Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Road

USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships, road race results

Division I Men’s Road Race 1. Alister Ratcliff (Durango, Colo./Fort Lewis College) 3:21:08 2. Rotem Ishay (Durango, Colo./Fort Lewis College) 3:21:25 3. Stuart McManus (Cambridge, Mass./Harvard University) 3:21:27 4. Brian Sheedy (Banner Elk, N.C./Lees-McRae College) 3:21:29 5. Eric Lau (Hilo, Hawaii/Stanford University) 3:21:30 Division I Women’s Road Race 1. Anna McLoon (Harvard University) 2:35:44 2. Rachel Warner (Lees-McRae College) +00:12 3. Ashley James (Appalachian State University) +00:46 4. Melanie Colavito (University of Arizona) +02:28 5. Kaitlin Antonneau (Marian University) +10:48 Division II Men’s Road Race 1. Andrew Baker (Easley, S.C./Furman University) 3:18:21 2. Robin Carpenter (Philadelphia, Pa./Swathmore College) 3:23:25 3. Maxwell Anderson (Waukesha, WI/University of Wisconsin-Platteville) 3:23:27 4. Kyle Knott (Mars Hill, N.C./Mars Hill College) 3:23:31 5. Adam Bry (Cambridge, Mass./Massachusetts Institute of Technology) 3:23:33 Division II Women’s Road Race 1. Martha Buckley (Massachusetts Institute of Technology) 3:12:15 2. Laura Ralston (Massachusetts Institute of Technology) +01:48 3. Katie Quinn (Massachusetts Institute of Technology) +03:48 4. Elle Anderson (Dartmouth College) +04:07 5. Yuri Matsumoto (Massachusetts Institute of Technology) +06:04 Division I Team Omnium standings 1. Lees-McRae College 177 2. Fort Lewis College 158 3. Marian University 129 4. University of Arizona 121 5. Stanford 111 DII Team Omnium standings 1. Massachusetts Institute of Technology 150 2. Mars Hill College 125 3. Mesa State College 121 4. Duke University 83 5. Bucknell 80

