Road

Start times – Final TT at Tour de Suisse

Start times - Final TT at Tour de Suisse

profile-91. Stuart O’Grady’ (AUS), Team Saxo Bank, leaves at 1:21p.m.
2. Aitor Hernandez (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi, leaves at 1:22p.m.
3. Noè Gianetti (SUI), Footon-Servetto-Fuji, leaves at 1:23p.m.
4. Mark Renshaw (AUS), HTC-Columbia, leaves at 1:24p.m.
5. Bernhard Eisel (AUT), HTC-Columbia, leaves at 1:25p.m.
6. Artur Gajek (GER), Milram, leaves at 1:26p.m.
7. Tom Boonen (BEL), Quick Step, leaves at 1:27p.m.
8. Lieuwe Westra (NED), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, leaves at 1:28p.m.
9. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA), BMC Racing Team, leaves at 1:29p.m.
10. Jeremie Hunt (GBR), Cervélo TestTeam, leaves at 1:30p.m.
11. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA), Caisse D’Epargne, leaves at 1:31p.m.
12. Ermanno Capelli (ITA), Footon-Servetto-Fuji, leaves at 1:32p.m.
13. Gert Steegmans (BEL), Team RadioShack, leaves at 1:33p.m.
14. Andreas Klier (GER), Cervélo TestTeam, leaves at 1:34p.m.
15. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ), Astana, leaves at 1:35p.m.
16. Jason Mccartney (USA), Team RadioShack, leaves at 1:36p.m.
17. Assan Bazayev (KAZ), Astana, leaves at 1:37p.m.
18. Marco Corti (ITA), Footon-Servetto-Fuji, leaves at 1:38p.m.
19. Jonas Ljungblad (SWE), Omega Pharma-Lotto, leaves at 1:39p.m.
20. Tom Leezer (NED), Rabobank Cycling Team, leaves at 1:40p.m.
21. Matthew Wilson (AUS), Garmin-Transitions, leaves at 1:41p.m.
22. Dimitri Muravyev (KAZ), Team RadioShack, leaves at 1:42p.m.
23. Karsten Kroon (NED), BMC Racing Team, leaves at 1:43p.m.
24. Matthias Russ (GER), Milram, leaves at 1:44p.m.
25. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA), Lampre-Farnese Vini, leaves at 1:45p.m.
26. Brett Lancaster (AUS), Cervélo TestTeam, leaves at 1:46p.m.
27. Maarten Wynants (BEL), Quick Step, leaves at 1:47p.m.
28. Allan Davis (AUS), Astana, leaves at 1:48p.m.
29. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR), Liquigas-Doimo, leaves at 1:49p.m.
30. Thor Hushovd (NOR), Cervélo TestTeam, leaves at 1:50p.m.
31. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL), Quick Step, leaves at 1:51p.m.
32. Nick Nuyens (BEL), Rabobank Cycling Team, leaves at 1:52p.m.
33. Michal Golas (POL), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, leaves at 1:53p.m.
34. Robert Hunter (RSA), Garmin-Transitions, leaves at 1:54p.m.
35. Daniel Oss (ITA), Liquigas-Doimo, leaves at 1:55p.m.
36. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA), Lampre-Farnese Vini, leaves at 1:56p.m.
37. Maxim Gourov (KAZ), Astana, leaves at 1:57p.m.
38. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS), Ag2r La Mondiale, leaves at 1:58p.m.
39. Marcus Burghardt (GER), BMC Racing Team, leaves at 1:59p.m.
40. Javier Aramendia (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi, leaves at 2:00p.m.
41. Michiel Elijzen (NED), Omega Pharma-Lotto, leaves at 2:01p.m.
42. Olivier Kaisen (BEL), Omega Pharma-Lotto, leaves at 2:02p.m.
43. Xavier Florencio (ESP), Cervélo TestTeam, leaves at 2:03p.m.
44. Gregory Rast (SUI), Team RadioShack, leaves at 2:04p.m.
45. Manuel Quinziato (ITA), Liquigas-Doimo, leaves at 2:05p.m.
46. Alessandro Ballan (ITA), BMC Racing Team, leaves at 2:06p.m.
47. Morris Possoni (ITA), Team Sky, leaves at 2:07p.m.
48. Matti Breschel (DEN), Team Saxo Bank, leaves at 2:08p.m.
49. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA), Ag2r La Mondiale, leaves at 2:09p.m.
50. Mathias Frank (SUI), BMC Racing Team, leaves at 2:10p.m.
51. Christian Vandevelde (USA), Garmin-Transitions, leaves at 2:11p.m.
52. Björn SchrÖder (GER), Milram, leaves at 2:12p.m.
53. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP), Rabobank Cycling Team, leaves at 2:13p.m.
54. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS), Française des Jeux, leaves at 2:14p.m.
55. Michael Albasini (SUI), HTC-Columbia, leaves at 2:15p.m.
56. Martijn Maaskant (NED), Garmin-Transitions, leaves at 2:16p.m.
57. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi, leaves at 2:17p.m.
58. Diego Ulissi (ITA), Lampre-Farnese Vini, leaves at 2:18p.m.
59. Dries Devenyns (BEL), Quick Step, leaves at 2:19p.m.
60. Martin Elmiger (SUI), Ag2r La Mondiale, leaves at 2:20p.m.
61. Jaroslav Popovych (UKR), Team RadioShack, leaves at 2:21p.m.
62. Fabian Cancellara (SUI), Team Saxo Bank, leaves at 2:22p.m.
