvester SZMYD, Liquigas-Cannondale at s.t.
  • 13. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 14. Thomas ROHREGGER, RadioShack-Nissan at s.t.
  • 15. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 16. Wilco KELDERMAN, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 17. Steve MORABITO, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 18. Bradley WIGGINS, Sky at s.t.
  • 19. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo Bank at s.t.
  • 20. Janez BRAJKOVIC, Astana at s.t.
  • 21. Tiago MACHADO, RadioShack-Nissan at s.t.
  • 22. Stef CLEMENT, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 23. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ-Big Mat at s.t.
  • 24. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Saxo Bank at s.t.
  • 25. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar at s.t.
  • 26. Jerome COPPEL, Saur-Sojasun at s.t.
  • 27. Giampaolo CARUSO, Katusha at s.t.
  • 28. Pieter WEENING, GreenEdge at s.t.
  • 29. Maxime MEDEREL, Saur-Sojasun at s.t.
  • 30. Mikel LANDA MEANA, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 31. Simon SPILAK, Katusha at s.t.
  • 32. Michael ROGERS, Sky at s.t.
  • 33. Ivan BASSO, Liquigas-Cannondale at s.t.
  • 34. Vladimir KARPETS, Movistar at s.t.
  • 35. George BENNETT, RadioShack-Nissan at s.t.
  • 36. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 37. Richie PORTE, Sky at s.t.
  • 38. John GADRET, Ag2r-La Mondiale at :08
  • 39. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing at :43
  • 40. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS, Astana at 1:11
  • 41. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN, Saxo Bank at 1:32
  • 42. Kenny ELISSONDE, FDJ-Big Mat at 1:32
  • 43. David ZABRISKIE, Garmin-Barracuda at 1:35
  • 44. Marco MARZANO, Lampre-ISD at 1:35
  • 45. Andrey KASHECHKIN, Astana at 1:35
  • 46. Laurens TEN DAM, Rabobank at 1:35
  • 47. Tom Jelte SLAGTER, Rabobank at 2:28
  • 48. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Movistar at 2:28
  • 49. Manuele MORI, Lampre-ISD at 2:28
  • 50. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar at 2:28
  • 51. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar at 4:21
  • 52. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar at 4:21
  • 53. Serge PAUWELS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 4:21
  • 54. Maciej PATERSKI, Liquigas-Cannondale at 4:21
  • 55. Dario CATALDO, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 4:21
  • 56. Angel MADRAZO RUIZ, Movistar at 4:21
  • 57. Guillaume LEVARLET, Saur-Sojasun at 4:21
  • 58. Yannick TALABARDON, Saur-Sojasun at 5:08
  • 59. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM at 5:08
  • 60. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing at 5:08
  • 61. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO, Movistar at 6:31
  • 62. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, Liquigas-Cannondale at 6:31
  • 63. Oliver ZAUGG, RadioShack-Nissan at 6:31
  • 64. Daniele RIGHI, Lampre-ISD at 6:31
  • 65. Peter STETINA, Garmin-Barracuda at 6:31
  • 66. Evgeny PETROV, Astana at 6:31
  • 67. Petr IGNATENKO, Katusha at 6:31
  • 68. Johann TSCHOPP, BMC Racing at 6:31
  • 69. Vasili KIRYIENKA, Movistar at 6:45
  • 70. Pavel BRUTT, Katusha at 9:03
  • 71. Gustav LARSSON, Vacansoleil-DCM at 9:26
  • 72. Jérémy ROY, FDJ-Big Mat at 10:48
  • 73. Francis MOUREY, FDJ-Big Mat at 10:48
  • 74. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha at 14:46
  • 75. Fumiyuki BEPPU, GreenEdge at 14:46
  • 76. Jorge AZANZA SOTO, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 14:46
  • 77. Martin ELMIGER, Ag2r-La Mondiale at 14:46
  • 78. Martin KOHLER, BMC Racing at 14:46
  • 79. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM at 14:46
  • 80. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ-Big Mat at 14:46
  • 81. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol at 14:46
  • 82. Luke DURBRIDGE, GreenEdge at 14:46
  • 83. Angelo TULIK, Europcar at 14:46
  • 84. Mathieu PERGET, Ag2r-La Mondiale at 14:46
  • 85. Mirko SELVAGGI, Vacansoleil-DCM at 14:46
  • 86. Fabio SABATINI, Liquigas-Cannondale at 14:46
  • 87. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, Europcar at 14:46
  • 88. Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 14:46
  • 89. Rob RUIJGH, Vacansoleil-DCM at 14:46
  • 90. Christian VANDEVELDE, Garmin-Barracuda at 14:46
  • 91. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, Liquigas-Cannondale at 14:46
  • 92. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF, Astana at 14:46
  • 93. Christopher FROOME, Sky at 14:46
  • 94. Volodymir GUSTOV, Saxo Bank at 14:46
  • 95. Kanstantsin SIVTSOV, Sky at 14:46
  • 96. Julien BERARD, Ag2r-La Mondiale at 14:46
  • 97. Cristiano SALERNO, Liquigas-Cannondale at 14:46
  • 98. Andriy GRIVKO, Astana at 14:46
  • 99. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, RadioShack-Nissan at 14:46
  • 100. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC Racing at 14:46
  • 101. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, Lampre-ISD at 14:46
  • 102. Eduard VORGANOV, Katusha at 14:46
  • 103. Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 14:46
  • 104. Jean Marc MARINO, Saur-Sojasun at 14:46
  • 105. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 14:46