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

Men, Division II

  • 1. Andrew Baker, Furman University, in 3:18:21
  • 2. Robin Carpenter, Swarthmore College, in 3:23:25
  • 3. Maxwell Anderson, University Of Wisconsin-Platteville, in 3:23:27
  • 4. Kyle Knott, Mars Hill College, in 3:23:31
  • 5. Adam Bry, Massachusetts Institute Of Technology, in 3:23:33
  • 6. Robert Abramo, Villanova University, in 3:23:37
  • 7. Brian Arne, College Of Charleston, in 3:23:59
  • 8. Steve Fisher, Western Washington University, in 3:24:05
  • 9. Nicholas Boulle, Southern Methodist University, in 3:24:12
  • 10. Mathew Meunier, Cumberland University, in 3:24:12
  • 11. Alejandro Padilla, Cumberland University, in 3:24:15
  • 12. Robert Ferris, Duke University, in 3:24:17
  • 13. Davis Graham, Duke University, in 3:24:21
  • 14. Edward Grystar, Brown University, in 3:24:23
  • 15. Sebastian Scherf, Mars Hill College, in 3:24:23
  • 16. Kevin Mullervy, Mesa State College, in 3:24:26
  • 17. Carson Christen, University Of Northern Iowa, in 3:24:26
  • 18. Matthew Rinehart, Duke University, in 3:24:30
  • 19. Evan Murphy, Rhode Island School Of Design, in 3:24:33
  • 20. Richard Geng, Mesa State College, in 3:24:51
  • 21. Nathan Keck, University Of Montana, in 3:24:53
  • 22. Paul Webb, Mars Hill College, in 3:25:02
  • 23. John Wofford, Wake Forest University, in 3:25:05
  • 24. Gregory Grosicki, College Of William And Mary, in 3:25:20
  • 25. Matthew Willing, Mars Hill College, in 3:25:41
  • 26. Scott Hoffner, Brevard College, in 3:25:56
  • 27. Will Boylston, Dartmouth College, in 3:26:00
  • 28. Spencer Schaber, Massachusetts Institute Of Technology, in 4:34:04
  • 29. Ryan Spaulding, Humboldt State University, in 3:27:22
  • 30. James Mccabe, Wake Forest University, in 3:27:33
  • 31. Jeffrey Salvitti, Bucknell University, in 3:27:44
  • 32. James Bird, University Of Montana, in 3:28:02
  • 33. Joe Magro, University Of Notre Dame, in 3:28:40
  • 34. Brooks Bostick, College Of Charleston, in 3:29:50
  • 35. Ryan Short, Western Washington University, in 3:31:03
  • 36. David Talbott, University Of Tennessee-Chattanooga, in 3:31:09
  • 37. Conor Mullervy, Mesa State College, in 3:31:23
  • 38. Brenden Siekman, Us Military Academy, in 3:31:59
  • 39. John Rhoden, Massachusetts Institute Of Technology, in 3:33:42
  • 40. Evan Cooper, Tufts University, in 3:34:14
  • 41. Kaleb Naegeli, Duke University, in 3:35:42
  • 42. Dan Ipp, Rochester Institute Of Technology, in 3:38:30
  • 43. Bryan Underwood, Brevard College
  • 44. Gregory Keith, Us Military Academy, in 3:41:47
  • 45. Robert Burnett, Franklin And Marshall College, in 3:43:22
  • 46. Corey Meyer, Brevard College, in 3:43:35
  • 47. Benjamin Barry, Humboldt State University, in 3:44:13
  • 48. Matt Prygoski, University Of Notre Dame, in 3:44:17
  • 49. Britton Kinnard, Cumberland University, in 3:44:23
  • 50. Steven Rusnak, Us Military Academy, in 3:45:02
  • 51. Bryce Daviess, University Of Montana, in 3:45:30
  • 52. Rodney Kauffman, Millersville University-Pennsylvania, in 3:45:45
  • 53. Frank Herbst, University Of Denver, in 3:51:13
  • 54. Patric Rostel, Mesa State College
  • 55. Michael Spring, Western Washington University
  • DNF – Alejandro Gomez, New Mexico State University
  • DNF – Douglas Ansel, University Of Notre Dame
  • DNF – Erik Sanders, University Of North Dakota
  • DNF – Alex Parks, Cumberland University
  • DNF – Michael Palevo, Brevard College
  • DNF – Matthew Nichols, Dartmouth College
  • DNF – Zachary Labry, Massachusetts Institute Of Technology
  • DNF – Peter Hagerty, Rochester Institute Of Technology, in 3:38:30
  • DNF – Benjamin Grass, Dartmouth College
  • DNF – Samuel Forsyth, Montana State University-Bozeman
  • DNF – Ian Crane, Western Washington University
  • DNF – Gregory Alexander, Brown University
  • DNF – Ryan Sullivan, Cumberland University
  • DNF – Charles Salzer, Franklin And Marshall College
  • DNF – Michael Robinson, Mars Hill College
  • DNF – Samuel Phillips, Mesa State College
  • DNF – Brian Parker, Boise State University, in 3:39:28
  • DNF – Arthur Moran, Wentworth Institute Of Technology
  • DNF – Taylor Kobayashi, University Of St Thomas
  • DNF – R Maitland Jones, Mars Hill College
  • DNF – Marshal Hartley, Brevard College
  • DNF – Gael Hagan, Duke University
  • DNF – Cody Goettl, University Of Wisconsin-Stout
  • DNF – Michael Garrett, Massachusetts Institute Of Technology
  • DNF – Logan Evans, University Of North Dakota
  • DNF – Frank Cusimano, Southern Methodist University

