Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Road

Results: Eneco Tour 2013 stage 5

Full results from the stage 5 ITT at the 2013 Eneco Tour

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

  • 1. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, in 16:04
  • 2. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano, at :04
  • 3. Jesse SERGENT, RadioShack-Leopard, at :04
  • 4. Sebastian LANGEVELD, Orica-GreenEdge, at :06
  • 5. Bradley WIGGINS, Sky, at :09
  • 6. Taylor PHINNEY, BMC Racing, at :11
  • 7. Vladimir GUSEV, Katusha, at :14
  • 8. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :17
  • 9. Andriy GRIVKO, Astana, at :18
  • 10. Lars BOOM, Belkin, at :20
  • 11. Wilco KELDERMAN, Belkin, at :23
  • 12. Luke DURBRIDGE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :23
  • 13. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :24
  • 14. Daniele BENNATI, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :24
  • 15. Pieter WEENING, Orica-GreenEdge, at :26
  • 16. Bob JUNGELS, RadioShack-Leopard, at :28
  • 17. Manuele BOARO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :28
  • 18. Ian STANNARD, Sky, at :28
  • 19. Alexander PORSEV, Katusha, at :29
  • 20. Philippe GILBERT, BMC Racing, at :31
  • 21. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at :33
  • 22. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, at :38
  • 23. Zdenek STYBAR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :38
  • 24. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at :39
  • 25. Maarten TJALLINGII, Belkin, at :39
  • 26. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at :39
  • 27. Tyler FARRAR, Garmin-Sharp, at :40
  • 28. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC Racing, at :40
  • 29. Francois PARISIEN, Argos-Shimano, at :40
  • 30. Jos VAN EMDEN, Belkin, at :40
  • 31. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :42
  • 32. Maxime MONFORT, RadioShack-Leopard, at :43
  • 33. Bram TANKINK, Belkin, at :44
  • 34. Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA, Cannondale, at :44
  • 35. Johan VAN SUMMEREN, Garmin-Sharp, at :45
  • 36. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :46
  • 37. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha, at :47
  • 38. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ.fr, at :48
  • 39. Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA, Movistar, at :49
  • 40. André GREIPEL, Lotto-Belisol, at :49
  • 41. Jens MOURIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :49
  • 42. Danilo HONDO, RadioShack-Leopard, at :51
  • 43. Jens KEUKELEIRE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :52
  • 44. Maxim IGLINSKY, Astana, at :53
  • 45. Jurgen ROELANDTS, Lotto-Belisol, at :53
  • 46. Kevin DE WEERT, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :54
  • 47. Tim WELLENS, Lotto-Belisol, at :55
  • 48. Simon SPILAK, Katusha, at :55
  • 49. David LOPEZ GARCIA, Sky, at :55
  • 50. Viacheslav KUZNETSOV, Katusha, at :56
  • 51. John DEGENKOLB, Argos-Shimano, at :57
  • 52. Stijn VANDENBERGH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :58
  • 53. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, Astana, at 1:01
  • 54. Yoann OFFREDO, FDJ.fr, at 1:01
  • 55. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:02
  • 56. Alex RASMUSSEN, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:03
  • 57. Koen DE KORT, Argos-Shimano, at 1:04
  • 58. Karsten KROON, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:04
  • 59. Alexey TSATEVITCH, Katusha, at 1:04
  • 60. Albert TIMMER, Argos-Shimano, at 1:04
  • 61. Vladimir ISAICHEV, Katusha, at 1:04
  • 62. Giacomo NIZZOLO, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:04
  • 63. Brian VANDBORG, Cannondale, at 1:05
  • 64. Hugo HOULE, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:05
  • 65. Evan HUFFMAN, Astana, at 1:05
  • 66. David BOUCHER, FDJ.fr, at 1:05
  • 67. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, at 1:06
  • 68. Alessandro PETACCHI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:06
  • 69. Stefan VAN DIJK, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 1:07
  • 70. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, Movistar, at 1:07
  • 71. Gediminas BAGDONAS, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:10
  • 72. Frederik VEUCHELEN, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:10
  • 73. Tim DECLERCQ, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:11
  • 74. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ.fr, at 1:11
  • 75. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, at 1:11
  • 76. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:11
  • 77. Maciej PATERSKI, Cannondale, at 1:13
  • 78. Gijs VAN HOECKE, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:13
  • 79. Elia VIVIANI, Cannondale, at 1:13
  • 80. Angel MADRAZO RUIZ, Movistar, at 1:14
  • 81. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:15
  • 82. Nick NUYENS, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:15
  • 83. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:15