  • 106. Jussi VEIKKANEN, FDJ-Big Mat at 14:46
  • 107. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Barracuda at 14:46
  • 108. Matthew LLOYD, Lampre-ISD at 14:46
  • 109. Danilo HONDO, Lampre-ISD at 18:39
  • 110. Cédric PINEAU, FDJ-Big Mat at 18:39
  • 111. Martin VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 18:39
  • 112. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol at 18:39
  • 113. Maciej BODNAR, Liquigas-Cannondale at 18:39
  • 114. Martijn KEIZER, Vacansoleil-DCM at 18:39
  • 115. Rémi PAURIOL, FDJ-Big Mat at 18:39
  • 116. Franck BOUYER, Europcar at 18:39
  • 117. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, Saur-Sojasun at 18:39
  • 118. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r-La Mondiale at 18:39
  • 119. Alan PEREZ LEZAUN, Euskaltel-Euskadi at 18:39
  • 120. Bert GRABSCH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 18:39
  • 121. Danny PATE, Sky at 18:39
  • 122. Giacomo NIZZOLO, RadioShack-Nissan at 18:39
  • 123. Alex RASMUSSEN, Garmin-Barracuda at 20:53
  • 124. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-ISD at 20:53
  • 125. Christian MEIER, GreenEdge at 20:53
  • 126. Maarten WYNANTS, Rabobank at 20:53
  • 127. Saïd HADDOU, Europcar at 20:53
  • 128. Gert DOCKX, Lotto-Belisol at 20:53
  • 129. Manuele BOARO, Saxo Bank at 20:53
  • 130. Maarten NEYENS, Lotto-Belisol at 20:53
  • 131. Tosh VAN DER SANDE, Lotto-Belisol at 20:53
  • 132. Michael MATTHEWS, Rabobank at 20:53
  • 133. Leigh HOWARD, GreenEdge at 20:53
  • 134. Julien VERMOTE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 20:53
  • 135. Anders LUND, Saxo Bank at 20:53
  • 136. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Barracuda at 20:53
  • 137. Morris POSSONI, Lampre-ISD at 20:53
  • 138. Kévin REZA, Europcar at 20:53

Stage 3

  • 1. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, Rabobank in 3:58:29
  • 2. Gianni MEERSMAN, Lotto-Belisol at s.t.
  • 3. Paolo TIRALONGO, Astana at s.t.
  • 4. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 5. Bauke MOLLEMA, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 6. Rinaldo NOCENTINI, Ag2r-La Mondiale at s.t.
  • 7. Maciej PATERSKI, Liquigas-Cannondale at s.t.
  • 8. Giampaolo CARUSO, Katusha at s.t.
  • 9. Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 10. Fabrice JEANDESBOZ, Saur-Sojasun at s.t.
  • 11. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, Lampre-ISD at s.t.
  • 12. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 13. Steve MORABITO, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 14. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar at s.t.
  • 15. Manuele MORI, Lampre-ISD at s.t.
  • 16. Roman KREUZIGER, Astana at s.t.
  • 17. Thomas ROHREGGER, RadioShack-Nissan at s.t.
  • 18. Serge PAUWELS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at s.t.
  • 19. Wilco KELDERMAN, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 20. Dario CATALDO, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at s.t.
  • 21. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar at s.t.
  • 22. Bradley WIGGINS, Sky at s.t.
  • 23. Tiago MACHADO, RadioShack-Nissan at s.t.
  • 24. Maxime MEDEREL, Saur-Sojasun at s.t.
  • 25. Tom Jelte SLAGTER, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 26. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar at s.t.
  • 27. Richie PORTE, Sky at s.t.
  • 28. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Movistar at s.t.
  • 29. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 30. Guillaume LEVARLET, Saur-Sojasun at s.t.
  • 31. Michael ROGERS, Sky at s.t.
  • 32. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Saxo Bank at s.t.
  • 33. Eduard VORGANOV, Katusha at s.t.
  • 34. Janez BRAJKOVIC, Astana at s.t.
  • 35. Vladimir KARPETS, Movistar at s.t.
  • 36. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN, Saxo Bank at s.t.
  • 37. Jerome COPPEL, Saur-Sojasun at s.t.
  • 38. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 39. Peter STETINA, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 40. Branislau SAMOILAU, Movistar at s.t.
  • 41. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM at s.t.
  • 42. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 43. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO, Movistar at s.t.
  • 44. Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 45. Petr IGNATENKO, Katusha at s.t.
  • 46. Stef CLEMENT, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 47. Sylvester SZMYD, Liquigas-Cannondale at s.t.
  • 48. Laurens TEN DAM, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 49. Marco MARZANO, Lampre-ISD at s.t.
  • 50. John GADRET, Ag2r-La Mondiale at s.t.
  • 51. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 52. Pieter WEENING, GreenEdge at s.t.
  • 53. George BENNETT, RadioShack-Nissan at s.t.
  • 54. Kanstantsin SIVTSOV, Sky at s.t.
  • 55. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Nissan at s.t.
  • 56. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ-Big Mat at s.t.
  • 57. Christian VANDEVELDE, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 58. Kenny ELISSONDE, FDJ-Big Mat at s.t.
  • 59. Simon SPILAK, Katusha at s.t.
  • 60. Jorge AZANZA SOTO, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 61. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ-Big Mat at s.t.