Men, Division I

  • 1. Alister Ratcliff, Fort Lewis College, in 3:21:08
  • 2. Rotem Ishay, Fort Lewis College, in 3:21:25
  • 3. Stuart Mcmanus, Harvard University, in 3:21:27
  • 4. Brian Sheedy, Lees-Mcrae College, in 3:21:29
  • 5. Eric Lau, Stanford University, in 3:21:30
  • 6. Menso De Jong, California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo, in 3:21:32
  • 7. David Glick, University Of Arizona, in 3:21:42
  • 8. Josh Yeaton, University Of Colorado-Boulder, in 3:21:45
  • 9. Jesse Goodrich, University Of Colorado-Boulder, in 3:21:52
  • 10. Max Korus, University Of Pennsylvania, in 3:21:52
  • 11. Peter Haile, Lees-Mcrae College, in 3:22:00
  • 12. Jordan Kestler, University Of California-Berkeley, in 3:22:09
  • 13. Isaiah Newkirk, Marian University, in 3:22:18
  • 14. Weston Luzadder, Marian University, in 3:22:21
  • 15. S Charles Zamastil, Temple University, in 3:22:28
  • 16. Keith Wong, Stanford University, in 3:22:29
  • 17. Shawn Gravois, University Of Florida, in 3:22:29
  • 18. Matias Perret, University Of Iowa, in 3:22:32
  • 19. John (jackie) Simes, Marian University, in 3:22:38
  • 20. Adam Leibovitz, Marian University, in 3:22:40
  • 21. Sam Bassetti, University Of California-Davis, in 3:22:42
  • 22. Dylan Jones, Colorado State University, in 3:22:42
  • 23. Alexander Meyer, University Of Wisconsin-Madison, in 3:22:42
  • 24. Elliot Hawkes, Stanford University, in 3:22:43
  • 25. Andrew Otte, Purdue University, in 3:23:00
  • 26. Brian Funk, California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo, in 3:23:08
  • 27. Kyle Colavito, University Of Arizona, in 3:23:12
  • 28. Davis Shepherd, University Of Washington-Seattle, in 3:23:19
  • 29. Alder Martz, Marian University, in 3:23:29
  • 30. David Ziehr, Harvard University, in 3:23:30
  • 31. Eric Young, Indiana University-Bloomington, in 3:23:38
  • 32. Jacob Bobrow, University Of Vermont, in 3:23:42
  • 33. Nicholas Chevalley, Lindenwood University, in 3:23:45
  • 34. Alexander Yeh, Stanford University, in 3:23:50
  • 35. Mackenzie Champlin, University Of California-Los Angeles
  • 36. Zack Allison, Colorado State University, in 3:23:55
  • 37. William Buick, University Of Colorado-Boulder, in 3:23:57
  • 38. Alex Wieseler, Marian University, in 3:23:59
  • 39. Gregory Christian, Michigan State University, in 3:24:01
  • 40. Nils Johnson, University Of California-Davis, in 3:24:02
  • 41. Matthew Furlow, University Of Pennsylvania, in 3:24:04
  • 42. Luke Harris, Colorado State University, in 3:24:07
  • 43. Sondre Thorbergsen, Lees-Mcrae College, in 3:24:11
  • 44. Jordan Diekema, Harvard University, in 3:24:15
  • 45. John Herrick, University Of Vermont, in 3:24:51
  • 46. David Kuhns, University Of Oregon, in 3:25:02
  • 47. Matthew Buckley, University Of Vermont, in 3:25:09
  • 48. Grant Cutler, Stanford University, in 3:25:11
  • 49. Christopher Dudley, University Of Nevada-Reno, in 3:25:16
  • 50. Bradford Perley, Lees-Mcrae College, in 3:26:17
  • 51. Matthew Mainer, University Of Vermont, in 3:26:47
  • 52. Anthony Rodriguez, University Of California-Davis, in 3:27:04
  • 53. Russell Brown, Fort Lewis College, in 3:27:12
  • 54. Daniel Katz, University Of California-Santa Barbara, in 3:27:18
  • 55. Stefan Gomez, University Of Colorado-Boulder, in 3:27:23
  • 56. Chris Hurst, University Of Colorado-Boulder, in 3:27:23
  • 57. Derek Schanze, University Of Florida, in 3:27:33
  • 58. Johnathan Freter, Lindsey Wilson College, in 3:27:39
  • 59. Eric Bean, University Of Wisconsin-Madison, in 3:27:41
  • 60. Eric Hartsuyker, University Of California-Santa Barbara, in 3:27:49
  • 61. Zachary Felpel, Lees-Mcrae College, in 3:28:01
  • 62. Zachary Mcintyre, Us Naval Academy
  • 63. Edoardo Madussi, Virginia Polytechnic University, in 3:29:09
  • 64. Phillip Somers, Colorado State University, in 3:29:22
  • 65. Jonathan Heile, University Of Wisconsin-Madison, in 3:29:29
  • 66. Luke Ramseth, Fort Lewis College, in 3:29:31
  • 67. Cody Foster, Texas A & M University
  • 68. Eric Emsky, Fort Lewis College, in 3:29:53
  • 69. Bryan Larsen, University Of California-Irvine, in 3:30:32
  • 70. Joe Dickerson, University Of California-Davis, in 3:30:50
  • 71. Joe Iannarelli, California State University-Sacramento, in 3:30:55
  • 72. Kip Spaude, Lindsey Wilson College, in 3:31:46
