Road

Results: Cascade Classic 2013, stage 2

Men's and women's results from the second stage of the 2013 Cascade Classic

  • 1. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, in 30:59
  • 2. Jonathan Teeter, Marc Pro-Strava, at 0:18
  • 3. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at ST
  • 4. Jakub Novak, BMC Development Team, at 0:21
  • 5. Robert Sweeting, 5-Hour Energy, at 0:34
  • 6. Nate English, 5-Hour Energy, at 0:40
  • 7. David Williams, 5-Hour Energy, at 0:42
  • 8. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:44
  • 9. Silvan Dillier, BMC Development Team, at 0:47
  • 10. A Rossi Justin, Marc Pro-Strava, at ST
  • 11. Eisenhart Taylor, BMC Development Team, at 0:49
  • 12. Joey Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear, at 0:51
  • 13. Devan Dunn, Cashcall Mortgage, at 0:54
  • 14. Michael Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:58
  • 15. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell, at 1:00
  • 16. V Cogburn Cameron, Ccb Racing, at 1:04
  • 17. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:05
  • 18. Francisco Mancebo, 5-Hour Energy, at 1:09
  • 19. Max Korus, Astellas Oncology, at 1:16
  • 20. Mannion Gavin, Bontrager Cycling Team, at ST
  • 21. H Oram James, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:20
  • 22. Phillip Gaimon, Bissell, at 1:21
  • 23. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at ST
  • 24. Andy Baker, Hincapie Sportswear, at ST
  • 25. Morgan Schmitt, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:22
  • 26. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 1:26
  • 27. Ian Burnett, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:28
  • 28. Nic Hamilton, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at ST
  • 29. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:30
  • 30. Kirk Carlsen, Bissell, at 1:34
  • 31. Ryan Anderson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:35
  • 32. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:37
  • 33. C Daniel Gregory, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:40
  • 34. Joe Lewis, Hincapie Sportswear, at 1:44
  • 35. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:45
  • 36. Curtis Dearden, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at 1:49
  • 37. Chris Gruber, Champion System-Stan’s, at ST
  • 38. Chris Baldwin, Bissell, at 1:51
  • 39. Freter Johnathan, Fire Fighters Cycling, at 1:53
  • 40. Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:54
  • 41. Carter Jones, Bissell, at 1:55
  • 42. Putt Tanner, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:58
  • 43. Ian Crane, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 2:01
  • 44. Taylor Shelden, 5-Hour Energy, at 2:02
  • 45. Eckmann Robin, California Giant-specialized, at 2:04
  • 46. Eaton Daniel, Gateway Harley-Davidson/trek, at ST
  • 47. A Pinkham Chase, Jamis-Hagens Bergman, at ST
  • 48. F Schurman James, Champion System-Stan’s, at ST
  • 49. Wilson Nathaniel, Bontrager Cycling Team, at ST
  • 50. Bobby Lea, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 2:06
  • 51. James Stemper, 5-Hour Energy, at ST
  • 52. Flavio DeLuna, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 2:07
  • 53. Erik Slack, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 2:09
  • 54. Freddie Rodriguez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 2:13
  • 55. Haga Shane, Fire Fighters Cycling, at 2:15
  • 56. Mccutcheon Connor, Get Crackin, at 2:19
  • 57. Frank Travieso, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 2:20
  • 58. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 2:22
  • 59. Cheyne Jordan, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at 2:25
  • 60. Kurt Wolfgang, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 2:26
  • 61. Tim Roe, BMC Development Team, at 2:28
  • 62. Ben Chaddock, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at ST
  • 63. Frayre Eder, Calimax, at ST
  • 64. DahlKris, Team H&r Block, at ST
  • 65. Cesar Grajales, Predator Carbon Repair, at 2:31
  • 66. Stefano Barberi, California Giant-specialized, at 2:33
  • 67. Ariel Herrmann, Marc Pro-Strava, at ST
  • 68. Oscar Clark, Hincapie Sportswear, at 2:34
  • 69. Easter Griffin, D3devo-Airgas, at ST
  • 70. Alex Candelario, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:37
  • 71. Vos Adam M De, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at ST