  • 62. Ivan BASSO, Liquigas-Cannondale at s.t.
  • 63. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo Bank at s.t.
  • 64. Volodymir GUSTOV, Saxo Bank at s.t.
  • 65. Mikel LANDA MEANA, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 66. David ZABRISKIE, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 67. Vasili KIRYIENKA, Movistar at s.t.
  • 68. Pavel BRUTT, Katusha at s.t.
  • 69. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 70. Angel MADRAZO RUIZ, Movistar at s.t.
  • 71. Andrey KASHECHKIN, Astana at s.t.
  • 72. Johann TSCHOPP, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 73. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS, Astana at s.t.
  • 74. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM at s.t.
  • 75. Allan DAVIS, GreenEdge +1:15
  • 76. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, Liquigas-Cannondale +1:15
  • 77. Mirko SELVAGGI, Vacansoleil-DCM +1:15
  • 78. Rob RUIJGH, Vacansoleil-DCM +1:15
  • 79. Mathieu PERGET, Ag2r-La Mondiale +1:15
  • 80. Angelo TULIK, Europcar +1:15
  • 81. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar +1:15
  • 82. Evgeny PETROV, Astana +1:40
  • 83. Fumiyuki BEPPU, GreenEdge +1:40
  • 84. Cédric PINEAU, FDJ-Big Mat +1:40
  • 85. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha +2:00
  • 86. Julien VERMOTE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +2:54
  • 87. Francis MOUREY, FDJ-Big Mat +3:33
  • 88. Jérémy ROY, FDJ-Big Mat +3:33
  • 89. Jussi VEIKKANEN, FDJ-Big Mat +3:33
  • 90. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC Racing +3:33
  • 91. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF, Astana +3:33
  • 92. Andriy GRIVKO, Astana +3:33
  • 93. Martijn KEIZER, Vacansoleil-DCM +3:33
  • 94. Gustav LARSSON, Vacansoleil-DCM +3:33
  • 95. Juan HORRACH RIPPOLL, Katusha +3:33
  • 96. Julien BERARD, Ag2r-La Mondiale +3:33
  • 97. Oliver ZAUGG, RadioShack-Nissan +3:33
  • 98. Martin KOHLER, BMC Racing +3:33
  • 99. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing +3:33
  • 100. Luke DURBRIDGE, GreenEdge +3:33
  • 101. David TANNER, Saxo Bank +3:33
  • 102. Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA, Euskaltel-Euskadi +3:33
  • 103. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi +3:33
  • 104. Daniele RIGHI, Lampre-ISD +4:17
  • 105. Cristiano SALERNO, Liquigas-Cannondale +4:17
  • 106. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +4:49
  • 107. Maciej BODNAR, Liquigas-Cannondale +4:49
  • 108. Manuele BOARO, Saxo Bank +4:49
  • 109. Giacomo NIZZOLO, RadioShack-Nissan +4:49
  • 110. Martin VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +4:49
  • 111. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol +4:49
  • 112. Gert DOCKX, Lotto-Belisol +4:49
  • 113. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol +4:49
  • 114. Tosh VAN DER SANDE, Lotto-Belisol +4:49
  • 115. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, Europcar +4:49
  • 116. Fabio SABATINI, Liquigas-Cannondale +4:49
  • 117. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, RadioShack-Nissan +4:49
  • 118. Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO, Saxo Bank +4:49
  • 119. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, Liquigas-Cannondale +4:49
  • 120. Martin ELMIGER, Ag2r-La Mondiale +4:49
  • 121. Bert GRABSCH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +4:49
  • 122. Maarten NEYENS, Lotto-Belisol +4:49
  • 123. Kristof VANDEWALLE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +4:49
  • 124. Jonathan HIVERT, Saur-Sojasun +4:49
  • 125. Jean Marc MARINO, Saur-Sojasun +4:49
  • 126. Matt BRAMMEIER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +4:49
  • 127. Yannick TALABARDON, Saur-Sojasun +4:49
  • 128. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, Saur-Sojasun +4:49
  • 129. Kévin REZA, Europcar +4:49
  • 130. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar +4:49
  • 131. Franck BOUYER, Europcar +4:49
  • 132. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r-La Mondiale +4:49
  • 133. Daryl IMPEY, GreenEdge +4:49
  • 134. Anders LUND, Saxo Bank +4:49
  • 135. Leigh HOWARD, GreenEdge +5:48
  • 136. Maarten WYNANTS, Rabobank +6:15
  • 137. Michael MATTHEWS, Rabobank +6:15
  • 138. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Barracuda +6:15
  • 139. Danilo HONDO, Lampre-ISD +6:15
  • 140. Morris POSSONI, Lampre-ISD +6:15
  • 141. Matthew LLOYD, Lampre-ISD +6:15
  • 142. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-ISD +6:15
  • 143. Saïd HADDOU, Europcar +6:15
  • 144. Rémi PAURIOL, FDJ-Big Mat +6:15
  • 145. Alex RASMUSSEN, Garmin-Barracuda +6:15
  • 146. Alan PEREZ LEZAUN, Euskaltel-Euskadi +6:15
  • 147. Christian MEIER, GreenEdge +6:15
  • 148. Christopher FROOME, Sky +6:33
  • 149. Danny PATE, Sky +6:33
  • 150. Geraint THOMAS, Sky +12:33
  • 151. Mark CAVENDISH, Sky +12:33
  • 152. Kenny DE HAES, Lotto-Belisol +12:46
  • Jakob FUGLSANG, RadioShack-Nissan: DNS

Stage 2

  • 1. Jonathan HIVERT, Saur-Sojasun in 3:48:11
  • 2. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar at s.t.
