Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Road

USA Pro Cycling Challenge prologue starting times

USA Pro Cycling Challenge prologue starting times

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

All times Mountain Daylight Time

  • 1. Carlos Alzate Escobar, Team Exergy, at 1:15 p.m.
  • 2. Ryan Roth, Spidertech-Planet Energy, at 1:16 p.m.
  • 3. Carlos Ospina, Gobernacion De Antioquia – Indeportes Antiquia, at 1:17 p.m.
  • 4. Alastair loutit, Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda, at 1:18 p.m.
  • 5. Daniele Callegarin, Team Type 1, at 1:19 p.m.
  • 6. Giovany Baez, Ep.m. – Une, at 1:20 p.m.
  • 7. Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 1:21 p.m.
  • 8. Adrian Hegyvary, Unitedhealthcare, at 1:22 p.m.
  • 9. Juraj sagan, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:23 p.m.
  • 10. Lachlan Norris, HTC-Highroad, at 1:24 p.m.
  • 11. Christian Vandevelde, Garmin-Cervelo, at 1:25 p.m.
  • 12. George bennett, Team RadioShack, at 1:26 p.m.
  • 13. Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, at 1:27 p.m.
  • 14. Erik slack, Team Exergy, at 1:28 p.m.
  • 15. David boily, Spidertech-Planet Energy, at 1:29 p.m.
  • 16. Cristhian montoya, Gobernacion De Antioquia – Indeportes Antiquia, at 1:30 p.m.
  • 17. Alex Hagman, Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda, at 1:31 p.m.
  • 18. Sander Oostlander, Skil-Shimano, at 1:32 p.m.
  • 19. Fabio Calabria, Team Type 1, at 1:33 p.m.
  • 20. Eduard beltran Suarez, Ep.m. – Une, at 1:34 p.m.
  • 21. Paul Mach, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 1:35 p.m.
  • 22. Robert FÖrster, Unitedhealthcare, at 1:36 p.m.
  • 23. Davide cimolai, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:37 p.m.
  • 24. Hayden Roulston, HTC-Highroad, at 1:38 p.m.
  • 25. Stefan Denifl, Leopard-Trek, at 1:39 p.m.
  • 26. Ryder Hesjedal, Garmin-Cervelo, at 1:40 p.m.
  • 27. Ben Hermans, Team RadioShack, at 1:41 p.m.
  • 28. Chad Beyer, BMC Racing Team, at 1:42 p.m.
  • 29. Sam Johnson, Team Exergy, at 1:43 p.m.
  • 30. Andrew Randell, Spidertech-Planet Energy, at 1:44 p.m.
  • 31. Oscar Alvarez, Gobernacion De Antioquia – Indeportes Antiquia, at 1:45 p.m.
  • 32. Nic Hamlton, Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda, at 1:46 p.m.
  • 33. Thierry Hupond, Skil-Shimano, at 1:47 p.m.
  • 34. William Dugan, Team Type 1, at 1:48 p.m.
  • 35. Pablo Suarez Juan, Ep.m. – Une, at 1:49 p.m.
  • 36. Christopher Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 1:50 p.m.
  • 37. Jonathan Clarke, Unitedhealthcare, at 1:51 p.m.
  • 38. Laurens Ten Dam, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:52 p.m.
  • 39. Michael Morkov, Saxobank-Sungard, at 1:53 p.m.
  • 40. Daniel Oss, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:54 p.m.
  • 41. Patrick Gretsch, HTC-Highroad, at 1:55 p.m.
  • 42. Anders Lund, Leopard-Trek, at 1:56 p.m.
  • 43. Peter Stetina, Garmin-Cervelo, at 1:57 p.m.
  • 44. Dmitriy Muravyev, Team RadioShack, at 1:58 p.m.
  • 45. Christopher butler, BMC Racing Team, at 1:59 p.m.
  • 46. Matt Cooke, Team Exergy, at 2:00 p.m.
  • 47. Francois Parisien, Spidertech-Planet Energy, at 2:01 p.m.
  • 48. Anibal Montiel Rafael, Gobernacion De Antioquia – Indeportes Antiquia, at 2:02 p.m.
  • 49. William Dickeson, Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda, at 2:03 p.m.
  • 50. Philipp ries, Skil-Shimano, at 2:04 p.m.
  • 51. Valeryi Kobzarenko, Team Type 1, at 2:05 p.m.
  • 52. Walter Pedraza Morales, Ep.m. – Une, at 2:06 p.m.
  • 53. Rob Britton, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2:07 p.m.
  • 54. Bradley White, Unitedhealthcare, at 2:08 p.m.
  • 55. Stef Clement, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:09 p.m.
  • 56. Daniel Navarro Garcia, Saxobank-Sungard, at 2:10 p.m.
  • 57. Sylvester Szmyd, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 2:11 p.m.
  • 58. Caleb Fairly, HTC-Highroad, at 2:12 p.m.
  • 59. Jens Voigt, Leopard-Trek, at 2:13 p.m.
  • 60. Daniel summerhill, Garmin-Cervelo, at 2:14 p.m.
  • 61. Ivan Rovny, Team RadioShack, at 2:15 p.m.
  • 62. Jeffry Louder, BMC Racing Team, at 2:16 p.m.
  • 63. Sébastien Salas, Team Exergy, at 2:17 p.m.
  • 64. Bruno Langlois, Spidertech-Planet Energy, at 2:18 p.m.