  • 72. Carpenter Robin, Hincapie Sportswear, at 2:38
  • 73. Timothy Rugg, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at ST
  • 74. V Mcknight Bailey, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at 2:41
  • 75. Magner Ty, Hincapie Sportswear, at 2:44
  • 76. Long Jackson, Horizon Organic-panache, at 2:46
  • 77. J Hartrich Coulton, Astellas Oncology, at 2:47
  • 78. Arnold Jake, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 2:48
  • 79. Cassin Mac, Horizon Organic-panache, at 2:50
  • 80. Lyons Matt, D3devo-Airgas, at 2:51
  • 81. Garrett Mcleod, Team H&r Block, at ST
  • 82. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 2:52
  • 83. Benjamin Zawacki, Hincapie Sportswear, at 2:53
  • 84. Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 2:54
  • 85. Arnaud Grand, BMC Development Team, at 2:56
  • 86. P Eastman Ryan, Bontrager Cycling Team, at ST
  • 87. Alex Hagman, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 2:58
  • 88. Joyce Colin, California Giant-specialized, at 2:59
  • 89. Buckosky Kyle, Team H&r Block, at ST
  • 90. Michael Torckler, Bissell, at 3:00
  • 91. Moser Ignazio, BMC Development Team, at 3:01
  • 92. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-panache, at 3:03
  • 93. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 3:04
  • 94. Leece Stephen, California Giant-specialized, at ST
  • 95. Jondall Thomas, Landis/trek, at 3:06
  • 96. Eckmann Yannick, California Giant-specialized, at 3:07
  • 97. Chris Stastny, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 3:08
  • 98. Fabrizio VonNacher, Cashcall Mortgage, at 3:11
  • 99. Bassetti Sam, California Giant-specialized, at 3:13
  • 100. Owen Logan, California Giant-specialized, at 3:14
  • 101. Moore Ian, Stage 17-Cylance, at 3:15
  • 102. Daniel Harm, Stage 17-Cylance, at 3:16
  • 103. Patrick Mccarty, Bissell, at 3:18
  • 104. Conor Mullervy, Predator Carbon Repair, at ST
  • 105. PuttChris, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at ST
  • 106. Maxim Jenkins, 5-Hour Energy, at 3:19
  • 107. O’leary Connor, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 3:20
  • 108. Cory Greenburg, Get Crackin, at 3:21
  • 109. Rene Corella Braun, Stage 17-Cylance, at ST
  • 110. Jon Hornbeck, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 3:22
  • 111. George Cyrus, Landis/trek, at 3:23
  • 112. Mat Stephens, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 3:24
  • 113. R Hill Eric, Lapt-Wilde Subaru, at ST
  • 114. Wight Stuart, Hagens Berman Cycling, at ST
  • 115. DukeBryan, Bear Development Team, at 3:26
  • 116. Isaac Howe, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 3:29
  • 117. Kessler David, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 3:32
  • 118. M Riedesel Tyler, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 3:37
  • 119. Cody Canning, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at ST
  • 120. Gerardo MedinaRobles, Stage 17-Cylance, at ST
  • 121. Mauch Justin, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at ST
  • 122. Frank Pipp, Bissell, at 3:41
  • 123. Gottlieb Kevin, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at ST
  • 124. Smith Dion, Predator Carbon Repair, at 3:44
  • 125. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic-panache, at ST
  • 126. Emile F DeRosnay, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at ST
  • 127. Recca Kit, Horizon Organic-panache, at 3:46
  • 128. Stuyven Jasper, Bontrager Cycling Team, at ST
  • 129. Velde Ricardo VanDer, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 3:51
  • 130. J Zellmer Willy, Gateway Harley Davidson/trek, at ST
  • 131. Clay Murfet, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 3:52
  • 132. Steve Fisher, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 3:54
  • 133. Nick Bax, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at ST
  • 134. Sheehan Michael, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at ST
  • 135. Kennett Peterson, Fire Fighters Cycling, at ST
  • 136. Robin Clegg, Team H&r Block, at 3:56
  • 137. Den Ham Michael Van, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at ST
  • 138. Jos Leroux, Get Crackin, at 3:59
  • 139. Chris Uberti, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at ST
  • 140. Alder Martz, Hincapie Sportswear, at 4:00
  • 141. Stephen Bedford, at 4:01