  • 3. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 4. Gianni MEERSMAN, Lotto-Belisol at s.t.
  • 5. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 6. Giacomo NIZZOLO, RadioShack-Nissan at s.t.
  • 7. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, Lampre-ISD at s.t.
  • 8. Eduard VORGANOV, Katusha at s.t.
  • 9. Allan DAVIS, GreenEdge at s.t.
  • 10. Roman KREUZIGER, Astana at s.t.
  • 11. Bauke MOLLEMA, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 12. Maciej PATERSKI, Liquigas-Cannondale at s.t.
  • 13. Michael ROGERS, Sky at s.t.
  • 14. Mikel LANDA MEANA, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 15. Giampaolo CARUSO, Katusha at s.t.
  • 16. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 17. Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 18. Manuele MORI, Lampre-ISD at s.t.
  • 19. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 20. Kévin REZA, Europcar at s.t.
  • 21. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar at s.t.
  • 22. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 23. Vasili KIRYIENKA, Movistar at s.t.
  • 24. Steve MORABITO, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 25. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar at s.t.
  • 26. Rinaldo NOCENTINI, Ag2r-La Mondiale at s.t.
  • 27. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Saxo Bank at s.t.
  • 28. Laurens TEN DAM, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 29. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ-Big Mat at s.t.
  • 30. Tiago MACHADO, RadioShack-Nissan at s.t.
  • 31. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Movistar at s.t.
  • 32. Vladimir KARPETS, Movistar at s.t.
  • 33. Pavel BRUTT, Katusha at s.t.
  • 34. Fabio SABATINI, Liquigas-Cannondale at s.t.
  • 35. Guillaume LEVARLET, Saur-Sojasun at s.t.
  • 36. Serge PAUWELS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at s.t.
  • 37. Maxime MEDEREL, Saur-Sojasun at s.t.
  • 38. Thomas ROHREGGER, RadioShack-Nissan at s.t.
  • 39. Dario CATALDO, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at s.t.
  • 40. Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 41. Tom Jelte SLAGTER, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 42. Bradley WIGGINS, Sky at s.t.
  • 43. Wilco KELDERMAN, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 44. Angel MADRAZO RUIZ, Movistar at s.t.
  • 45. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 46. Simon SPILAK, Katusha at s.t.
  • 47. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar at s.t.
  • 48. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN, Saxo Bank at s.t.
  • 49. Stef CLEMENT, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 50. Janez BRAJKOVIC, Astana at s.t.
  • 51. Mirko SELVAGGI, Vacansoleil-DCM at s.t.
  • 52. Sylvester SZMYD, Liquigas-Cannondale at s.t.
  • 53. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 54. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM at s.t.
  • 55. Rob RUIJGH, Vacansoleil-DCM at s.t.
  • 56. Peter STETINA, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 57. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM at s.t.
  • 58. Richie PORTE, Sky at s.t.
  • 59. Jerome COPPEL, Saur-Sojasun at s.t.
  • 60. Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 61. Ivan BASSO, Liquigas-Cannondale at s.t.
  • 62. Martin VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at s.t.
  • 63. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 64. Johann TSCHOPP, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 65. Pieter WEENING, GreenEdge at s.t.
  • 66. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Nissan at s.t.
  • 67. Branislau SAMOILAU, Movistar at s.t.
  • 68. David ZABRISKIE, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 69. Jorge AZANZA SOTO, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 70. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo Bank at s.t.
  • 71. Maciej BODNAR, Liquigas-Cannondale at s.t.
  • 72. Fabrice JEANDESBOZ, Saur-Sojasun at s.t.
  • 73. Volodymir GUSTOV, Saxo Bank at s.t.
  • 74. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ-Big Mat at s.t.
  • 75. Petr IGNATENKO, Katusha at s.t.
  • 76. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, Liquigas-Cannondale at s.t.
  • 77. John GADRET, Ag2r-La Mondiale at s.t.
  • 78. Andriy GRIVKO, Astana at s.t.
  • 79. George BENNETT, RadioShack-Nissan at s.t.
  • 80. Cristiano SALERNO, Liquigas-Cannondale at s.t.
  • 81. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha at s.t.
  • 82. Julien VERMOTE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at s.t.
  • 83. Kenny ELISSONDE, FDJ-Big Mat at s.t.
  • 84. Manuele BOARO, Saxo Bank at s.t.
  • 85. Paolo TIRALONGO, Astana at s.t.
  • 86. Andrey KASHECHKIN, Astana at s.t.
  • 87. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, Liquigas-Cannondale at s.t.
  • 88. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO, Movistar at s.t.
  • 89. Christian VANDEVELDE, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 90. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 91. Marco MARZANO, Lampre-ISD at s.t.
  • 92. Gustav LARSSON, Vacansoleil-DCM at s.t.