  • 73. Brett Peters, University Of Colorado-Boulder, in 3:32:25
  • 74. Gabriel Baca, Midwestern State University, in 3:32:28
  • 75. Robby Liebherr, University Of Nevada-Reno, in 3:33:18
  • 76. Justin Crawford, Virginia Polytechnic University, in 3:33:36
  • 77. Nick Hutchinson, Us Naval Academy, in 3:33:54
  • 78. Scott Catanzaro, Indiana University-Bloomington, in 3:33:58
  • 79. Josh Fangman, University Of Wisconsin-Madison, in 3:34:05
  • 80. Carmi Schulman, University Of California-Santa Cruz, in 3:34:16
  • 81. Paul Morris, University Of Nevada-Reno, in 3:34:25
  • 82. Nitish Nag, University Of California-Berkeley, in 3:34:53
  • 83. Owen Belton, Lindenwood University, in 3:35:00
  • 84. Andrew Buntz, University Of Iowa, in 3:35:46
  • 85. Christopher Haga, Texas A & M University, in 3:37:01
  • 86. Marshall Greene, University Of Wisconsin-Madison, in 3:37:11
  • 87. Samuel Weinberg, University Of Kansas, in 3:38:54
  • 88. Sebastian Wichterich, Midwestern State University, in 3:39:15
  • 89. Blake Anton, California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo, in 3:39:40
  • 90. Daniel Williams, Lindenwood University, in 3:39:50
  • 91. Dane Boudreau, Us Naval Academy, in 3:40:23
  • 92. Ross Marklein, University Of Pennsylvania, in 3:40:42
  • 93. David Carpenter, Kansas State University, in 3:42:21
  • 94. Christopher Ward, Oregon State University, in 3:42:36
  • 95. Duncan Oliver, West Virginia University, in 3:46:38
  • 96. Jacob Roche, Us Naval Academy, in 3:46:43
  • 97. Adam Kaye, University Of Michigan-Ann Arbor, in 3:47:04
  • 98. Brandon Davidson, Northern Arizona University, in 3:47:31
  • 99. Matt Johnson, Clemson University, in 3:47:33
  • 100. Austin Turner, University Of Iowa, in 3:47:38
  • 101. Samson Mchugh, University Of Pittsburgh, in 3:48:16
  • 102. Steven Larsen, California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo, in 3:48:39
  • 103. Sean Brown, Midwestern State University, in 3:48:48
  • 104. Mckenzie Sampson, University Of Oregon, in 3:49:06
  • 105. Nate Byrom, Fort Lewis College
  • 106. Robert Chorost, University Of Arizona, in 3:51:58
  • 107. Matthew Jones, University Of Arizona, in 3:52:43
  • 108. Clinton Mitchell, Colorado State University, in 3:53:27
  • 109. Ben Warren, Virginia Polytechnic University, in 3:57:40
  • 110. Reiss Kohl, Us Naval Academy, in 4:00:16
  • 111. Alex Luce, University Of California-Berkeley
  • 112. Daniel Mendoza, Purdue University, in 4:06:50
  • 113. Danny Robertson, Midwestern State University, in 4:05:40
  • 114. William Kinsey, Purdue University
  • 115. Tyler Mangum, University Of Oregon
  • 116. Jack Tomassetti, Florida State University
  • DNF – Kwan Luu, University Of California-Los Angeles
  • DNF – Adam Looney, University Of Wyoming
  • DNF – Naveen John, Purdue University
  • DNF – Nicholas Inabinet, Appalachian State University
  • DNF – Alexander Hsing, Stanford University
  • DNF – Brandon Feehery, Lindenwood University
  • DNF – Blaine Benson, Michigan State University
  • DNF – Reid Beloni, Appalachian State University
  • DNF – Logan Vonbokel, Colorado State University
  • DNF – Stefan Swecker, Lindsey Wilson College
  • DNF – Kyle Rohan, University Of Florida
  • DNF – Nicholas Reinert, University Of Pittsburgh
  • DNF – Clayton Omer, Appalachian State University
  • DNF – Craig Keasler, Boston University
  • DNF – Austin Hilliard, Clemson University
  • DNF – Derek Harnden, University Of Vermont
  • DNF – Jeremy Garbellano, University Of Oregon
  • DNF – Clayton Feldman, Indiana University-Bloomington
  • DNF – Matthew Brandt, Lindenwood University
  • DNF – Tristan Baldwin, University Of Vermont
  • DNF – Jacob Aber, Virginia Polytechnic University
  • DNF – Nate Weston, Lees-Mcrae College
  • DNF – Alexander Walters, University Of California-Davis
  • DNF – Andre Vandenberg, Appalachian State University
  • DNF – Kevin Tempel, University Of Iowa, in 3:48:03
  • DNF – David Stroot, Lindenwood University
  • DNF – Jason Short, Midwestern State University
  • DNF – Ren-Jay Shei, Indiana University-Bloomington
  • DNF – Eric Poeltl, University Of Pennsylvania
  • DNF – Joshua Nagode, Lindsey Wilson College
  • DNF – Daniel Mosquera, University Of Florida
  • DNF – Alexander Matson, University Of Minnesota-Twin Cities
  • DNF – Alexi Martinez, Midwestern State University
  • DNF – Mitch Maestas, University Of New Mexico