  • 142. GoodrichJesse, California Giant-specialized, at 4:05
  • 143. Jared Gilyard, Landis/trek, at ST
  • 144. Travis Mccabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 4:06
  • 145. Aaron Schooler, Team H&r Block, at 4:10
  • 146. Carl Hoefer, Team Oregon-Laurelwood, at 4:12
  • 147. Hunter Huffman, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at ST
  • 148. Brad Clifford, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at 4:13
  • 149. Nathan Brown, at 4:17
  • 150. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin, at 4:19
  • 151. Shane Braley, Champion System-Stan’s, at 4:21
  • 152. Peterson Colt, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 4:22
  • 153. R Reams Jesse, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at ST
  • 154. D Waters Joe, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 4:24
  • 155. Brian Mcculloch, Cashcall Mortgage, at 4:31
  • 156. Brian Rach, Lapt-Wilde Subaru, at 4:35
  • 157. Barry Miller, Fire Fighters Cycling, at 4:43
  • 158. Trevor Connor, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 4:44
  • 159. Ian Baldwin, Lwv/hagens Berman/society Cons, at 4:46
  • 160. Curtis Winsor, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at ST
  • 161. Sergio Hernandez, Predator Carbon Repair, at ST
  • 162. Pincus Michael, Fire Fighters Cycling, at ST
  • 163. Steven Davis, Spy Giant, at ST
  • 164. Eric Young, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 4:48
  • 165. Haas Dean, Horizon Organic-panache, at 4:49
  • 166. Baca Gabriel, Stage 17-Cylance, at 4:50
  • 167. Camilo Zambrano, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 5:10
  • 168. Bertiger Ben, Stage 17-Cylance, at 5:15
  • 169. Aurelien Passeron, Predator Carbon Repair, at 5:25
  • 170. A Losak Eric, Clif Bar Cycling, at ST
  • 171. Miller Ryan, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 5:29
  • 172. P Sautelle Sam, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 5:32
  • 173. Patrick Kos, D3devo-Airgas, at 5:40
  • 174. Andres Diaz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 5:45
  • 175. Ryan Morgan, Get Crackin, at 5:47
  • 176. Barry Wicks, Kona Factory Team, at 5:54
  • 177. WarnerPaul, Bob’s Bicycles, at 6:18
  • 178. Marchiori Federico, Team H&r Block, at 6:45
  • 179. T Wallace Cory, Kona Factory Team, at 7:06
  • 180. Cody O’Reilly, Predator Carbon Repair, at 7:07
  • 181. Julio Mollinedo, Predator Carbon Repair, at ST
  • DNF Noonan Zac, D3devo-Airgas

  • 1. Jakub Novak, BMC Development Team, in 3:22:10
  • 2. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:18
  • 3. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:20
  • 4. Joey Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear, at 0:29
  • 5. Eisenhart Taylor, BMC Development Team, at 0:30
  • 6. Francisco Mancebo, 5-Hour Energy, at 0:33
  • 7. Phillip Gaimon, Bissell, at 0:36
  • 8. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:39
  • 9. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell, at ST
  • 10. V Cogburn Cameron, Ccb Racing, at 0:54
  • 11. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:01
  • 12. Morgan Schmitt, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:06
  • 13. Chris Baldwin, Bissell, at 1:20
  • 14. Mannion Gavin, Bontrager Cycling Team, at ST
  • 15. H Oram James, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:25
  • 16. Carter Jones, Bissell, at 1:32
  • 17. Putt Tanner, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:44
  • 18. A Pinkham Chase, Jamis-Hagens Bergman, at 1:50
  • 19. Wilson Nathaniel, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:53
  • 20. Freter Johnathan, Fire Fighters Cycling, at 2:01
  • 21. Cesar Grajales, Predator Carbon Repair, at 2:22
  • 22. Flavio DeLuna, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 2:23
  • 23. David Williams, 5-Hour Energy, at 2:24
  • 24. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 2:30
  • 25. Nic Hamilton, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 2:33
  • 26. Oscar Clark, Hincapie Sportswear, at ST
  • 27. Michael Torckler, Bissell, at 2:40
  • 28. Frayre Eder, Calimax, at ST
  • 29. Eckmann Robin, California Giant-specialized, at 2:42
  • 30. A Rossi Justin, Marc Pro-Strava, at 2:45
  • 31. Alex Hagman, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 2:49
  • 32. Silvan Dillier, BMC Development Team, at 2:52