  • 93. Kanstantsin SIVTSOV, Sky +29
  • 94. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Barracuda +29
  • 95. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi +29
  • 96. Angelo TULIK, Europcar +29
  • 97. Rémi PAURIOL, FDJ-Big Mat +29
  • 98. Oliver ZAUGG, RadioShack-Nissan +29
  • 99. Michael MATTHEWS, Rabobank +29
  • 100. Martijn KEIZER, Vacansoleil-DCM +37
  • 101. Juan HORRACH RIPPOLL, Katusha +41
  • 102. Jussi VEIKKANEN, FDJ-Big Mat +41
  • 103. Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO, Saxo Bank +41
  • 104. Julien BERARD, Ag2r-La Mondiale +44
  • 105. Francis MOUREY, FDJ-Big Mat +46
  • 106. Anders LUND, Saxo Bank +48
  • 107. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF, Astana +48
  • 108. Christian MEIER, GreenEdge +48
  • 109. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS, Astana +48
  • 110. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC Racing +48
  • 111. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-ISD +54
  • 112. Gert DOCKX, Lotto-Belisol +54
  • 113. Mathieu PERGET, Ag2r-La Mondiale +54
  • 114. Fumiyuki BEPPU, GreenEdge +54
  • 115. Evgeny PETROV, Astana +54
  • 116. Leigh HOWARD, GreenEdge +1:04
  • 117. Maarten NEYENS, Lotto-Belisol +1:04
  • 118. Maarten WYNANTS, Rabobank +1:04
  • 119. Morris POSSONI, Lampre-ISD +1:07
  • 120. Daniele RIGHI, Lampre-ISD +1:07
  • 121. Kenny DE HAES, Lotto-Belisol +1:07
  • 122. Yannick TALABARDON, Saur-Sojasun +1:15
  • 123. Jean Marc MARINO, Saur-Sojasun +1:15
  • 124. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r-La Mondiale +1:20
  • 125. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar +1:22
  • 126. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol +1:41
  • 127. Luke DURBRIDGE, GreenEdge +2:14
  • 128. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol +2:21
  • 129. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +4:28
  • 130. Daryl IMPEY, GreenEdge +4:28
  • 131. Christopher FROOME, Sky +6:35
  • 132. Matthew LLOYD, Lampre-ISD +6:35
  • 133. Cédric PINEAU, FDJ-Big Mat +6:35
  • 134. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, Saur-Sojasun +7:20
  • 135. Saïd HADDOU, Europcar +7:20
  • 136. Martin ELMIGER, Ag2r-La Mondiale +7:20
  • 137. Alex RASMUSSEN, Garmin-Barracuda +7:20
  • 138. Martin KOHLER, BMC Racing +7:20
  • 139. Matt BRAMMEIER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +7:20
  • 140. Danilo HONDO, Lampre-ISD +7:20
  • 141. Bert GRABSCH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +7:20
  • 142. Kristof VANDEWALLE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +7:20
  • 143. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, RadioShack-Nissan +7:20
  • 144. Franck BOUYER, Europcar +7:20
  • 145. Tosh VAN DER SANDE, Lotto-Belisol +7:20
  • 146. Jakob FUGLSANG, RadioShack-Nissan +7:20
  • 147. David TANNER, Saxo Bank +7:20
  • 148. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, Europcar +7:20
  • 149. Geraint THOMAS, Sky +8:29
  • 150. Alan PEREZ LEZAUN, Euskaltel-Euskadi +8:29
  • 151. Jérémy ROY, FDJ-Big Mat +8:32
  • 152. Mark CAVENDISH, Sky +8:32
  • 153. Danny PATE, Sky +8:32
  • Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM: DNF
  • Travis MEYER, GreenEdge: DNF
  • Manuel BELLETTI, Ag2r-La Mondiale: DNS
  • Matteo MONTAGUTI, Ag2r-La Mondiale: DNS

Stage 1

  • 1. Bradley WIGGINS, Sky in 4:50:23
  • 2. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM at s.t.
  • 3. Paolo TIRALONGO, Astana at s.t.
  • 4. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 5. Maciej PATERSKI, Liquigas-Cannondale at s.t.
  • 6. Vasili KIRYIENKA, Movistar at s.t.
  • 7. Serge PAUWELS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at s.t.
  • 8. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, Lampre-ISD at s.t.
  • 9. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 10. Pieter WEENING, GreenEdge at s.t.
  • 11. Rob RUIJGH, Vacansoleil-DCM at s.t.
  • 12. Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 13. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 14. Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 15. Steve MORABITO, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 16. Thomas ROHREGGER, RadioShack-Nissan at s.t.
  • 17. Bauke MOLLEMA, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 18. Mikel LANDA MEANA, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 19. Janez BRAJKOVIC, Astana at s.t.
  • 20. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Movistar at s.t.
  • 21. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 22. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar at s.t.
  • 23. Peter STETINA, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 24. Johann TSCHOPP, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 25. Jerome COPPEL, Saur-Sojasun at s.t.
  • 26. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN, Saxo Bank at s.t.
  • 27. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar at s.t.
  • 28. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo Bank at s.t.
  • 29. Giampaolo CARUSO, Katusha at s.t.
  • 30. Maxime MEDEREL, Saur-Sojasun at s.t.
  • 31. Dario CATALDO, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at s.t.
  • 32. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Saxo Bank at s.t.
  • 33. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Euskaltel-Euskadi at s.t.
  • 34. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM at s.t.
  • 35. Tom Jelte SLAGTER, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 36. Sylvester SZMYD, Liquigas-Cannondale at s.t.
  • 37. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar at s.t.
  • 38. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM at s.t.
  • 39. Rinaldo NOCENTINI, Ag2r-La Mondiale at s.t.
