Road

Silver City’s Tour of the Gila 2013 stage 2 results

Full GC and stage results from stage 2 of the Tour of the Gila

  • 1. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 3:29:00
  • 2. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To the Top, at :48
  • 3. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :49
  • 4. Robin Farina, NOW-Novartis for MS, at :56
  • 5. J Kiesanowski, Tibco-To the Top, at :59
  • 6. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:27
  • 7. Claudia Haeusler, Tibco-To the Top, at 1:27
  • 8. Alison Powers, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 1:27
  • 9. Chantal Blaak, Tibco-To the Top, at 1:32
  • 10. Scotti Wilborne, Leborne Development, at 1:32
  • 11. Rushlee Buchanan, Tibco-To the Top, at 1:32
  • 12. Kathryn Donovan, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 1:32
  • 13. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty16, at 1:32
  • 14. Amy Charity, Vanderkitten, at 1:32
  • 15. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty16, at 1:32
  • 16. Lex Albrecht, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 1:32
  • 17. Anne Perry, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 1:32
  • 18. Anna Sanders, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 1:32
  • 19. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twenty16, at 1:32
  • 20. Jasmin Glaesser, Tibco-To the Top, at 2:19
  • 21. Lorena Vargas, ISCorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 4:23
  • 22. Addy Albershardt, I Am Racing, at 6:03
  • 23. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To the Top, at :06:47
  • 24. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling, at :06:54
  • 25. Alexis Ryan, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 7:31
  • 26. Olivia Dillon, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 7:31
  • 27. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty16, at 7:31
  • 28. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty16, at 7:31
  • 29. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 7:31
  • 30. Maura Kinsella, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 7:31
  • 31. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 7:31
  • 32. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty16, at 7:31
  • 33. Katherine Compton, Trek Cyclocross Coll, at 7:31
  • 34. Sarah Sturm, I Am Racing, at 11:50
  • 35. Kelsey Withrow, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 12:31
  • 36. Devon Gorry, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 12:31
  • 37. Breanne Nalder, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 15:44
  • 38. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 16:59
  • 39. Catherine Johnson, Rise Above Racing, at 16:59
  • 40. Jenny Lehmann, Trek Red Truck Racin, at 17:04
  • 41. Marilyn Mcdonald, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 17:04
  • 42. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 17:10
  • 43. Jennifer App, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 20:01
  • 44. Kimberley Turner, I Am Racing, at 20:37
  • 45. Kaelly Farnham, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 20:37
  • 46. L De Crescenzo, Kenda-RACC, at 24:19
  • 47. Lindsay Fox, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 26:49
  • 48. Amy Mcguire, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 26:49
  • 49. Anne Donley, Rise Above Racing, at 26:49
  • 50. Alexis Zink, NCVC-UnitedHealthcare, at 26:49
  • 51. Megan Hill, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 27:04
  • 52. Shawn Morelli, U.S. Para Cycling, at 37:32
  • 53. Valentina Paniagua, ISCorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 38:52
  • 54. Marisol Tellado, ISCorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 38:54
  • 55. Nicole Mitchell, I Am Racing, at 41:16
  • 56. Jenn Perricone, ISCorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 41:16
  • 57. Hayley Giddens, ISCorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 41:16
  • DNS Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • DNF Rebecca Balboni, Exergy Twenty16
  • DNF Lauren Creamer, ISCorp-Intelligentsia Coffee
  • DNF Donelys Carino, Infiniti Cycling
  • DNF Sheila Cousins, Morgan Stanley-Specialized

  • 1. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty16, in 6:50:20
  • 2. Kathryn Donovan, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 1:58