  • 33. Tim Roe, BMC Development Team, at 2:57
  • 34. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at 3:00
  • 35. Vos Adam M De, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at ST
  • 36. Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage, at 3:10
  • 37. Joyce Colin, California Giant-specialized, at 3:12
  • 38. Nate English, 5-Hour Energy, at 3:14
  • 39. F Schurman James, Champion System-Stan’s, at 3:21
  • 40. Joe Lewis, Hincapie Sportswear, at 3:22
  • 41. Stefano Barberi, California Giant-specialized, at 3:25
  • 42. Arnold Jake, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 3:38
  • 43. Jon Hornbeck, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 3:41
  • 44. C Daniel Gregory, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 3:42
  • 45. Devan Dunn, Cashcall Mortgage, at 3:46
  • 46. Stuyven Jasper, Bontrager Cycling Team, at ST
  • 47. Owen Logan, California Giant-specialized, at 3:50
  • 48. Leece Stephen, California Giant-specialized, at ST
  • 49. Smith Dion, Predator Carbon Repair, at 3:52
  • 50. Kirk Carlsen, Bissell, at 3:53
  • 51. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 3:56
  • 52. Michael Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at ST
  • 53. O’leary Connor, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 4:00
  • 54. Ryan Anderson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 4:03
  • 55. J Hartrich Coulton, Astellas Oncology, at 4:07
  • 56. Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 4:08
  • 57. Putt Chris, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 4:10
  • 58. Cheyne Jordan, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at 4:15
  • 59. Easter Griffin, D3devo-Airgas, at 4:16
  • 60. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic-panache, at 4:26
  • 61. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-panache, at ST
  • 62. Ian Burnett, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 4:28
  • 63. Patrick Mccarty, Bissell, at 4:38
  • 64. Timothy Rugg, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 4:40
  • 65. Mauch Justin, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 4:47
  • 66. Freddie Rodriguez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 4:48
  • 67. Mccutcheon Connor, Get Crackin, at 4:54
  • 68. Maxim Jenkins, 5-Hour Energy, at 5:04
  • 69. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 5:13
  • 70. Travis Mccabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 5:14
  • 71. Gerardo MedinaRobles, Stage 17-Cylance, at 5:29
  • 72. Jonathan Teeter, Marc Pro-Strava, at 5:36
  • 73. Carpenter Robin, Hincapie Sportswear, at 5:41
  • 74. Jondall Thomas, Landis/trek, at 5:42
  • 75. Robert Sweeting, 5-Hour Energy, at 5:44
  • 76. Bobby Lea, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 5:48
  • 77. Bassetti Sam, California Giant-specialized, at 5:49
  • 78. Steve Fisher, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 5:53
  • 79. Recca Kit, Horizon Organic-panache, at 5:54
  • 80. V Mcknight Bailey, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at 5:55
  • 81. Duke Bryan, Bear Development Team, at 6:03
  • 82. Arnaud Grand, BMC Development Team, at 6:09
  • 83. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 6:12
  • 84. Shane Braley, Champion System-Stan’s, at 6:26
  • 85. Lyons Matt, D3devo-Airgas, at 6:27
  • 86. Moore Ian, Stage 17-Cylance, at 6:31
  • 87. Long Jackson, Horizon Organic-panache, at 6:32
  • 88. Trevor Connor, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 6:38
  • 89. Garrett Mcleod, Team H&r Block, at 6:41
  • 90. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 6:47
  • 91. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 6:52
  • 92. Velde Ricardo VanDer, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 6:55
  • 93. Nick Bax, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 7:11
  • 94. Robin Clegg, Team H&r Block, at 7:13
  • 95. Erik Slack, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 7:15
  • 96. Eaton Daniel, Gateway Harley-Davidson/trek, at 7:17
  • 97. Rene Corella Braun, Stage 17-Cylance, at 7:20
  • 98. Jared Gilyard, Landis/trek, at ST
  • 99. Kennett Peterson, Fire Fighters Cycling, at 7:24
  • 100. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cashcall Mortgage, at 7:39
  • 101. Barry Miller, Fire Fighters Cycling, at 7:44
