Road

Start List: Flèche Wallonne, 2010

Start List: Flèche Wallonne, 2010

Team Saxo Bank
Director: Kim Andersen
1. Andy Schleck
2. Laurent Didier
3. Jakob Fuglsang
4. Jonas Jorgensen
5. Frank Schleck
6. Nicki Sorensen
7. André Steensen
8. Jens Voigt

Lampre-Farnese
Director: Brent Copeland
11. Damiano Cunego
12. Matteo Bono
13. Francesco Gavazzi
14. David Loosli
15. Manuele Mori
16. Daniele Pietropolli
17. Daniele Righi
18. Alessandro Spezialetti

Euskaltel-Euskadi
Director: Gorka Gerrikagoitia
21. Igor Anton
22. Aitor Galdos Alonso
23. Inaki Isasi
24. Egoi Martinez
25. José Oroz Juan
26. Alan Perez Lezaun
27. Ivan Velasco
28. Mikel Nieve Iturralde

BMC Racing Team
Director: John Lelangue
31. Cadel Evans
32. Brent Bookwalter
33. Mathias Frank
34. Karsten Kroon
35. Jeffry Louder
36. Steve Morabito
37. Jackson Stewart
38. Simon Zahner

Omega Pharma-Lotto
Director: Hendrik Redant
41. Philippe Gilbert
42. Mario Aerts
43. Jan Bakelants
44. Christophe Brandt
45. Francis De Greef
46. Daniel Moreno Fernandez
47Jean-Christophe Peraud
48. Broeck Jurgen Van Den

Team HTC-Columbia
Director: Valerio Piva
51. Tony Martin
52. Michael Albasini
53. Rasmus Guldhammer
54. Craig Lewis
55. Maxime Monfort
56. Marco Pinotti
57. Martin Velits
58. Peter Velits

Caisse D’epargne
Director: Yvon Ledanois
61. Alejandro Valverde
62. Imanol Erviti
63. Vicente Garcia Acosta
64. Vasil Kiryienka
65. David Lopez Garcia
66. Christophe Moreau
67. Luis Pasamontes
68. Luis-Leon Sanchez

Team Sky
Director: Scott Sunderland
71. Thomas Lövkvist
72. Sylvain Calzati
73. Kjell Carlström
74. Stephen Cummings
75. Christopher Froome
76. Simon Gerrans
77. Lars-Peter Nordhaug
78. Bradley Wiggins

Ag2r-La Mondiale
Director: Arturas Kasputis
81. Dimitri Champion
82. Maxime Bouet
83. Hubert Dupont
84. John Gadret
85. Ben Gastauer
86. Blel Kadri
87. Christophe Riblon
88. Nicolas Roche

Katusha Team
Director: Serge Parsani
91. Serguei Ivanov
92. Kim Kirchen
93. Sergei Klimov
94. Alexandr Kolobnev
95. Luca Mazzanti
96. Joaquim Rodriguez
97. Styn Vandenbergh
98. Eduard Vorganov

Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
Director: Walter Planckaert
101. Sander Armee
102. Jérôme Baugnies
103. Johan Coenen
104. Thomas De Gendt
105. Pieter Jacobs
106. Preben Van Hecke
107. Kristof Vandewalle
108. Pieter Vanspeybrouck

Quick Step Cycling Team
Director: Rik Verbrugghe
111. Carlos Barredo
112. Dario Cataldo
113. Dries Devenyns
114. Addy Engels
115. Jérôme Pineau
116. Francesco Reda
117. Kevin Seeldrayers
118. Jurgen Van De Walle

Cervelo Test Team
Director: Jens Zemke
121
122. Davide Appollonio
123. Philip Deignan
124. Xavier Florencio
125. Volodymir Gustov
126. Ignatas Konovalovas
127. Xavier Tondo
128. Marcel Wyss

Landbouwkrediet
Director: Jef De Bilde
131. Bert De Waele
132. Dirk Bellemakers
133. Davy Commeyne
134. Sebastien Delfosse
135. Bart Dockx
136. Benjamin Gourgue
137. Bert Scheirlinckx
138. Geert Verheyen

Team Radioshack
Director: Dirk Demol
141. Andréas Klöden
142. Ben Hermans
143. Christopher Horner
144. Dmitriy Muravyev
145. Sergio Paulinho
146. Yaroslav Popovych
147. Ivan Rovny
148. Haimar Zubeldia

Team Milram
Director: Christian Henn
151. Johannes Fröhlinger
152. Artur Gajek
153. Christian Knees
154. Dominik Nerz
155. Dominik Roels
156. Paul Voss
157. Fabian Wegmann
158. Peter Wrolich

Francaise Des Jeux
Director: Marc Madiot
161. Christophe Le Mevel
162. Sandy Casar
163. Gianni Meersman
164. Francis Mourey
165. Anthony Roux
166. Jérémy Roy
167. Wesley Sulzberger
168. Benoît Vaugrenard

Garmin-Transitions
Director: Lionel Marie
171. Ryder Hesjedal
172. Steven Cozza
173. Michel Kreder
174. Trent Lowe
175. Daniel Martin
176. Christian Meier
177. Peter Stetina
178. Danny Pate

Astana
Director: Laurenzo Lapage
181. Alberto Contador
182. Dmitriy Fofonov
183. Andriy Grivko
184. Maxim Iglinskiy
185. Josep Jufre Pou
186. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
187. Oscar Pereiro Sio
188. Gorazd Stangelj

Androni Giocattoli
Director: Marco Bellini
191. Francesco Ginanni
192. Leonardo Bertagnolli
193. Rubens Bertogliati
194. Thomas Bertolini
195. Damiano Margutti
196. Luis Angel Mate Mardones
197. Fabrice Piemontesi
198. Luca Solari

Bbox Bouygues Telecom
Director: Didier Rous
201. Pierrick Fedrigo
202. Anthony Charteau
203. Cyril Gautier
204. Laurent Lefevre
205. Pierre Rolland
206. Matthieu Sprick
207. Yury Trofimov
208. Thomas Voeckler

Liquigas-Doimo
Director: Alberto Volpi
211. Roman Kreuziger
212. Francesco Bellotti
213. Mauro Finetto
214. Kristjan Koren
215. Vincenzo Nibali
216. Ivan Santaromita
217. Frederik Willems
218.

Rabobank
Director: Frans Maassen
221. Oscar Freire
222. Robert Gesink
223. Steven Kruijswijk
224. Paul Martens
225. Bauke Mollema
226. Grischa Niermann
227. Bram Tankink
228. Laurens Ten Dam

Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne
Director: Alain Deloeuil
231. Stéphane Auge
232. Tristan Valentin
233. Sébastien Minard
234. Nico Sijmens
235. Romain Zingle
236. Mickaël Buffaz
237. Rémy Cusin
238. Leonardo Duque

Acqua & Sapone
Director: Bruno Cenghialta
241. Paolo Ciavatta
242. Alessandro Donati
243. Francesco Failli
244. Alessandro Fantini
245. Reiner Honig
247. Andrea Masciarelli
248. Giuseppe Palumbo