  • 3. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twenty16, at 1:58
  • 4. Alison Powers, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 2:05
  • 5. Claudia Haeusler, Tibco-To the Top, at 2:22
  • 6. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty16, at 2:28
  • 7. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:45
  • 8. Anne Perry, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 3:01
  • 9. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 3:13
  • 10. Scotti Wilborne, Leborne Development, at 3:34
  • 11. J Kiesanowski, Tibco-To the Top, at 3:47
  • 12. Lex Albrecht, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 4:24
  • 13. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To the Top, at 4:46
  • 14. Rushlee Buchanan, Tibco-To the Top, at 5:04
  • 15. Amy Charity, Vanderkitten, at 5:16
  • 16. Anna Sanders, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 6:06
  • 17. Robin Farina, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 6:35
  • 18. Chantal Blaak, Tibco-To the Top, at 6:40
  • 19. Lorena Vargas, ISCorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 9:16
  • 20. Jasmin Glaesser, Tibco-To the Top, at 9:47
  • 21. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling, at 11:19
  • 22. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty16, at 11:40
  • 23. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To the Top, at 12:21
  • 24. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 13:10
  • 25. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 14:51
  • 26. Addy Albershardt, I Am Racing, at 15:20
  • 27. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty16, at 15:28
  • 28. Alexis Ryan, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 16:18
  • 29. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 16:32
  • 30. Olivia Dillon, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 17:03
  • 31. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty16, at 18:31
  • 32. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 18:58
  • 33. Sarah Sturm, I Am Racing, at 19:43
  • 34. Maura Kinsella, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 19:56
  • 35. Breanne Nalder, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 20:13
  • 36. Kelsey Withrow, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 20:15
  • 37. Devon Gorry, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 20:50
  • 38. Catherine Johnson, Rise Above Racing, at 22:49
  • 39. Katherine Compton, Trek Cyclocross Coll, at 22:52
  • 40. Marilyn Mcdonald, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 24:44
  • 41. Irena Ossola, Kenda-RACC, at 24:53
  • 42. Jenny Lehmann, Trek Red Truck, at 25:38
  • 43. Kimberley Turner, I Am Racing, at 26:33
  • 44. Kaelly Farnham, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 27:37
  • 45. Jennifer App, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 28:40
  • 46. L De Crescenzo, Kenda-RACC, at 35:06
  • 47. Anne Donley, Rise Above Racing, at 36:15
  • 48. Alexis Zink, Ncvc/unitedhealthcar, at 37:07
  • 49. Megan Hill, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 37:10
  • 50. Lindsay Fox, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 37:41
  • 51. Amy Mcguire, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 38:48
  • 52. Shawn Morelli, U.S. Para Cycling, at 51:03
  • 53. Valentina Paniagua, ISCorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 51:07
  • 54. Nicole Mitchell, I Am Racing, at 52:16
  • 55. Marisol Tellado, ISCorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 53:11
  • 56. Hayley Giddens, ISCorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 57:52
  • 57. Jenn Perricone, ISCorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:01:41

  • 1. Arnaud GRAND, BMC Development Team, in 3:07:34
  • 2. Jonathan CLARKE, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 3. Max JENKINS, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at :01
  • 4. Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at :03
  • 5. Eric YOUNG, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
  • 6. Kiel REIJNEN, UnitedHealthcare, at :03
  • 7. Silvan DILLIER, BMC Development Team, at :03
  • 8. Fred RODRIGUEZ, Predator Carbon Repair, at :03
  • 9. Serghei TVETCOV, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :03
  • 10. Lawson CRADDOCK, Bontrager Cycling Team, at :03
  • 11. Sam BASSETTI, California Giant-Specialized, at :03
