Road

Startlist: 2014 Fleche Wallonne

Final startlist for the 2014 Flèche Wallonne


Rabo-Liv
1. Marianne VOS
2. Lucinda BRAND
3. Pauline FERRAND PREVOT
4. Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA
5. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN
6. Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN

Hitec Products
11. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI
12. Audrey CORDON
13. Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN
14. Lauren KITCHEN
15. Julie LETH
16. Ashleigh MOOLMAN PASIO

Boels Dolmans
21. Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD
22. Jessie DAAMS
23. Megan GUARNIER
24. Christine MAJERUS
25. Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA
26. Eleonora VAN DIJK

Orica-AIS
31. Emma JOHANSSON
32. Annette EDMONDSON
33. Shara GILLOW
34. Loes GUNNEWIJK
35. Valentina SCANDOLARA
36. Carlee TAYLOR

Astana-BePink
41. Alena AMIALIUSIK
42. Alice ARZUFFI
43. Dalia MUCCIOLI
44. Doris SCHWEIZER
45. Silvia VALSECCHI
46. Susanna ZORZI

Specialized-lululemon
51. Evelyn STEVENS
52. Karol-Ann CANUEL
53. Tiffany CROMWELL
54. Ally STACHER
55. Tayler WILES
56. Trixi WORRACK

Giant-Shimano
61. Marijn DE VRIES
62. Claudia HAUSLER
63. Floortje MACKAIJ
64. Amy PIETERS
65. Maaike POLSPOEL
66. Kyara STIJNS

Ale Cipollini
71. Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALES
72. Elena BERLATO
73. Valentina CARRETTA
74. Tatiana GUDERZO
75. Malgorzata JASINSKA

Lotto-Belisol Ladies
81. Emma POOLEY
82. Amy CURE
83. Liesbeth DE VOCHT
84. Jolien D’HOORE
86. Anisha VEKEMANS
87. Lieselot DECROIX

Wiggle-Honda
91. Linda VILLUMSEN
94. Danielle KING
95. Anna SANCHIS CHAFER
96. Laura TROTT
98. Mayuko HAGIWARA
99. Joanna ROWSELL

Estado de Mexico-Faren
101. Fabiana LUPERINI
102. Elena CECCHINI
103. Lucy MARTIN
104. Dulce PLIEGO
105. Rossella RATTO
106. Anna TREVISI

RusVelo
112. Tatiana ANTOSHINA
113. Aleksandra BURCHENKOVA
115. Elena KUCHINSKAYA
116. Aizhan ZHAPAROVA
117. Yulia BLINDYUK

Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
121. Sarah ROY
122. Oriane CHAUMET
123. Lucie PADER
124. Amélie RIVAT
125. Manon SOUYRIS
129. Gabrielle PILOTE-FORTIN

Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
131. Francesca CAUZ
133. Jennifer FIORI
135. Asja PALADIN
136. Chiara PIEROBON
137. Silvia CECCHINI
139. Soraya PALADIN

Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
141. Sofie DE VUYST
142. Annelies DOM
143. Anouska KOSTER
144. Mascha PIJNENBORG
145. Annelies VAN DOORSLAER
147. Latoya BRULEE

U.S. National Team
151. Lauren HALL
152. Kathryn DONONVAN
153. Maura KINSELLA
154. Lauren KOMANSKI
156. Ruth WINDER

Bigla
161. Joanne HOGAN
162. Emilie AUBRY
163. Désirée EHRLER
164. Elke GEBHARDT
165. Taryn HEATHER
166. Vera KOEDOODER

Australia
173. Katrin GARFOOT
174. Chloe MC CONVILLE
175. Emily ROPER
176. Rebecca WIASAK
177. Felicity WARDLAW

Lointek
181. Aude BIANNIC
182. Mélanie BRAVARD
183. Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO
184. Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ
185. Melodie LESUEUR
186. Aida NUNO PALACIO

Servetto Footon
191. Simona BORTOLOTTI
192. Annalisa CUCINOTTA
193. Marina LIKHANOVA
194. Anna POTOKINA
195. Sari SAARELAINEN
196. Maria Adele TUIA

France
201. Edwige PITEL
202. Manon BOURDIAUX
203. Fanny BOURDON
204. Alna BURATO
205. Eugénie DUVAL
206. Marion SICOT

Bizkaia-Durango
211. Dorleta ESKAMENDI
212. Yulia ILINYKH
213. Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE
214. Lourdes OYARBIDE
215. Anna RAMIREZ
216. Irene SAN SEBASTIAN LASA

Canada
222. Catherine DESSUREAULT
223. Annie EWART
224. Annie FOREMAN-MACKEY
225. Leah KIRCHMANN
226. Stephanie ROORDA

Parkhotel Valkenburg
231. Kim DE BAAT
232. Riejanne MARKUS
233. Kirsten PEETOOM
234. Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS
235. Rozanne SLIK
237. Marissa OTTEN

Katusha
1. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
2. CARUSO Gianpaolo
3. KOLOBNEV Alexandr
4. KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
5. LOSADA Alberto
6. RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
7. VICIOSO Angel
8. VORGANOV Eduard

Sky
11. KENNAUGH Peter
12. EARLE Nathan
13. EDMONDSON Josh
14. LOPEZ GARCIA David
15. PATE Danny
16. SWIFT Ben

Ag2r La Mondiale
21. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos
22. BARDET Romain
23. BONNAFOND Guillaume
24. CHEREL Mikael
25. GASTAUER Ben
26. MINARD Sébastien
27. MONTAGUTI Matteo
28. RIBLON Christophe

Garmin-Sharp
31. MARTIN Daniel
32. DEKKER Thomas
33. HAAS Nathan
34. HESJEDAL Ryder
35. HOWES Alex
36. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
37. SLAGTER Tom Jelte
38. WEGMANN Fabian