63. Fabian Wegmann (GER), Milram, leaves at 2:23p.m.
64. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN), Garmin-Transitions, leaves at 2:24p.m.
65. Jérémy Roy (FRA), Française des Jeux, leaves at 2:25p.m.
66. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP), Astana, leaves at 2:26p.m.
67. Edouard Vorganov (RUS), Team Katusha, leaves at 2:27p.m.
68. Francis Mourey (FRA), Française des Jeux, leaves at 2:28p.m.
69. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA), Liquigas-Doimo, leaves at 2:29p.m.
70. David Zabriskie (USA), Garmin-Transitions, leaves at 2:30p.m.
71. Jens Voigt (GER), Team Saxo Bank, leaves at 2:31p.m.
72. Gian-paolo Cheula (ITA), Footon-Servetto-Fuji, leaves at 2:32p.m.
73. Grischa Niermann (GER), Rabobank Cycling Team, leaves at 2:33p.m.
74. Manuel Garate Juan (ESP), Rabobank Cycling Team, leaves at 2:34p.m.
75. Petter Nordhaug Lars (NOR), Team Sky, leaves at 2:35p.m.
76. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS), Team Katusha, leaves at 2:36p.m.
77. Walle Jürgen Van De (BEL), Quick Step, leaves at 2:37p.m.
78. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA), Lampre-Farnese Vini, leaves at 2:38p.m.
79. Wouter Poels (NED), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, leaves at 2:39p.m.
80. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA), Quick Step, leaves at 2:40p.m.
81. Sergey Renev (KAZ), Astana, leaves at 2:41p.m.
82. Kjell CarlstrÖm (FIN), Team Sky, leaves at 2:42p.m.
83. Amets Txurruka (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi, leaves at 2:43p.m.
84. Marco Marcato (ITA), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, leaves at 2:44p.m.
85. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL), Omega Pharma-Lotto, leaves at 2:45p.m.
86. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP), Caisse D’Epargne, leaves at 2:46p.m.
87. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP), Caisse D’Epargne, leaves at 2:47p.m.
88. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP), Caisse D’Epargne, leaves at 2:48p.m.
89. Costa Rui Alberto Faria Da (POR), Caisse D’Epargne, leaves at 2:49p.m.
90. Antonio Flecha Juan (ESP), Team Sky, leaves at 2:50p.m.
91. Serge Pauwels (BEL), Team Sky, leaves at 2:51p.m.
92. George Hincapie (USA), BMC Racing Team, leaves at 2:52p.m.
93. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP), Caisse D’Epargne, leaves at 2:53p.m.
94. Bauke Mollema (NED), Rabobank Cycling Team, leaves at 2:54p.m.
95. José Oroz Juan (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi, leaves at 2:55p.m.
96. Sandy Casar (FRA), Française des Jeux, leaves at 2:56p.m.
97. Johannes FrÖhlinger (GER), Milram, leaves at 2:57p.m.
98. Tom Danielson (USA), Garmin-Transitions, leaves at 2:58p.m.
99. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi, leaves at 2:59p.m.
100. Carlos Barredo (ESP), Quick Step, leaves at 3:00p.m.
101. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP), Footon-Servetto-Fuji, leaves at 3:01p.m.
102. Maxime Monfort (BEL), HTC-Columbia, leaves at 3:02p.m.
103. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA), Lampre-Farnese Vini, leaves at 3:04p.m.
104. Sergey Lagutin (UZB), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, leaves at 3:06p.m.
105. Nicolas Roche (IRL), Ag2r La Mondiale, leaves at 3:08p.m.
106. Stijn Devolder (BEL), Quick Step, leaves at 3:10p.m.
107. Erik Larsson Gustav (SWE), Team Saxo Bank, leaves at 3:12p.m.
108. Roman Kreuziger (CZE), Liquigas-Doimo, leaves at 3:14p.m.
109. Tony Martin (GER), HTC-Columbia, leaves at 3:16p.m.
110. Levi Leipheimer (USA), Team RadioShack, leaves at 3:18p.m.
111. Andreas Kloden (GER), Team RadioShack, leaves at 3:20p.m.
112. Andy Schleck (LUX), Team Saxo Bank, leaves at 3:22p.m.
113. Thomas LÖvkvist (SWE), Team Sky, leaves at 3:24p.m.
114. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN), Team Saxo Bank, leaves at 3:26p.m.
115. Olivier Zaugg (SUI), Liquigas-Doimo, leaves at 3:28p.m.
116. Lance Armstrong (USA), Team RadioShack, leaves at 3:30p.m.
117. Matteo Carrara (ITA), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, leaves at 3:32p.m.
118. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP), Team Katusha, leaves at 3:34p.m.
119. Frank Schleck (LUX), Team Saxo Bank, leaves at 3:36p.m.
120. Steve Morabito (SUI), BMC Racing Team, leaves at 3:38p.m.
121. Rigoberto Uran (COL), Caisse D’Epargne, leaves at 3:40p.m.
122. Robert Gesink (NED), Rabobank Cycling Team, leaves at 3:42p.m.