  • 12. Dion SMITH, Predator Carbon Repair, at :03
  • 13. Javier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at :03
  • 14. Travis MCCABE, Landis-Trek, at :03
  • 15. Tanner PUTT, Bontrager Cycling Team, at :03
  • 16. Ricardo VAN DER VELDE, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :03
  • 17. Benjamin DAY, UnitedHealthcare, at :03
  • 18. Cole HOUSE, Cashcall Mortgage, at :03
  • 19. Gavin MANNION, Cashcall Mortgage, at :03
  • 20. Andrès Miguel DIAZ CORRALES, Predator Carbon Repair, at :03
  • 21. Jesse GOODRICH,California Giant-Specialized, at :03
  • 22. Loic VLIEGEN, BMC Development Team, at :03
  • 23. Carter JONES, Bissell, at :03
  • 24. Flavio DE LUNA, Stage 17-Cylance, at :03
  • 25. Lucas EUSER, UnitedHealthcare, at :03
  • 26. Chad HAGA, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
  • 27. Philip DEIGNAN, UnitedHealthcare, at :03
  • 28. Connor MULLERVY, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at :03
  • 29. Luke KEOUGH, UnitedHealthcare, at :03
  • 30. Tom ZIRBEL, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
  • 31. Luis ROMERO AMARAN, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at :03
  • 32. Christopher BALDWIN, Bissell, at :03
  • 33. Cesar Augusto GRAJALES, Predator Carbon Repair, at :03
  • 34. Nathaniel ENGLISH, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at :03
  • 35. Ian CRANE, Hagens Berman Cycling, at :03
  • 36. Antoine DUCHESNE, Bontrager Cycling Team, at :03
  • 37. Phillip GAIMON, Bissell, at :03
  • 38. Yannick ECKMANN, California Giant-Specialized, at :03
  • 39. Kirk CARLSEN, Predator Carbon Repair, at :03
  • 40. Taylor EISENHART, BMC Development Team, at :03
  • 41. Ryan EASTMAN, Bontrager Cycling Team, at :03
  • 42. Emerson ORONTE, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :03
  • 43. Dennis RAMIREZ MEJIA, RC-Get Crackin, at :03
  • 44. Alexey VERMEULEN, BMC Development Team, at :03
  • 45. Logan LOADER, Cashcall Mortgage, at :03
  • 46. Chris GRUBER, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at :03
  • 47. Connor MCCUTCHEON, VRC-Get Crackin, at :03
  • 48. Tommy NANKERVIS, Bissell, at :03
  • 49. Jonathan HORNBECK, Hagens Berman Cycling, at :03
  • 50. Erik SLACK, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at :03
  • 51. Stuart WIGHT, Hagens Berman Cycling, at :03
  • 52. Kennett PETERSON, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :03
  • 53. Taylor SHELDON, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at :03
  • 54. Alex HAGMAN, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :03
  • 55. Jakub NOVAK, BMC Development Team, at :03
  • 56. Paul LYNCH, BMC Development Team, at :03
  • 57. Jesse REAMS, Trek Red Truck, at :03
  • 58. Tyler WREN, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at :03
  • 59. Ian BURNETT, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :03
  • 60. Nathan WILSON, Bontrager Cycling Team, at :03
  • 61. Alexander CANDELARIO, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
  • 62. Matt COOKE, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at :03
  • 63. Luis Enrique DAVILA, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :03
  • 64. Nathan BROWN, Bontrager Cycling Team, at :03
  • 65. Chris STASTNY, Hagens Berman Cycling, at :03
  • 66. Juan Miguel PEREZ GARCIA, Cycliste Eko-Devinci, at :03
  • 67. Gerardo MEDINA, Stage 17-Cylance, at :03
  • 68. Aaron POOL, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :03
  • 69. Chris ATEN, Landis-Trek, at :03
  • 70. James ORAM, Bontrager Cycling Team, at :03
  • 71. Aurélien PASSERON, Predator Carbon Repair, at :03
  • 72. Christopher PUTT, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at :03
  • 73. Jeffry LOUDER, UnitedHealthcare, at :03
  • 74. Adrian HEGYVARY, UnitedHealthcare, at :03
  • 75. Jeffrey PERRIN, California Giant-Specialized, at :03
  • 76. James SCHURMAN, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at :03
  • 77. Jozua LE ROUX, VRC-Get Crackin, at :03
  • 78. Ian MOORE, Stage 17-Cylance, at :03
  • 79. Garrett SUYDAM, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :03
  • 80. Tony HALL, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at :03
  • 81. Tyler WILLIAMS, BMC Development Team, at :03
  • 82. Nick BAX, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :03
  • 83. Jared GILYARD, Landis-Trek, at :03
  • 84. Stefano BARBERI, California Giant-Specialized, at :03