Omega Pharma-Quick Step
41. KWIATKOWSKI Michal
42. BAKELANTS Jan
43. BRAMBILLA Gianluca
44. GOLAS Michal
45. PAUWELS Serge
46. POELS Wouter
47. SERRY Pieter
48. VERONA Carlos

Movistar
51. VALVERDE Alejandro
52. ERVITI OLLO Imanol
53. GADRET John
54. GUTIERREZ José Ivan
55. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
56. INTXAUSTI Benat
57. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
58. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon

Belkin
61. MOLLEMA Bauke
62. BOBRIDGE Jack
63. CLEMENT Stef
64. HIVERT Jonathan
65. MARTENS Paul
66. NORDHAUG Lars-Peter
67. TANNER David
68. TEN DAM Laurens

Cannondale
71. MARCATO Marco
72. BETTIOL Alberto
73. DE MARCHI Alessandro
74. KOCH Michel
75. MARINO Jean Marc
76. MOHORIC Matej
77. RATTO Daniele
78. VILLELLA Davide

Lampre-Merida
81. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
82. BONO Matteo
83. CATTANEO Mattia
84. CUNEGO Damiano
85. DURASEK Kristijan
86. SIMOES Nelson
87. ULISSI Diego
88. VALLS FERRI Rafael

BMC Racing
91. GILBERT Philippe
92. ATAPUMA John Darwin
93. BURGHARDT Marcus
95. HERMANS Ben
96. MOINARD Amaël
97. SANCHEZ Samuel
98. WARBASSE Lawrence
100. WYSS Danilo

Trek Factory Racing
101. SCHLECK Frank
102. ARREDONDO Julian
103. BUSCHE Matthew
104. FELLINE Fabio
105. JUNGELS Bob
106. SCHLECK Andy
107. VAN POPPEL Boy
108. WATSON Calvin

Tinkoff-Saxo
111. KREUZIGER Roman
112. ANDERSEN Michael Valgren
113. BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward
114. HANSEN Jesper
115. KROON Karsten
116. PIRES Bruno
117. SORENSEN Chris Anker
118. SUTHERLAND Rory

FDJ.fr
121. FEDRIGO Pierrick
122. JEANNESSON Arnold
123. MANGEL Laurent
124. PICHON Laurent
125. ROUX Anthony
126. ROY Jérémy
127. VAUGRENARD Benoît
128. VEIKKANEN Jussi

Orica-GreenEdge
131. ALBASINI Michael
132. CLARKE Simon
133. MEIER Christian
134. MEYER Cameron
135. SANTAROMITA Ivan
136. WEENING Pieter
137. YATES Adam
138. YATES Simon

IAM Cycling
141. FRANK Mathias
142. FUMEAUX Jonathan
143. HOLLENSTEIN Reto
144. LANG Pirmin
145. LARSSON Gustav
146. LÖVKVIST Thomas
147. REICHENBACH Sébastien
148. WYSS Marcel

Giant-Shimano
151. BARGUIL Warren
152. DAMUSEAU Thomas
153. DUMOULIN Tom
154. FRÖHLINGER Johannes
155. HUPOND Thierry
156. JI Cheng
157. OLIVIER Daan
158. PETERSON Thomas

Astana
161. NIBALI Vincenzo
162. FUGLSANG Jakob
163. GASPAROTTO Enrico
164. GRIVKO Andriy
165. IGLINSKIY Maxim
166. KANGERT Tanel
167. LUTSENKO Alexey
168. WESTRA Lieuwe

Colombia
171. AVILA Edwin Alcibiades
172. CHALAPUD Robinson Eduardo
173. DIAZ CARDENAS Fabian
174. PANTOJA Darwin
175. PAREDES Felipe
176. ROMERO Jeffry
177. TORRES AGUDELO Andres
178. VALENCIA Juan Pablo

Lotto-Belisol
181. VANENDERT Jelle
182. ARMEE Sander
183. DE CLERCQ Bart
184. DOCKX Bert
185. GALLOPIN Tony
186. VAN BROECK Jurgen
187. VANENDERT Jelle
188. WELLENS Tim

Wanty-Groupe Gobert
191. DEGAND Thomas
192. BAUGNIES Jérôme
193. DE GREEF Francis
195. HABEAUX Gregory
196. MINNAARD Marco
197. SEELDRAYERS Kevin
198. SELVAGGI Mirko
200. SIJMENS Nico

Europcar
201. ROLLAND Pierre
202. BERHANE Natnael
203. COQUARD Bryan
204. GAUTIER Cyril
205. KERN Christophe
206. QUEMENEUR Perrig
207. SICARD Romain
208. TULIK Angelo

Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
211. VAN HECKE Preben
212. CAMPENAERTS Victor
213. DE KETELE Kenny
214. JACOBS Pieter
215. LIETAER Eliot
216. SPRENGERS Thomas
217. VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
219. VAN SPEYBROUCK Pieter

UnitedHealthcare
221. MAASKANT Martijn
222. BAZZANA Alessandro
223. CLARKE Jonathan
224. DE MAAR Marc
225. EUSER Lucas
226. FRATTINI Davide
227. JONES Christopher
228. REIJNEN Kiel

Cofidis
231. NAVARRO Daniel
232. COPPEL Jérôme
233. LEVARLET Guillaume
234. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
235. MOLARD Rudy
236. SIMON Julien
237. TAARAMAE Rein
238. ZINGLE Romain

MTN-Qhubeka
241. GERDEMANN Linus
242. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
243. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merheni
244. REGUIGUI Youcef
245. THOMSON Jay Robert
246. VAN NIEKERK Dennis
247. VAN ZYL Johann
248. VENTER Jacobus