  • 84. Assan BAZAYEV, Astana, at 1:16
  • 85. Pieter JACOBS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:16
  • 86. Borut BOZIC, Astana, at 1:18
  • 87. Koldo FERNANDEZ, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:19
  • 88. Mathew HAYMAN, Sky, at 1:19
  • 89. Robert HUNTER, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:19
  • 90. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC Racing, at 1:19
  • 91. Mirko SELVAGGI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:20
  • 92. Pim LIGTHART, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:22
  • 93. Luca WACKERMANN, Lampre-Merida, at 1:24
  • 94. Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:24
  • 95. Ioannis TAMOURIDIS, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:24
  • 96. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ.fr, at 1:26
  • 97. Danny VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:26
  • 98. Laurens DE VREESE, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:27
  • 99. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:28
  • 100. Davide APPOLLONIO, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:30
  • 101. Jonathan CANTWELL, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:30
  • 102. Matti BRESCHEL, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:33
  • 103. Danilo WYSS, BMC Racing, at 1:33
  • 104. Gabriel RASCH, Sky, at 1:34
  • 105. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:34
  • 106. Björn LEUKEMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:34
  • 107. Axel DOMONT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:35
  • 108. Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI, Movistar, at 1:36
  • 109. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:38
  • 110. Grégory RAST, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:39
  • 111. Jean-Pierre DRUCKER, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 1:39
  • 112. Arnold JEANNESSON, FDJ.fr, at 1:39
  • 113. Guillaume BOIVIN, Cannondale, at 1:39
  • 114. Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:40
  • 115. Luca DODI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:40
  • 116. Enrique SANZ, Movistar, at 1:42
  • 117. Jurgen VAN GOOLEN, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 1:43
  • 118. Julian KERN, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:46
  • 119. Jelle WALLAYS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:47
  • 120. Benjamin VERRAES, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 1:47
  • 121. Gert DOCKX, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:48
  • 122. Filippo POZZATO, Lampre-Merida, at 1:48
  • 123. Aidis KRUOPIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:49
  • 124. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:50
  • 125. Winner ANACONA GOMEZ, Lampre-Merida, at 1:51
  • 126. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, at 1:51
  • 127. Yauheni HUTAROVICH, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:52
  • 128. Marko KUMP, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:53
  • 129. Jens DEBUSSCHERE, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:54
  • 130. Dominique ROLLIN, FDJ.fr, at 1:55
  • 131. Tom VEELERS, Argos-Shimano, at 1:56
  • 132. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO, Movistar, at 1:57
  • 133. Jacopo GUARNIERI, Astana, at 1:57
  • 134. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:58
  • 135. Boy VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:59
  • 136. Bernhard EISEL, Sky, at 1:59
  • 137. Roy CURVERS, Argos-Shimano, at 2:01
  • 138. Christopher SUTTON, Sky, at 2:01
  • 139. Daniel OSS, BMC Racing, at 2:03
  • 140. Manuel BELLETTI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 2:03
  • 141. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, Lampre-Merida, at 2:05
  • 142. Michael VAN STAEYEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 2:05
  • 143. Raymond KREDER, Garmin-Sharp, at 2:07
  • 144. Sven VANDOUSSELAERE, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 2:07
  • 145. Ruslan TLEUBAYEV, Astana, at 2:08
  • 146. Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 2:09
  • 147. Staf SCHEIRLINCKX, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 2:11
  • 148. Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI, Katusha, at 2:13
  • 149. Danilo NAPOLITANO, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 2:14
  • 150. Matteo BONO, Lampre-Merida, at 2:16
  • 151. Takashi MIYAZAWA, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 2:23
  • 152. James VANLANDSCHOOT, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 2:24
  • 153. Graeme BROWN, Belkin, at 2:28
  • 154. Gregory HABEAUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 2:30
  • 155. Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 2:42
  • 156. Jure KOCJAN, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 3:07
  • DNS Mark RENSHAW, Belkin
  • DNS Sander CORDEEL, Lotto-Belisol
  • DNS Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano
  • DNS Davide VIGANO, Lampre-Merida