  • 40. Wilco KELDERMAN, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 41. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 42. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Nissan at s.t.
  • 43. Christian VANDEVELDE, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 44. Tiago MACHADO, RadioShack-Nissan at s.t.
  • 45. Fabrice JEANDESBOZ, Saur-Sojasun at s.t.
  • 46. Guillaume LEVARLET, Saur-Sojasun at s.t.
  • 47. Roman KREUZIGER, Astana at s.t.
  • 48. Branislau SAMOILAU, Movistar at s.t.
  • 49. Stef CLEMENT, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 50. Vladimir KARPETS, Movistar at s.t.
  • 51. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar at s.t.
  • 52. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing at s.t.
  • 53. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS, Astana at s.t.
  • 54. Angel MADRAZO RUIZ, Movistar at s.t.
  • 55. Ivan BASSO, Liquigas-Cannondale at s.t.
  • 56. Simon SPILAK, Katusha at s.t.
  • 57. Michael ROGERS, Sky at s.t.
  • 58. David ZABRISKIE, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 59. Laurens TEN DAM, Rabobank at s.t.
  • 60. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ-Big Mat +11
  • 61. Richie PORTE, Sky +11
  • 62. Allan DAVIS, GreenEdge +11
  • 63. Manuele MORI, Lampre-ISD +11
  • 64. Kenny ELISSONDE, FDJ-Big Mat +11
  • 65. Maciej BODNAR, Liquigas-Cannondale +11
  • 66. Gianni MEERSMAN, Lotto-Belisol +11
  • 67. Petr IGNATENKO, Katusha +11
  • 68. George BENNETT, RadioShack-Nissan +11
  • 69. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi +11
  • 70. Jérémy ROY, FDJ-Big Mat +44
  • 71. Manuele BOARO, Saxo Bank +49
  • 72. Andriy GRIVKO, Astana +1:15
  • 73. Cristiano SALERNO, Liquigas-Cannondale +1:15
  • 74. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, Liquigas-Cannondale +1:15
  • 75. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO, Movistar +1:15
  • 76. Evgeny PETROV, Astana +1:15
  • 77. Yannick TALABARDON, Saur-Sojasun +1:15
  • 78. Volodymir GUSTOV, Saxo Bank +1:15
  • 79. Jean Marc MARINO, Saur-Sojasun +1:15
  • 80. Jonathan HIVERT, Saur-Sojasun +1:15
  • 81. Christian MEIER, GreenEdge +1:15
  • 82. Eduard VORGANOV, Katusha +1:15
  • 83. Martin VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +1:15
  • 84. Kévin REZA, Europcar +1:15
  • 85. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r-La Mondiale +1:15
  • 86. Kanstantsin SIVTSOV, Sky +1:15
  • 87. Mirko SELVAGGI, Vacansoleil-DCM +2:03
  • 88. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, Rabobank +2:03
  • 89. Leigh HOWARD, GreenEdge +2:27
  • 90. Jorge AZANZA SOTO, Euskaltel-Euskadi +2:27
  • 91. John GADRET, Ag2r-La Mondiale +2:27
  • 92. Francis MOUREY, FDJ-Big Mat +4:02
  • 93. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing +4:02
  • 94. Pavel BRUTT, Katusha +4:02
  • 95. Marco MARZANO, Lampre-ISD +4:02
  • 96. Oliver ZAUGG, RadioShack-Nissan +4:02
  • 97. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, RadioShack-Nissan +4:02
  • 98. Gustav LARSSON, Vacansoleil-DCM +4:02
  • 99. Luke DURBRIDGE, GreenEdge +5:32
  • 100. Michael MATTHEWS, Rabobank +5:32
  • 101. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF, Astana +5:32
  • 102. Martijn KEIZER, Vacansoleil-DCM +5:32
  • 103. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ-Big Mat +5:32
  • 104. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC Racing +5:32
  • 105. Martin ELMIGER, Ag2r-La Mondiale +5:32
  • 106. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha +5:32
  • 107. Andrey KASHECHKIN, Astana +5:32
  • 108. Julien BERARD, Ag2r-La Mondiale +5:32
  • 109. Morris POSSONI, Lampre-ISD +5:32
  • 110. Daniele RIGHI, Lampre-ISD +5:32
  • 111. Jakob FUGLSANG, RadioShack-Nissan +5:32
  • 112. Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO, Saxo Bank +5:32
  • 113. Fabio SABATINI, Liquigas-Cannondale +7:16
  • 114. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, Liquigas-Cannondale +7:16
  • 115. Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA, Euskaltel-Euskadi +7:16
  • 116. David TANNER, Saxo Bank +7:16
  • 117. Geraint THOMAS, Sky +7:22
  • 118. Matt BRAMMEIER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +7:22
  • 119. Giacomo NIZZOLO, RadioShack-Nissan +7:22
  • 120. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar +7:22
  • 121. Mathieu PERGET, Ag2r-La Mondiale +7:22
  • 122. Rémi PAURIOL, FDJ-Big Mat +7:22
  • 123. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol +7:22
