Road

Startlists: UCI Road World Championships, U23 men, junior women TT

The official startlists for the second day of action at the UCI Road World Championships in Florence, Italy

  • Viktor OKISHEV (KAZ), 14:00:00
  • Yves LAMPAERT (BEL), 14:01:30
  • Lukasz WISNIOWSKI (POL), 14:03:00
  • Andris VOSEKALNS (LAT), 14:04:30
  • Daniel TUREK (CZE), 14:06:00
  • Meron TESHOME HAGOS (ERI), 14:07:30
  • Paulius SISKEVICIUS (LTU), 14:09:00
  • Zoltan SIPOS (ROU), 14:10:30
  • Feritcan SAMLI (TUR), 14:12:00
  • Lukas POSTLBERGER (AUT), 14:13:30
  • Johannes Christoffel NEL (RSA), 14:15:00
  • Davide MARTINELLI (ITA), 14:16:30
  • Viktor MANAKOV (RUS), 14:18:00
  • Stefan KUENG (SUI), 14:19:30
  • Truls Engen KORSAETH (NOR), 14:21:00
  • Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA (ESP), 14:22:30
  • Frederik FRISON (BEL), 14:24:00
  • Lawson CRADDOCK (USA), 14:25:30
  • Edison BRAVO MANCIUA (CHI), 14:27:00
  • Emiljano STOJKU (ALB), 14:28:30
  • Ioannis SPANOPOULOS (GRE), 14:30:00
  • Zydrunas SAVICKAS (LTU), 14:31:30
  • Brayan Stiven RAMIREZ CHACON (COL), 14:33:00
  • Cristian RAILEANU (MDA), 14:34:30
  • Carlos Eduardo QUISPHE-QUISHPE (ECU), 14:36:00
  • Endrik PUNTSO (EST), 14:37:30
  • James ORAM (NZL), 14:39:00
  • Louis MEINTJES (RSA), 14:40:30
  • Bruno MALTAR (CRO), 14:42:00
  • Facundo LEZICA (ARG), 14:43:30
  • Abel KENYERES (HUN), 14:45:00
  • Amund Grøndahl JANSEN (NOR), 14:46:30
  • Burr HO (HKG), 14:48:00
  • Eduard Michael GROSU (ROU), 14:49:30
  • Felix GROSSSCHARTNER (AUT), 14:51:00
  • Mario GONZALEZ SALAS (ESP), 14:52:30
  • Alexander EVTUSHENKO (RUS), 14:54:00
  • Mark DZAMASTAGIC (SLO), 14:55:30
  • Mekseb DEBESAY (ERI), 14:57:00
  • Marcus CHRISTIE (IRL), 14:58:30
  • Josef CERNY (CZE), 15:00:00
  • Ilhan CELIK (TUR), 15:01:30
  • Alexander CATAFORD (CAN), 15:03:00
  • Nathan BROWN (USA), 15:04:30
  • Zhandos BIZHIGITOV (KAZ), 15:06:00
  • Simone ANTONINI (ITA), 15:07:30
  • Adrian ALVARADO TENEB (CHI), 15:09:00
  • Enrique ALDAPA Juan (MEX), 15:10:30
  • Adil BARBARI (ALG), 15:12:00
  • Eduardo SEPULVEDA (ARG), 15:13:30
  • Szymon REKITA (POL), 15:15:00
  • Marcus FAGLUM-KARLSSON (SWE), 15:16:30
  • Yoann PAILLOT (FRA), 15:18:00
  • Gabriel CHAVANNE (SUI), 15:19:30
  • Ryan MULLEN (IRL), 15:21:00
  • Alexis GOUGEARD (FRA), 15:22:30
  • Rafael REIS (POR), 15:24:00
  • Andzs FLAKSIS (LAT), 15:25:30
  • Dylan VAN BAARLE (NED), 15:27:00
  • Michael VINK (NZL), 15:28:30
  • Sjors ROOSEN (NED), 15:30:00
  • Campbell FLAKEMORE (AUS), 15:31:30
  • Maximilian SCHACHMANN (GER), 15:33:00
  • Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY (ETH), 15:34:30
  • Jose Luis RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR (CHI), 15:36:00
  • Matej MOHORIC (SLO), 15:37:30
  • Rasmus Brandstrup STEROBO (DEN), 15:39:00
  • Marlen ZMORKA (UKR), 15:40:30
  • Jasha SUTTERLIN (GER), 15:42:00
  • Daniil FOMINYKH (KAZ), 15:43:30
  • Oleksandr GOLOVASH (UKR), 15:45:00
  • Victor CAMPENAERTS (BEL), 15:46:30
  • Damien HOWSON (AUS), 15:48:00
  • Lasse Norman HANSEN (DEN), 15:49:30

  • Alexandria NICHOLLS (AUS), 10:00:00
  • Hélène GERARD (FRA), 10:01:30
  • Polina YURIEVA (UKR), 10:03:00
  • Kaat VAN DER MEULEN (BEL), 10:04:30
  • Kseniya TUHAI (BLR), 10:06:00
  • Zavinta TITENYTE (LTU), 10:07:30
  • Alba TERUEL RIBES (ESP), 10:09:00
  • Hanna SWAN (USA), 10:10:30
  • Anastasiia PLIASKINA (RUS), 10:12:00
  • Kajsa PERSSON (SWE), 10:13:30
  • Francesca PATTARO (ITA), 10:15:00
  • Jessica PARRA (COL), 10:16:30
  • Anna KNAUER (GER), 10:18:00
  • Devon HILEY (NZL), 10:19:30
  • Eliska DRAHOTOVA (CZE), 10:21:00
  • Jaruwan SOMRAT (THA), 10:22:30
  • Kiyoka SAKAGUCHI (JPN), 10:24:00
  • Rasa POCYTE (LTU), 10:25:30
  • Katsiaryna PIATROUSKAYA (BLR), 10:27:00
  • Tereza MEDVEDOVA (SVK), 10:28:30
  • Alexandra MANLY (AUS), 10:30:00
  • Michela MALTESE (ITA), 10:31:30
  • Luisa KATTINGER (GER), 10:33:00
  • Julia KARLSSON (SWE), 10:34:30
  • Natasha JAWORSKI (ARG), 10:36:00
  • Alicia GONZALEZ BLANCO (ESP), 10:37:30
  • Kinley GIBSON (CAN), 10:39:00
  • Solveig EDØY (NOR), 10:40:30
  • Anezka DRAHOTOVA (CZE), 10:42:00
  • Heidi DALTON (RSA), 10:43:30
  • Kelly CATLIN (USA), 10:45:00
  • Madison CAMPBELL (NZL), 10:46:30
  • Manon Nicole BOURDIAUX (FRA), 10:48:00
  • Agata DROZDEK (POL), 10:49:30
  • Amalie DIDERIKSEN (DEN), 10:51:00
  • Bogumila DZIUBA (POL), 10:52:30
  • Frida Viviana MENDEZ AMAYA (MEX), 10:54:00
  • Lotte KOPECKY (BEL), 10:55:30
  • Anastasiia IAKOVENKO (RUS), 10:57:00
  • Demi DE JONG (NED), 10:58:30
  • Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIG (DEN), 11:00:00
  • Jessenia MENESES (COL), 11:01:30
  • Yao PANG (HKG), 11:03:00
  • Emily MCREDMOND (AUS), 11:04:30
  • Olena DEMYDOVA (UKR), 11:06:00
  • Floortje MACKAIJ (NED), 11:07:30
  • Severine ERAUD (FRA), 11:09:00