  • 102. Wight Stuart, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 7:48
  • 103. Magner Ty, Hincapie Sportswear, at 8:03
  • 104. Barry Wicks, Kona Factory Team, at 8:07
  • 105. Alex Candelario, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 8:08
  • 106. Andres Diaz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 8:15
  • 107. P Eastman Ryan, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 8:22
  • 108. Conor Mullervy, Predator Carbon Repair, at 8:26
  • 109. Gottlieb Kevin, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 8:37
  • 110. Camilo Zambrano, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 8:42
  • 111. James Stemper, 5-Hour Energy, at 8:47
  • 112. Aurelien Passeron, Predator Carbon Repair, at 8:49
  • 113. Clay Murfet, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 9:25
  • 114. Den Ham Michael Van, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at 9:28
  • 115. Frank Travieso, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 9:50
  • 116. Cody Canning, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at 9:54
  • 117. Miller Ryan, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 10:06
  • 118. Goodrich Jesse, California Giant-specialized, at 10:35
  • 119. Haas Dean, Horizon Organic-panache, at 11:14
  • 120. Ben Chaddock, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 11:32
  • 121. Ariel Herrmann, Marc Pro-Strava, at 11:36
  • 122. Frank Pipp, Bissell, at 12:01
  • 123. Eckmann Yannick, California Giant-specialized, at 12:14
  • 124. Sergio Hernandez, Predator Carbon Repair, at 12:32
  • 125. R Hill Eric, Lapt-Wilde Subaru, at ST
  • 126. Taylor Shelden, 5-Hour Energy, at 12:37
  • 127. Andy Baker, Hincapie Sportswear, at 12:38
  • 128. Kessler David, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 12:53
  • 129. Ian Crane, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 13:00
  • 130. Max Korus, Astellas Oncology, at ST
  • 131. R Reams Jesse, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at 13:13
  • 132. Nathan Brown, at 13:33
  • 133. Steven Davis, Spy Giant, at 13:36
  • 134. Ian Baldwin, Lwv/hagens Berman/society Cons, at 13:56
  • 135. Curtis Dearden, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at 14:01
  • 136. Moser Ignazio, BMC Development Team, at 14:03
  • 137. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at 14:07
  • 138. Chris Gruber, Champion System-Stan’s, at 14:14
  • 139. Kurt Wolfgang, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 14:20
  • 140. Chris Stastny, Hagens Berman Cycling, at ST
  • 141. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin, at 14:28
  • 142. Mat Stephens, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 14:48
  • 143. Buckosky Kyle, Team H&r Block, at 14:53
  • 144. Benjamin Zawacki, Hincapie Sportswear, at 15:03
  • 145. Eric Young, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 15:09
  • 146. Sheehan Michael, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 15:14
  • 147. Patrick Kos, D3devo-Airgas, at ST
  • 148. Haga Shane, Fire Fighters Cycling, at 15:20
  • 149. Brad Clifford, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at 15:33
  • 150. Baca Gabriel, Stage 17-Cylance, at 15:34
  • 151. D Waters Joe, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 15:52
  • 152. Stephen Bedford, at 16:01
  • 153. Chris Uberti, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 16:02
  • 154. Emile F DeRosnay, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at 16:12
  • 155. Cory Greenburg, Get Crackin, at 16:13
  • 156. M Riedesel Tyler, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 16:34
  • 157. Isaac Howe, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 16:37
  • 158. Alder Martz, Hincapie Sportswear, at 17:27
  • 159. Pincus Michael, Fire Fighters Cycling, at 17:32
  • 160. George Cyrus, Landis/trek, at 17:36
  • 161. Brian Mcculloch, Cashcall Mortgage, at 18:13
  • 162. T Wallace Cory, Kona Factory Team, at 19:49
  • 163. Peterson Colt, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 20:23
  • 164. Curtis Winsor, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 22:02
  • 165. Dahl Kris, Team H&r Block, at 22:09
  • 166. Cody O’Reilly, Predator Carbon Repair, at 23:15
  • 167. Ryan Morgan, Get Crackin, at 24:07
  • 168. Aaron Schooler, Team H&r Block, at 24:17
  • 169. Daniel Harm, Stage 17-Cylance, at 24:21
  • 170. Carl Hoefer, Team Oregon-Laurelwood, at 24:44