  • 65. Alejandro Ramirez, Gobernacion De Antioquia – Indeportes Antiquia, at 2:19 p.m.
  • 66. Kenneth Hanson, Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda, at 2:20 p.m.
  • 67. Thomas bonnin, Skil-Shimano, at 2:21 p.m.
  • 68. Javier Megias Leal, Team Type 1, at 2:22 p.m.
  • 69. Jaime Castaneda, Ep.m. – Une, at 2:23 p.m.
  • 70. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2:24 p.m.
  • 71. Davide Frattini, Unitedhealthcare, at 2:25 p.m.
  • 72. Grischa Niermann, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:26 p.m.
  • 73. André Steensen, Saxobank-Sungard, at 2:27 p.m.
  • 74. Elia viviani, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 2:28 p.m.
  • 75. Craig Lewis, HTC-Highroad, at 2:29 p.m.
  • 76. Bruno Pires, Leopard-Trek, at 2:30 p.m.
  • 77. Thomas Peterson, Garmin-Cervelo, at 2:31 p.m.
  • 78. Philip Deignan, Team RadioShack, at 2:32 p.m.
  • 79. Timothy roe, BMC Racing Team, at 2:33 p.m.
  • 80. Fred Rodriguez, Team Exergy, at 2:34 p.m.
  • 81. Flavio de Luna, Spidertech-Planet Energy, at 2:35 p.m.
  • 82. Janier Acevedo Calle, Gobernacion De Antioquia – Indeportes Antiquia, at 2:36 p.m.
  • 83. Sergio Hernandez, Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda, at 2:37 p.m.
  • 84. Martin Reimer, Skil-Shimano, at 2:38 p.m.
  • 85. Vladimir Efimkin, Team Type 1, at 2:39 p.m.
  • 86. Carlos Piamonte, Ep.m. – Une, at 2:40 p.m.
  • 87. Robert Thompson Jay, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2:41 p.m.
  • 88. Christopher Jones, Unitedhealthcare, at 2:42 p.m.
  • 89. Pieter Weening, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:43 p.m.
  • 90. Brian Vandborg Bach, Saxobank-Sungard, at 2:44 p.m.
  • 91. Edward King, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 2:45 p.m.
  • 92. Peter Velits, HTC-Highroad, at 2:46 p.m.
  • 93. Frank Schleck, Leopard-Trek, at 2:47 p.m.
  • 94. Daniel Lloyd, Garmin-Cervelo, at 2:48 p.m.
  • 95. Jason Mccartney, Team RadioShack, at 2:49 p.m.
  • 96. George Hincapie, BMC Racing Team, at 2:50 p.m.
  • 97. Kai Applequist, Team Exergy, at 2:51 p.m.
  • 98. Lucas Euser, Spidertech-Planet Energy, at 2:52 p.m.
  • 99. Sergio Henao Montoya, Gobernacion De Antioquia – Indeportes Antiquia, at 2:53 p.m.
  • 100. Jeremy Powers, Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda, at 2:54 p.m.
  • 101. Tobias ludvigsson, Skil-Shimano, at 2:55 p.m.
  • 102. Alexander Efimkin, Team Type 1, at 2:56 p.m.
  • 103. Rafael Infantino Abreu, Ep.m. – Une, at 2:57 p.m.
  • 104. Andrew dahlheim, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2:58 p.m.
  • 105. Rory Sutherland, Unitedhealthcare, at 2:59 p.m.
  • 106. Dennis Van Winden, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 3:00 p.m.
  • 107. Laurent Didier, Saxobank-Sungard, at 3:01 p.m.
  • 108. Timothy Duggan, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 3:02 p.m.
  • 109. Danny Pate, HTC-Highroad, at 3:03 p.m.
  • 110. Martin Mortensen, Leopard-Trek, at 3:04 p.m.
  • 111. Tom Danielson, Garmin-Cervelo, at 3:05 p.m.
  • 112. Benjamin king, Team RadioShack, at 3:06 p.m.
  • 113. Chris barton, BMC Racing Team, at 3:07 p.m.
  • 114. Miguel DÍaz Andrés, Team Exergy, at 3:08 p.m.
  • 115. Patrick Mccarty Jonathan, Spidertech-Planet Energy, at 3:09 p.m.
  • 116. Oscar Sevilla Ribiero, Gobernacion De Antioquia – Indeportes Antiquia, at 3:10 p.m.
  • 117. Bernard Van Ulden, Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda, at 3:11 p.m.
  • 118. Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Skil-Shimano, at 3:12 p.m.
  • 119. Rubens Bertogliati, Team Type 1, at 3:13 p.m.
  • 120. Edwar Stiber Ortiz Caro, Ep.m. – Une, at 3:14 p.m.
  • 121. Ben Jacques-maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 3:16 p.m.
  • 122. Scott Zwizanski, Unitedhealthcare, at 3:18 p.m.
  • 123. Robert Gesink, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 3:20 p.m.
  • 124. Gustav Larsson, Saxobank-Sungard, at 3:22 p.m.
  • 125. Ivan Basso, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 3:24 p.m.
  • 126. Tejay van Garderen, HTC-Highroad, at 3:26 p.m.
  • 127. Andy Schleck, Leopard-Trek, at 3:28 p.m.
  • 128. David Zabriskie, Garmin-Cervelo, at 3:30 p.m.
  • 129. Levi Leipheimer, Team RadioShack, at 3:32 p.m.
  • 130. Cadel Evans, BMC Racing Team, at 3:34 p.m.