  • 85. Coulton HARTRICH, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at :03
  • 86. Jordan BROCHU, Cycliste Eko-Devinci, at :03
  • 87. Chris Mackay, Hagens Berman Cycling, at :03
  • 88. Stephen HAROLDSEN, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at :03
  • 89. Robert SWEETING, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at :03
  • 90. Cory GREENBERG, VRC-Get Crackin, at :03
  • 91. George CYRUS, Landis-Trek, at :03
  • 92. David SANTOS, Cashcall Mortgage, at :03
  • 93. Adam DE VOS, Trek Red Truck, at :03
  • 94. Trevor CONNOR, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :03
  • 95. Scott TIETZEL, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :03
  • 96. Paul THOMAS, Landis-Trek, at :03
  • 97. Garrett MCLEOD, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :03
  • 98. Jason MCCARTNEY, Bissell, at :03
  • 99. Sean MCCARTHY, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at :03
  • 100. Torey PHILIPP, California Giant-Specialized, at :03
  • 101. Bailey MCKNIGHT, Trek Red Truck, at :03
  • 102. Chris WINN, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :03
  • 103. Steve FISHER, Hagens Berman Cycling, at :03
  • 104. Stephen CLANCY, Novo Nordisk, at :03
  • 105. Kevin MULLERVY, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at :03
  • 106. Robin ECKMANN, California Giant-Specialized, at :03
  • 107. Andrew MILLER, Landis-Trek, at :03
  • 108. Michael WEICHT, Cashcall Mortgage, at :03
  • 109. Jeremy VENNELL, Bissell, at :27
  • 110. James DRISCOLL, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at :27
  • 111. Tyler RIEDESEL, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at :27
  • 112. François CHABOT, Cycliste Eko-Devinci, at :32
  • 113. Antoine MATTEAU, Cycliste Eko-Devinci, at :32
  • 114. Daniel HARM, Stage 17-Cylance, at :32
  • 115. Michael CREED, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :38
  • 116. Christian PARRETT, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at :40
  • 117. Hunter HUFFMAN, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at :43
  • 118. Nate KING, Stage 17-Cylance, at :54
  • 119. Tosh CLEMENTS, Stage 17-Cylance, at :54
  • 120. Ruben COMPANIONI, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at :58
  • 121. Jonathan Patrick MCCARTY, Bissell, at :58
  • 122. Marsh COOPER, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :58
  • 123. Nic HAMLTON, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :58
  • 124. Cody CANNING, Trek Red Truck, at :58
  • 125. Thomas JONDALL, Landis-Trek, at :58
  • 126. Guido Emanuel PALMA, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 1:30
  • 127. Demis ALEMAN, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 1:30
  • 128. Julian KYER, Bissell, at 1:30
  • 129. Juan José HAEDO, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 2:10
  • 130. Charles Bradley HUFF, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 2:47
  • 131. James STEMPER, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at :03
  • 132. Rene CORELLA, Stage 17-Cylance, at 6:01
  • 133. Joe WATERS, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 7:20
  • 134. Chris WINGFIELD, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 7:20
  • 135. Taylor CLEMENTS, VRC-Get Crackin, at 7:20
  • 136. Christopher WILLIAMS, Novo Nordisk, at 9:35
  • 137. Chris BARTON, Cashcall Mortgage, at 10:17
  • 138. Felix COTÉ BOUVETTE, Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci, at 14:25
  • 139. Branden James RUSSELL, Novo Nordisk, at 23:27
  • 140. Aaron PERRY, Novo Nordisk, at 23:27
  • 141. Andrei STRELKOV, Novo Nordisk, at 23:27
  • 142. Justin Stuart MORRIS, Novo Nordisk, at 23:27
  • DNS Michael FRIEDMAN, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • DNS Michael DZIEDZIC, Landis-Trek
  • DNS Morgan RYAN, VRC-Get Crackin
  • DNF Edward KWON, Predator Carbon Repair

  • 1. Javier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE, Jamis-Hagens Berman, in 6:42:42
  • 2. Christopher BALDWIN, Bissell, at :12
  • 3. Lucas EUSER, UnitedHealthcare, at :34
  • 4. Philip DEIGNAN, UnitedHealthcare, at :34
  • 5. Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at :39
  • 6. Nathaniel ENGLISH, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at :46
  • 7. Phillip GAIMON, Bissell, at :49
  • 8. Kirk CARLSEN, Predator Carbon Repair, at :50
  • 9. Gavin MANNION, Bontrager Cycling Team, at :52
  • 10. Lawson CRADDOCK, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:03