  • 171. Cassin Mac, Horizon Organic-panache, at 24:48
  • 172. Warner Paul, Bob’s Bicycles, at 25:00
  • 173. J Zellmer Willy, Gateway Harley Davidson/trek, at 25:20
  • 174. Brian Rach, Lapt-Wilde Subaru, at 25:57
  • 175. Bertiger Ben, Stage 17-Cylance, at 26:27
  • 176. Hunter Huffman, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 26:49
  • 177. A Losak Eric, Clif Bar Cycling, at 27:50
  • 178. Jos Leroux, Get Crackin, at 27:55
  • 179. P Sautelle Sam, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 30:06
  • 180. Julio Mollinedo, Predator Carbon Repair, at 30:38
  • 181. Marchiori Federico, Team H&r Block, at 31:03

  • 1. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, in 34:07
  • 2. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twent16, at 0:09
  • 3. Amy Thornquist, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 1:07
  • 4. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 1:09
  • 5. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 1:14
  • 6. Glaesser Jasmin, Tibco-To the Top, at 1:18
  • 7. Jessica Cutler, Vanderkitten, at 1:28
  • 8. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:37
  • 9. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To the Top, at 1:44
  • 10. Katherine Hall, Metromint Cycling Team, at 1:48
  • 11. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, at 1:53
  • 12. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twent16, at 2:01
  • 13. M Kiesanowski Joanne, Tibco-To the Top, at 2:06
  • 14. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twent16, at 2:13
  • 15. Laura Brown, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 2:15
  • 16. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling Team, at 2:18
  • 17. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twent16, at 2:24
  • 18. Claudia Haeusler, Tibco-To the Top, at 2:25
  • 19. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 2:31
  • 20. M Stephens Lauren, Tibco-To the Top, at 2:47
  • 21. Flavia Oliveira, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 2:50
  • 22. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 3:00
  • 23. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 3:15
  • 24. Molly Van Houweling, Metromint Cycling Team, at 3:18
  • 25. L Mcculloch Joy, Cashcall Mortgage, at 3:27
  • 26. Anne Perry, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 3:28
  • 27. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 3:29
  • 28. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To the Top, at 3:31
  • 29. Anna Sanders, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 3:34
  • 30. Sarah Barber, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at 3:36
  • 31. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-Racc, at 3:46
  • 32. Emily Kachorek, Vanderkitten, at ST
  • 33. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twent16, at 3:47
  • 34. N Gonzalez Stephanie, at 4:01
  • 35. Whitney Schultz, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at ST
  • 36. Lindsay Bayer, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 4:04
  • 37. Anna Christiansen, Ironclad-yakima, at 4:15
  • 38. Jennifer Burtner, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at ST
  • 39. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 4:17
  • 40. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twent16, at 4:22
  • 41. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance, at 4:23
  • 42. Breanne Nalder, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at ST
  • 43. Meredith Miller, Tibco-To the Top, at 4:33
  • 44. Mary Zider, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 4:34
  • 45. Krista Doebel-hickok, Tibco-To the Top, at ST
  • 46. Fiona Strouts, Metromint Cycling Team, at ST
  • 47. Vanessa Johnson, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at 4:40
  • 48. S Fish Annalisa, Rockford-clif, at 4:41
  • 49. S Lehmann Jenny, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 4:43
  • 50. Fabienne Gerard, Team Kenda-Racc, at 4:44
  • 51. Lowe Courteney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 4:48
  • 52. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 4:49
  • 53. Jessica Cerra, BMC Total Care Racing, at 4:51
  • 54. Kristine Brynjolfson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 4:52
  • 55. Leah Guloien, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 4:59