  • 1. Lars BOOM, Belkin, in 16:22:39
  • 2. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :04
  • 3. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano, at :08
  • 4. Taylor PHINNEY, BMC Racing, at :08
  • 5. Sebastian LANGEVELD, Orica-GreenEdge, at :10
  • 6. Philippe GILBERT, BMC Racing, at :18
  • 7. Andriy GRIVKO, Astana, at :23
  • 8. Zdenek STYBAR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :24
  • 9. Vladimir GUSEV, Katusha, at :25
  • 10. Ian STANNARD, Sky, at :26
  • 11. Wilco KELDERMAN, Belkin, at :27
  • 12. Alexander PORSEV, Katusha, at :27
  • 13. Tyler FARRAR, Garmin-Sharp, at :29
  • 14. André GREIPEL, Lotto-Belisol, at :30
  • 15. Pieter WEENING, Orica-GreenEdge, at :30
  • 16. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :35
  • 17. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, at :37
  • 18. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at :37
  • 19. Jesse SERGENT, RadioShack-Leopard, at :38
  • 20. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ.fr, at :47
  • 21. Bram TANKINK, Belkin, at :48
  • 22. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :48
  • 23. Jens KEUKELEIRE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :50
  • 24. Maxim IGLINSKY, Astana, at :51
  • 25. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC Racing, at :51
  • 26. Kevin DE WEERT, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :52
  • 27. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ.fr, at :54
  • 28. Maxime MONFORT, RadioShack-Leopard, at :54
  • 29. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :57
  • 30. Yoann OFFREDO, FDJ.fr, at :59
  • 31. Alessandro PETACCHI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :59
  • 32. Giacomo NIZZOLO, RadioShack-Leopard, at :59
  • 33. Bob JUNGELS, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:02
  • 34. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:06
  • 35. Tim WELLENS, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:06
  • 36. Viacheslav KUZNETSOV, Katusha, at 1:07
  • 37. Alexey TSATEVITCH, Katusha, at 1:08
  • 38. Francois PARISIEN, Argos-Shimano, at 1:11
  • 39. Tim DECLERCQ, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:13
  • 40. Pieter JACOBS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:13
  • 41. Karsten KROON, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:15
  • 42. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, at 1:17
  • 43. Elia VIVIANI, Cannondale, at 1:18
  • 44. Jurgen ROELANDTS, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:21
  • 45. Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA, Cannondale, at 1:21
  • 46. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:22
  • 47. Gijs VAN HOECKE, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:24
  • 48. Jonathan CANTWELL, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:28
  • 49. Simon SPILAK, Katusha, at 1:29
  • 50. Danny VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:31
  • 51. Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:35
  • 52. John DEGENKOLB, Argos-Shimano, at 1:41
  • 53. Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA, Movistar, at 1:42
  • 54. Stefan VAN DIJK, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 1:44
  • 55. Luke DURBRIDGE, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:49
  • 56. Assan BAZAYEV, Astana, at 1:50
  • 57. Julian KERN, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:50
  • 58. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:54
  • 59. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:54
  • 60. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:55
  • 61. Koldo FERNANDEZ, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:56
  • 62. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC Racing, at 1:56
  • 63. Stijn VANDENBERGH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 2:03
  • 64. Hugo HOULE, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 2:05
  • 65. Jean-Pierre DRUCKER, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 2:06
  • 66. Axel DOMONT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 2:07
  • 67. Björn LEUKEMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 2:08
  • 68. Danilo WYSS, BMC Racing, at 2:10
  • 69. Michael VAN STAEYEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 2:10
  • 70. Daniele BENNATI, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 2:11
  • 71. Mirko SELVAGGI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 2:15
  • 72. Johan VAN SUMMEREN, Garmin-Sharp, at 2:17
  • 73. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 2:19
  • 74. Yauheni HUTAROVICH, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 2:23
  • 75. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ.fr, at 2:26
  • 76. Ioannis TAMOURIDIS, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 2:26
  • 77. Gabriel RASCH, Sky, at 2:28
  • 78. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at 2:29
  • 79. Daniel OSS, BMC Racing, at 2:29