  • 11. Nathan WILSON, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:15
  • 12. Kiel REIJNEN, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:19
  • 13. Benjamin DAY, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:19
  • 14. Luis Enrique DAVILA, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:28
  • 15. Carter JONES, Bissell, at 1:31
  • 16. Jonathan HORNBECK, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 1:43
  • 17. Jonathan CLARKE, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:47
  • 18. Tanner PUTT, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:50
  • 19. Flavio DE LUNA, Stage 17-Cylance, at 1:52
  • 20. Emerson ORONTE, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:52
  • 21. Nathan BROWN, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:57
  • 22. Tom ZIRBEL, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:11
  • 23. Tyler WREN, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 2:11
  • 24. Stefano BARBERI, California Giant-Specialized, at 2:14
  • 25. Luis ROMERO AMARAN, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 2:16
  • 26. Taylor EISENHART, BMC Development Team, at 2:16
  • 27. Matt COOKE, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at 2:22
  • 28. Ian BURNETT, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 2:24
  • 29. James SCHURMAN, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at 2:29
  • 30. Chad HAGA, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:32
  • 31. Silvan DILLIER, BMC Development Team, at 2:42
  • 32. James ORAM, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 2:42
  • 33. Dion SMITH, Predator Carbon Repair, at 2:52
  • 34. Nick BAX, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 3:03
  • 35. Alex HAGMAN, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 3:07
  • 36. Christopher PUTT, at 3:07
  • 37. Chris Mackay, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 3:07
  • 38. Torey PHILIPP, California Giant-Specialized, at 3:15
  • 39. Max JENKINS, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 3:23
  • 40. Jesse GOODRICH, California Giant-Specialized, at 3:31
  • 41. James DRISCOLL, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 3:31
  • 42. Garrett SUYDAM, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 3:41
  • 43. Kennett PETERSON, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 3:46
  • 44. Stuart WIGHT, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 3:50
  • 45. Robin ECKMANN, California Giant-Specialized, at 4:00
  • 46. Chris ATEN, Landis-Trek, at 4:02
  • 47. Yannick ECKMANN, California Giant-Specialized, at 4:15
  • 48. Connor MCCUTCHEON, VRC-Get Crackin, at 4:22
  • 49. Serghei TVETCOV, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 4:32
  • 50. Aurélien PASSERON, Predator Carbon Repair, at 4:37
  • 51. Juan Miguel PEREZ GARCIA, Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci, at 4:45
  • 52. Adam DE VOS, Trek Red Truck, at 4:53
  • 53. Tony HALL, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at 5:03
  • 54. Arnaud GRAND, BMC Development Team, at 5:13
  • 55. Casar Augusto GRAJALES, Predator Carbon Repair, at 5:15
  • 56. Erik SLACK, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 5:25
  • 57. Bailey MCKNIGHT, Trek Red Truck, at 5:25
  • 58. Andrès Miguel DIAZ CORRALES, Predator Carbon Repair, at 5:31
  • 59. Jeffry LOUDER, UnitedHealthcare, at 5:31
  • 60. Coulton HARTRICH, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at 5:31
  • 61. Trevor CONNOR, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 5:31
  • 62. Cory GREENBERG, VRC-Get Crackin, at 5:36
  • 63. Jeffrey PERRIN, California Giant-Specialized, at 5:39
  • 64. George CYRUS, Landis-Trek, at 5:39
  • 65. Ricardo VAN DER VELDE, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 5:45
  • 66. Chris GRUBER, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at 5:48
  • 67. Jakub NOVAK, BMC Development Team, at 5:54
  • 68. Alexey VERMEULEN, BMC Development Team, at 5:58
  • 69. Marsh COOPER, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 6:10
  • 70. Loic VLIEGEN, BMC Development Team, at 6:21
  • 71. Conor MULLERVY, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at 6:21
  • 72. Antoine DUCHESNE, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 6:21
  • 73. Robert SWEETING, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 6:49
  • 74. Cody CANNING, Trek Red Truck, at 6:53