  • 56. Megan Hill, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at ST
  • 57. Fortin Gabrielle, Team Kenda-Racc, at ST
  • 58. Jennifer App, Echelon Racing Development, at 5:00
  • 59. Lyman Mikayla, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 5:16
  • 60. Anne Donley, at ST
  • 61. Chilcott Kate, Vanderkitten, at 5:18
  • 62. Sue Butler, BMC Total Care Racing, at 5:21
  • 63. Jennifer Whalen, Metromint Cycling Team, at 5:22
  • 64. Megan Gray, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at ST
  • 65. A Skoreyko Stephanie, at 5:25
  • 66. Williamson Sophie, Vanderkitten, at 5:29
  • 67. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 5:31
  • 68. Jamie Gilgen, Infinit Canada-Cyclepower, at 5:33
  • 69. Laura Dodd, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at 5:34
  • 70. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at ST
  • 71. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 5:38
  • 72. Maria Santiago, at 5:40
  • 73. Martina Patella, Glamour Cats-Picco & The Jets, at 5:49
  • 74. Jody Frank, Northpoint Women’s Racing Team, at 6:05
  • 75. Lindsay Fox, BMC Total Care Racing, at 6:06
  • 76. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at 6:07
  • 77. Kimberley Turner, at 6:25
  • 78. Amy Mcguire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 6:27
  • 79. Kimberley Wells, Exergy Twent16, at 6:29
  • 80. Abigail Mickey, Metromint Cycling Team, at 6:39
  • 81. Laura Ralston, Team Kenda-Racc, at ST
  • 82. Arensman Allison, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 6:40
  • 83. Brenna Lopez-otero, BMC Total Care Racing, at 6:49
  • 84. Anne Usher, BMC Total Care Racing, at 6:51
  • 85. A Laxson Shoshauna, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 6:57
  • 86. Campbell Maddi, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 7:00
  • 87. Alexandra Burton, BMC Total Care Racing, at 7:07
  • 88. Keri Gibson, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 7:14
  • 89. Sabrina David, Metromint Cycling Team, at 7:17
  • 90. Lauren Rauck Komanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 7:20
  • 91. Meghan Grant, Metromint Cycling Team, at 7:33
  • 92. Kerry Martin, BMC Total Care Racing, at 7:36
  • 93. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, at 8:10
  • 94. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at ST
  • 95. Lauren DeCrescenzo, Team Kenda-Racc, at 8:24
  • 96. Jennifer Reither, Vanderkitten, at 9:19

  • 1. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twent16, in 3:49:30
  • 2. Claudia Haeusler, Tibco-To the Top, at 2:20
  • 3. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twent16, at 2:48
  • 4. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 4:14
  • 5. Glaesser Jasmin, Tibco-To the Top, at 5:08
  • 6. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twent16, at 6:05
  • 7. Flavia Oliveira, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 6:31
  • 8. M Kiesanowski Joanne, Tibco-To the Top, at 6:33
  • 9. Jessica Cutler, Vanderkitten, at 6:51
  • 10. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To the Top, at 7:08
  • 11. Anne Perry, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 8:22
  • 12. Amy Thornquist, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 8:56
  • 13. Anna Sanders, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 9:43
  • 14. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, at 9:45
  • 15. Jessica Cerra, BMC Total Care Racing, at ST
  • 16. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 10:24
  • 17. M Stephens Lauren, Tibco-To the Top, at 10:40
  • 18. Katherine Hall, Metromint Cycling Team, at 11:18
  • 19. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 11:41
  • 20. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling Team, at 12:09
  • 21. Krista Doebel-hickok, Tibco-To the Top, at 12:43
  • 22. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 14:27
  • 23. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 15:29
  • 24. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 16:47
  • 25. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 17:23
  • 26. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twent16, at 17:42
  • 27. Laura Brown, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 17:50
  • 28. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 18:36