  • 80. Roy CURVERS, Argos-Shimano, at 2:35
  • 81. Nick NUYENS, Garmin-Sharp, at 2:41
  • 82. Tom VEELERS, Argos-Shimano, at 2:46
  • 83. Vladimir ISAICHEV, Katusha, at 2:53
  • 84. David BOUCHER, FDJ.fr, at 2:54
  • 85. Manuel BELLETTI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 2:59
  • 86. Dominique ROLLIN, FDJ.fr, at 3:00
  • 87. Aidis KRUOPIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 3:04
  • 88. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, Astana, at 3:09
  • 89. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at 3:11
  • 90. Christopher SUTTON, Sky, at 3:16
  • 91. Enrique SANZ, Movistar, at 3:17
  • 92. Jos VAN EMDEN, Belkin, at 3:21
  • 93. Luca WACKERMANN, Lampre-Merida, at 3:24
  • 94. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, Lampre-Merida, at 3:24
  • 95. Filippo POZZATO, Lampre-Merida, at 3:27
  • 96. Boy VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 3:36
  • 97. Raymond KREDER, Garmin-Sharp, at 3:37
  • 98. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol, at 3:57
  • 99. Matti BRESCHEL, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 3:58
  • 100. Alex RASMUSSEN, Garmin-Sharp, at 4:07
  • 101. Staf SCHEIRLINCKX, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 4:16
  • 102. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, Movistar, at 4:16
  • 103. Danilo NAPOLITANO, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 4:17
  • 104. Gregory HABEAUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 4:25
  • 105. Frederik VEUCHELEN, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 4:30
  • 106. Laurens DE VREESE, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 4:31
  • 107. Benjamin VERRAES, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 4:37
  • 108. Sven VANDOUSSELAERE, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 4:42
  • 109. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, at 4:43
  • 110. Gediminas BAGDONAS, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 4:45
  • 111. Koen DE KORT, Argos-Shimano, at 4:46
  • 112. Angel MADRAZO RUIZ, Movistar, at 4:51
  • 113. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 5:08
  • 114. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, at 5:15
  • 115. Jens MOURIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 5:29
  • 116. Albert TIMMER, Argos-Shimano, at 5:46
  • 117. Grégory RAST, RadioShack-Leopard, at 5:48
  • 118. Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 5:59
  • 119. Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 6:01
  • 120. Mathew HAYMAN, Sky, at 6:03
  • 121. Arnold JEANNESSON, FDJ.fr, at 6:04
  • 122. James VANLANDSCHOOT, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 6:06
  • 123. Maciej PATERSKI, Cannondale, at 6:08
  • 124. Gert DOCKX, Lotto-Belisol, at 6:12
  • 125. Marko KUMP, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 6:34
  • 126. Jens DEBUSSCHERE, Lotto-Belisol, at 6:46
  • 127. Borut BOZIC, Astana, at 7:03
  • 128. Winner ANACONA GOMEZ, Lampre-Merida, at 7:05
  • 129. Guillaume BOIVIN, Cannondale, at 7:05
  • 130. Takashi MIYAZAWA, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 7:12
  • 131. Jurgen VAN GOOLEN, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 8:09
  • 132. Luca DODI, Lampre-Merida, at 8:27
  • 133. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha, at 8:39
  • 134. Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI, Movistar, at 8:45
  • 135. Bradley WIGGINS, Sky, at 9:26
  • 136. Pim LIGTHART, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 9:31
  • 137. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 10:03
  • 138. David LOPEZ GARCIA, Sky, at 10:12
  • 139. Jelle WALLAYS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 10:17
  • 140. Davide APPOLLONIO, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 10:23
  • 141. Manuele BOARO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 10:24
  • 142. Danilo HONDO, RadioShack-Leopard, at 10:28
  • 143. Ruslan TLEUBAYEV, Astana, at 10:28
  • 144. Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 11:01
  • 145. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, Lotto-Belisol, at 12:17
  • 146. Maarten TJALLINGII, Belkin, at 13:04
  • 147. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO, Movistar, at 13:32
  • 148. Robert HUNTER, Garmin-Sharp, at 13:38
  • 149. Jacopo GUARNIERI, Astana, at 13:55
  • 150. Graeme BROWN, Belkin, at 15:59
  • 151. Brian VANDBORG, Cannondale, at 16:07
  • 152. Matteo BONO, Lampre-Merida, at 16:25
  • 153. Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI, Katusha, at 17:37
  • 154. Evan HUFFMAN, Astana, at 17:54
  • 155. Bernhard EISEL, Sky, at 18:06
  • 156. Jure KOCJAN, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 26:49

Mountain Bikers React to Their First Taste of Non-Alcoholic Craft Beer

These local mountain bikers tried Athletic Brewing Company's craft beer for the first time, and you'd be surprised by their reactions.

Keywords: