Road

Start List – Flèche Wallone, 2005

Start List - Flèche Wallone, 2005GEROLSTEINER1. Davide Rebellin (I)2. Marcus Fothen (G)3. Andrea Moletta (I)4. Ronny Scholz (G)5. Marco Serpellini (I)6. Fabian Wegmann (G)7. Beat Zberg (Swi)8. Marcus Zberg (Swi)DAVITAMON - LOTTO12. Serge Baguet (B)13. Christophe Brandt (B)14. Cadel Evans (Aus)15. Bjorn Leukemans (B)16. Axel Merckx (B)17. Koos Moerenhout (Nl)18. Wim Van Huffel (B)19. Preben Van Hecke (B)RABOBANK21. Oscar Freire (Sp)22. Erik Dekker (Nl)23. Thomas Dekker (Nl)24. Theo Eltink (Nl)25. LÖwik Gerben (Nl)26. Mickael Rasmussen (Dk)27. Rory Sutherland (Aus)28. Remmert Wielinga

Start List – Flèche Wallone, 2005GEROLSTEINER
1. Davide Rebellin (I)
2. Marcus Fothen (G)
3. Andrea Moletta (I)
4. Ronny Scholz (G)
5. Marco Serpellini (I)
6. Fabian Wegmann (G)
7. Beat Zberg (Swi)
8. Marcus Zberg (Swi)DAVITAMON – LOTTO
12. Serge Baguet (B)
13. Christophe Brandt (B)
14. Cadel Evans (Aus)
15. Bjorn Leukemans (B)
16. Axel Merckx (B)
17. Koos Moerenhout (Nl)
18. Wim Van Huffel (B)
19. Preben Van Hecke (B)RABOBANK
21. Oscar Freire (Sp)
22. Erik Dekker (Nl)
23. Thomas Dekker (Nl)
24. Theo Eltink (Nl)
25. LÖwik Gerben (Nl)
26. Mickael Rasmussen (Dk)
27. Rory Sutherland (Aus)
28. Remmert Wielinga (Nl)FASSA BORTOLO
31. Kim Kirchen (Lux)
32. Massimo Codol (I)
33. Mauro Facci (I)
34. Massimo Giunti (I)
35. Volodymir Gustov (Ukr)
36. Vicenzo Nibali (I)
37. Roberto Petito (I)
38. Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr)CSC
41. Ivan Basso (I)
42. Arvesen Kurt-Asle (Nor)
43. LÜttenberger Peter (A)
44. Andrea Peron (I)
46. Frank Schleck (Lux)
47. Nicki Sorensen (Dk)
48. Jens Voigt (G)
50. Vladimir Gusev (Rus)T-MOBILE
51. Andréas Klöden (G)
52. Rolf Aldag (G)
53. Giuseppe Guerini (I)
54. Matthias Kessler (G)
55. Oscar Sevilla (Sp)
56. Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz)
57. Christian Werner (G)
58. Steffen Wesemann (G)PHONAK
61. Santos Gonzalez (Sp)
62. Santiago Botero (Col)
63. Ignacio Gutierrez (Sp)
64. Alexandre Moos (Swi)
65. Uros Murn (SLO)
66. Oscar Pereiro Sio (Sp)
67. Tadej Valjavec (SLO)QUICK STEP
71. Paolo Bettini (I)
72. Davide Bramati (I)
73. Addy Engels (Nl)
74. Filippo Pozzato (I)
75. Sebastien Rosseler (B)
76. Patrik Sinkewitz (G)
77. Jurgen Van Goolen (B)
78. Rik Verbrugghe (B)SAUNIER DUVAL
81. Constantino Zaballa (Sp)
82. David De La Fuente (Sp)
83. Juan Carlos Dominguez (Sp)
84. Angel Gomez (Sp)
85. Fabian Jeker (Swi)
86. Manuele Mori (I)
87. Joaquim Rodriguez (Sp)
88. Oliver Zaugg (Swi)DISCOVERY
92. Stijn Devolder (B)
93. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN)
94. Benoit Joachim (Lux)
95.  Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty (USA)
96. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Sp)
97. Pavel Padrnos (Cz)
98. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (B)LIQUIGAS – BIANCHI
101. Danilo Di Luca (I)
102. Michael Albasini (Swi)
103. Patrick Calcagni (Swi)
104. CarlstrÖm Kjell (FIN)
105. Mauro Gerosa (I)
106. Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe)
107. Matej Mugerli (SLO)
108. Franco Pellizotti (I)LIBERTY SEGUROS
111. Jorg Jaksche (G)
112. Carlos Barredo (Sp)
113. Koen De Kort (Nl)