  • 124. Anders LUND, Saxo Bank +7:22
  • 125. Alex RASMUSSEN, Garmin-Barracuda +7:22
  • 126. Angelo TULIK, Europcar +7:22
  • 127. Saïd HADDOU, Europcar +7:22
  • 128. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, Europcar +7:22
  • 129. Cédric PINEAU, FDJ-Big Mat +7:22
  • 130. Fumiyuki BEPPU, GreenEdge +7:22
  • 131. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Barracuda +7:22
  • 132. Julien VERMOTE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +7:22
  • 133. Jussi VEIKKANEN, FDJ-Big Mat +7:22
  • 134. Matthew LLOYD, Lampre-ISD +7:22
  • 135. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-ISD +7:22
  • 136. Danilo HONDO, Lampre-ISD +7:22
  • 137. Gert DOCKX, Lotto-Belisol +7:22
  • 138. Bert GRABSCH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +7:22
  • 139. Tosh VAN DER SANDE, Lotto-Belisol +7:22
  • 140. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +7:22
  • 141. Maarten NEYENS, Lotto-Belisol +7:22
  • 142. Kristof VANDEWALLE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +7:22
  • 143. Juan HORRACH RIPPOLL, Katusha +7:22
  • 144. Franck BOUYER, Europcar +7:22
  • 145. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, Saur-Sojasun +7:22
  • 146. Manuel BELLETTI, Ag2r-La Mondiale +7:22
  • 147. Martin KOHLER, BMC Racing +7:22
  • 148. Christopher FROOME, Sky +11:17
  • 149. Daryl IMPEY, GreenEdge +11:17
  • 150. Mark CAVENDISH, Sky +11:17
  • 151. Matteo MONTAGUTI, Ag2r-La Mondiale +11:17
  • 152. Travis MEYER, GreenEdge +11:17
  • 153. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol +11:17
  • 154. Maarten WYNANTS, Rabobank +11:17
  • 155. Alan PEREZ LEZAUN, Euskaltel-Euskadi +11:17
  • 156. Kenny DE HAES, Lotto-Belisol +11:17
  • 157. Danny PATE, Sky +11:17
  • Denis MENCHOV, Katusha: DNF
  • Sergey LAGUTIN, Vacansoleil-DCM: DNF

Prologue ITT

  • 1. Geraint THOMAS, Sky +3:29
  • 2. Giacomo NIZZOLO, Rnt +5
  • 3. Mark CAVENDISH, Sky +6
  • 4. Michael ROGERS, Sky +6
  • 5. Kristof VANDEWALLE, OPQ +6
  • 6. Julien VERMOTE, Opq +8
  • 7. Bauke MOLLEMA, Rab +8
  • 8. Stef CLEMENT, Rab +8
  • 9. Manuele BOARO, Sax +9
  • 10. Alex RASMUSSEN, Grm +9
  • 11. Bradley WIGGINS, Sky +9
  • 12. Michael MATTHEWS, Rab +10
  • 13. Andrew TALANSKY, Grm +10
  • 14. Martin VELITS, Opq +10
  • 15. Wilco KELDERMAN, Rab +10
  • 16. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Opq +10
  • 17. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Grm +11
  • 18. Maarten WYNANTS, Rab +11
  • 19. Luke DURBRIDGE, Gec +11
  • 20. Gustav LARSSON, Vcd +11
  • 21. David ZABRISKIE, Grm +11
  • 22. Leigh HOWARD, Gec +11
  • 23. Simon SPILAK, Kat +11
  • 24. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Mov +11
  • 25. Maciej BODNAR, Liq +12
  • 26. Tiago MACHADO, Rnt +12
  • 27. Pavel BRUTT, Kat +12
  • 28. Christopher FROOME, Sky +13
  • 29. Gatis SMUKULIS, Kat +13
  • 30. Brent BOOKWALTER, Bmc +13
  • 31. Steve MORABITO, Bmc +13
  • 32. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Mov +13
  • 33. Jerome COPPEL, Sau +14
  • 34. Cédric PINEAU, Fdj +14
  • 35. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, Rnt +14
  • 36. Andriy GRIVKO, Ast +14
  • 37. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, Rab +14
  • 38. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, Bmc +14
  • 39. Tom Jelte SLAGTER, Rab +14
  • 40. Allan DAVIS, Gec +15
  • 41. Vasili KIRYIENKA, Mov +15
  • 42. Martin ELMIGER, Alm +16
  • 43. Richie PORTE, Sky +16
  • 44. Ryder HESJEDAL, Grm +17
  • 45. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO, Mov +17
  • 46. Andreas KLÖDEN, Rnt +17
  • 47. Branislau SAMOILAU, Mov +17
  • 48. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Mov +18
  • 49. Roman KREUZIGER, Ast +18
  • 50. Martin KOHLER, Bmc +19
  • 51. Jakob FUGLSANG, Rnt +19
  • 52. Cadel EVANS, Bmc +20
  • 53. Andrey KASHECHKIN, Ast +21
  • 54. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Alm +21
  • 55. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, Liq +21
  • 56. Maxime MEDEREL, Sau +22
  • 57. Daniel MARTIN, Grm +22
  • 58. Amaël MOINARD, Bmc +23
  • 59. Johann TSCHOPP, Bmc +24
  • 60. Danilo HONDO, Lam +25
  • 61. Oliver ZAUGG, Rnt +26
  • 62. Angelo TULIK, Euc +27
  • 63. Frederik WILLEMS, Ltb +27
  • 64. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Barracuda +18
  • 65. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar at s.t.
  • 66. Vladimir KARPETS, Movistar at s.t.
  • 67. Maarten NEYENS, Lotto-Belisol at s.t.
  • 68. Peter STETINA, Garmin-Barracuda at s.t.