  • 29. Breanne Nalder, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 18:46
  • 30. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 19:07
  • 31. Molly Van Houweling, Metromint Cycling Team, at 19:11
  • 32. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 19:22
  • 33. N Gonzalez Stephanie, at 19:46
  • 34. Emily Kachorek, Vanderkitten, at 19:50
  • 35. Fortin Gabrielle, Team Kenda-Racc, at 19:55
  • 36. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 19:57
  • 37. L Mcculloch Joy, Cashcall Mortgage, at 20:03
  • 38. Anna Christiansen, Ironclad-yakima, at 20:09
  • 39. Mary Zider, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 20:30
  • 40. Fiona Strouts, Metromint Cycling Team, at 20:35
  • 41. Lowe Courteney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 20:46
  • 42. Fabienne Gerard, Team Kenda-Racc, at 20:51
  • 43. Meredith Miller, Tibco-To the Top, at 20:58
  • 44. Kristine Brynjolfson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 21:04
  • 45. Leah Guloien, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 21:07
  • 46. Whitney Schultz, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 21:13
  • 47. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 21:17
  • 48. Lyman Mikayla, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 21:21
  • 49. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twent16, at 21:24
  • 50. Williamson Sophie, Vanderkitten, at 21:33
  • 51. Jennifer Whalen, Metromint Cycling Team, at 21:39
  • 52. Laura Dodd, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at 22:24
  • 53. Lindsay Bayer, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 23:30
  • 54. Vanessa Johnson, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at 23:32
  • 55. Abigail Mickey, Metromint Cycling Team, at 23:35
  • 56. Lauren Rauck Komanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 23:42
  • 57. Anne Usher, BMC Total Care Racing, at 23:49
  • 58. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 23:50
  • 59. Lindsay Fox, BMC Total Care Racing, at 23:54
  • 60. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twent16, at 24:27
  • 61. S Lehmann Jenny, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 24:33
  • 62. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, at 25:00
  • 63. Jennifer Burtner, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at 25:31
  • 64. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 25:38
  • 65. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To the Top, at 25:49
  • 66. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance, at 26:08
  • 67. Sarah Barber, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at 26:10
  • 68. Maria Santiago, at 26:18
  • 69. Megan Gray, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at ST
  • 70. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-Racc, at 26:40
  • 71. Jody Frank, Northpoint Women’s Racing Team, at 26:43
  • 72. Megan Hill, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 27:07
  • 73. Kerry Martin, BMC Total Care Racing, at 27:08
  • 74. Kimberley Wells, Exergy Twent16, at 29:00
  • 75. Campbell Maddi, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 29:06
  • 76. Martina Patella, Glamour Cats-Picco & The Jets, at 29:17
  • 77. A Laxson Shoshauna, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 29:39
  • 78. Meghan Grant, Metromint Cycling Team, at 29:41
  • 79. Sabrina David, Metromint Cycling Team, at 30:06
  • 80. Anne Donley, at 30:27
  • 81. Laura Ralston, Team Kenda-Racc, at 30:35
  • 82. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at 32:02
  • 83. Sue Butler, BMC Total Care Racing, at 33:04
  • 84. Kimberley Turner, at 35:49
  • 85. Lauren DeCrescenzo, Team Kenda-Racc, at 36:45
  • 86. Amy Mcguire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 37:47
  • 87. S Fish Annalisa, Rockford-clif, at 37:54
  • 88. Keri Gibson, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 39:17
  • 89. Chilcott Kate, Vanderkitten, at 40:37
  • 90. Jennifer App, Echelon Racing Development, at 41:52
  • 91. Brenna Lopez-otero, BMC Total Care Racing, at 42:13
  • 92. A Skoreyko Stephanie, at 42:17
  • 93. Jamie Gilgen, Infinit Canada-Cyclepower, at 42:23
  • 94. Alexandra Burton, BMC Total Care Racing, at 44:19
  • 95. Arensman Allison, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 45:06
  • 96. Jennifer Reither, Vanderkitten, at 47:01