114. David Etxebarria (Sp)
115. Isidro Nozal (Sp)
116. Sergio Paulinho (P)
117. Marcos Serrano (Sp)
118. Angel Vicioso (Sp)
COFIDIS
121. David Moncoutie (F)
122. Leonardo Bertagnolli (I)
123. Bessy Frédéric (F)
124. Sylvain Chavanel (F)
125. Bingen Fernandez (Sp)
126. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz)
127. Thierry Marichal (B)
128. Vasseur Cédric (F)CREDIT AGRICOLE
131. Patrice Halgand (F)
132. Francesco Bellotti (I)
133. Pietro Caucchioli (I)
134. Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz)
135. Christophe Le Mevel (F)
136. Christophe Moreau (F)
137. Benoit Poilvet (F)
138. Nicolas Vogondy (F)
FRANCAISE DES JEUX
141. Bradley Mc Gee (Aus)
142. Freddy Bichot (F)
143. Christophe Detilloux (B)
144. Finot Frédéric (F)
145. Arnaud Gerard (F)
146. Thomas Lövkvist (Swe)
147. Roy Jérémy (F)
148. Vaugrenard Benoît (F)LAMPRE – CAFFITA
151. Damiano Cunego (I)
152. Gerrit Glomser (A)
153. David Loosli (Swi)
154. Daniele Righi (I)
155. Alessandro Spezialetti (I)
156. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO)
157. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol)
158. Vila Errandonea Patxi Xabie (Sp)BOUYGUES TELECOM
161. Laurent Brochard (F)
162. Anthony Charteau (F)
163. Pierrick Fedrigo (F)
164. Laurent Lefevre (F)
165. Pineau Jérôme (F)
166. Didier Rous (F)
167. Matthieu Sprick (F)
168. Unai Yus (Sp)EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI
171. Samuel Sanchez (Sp)
172. Iker Camano (Sp)
173. Unai Etxebarria (Vz)
174. Koldo Fernandez (Sp)
176. Markel Irizar (Sp)
177. Inaki Isasi (Sp)
178. Inigo Landaluze (Sp)DOMINA VACANZE
181. Mirko Celestino (I)
182. Michele Gobbi (I)
183. Andriy Grivko (Ukr)
184. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz)
185. Ruslan Ivanov (MDA)
186. Luca Solari (I)
187. Paolo Valoti (I)ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D’EPARGNE
191. Alejandro Valverde (Sp)
192. Jose Luis Arrieta (Sp)
193. Vicente Garcia Acosta (Sp)
194. Julia Cegarra José Cayetano (Sp)
195. Francisco Mancebo (Sp)
196. Aitor Osa (Sp)
197. Vicente Reynes (Sp)
198. Xabier Zandio (Sp)LANDBOUWKREDIET – COLNAGO
201. Sergey Lagutin (UZB)
202. Thierry De Groote (B)
203. Bert De Waele (B)
204. Maxime Monfort (B)
205. Nico Sijmens (B)
207. Geert Verheyen (B)
208. Johan Verstrepen (B)
209. Glenn D’Hollander (B)AG2R PREVOYANCE
211. Stephane Goubert (F)
212. Mikel Astarloza (Sp)
213. Sylvain Calzati (F)
214. Inigo Chaurreau (Sp)
215. Philip Deignan (IRL)
216. Cyril Dessel (F)
217. Simons Gerrans (Aus)
218. Ludovic Turpin (F)MRBOOKMAKER – SPORTSTECH
221. Angel Castresana (Sp)
222. Camille Bouquet (F)
223. Johan Coenen (B)
224. Ben Day (Aus)
225. Julien Laidoun (F)
226. Laurent Paumier (F)
227. Pronk Matthé (Nl)
228. Kurt Van De Wouwer (B)CHOCOLADE JACQUES – T INTERIM
231. Pieter Ghyllebert (B)
232. Steven Kleynen (B)
233. Pieter Mertens (B)
234. Jef Peeters (B)
235. Tom Stubbe (B)
236. Frederik Veuchelen (B)
237. Frederik Willems (B)
238. Maarten Wynants (B)R.A.G.T. SEMENCES
241. Christophe Rinero (F)
242. Eric Berthou (F)
243. Renaud Dion (F)
244. Nicolas Dulac (F)
245. Hubert Dupont (F)
246. Olivier Kaisen (B)
247. Yoann Le Boulanger (F)
248. Ludovic Martin (F)