Women, Division II

  • 1. Martha Buckley, Massachusetts Institute Of Technology, in 3:12:15
  • 2. Laura Ralston, Massachusetts Institute Of Technology, in 3:14:03
  • 3. Katie Quinn, Massachusetts Institute Of Technology, in 3:16:03
  • 4. Elle Anderson, Dartmouth College, in 3:16:22
  • 5. Yuri Matsumoto, Massachusetts Institute Of Technology, in 3:18:19
  • 6. Sarah Madsen, Mesa State College, in 3:20:04
  • 7. Kimberly Flynn, University Of Tennessee-Chattanooga
  • 8. Lindsy Campbell, University Of Montana
  • 9. Kimberley Turner, Seattle Pacific University, in 3:26:39
  • 10. Kelly Desharnais, Bucknell University, in 3:27:04
  • 11. Jennifer Perricone, University Of Notre Dame, in 3:27:31
  • 12. Rachel Yodis, Millersville University-Pennsylvania, in 3:27:31
  • 13. Emily Brown, Us Air Force Academy, in 3:28:33
  • 14. Irene Hurst, Tulane University, in 3:28:39
  • 15. Esmeralda Martinezramos, Mesa State College, in 3:29:27
  • 16. Stephanie Rynas, University Of Tennessee-Chattanooga, in 3:29:50
  • 17. Sinead Odwyer, Bucknell University, in 3:35:33
  • 18. Christina Birch, Massachusetts Institute Of Technology, in 3:35:41
  • 19. Traci Kroll, Humboldt State University, in 3:36:11
  • 20. Elizabeth Martin, University Of Northern Colorado, in 3:37:05
  • 21. Lauren De Crescenzo, Emory University, in 3:38:17
  • 22. Stephanie Bunnett, Mars Hill College, in 3:39:19
  • 23. Chelsea Momany, Whitman College, in 3:42:42
  • 24. Rachel Hoar, Whitman College, in 3:42:58
  • 25. Klara Rossouw, Mars Hill College, in 3:49:49
  • 26. Elizabeth Lee, Mercer University, in 3:52:40
  • 27. Roxanne Pierson, Whitman College, in 3:53:08
  • 28. Gabriella Allong, Us Military Academy, in 3:59:48
  • 29. Rebekah Morris, Bucknell University, in 4:03:34
  • 30. Lauren Heiliger, Us Military Academy, in 4:10:01
  • DNF – Catherine Harnden, Union College-Ky