  • 69. Roman KREUZIGER, Astana at s.t.
  • 70. Fumiyuki BEPPU, GreenEdge at s.t.
  • 71. Janez BRAJKOVIC, Astana at s.t.
  • 72. Christian VANDEVELDE, Garmin-Barracuda +19
  • 73. Jussi VEIKKANEN, FDJ-Big Mat +19
  • 74. Jakob FUGLSANG, RadioShack-Nissan +19
  • 75. Martin KOHLER, BMC Racing +19
  • 76. Fabio SABATINI, Liquigas-Cannondale +19
  • 77. Kenny DE HAES, Lotto-Belisol +20
  • 78. Yannick TALABARDON, Saur-Sojasun +20
  • 79. Daryl IMPEY, GreenEdge +20
  • 80. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing +20
  • 81. Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO, Saxo Bank +20
  • 82. Rémi PAURIOL, FDJ-Big Mat +20
  • 83. Franck BOUYER, Europcar +20
  • 84. Sylvester SZMYD, Liquigas-Cannondale +20
  • 85. Jonathan HIVERT, Saur-Sojasun +20
  • 86. Angel MADRAZO RUIZ, Movistar +20
  • 87. Laurens TEN DAM, Rabobank +20
  • 88. Manuel BELLETTI, Ag2r-La Mondiale +21
  • 89. Dario CATALDO, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +21
  • 90. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ-Big Mat +21
  • 91. Fabrice JEANDESBOZ, Saur-Sojasun +21
  • 92. Volodymir GUSTOV, Saxo Bank +21
  • 93. Andrey KASHECHKIN, Astana +21
  • 94. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r-La Mondiale +21
  • 95. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, Liquigas-Cannondale +21
  • 96. Matteo MONTAGUTI, Ag2r-La Mondiale +21
  • 97. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-ISD +22
  • 98. Mirko SELVAGGI, Vacansoleil-DCM +22
  • 99. Serge PAUWELS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +22
  • 100. Denis MENCHOV, Katusha +22
  • 101. David TANNER, Saxo Bank +22
  • 102. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Barracuda +22
  • 103. Maxime MEDEREL, Saur-Sojasun +22
  • 104. Saïd HADDOU, Europcar +23
  • 105. Francis MOUREY, FDJ-Big Mat +23
  • 106. Maciej PATERSKI, Liquigas-Cannondale +23
  • 107. Tosh VAN DER SANDE, Lotto-Belisol +23
  • 108. Anders LUND, Saxo Bank +23
  • 109. Rinaldo NOCENTINI, Ag2r-La Mondiale +24
  • 110. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing +24
  • 111. Julien BERARD, Ag2r-La Mondiale +24
  • 112. Johann TSCHOPP, BMC Racing +24
  • 113. Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, Euskaltel-Euskadi +24
  • 114. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar +24
  • 115. Daniele RIGHI, Lampre-ISD +24
  • 116. Sergey LAGUTIN, Vacansoleil-DCM +24
  • 117. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar +24
  • 118. Evgeny PETROV, Astana +24
  • 119. Rob RUIJGH, Vacansoleil-DCM +24
  • 120. Kévin REZA, Europcar +24
  • 121. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, Lampre-ISD +25
  • 122. Christian MEIER, GreenEdge +25
  • 123. Ivan BASSO, Liquigas-Cannondale +25
  • 124. Petr IGNATENKO, Katusha +25
  • 125. Danilo HONDO, Lampre-ISD +25
  • 126. Pieter WEENING, GreenEdge +26
  • 127. Oliver ZAUGG, RadioShack-Nissan +26
  • 128. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN, Saxo Bank +26
  • 129. Jorge AZANZA SOTO, Euskaltel-Euskadi +26
  • 130. Gert DOCKX, Lotto-Belisol +26
  • 131. Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA, Euskaltel-Euskadi +26
  • 132. Eduard VORGANOV, Katusha +26
  • 133. Manuele MORI, Lampre-ISD +26
  • 134. Cristiano SALERNO, Liquigas-Cannondale +27
  • 135. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS, Astana +27
  • 136. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi +27
  • 137. Angelo TULIK, Europcar +27
  • 138. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol +27
  • 139. George BENNETT, RadioShack-Nissan +27
  • 140. Paolo TIRALONGO, Astana +27
  • 141. Guillaume LEVARLET, Saur-Sojasun +27
  • 142. Alan PEREZ LEZAUN, Euskaltel-Euskadi +28
  • 143. Mathieu PERGET, Ag2r-La Mondiale +29
  • 144. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo Bank +29
  • 145. Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, Euskaltel-Euskadi +29
  • 146. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar +30
  • 147. Jean Marc MARINO, Saur-Sojasun +30
  • 148. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, Liquigas-Cannondale +30
  • 149. Marco MARZANO, Lampre-ISD +30
  • 150. Juan HORRACH RIPPOLL, Katusha +30
  • 151. Mikel LANDA MEANA, Euskaltel-Euskadi +31
  • 152. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, Europcar +32
  • 153. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM +32
  • 154. Giampaolo CARUSO, Katusha +34
  • 155. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM +34
  • 156. John GADRET, Ag2r-La Mondiale +34
  • 157. Morris POSSONI, Lampre-ISD +35
  • 158. Matthew LLOYD, Lampre-ISD +36
  • 159. Kenny ELISSONDE, FDJ-Big Mat +37