  • 75. Kevin MULLERVY, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at 7:01
  • 76. Jesse REAMS, Trek Red Truck, at 7:16
  • 77. Travis MCCABE, Landis-Trek, at 7:20
  • 78. Ian CRANE, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 7:20
  • 79. Aaron POOL, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 7:20
  • 80. Scott TIETZEL, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 7:20
  • 81. Garrett MCLEOD, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 7:20
  • 82. Chris WINN, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 7:20
  • 83. Fred RODRIGUEZ, Predator Carbon Repair, at 7:55
  • 84. Paul LYNCH, BMC Development Team, at 7:55
  • 85. David SANTOS, Cashcall Mortgage, at 7:55
  • 86. Alexander CANDELARIO, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 7:57
  • 87. Julian KYER, Bissell, at 8:01
  • 88. Jozua LE ROUX, VRC-Get Crackin, at 8:21
  • 89. Michael CREED, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 8:30
  • 90. Cole HOUSE,Cashcall Mortgage, at 8:32
  • 91. Michael WEICHT, Cashcall Mortgage, at 8:32
  • 92. Paul THOMAS, Landis-Trek, at 8:49
  • 93. Tyler RIEDESEL, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 9:18
  • 94. Luke KEOUGH, UnitedHealthcare, at 9:54
  • 95. Logan LOADER, Cashcall Mortgage, at 9:54
  • 96. Taylor SHELDON, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 9:54
  • 97. Stephen HAROLDSEN, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 9:54
  • 98. Jason MCCARTNEY, Bissell, at 9:54
  • 99. Demis ALEMAN, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 10:08
  • 100. Guido Emanuel PALMA, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 10:08
  • 101. Jeremy VENNELL, Bissell, at 10:18
  • 102. François CHABOT, Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci, at 10:23
  • 103. Antoine MATTEAU, Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci, at 10:23
  • 104. Sam BASSETTI, California Giant-Specialized, at 10:38
  • 105. Chris STASTNY, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 10:38
  • 106. Steve FISHER, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 10:38
  • 107. Dennis RAMIREZ MEJIA, VRC-Get Crackin, at 10:49
  • 108. Nic HAMLTON, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 10:49
  • 109. Jonathan Patrick MC CARTY, Bissell, at 10:49
  • 110. Adrian HEGYVARY, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:23
  • 111. James STEMPER, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 11:23
  • 112. Ruben COMPANIONI, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 11:33
  • 113. Jordan BROCHU, Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci, at 11:36
  • 114. Ryan EASTMAN, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 12:29
  • 115. Tommy NANKERVIS, Bissell, at 12:29
  • 116. Hunter HUFFMAN, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 12:41
  • 117. Juan José HAEDO, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 12:45
  • 118. Andrew MILLER, Landis-Trek,, at 12:52
  • 119. Tyler WILLIAMS, BMC Development Team, at 12:59
  • 120. Jared GILYARD, Landis-Trek, at 13:09
  • 121. Thomas JONDALL, Landis-Trek, at 13:24
  • 122. Eric YOUNG, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 16:22
  • 123. Tosh CLEMENTS, Stage 17-Cylance, at 17:17
  • 124. Nate KING, Stage 17-Cylance, at 17:39
  • 125. Ian MOORE, Stage 17-Cylance, at 18:05
  • 126. Daniel HARM, Stage 17-Cylance, at 18:08
  • 127. Stephen CLANCY, Novo Nordisk, at 18:10
  • 128. Charles Bradley HUFF, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 19:25
  • 129. Joe WATERS, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 19:53
  • 130. Sean MCCARTHY, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at 19:57
  • 131. Christian PARRETT, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 21:12
  • 132. Gerardo MEDINA, Stage 17-Cylance, at 22:27
  • 133. Chris BARTON, Cashcall Mortgage, at 24:11
  • 134. Rene CORELLA, Stage 17-Cylance, at 24:23
  • 135. Christopher WILLIAMS, Novo Nordisk, at 24:39
  • 136. Chris WINGFIELD, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 27:52
  • 137. Andrei STRELKOV, Novo Nordisk, at 36:16
  • 138. Branden James RUSSELL, Novo Nordisk, at 38:08
  • 139. Felix COTÉ BOUVETTE, Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci, at 40:10
  • 140. Aaron PERRY, Novo Nordisk, at 41:37
  • 141. Justin Stuart MORRIS, Novo Nordisk, at 54:56
  • 142. Taylor CLEMENTS, VRC-Get Crackin, at 1:01:02