Women, Division I

  • 1. Anna Mcloon, Harvard University, in 2:58:44
  • 2. Rachel Warner, Lees-Mcrae College, in 2:58:57
  • 3. Ashley James, Appalachian State University, in 2:59:31
  • 4. Melanie Colavito, University Of Arizona, in 3:01:13
  • 5. Kaitlin Antonneau, Marian University, in 3:09:33
  • 6. Erica Zaveta, Lees-Mcrae College, in 3:10:03
  • 7. Stephanie Skoreyko, University Of Utah, in 3:10:19
  • 8. Katharine Hall, University Of California-Berkeley, in 3:10:26
  • 9. Jacqueline Kurth, Marian University, in 3:10:38
  • 10. Judy Jenkins, University Of Arizona, in 3:10:42
  • 11. Gracia Folkeringa, University Of Minnesota-Twin Cities, in 3:11:05
  • 12. Sarah Sturm, Fort Lewis College, in 3:12:47
  • 13. Kelsey Markham, Lindsey Wilson College, in 3:13:12
  • 14. Ariana Peck, Stanford University, in 3:13:28
  • 15. Lauren Catlin, Fort Lewis College, in 3:13:50
  • 16. Danielle Haulman, University Of California-Davis, in 3:13:53
  • 17. Melissa (missy) Erickson, Fort Lewis College, in 3:13:55
  • 18. Fiona Strouts, Stanford University, in 3:16:52
  • 19. Emily Foxman, University Of California-Davis, in 3:17:09
  • 20. Kelley Hess, University Of Wisconsin-Madison, in 3:17:11
  • 21. Holly Mathews, University Of Wisconsin-Madison, in 3:17:49
  • 22. Heather Fischer, University Of Colorado-Boulder, in 3:17:54
  • 23. Axie Navas, Northwestern University, in 3:18:17
  • 24. Robin Bauer, University Of Wisconsin-Milwaukee, in 3:18:28
  • 25. Natalie Klemko, Midwestern State University, in 3:18:58
  • 26. Melinda Balchan, Indiana University-Bloomington, in 3:20:55
  • 27. Molly Hubbard, Clemson University, in 3:21:22
  • 28. Loren Eggenschwiler, Midwestern State University, in 3:21:22
  • 29. Karianne Burns, University Of California-Davis, in 3:22:03
  • 30. Cinthia Lehner, Lees-Mcrae College, in 3:23:05
  • 31. Megan Melack, University Of California-Santa Cruz, in 3:26:08
  • 32. Claire Bensard, University Of Colorado-Boulder, in 3:27:13
  • 33. Carly Rivezzo, Colorado State University, in 3:27:17
  • 34. Amber Markey, University Of Kansas, in 3:27:39
  • 35. Matilda Field, Fort Lewis College, in 3:27:43
  • 36. Lauren Taylor, Fort Lewis College, in 3:28:21
  • 37. Kaila Hart, Fort Lewis College, in 3:32:10
  • 38. Abigail Mickey, University Of Colorado-Boulder, in 3:32:57
  • 39. Kathryn Tolle, Ohio State University, in 3:34:05
  • 40. Maggie Sullivan, Northeastern University, in 3:34:42
  • 41. Meghan Lapeta, University Of Illinois-Chicago, in 3:35:07
  • 42. Nina Laughlin, Appalachian State University, in 3:36:30
  • 43. Ashley Rethemeyer, Lindenwood University, in 3:36:42
  • 44. Eileen Mazzochette, Stanford University, in 3:37:49
  • 45. Anna Sklorenko, Marian University, in 3:43:19
  • 46. Kimberly Ann Zubris, Boston University, in 3:44:53
  • 47. Kristen Metherd, Indiana University-Bloomington, in 3:46:43
  • 48. Morgan Moon, University Of Illinois At Urbana-Champaign, in 3:48:14
  • 49. Mandy Marquardt, Pennsylvania State University, in 3:48:52
  • 50. Claire Routledge, Midwestern State University, in 3:48:53
  • 51. Cheryl Lefever, Us Naval Academy, in 3:49:28
  • 52. Liz Gerrity, Florida State University, in 3:50:06
  • 53. Erin Lauterbach, University Of Arizona
  • 54. Julia Manley, Colorado State University, in 3:52:02
  • 55. Katie Mueller, Ohio State University, in 3:54:36
  • 56. Katie Barry, Us Naval Academy, in 3:58:51
  • 57. Sarah Lukas, Lindenwood University, in 4:06:33
  • 58. Megan Kelly, University Of Minnesota-Twin Cities, in 4:08:54
  • DNF – Anna Young, Marian University
  • DNF – Sunshine Townsend, University Of California-Davis
  • DNF – Sophy Lee, Harvard University
  • DNF – Lindsey Durst, University Of Wisconsin-Madison
  • DNF – Sacha Horn, University Of Wisconsin-Madison
  • DNF – Lucianne Conklin, University Of Colorado-Boulder
  • DNF – Eun Young Choi, Harvard University
  • DNF – Hannah Calvert, Indiana University-Bloomington

promo logo