Road

Results: Cascade Classic 2013, stage 1

Men's and women's results from the first stage of the 2013 Cascade Classic

  • 1. Phillip Gaimon, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 2:45:55
  • 2. Francisco Mancebo, 5-Hour Energy, at :00:05
  • 3. Chris Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, at ST
  • 4. Carter Jones, Bissell Pro Cycling, at ST
  • 5. Michael Torckler, Bissell Pro Cycling, at :00:15
  • 6. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at ST
  • 7. PuttTanner, Bontrager Cycling Team, at :00:17
  • 8. Joey Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear, at ST
  • 9. Alex Hagman, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at ST
  • 10. Jakub Novak, BMC Development Team, at ST
  • 11. A Pinkham Chase, Jamis-Hagens Bergman, at ST
  • 12. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at ST
  • 13. Cesar Grajales, Predator Carbon Repair, at ST
  • 14. Morgan Schmitt, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at ST
  • 15. Wilson Nathaniel, Bontrager Cycling Team, at ST
  • 16. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Pro Cycling, at ST
  • 17. Eisenhart Taylor, BMC Development Team, at ST
  • 18. V Cogburn Cameron, Ccb Racing, at ST
  • 19. Stuyven Jasper, Bontrager Cycling Team, at :00:34
  • 20. Mannion Gavin, Bontrager Cycling Team, at ST
  • 21. Oscar Clark, Hincapie Sportswear, at ST
  • 22. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :00:38
  • 23. Jon Hornbeck, Hagens Berman Cycling, at ST
  • 24. Smith Dion, Predator Carbon Repair, at ST
  • 25. Frayre Eder, Calimax, at ST
  • 26. Joyce Colin, California Giant-Specialized, at ST
  • 27. Flavio DeLuna, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at ST
  • 28. Freter Johnathan, Fire Fighters Cycling, at ST
  • 29. Adam M DeVos, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at ST
  • 30. H Oram James, Bontrager Cycling Team, at ST
  • 31. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :01:00
  • 32. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at ST
  • 33. Eckmann Robin, California Giant-Specialized, at ST
  • 34. Owen Logan, California Giant-Specialized, at ST
  • 35. Leece Stephen, California Giant-Specialized, at ST
  • 36. Tim Roe, BMC Development Team, at ST
  • 37. O’leary Connor, Bontrager Cycling Team, at ST
  • 38. Stefano Barberi, California Giant-Specialized, at :01:11
  • 39. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic-Panache, at ST
  • 40. Putt Chris, Canyon Bicycles- Shimano, at ST
  • 41. Arnold Jake, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at ST
  • 42. Mauch Justin, Kelly Benefit Strategies-Lsv, at :01:43
  • 43. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-Panache, at ST
  • 44. Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at ST
  • 45. Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage, at ST
  • 46. F Schurman James, Champion System-Stan’s, at ST
  • 47. J Hartrich Coulton, Astellas Oncology, at ST
  • 48. Nic Hamilton, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at ST
  • 49. Patrick Mccarty, Bissell Pro Cycling, at ST
  • 50. Travis Mccabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at ST
  • 51. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at :01:52
  • 52. Trevor Connor, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :02:02
  • 53. Gerardo Medina Robles, Stage 17-Cylance, at :02:04
  • 54. Barry Wicks, Kona Factory Team, at ST
  • 55. Joe Lewis, Hincapie Sportswear, at :02:07
  • 56. NoonanZac, D3devo-Airgas, at ST
  • 57. Easter Griffin, D3devo-Airgas, at ST
  • 58. Maxim Jenkins, 5-Hour Energy, at ST
  • 59. Cheyne Jordan, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at :02:17
  • 60. David Williams, 5-Hour Energy, at :02:24
  • 61. Shane Braley, Champion System-Stan’s, at ST
  • 62. Steve Fisher, Hagens Berman Cycling, at ST
  • 63. ReccaKit, Horizon Organic-Panache, at ST
  • 64. C Daniel Gregory, Bontrager Cycling Team, at ST
  • 65. A Rossi Justin, Marc Pro – Strava, at :02:37
  • 66. Timothy Rugg, Kelly Benefit Strategies-Lsv, at :02:45
  • 67. Silvan Dillier, BMC Development Team, at :02:47
  • 68. Andres Diaz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at ST
  • 69. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at ST
  • 70. Kirk Carlsen, Bissell Pro Cycling, at ST
  • 71. Mccutcheon Connor, Get Crackin, at :03:01
  • 72. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at ST
  • 73. Ryan Anderson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at ST
  • 74. Bassetti Sam, California Giant-Specialized, at ST
  • 75. Duke Bryan, Bear Development Team, at ST
  • 76. Freddie Rodriguez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at ST
  • 77. Jondall Thomas, Landis-Trek, at ST
  • 78. Barry Miller, Fire Fighters Cycling, at ST
  • 79. Nate English, 5-Hour Energy, at :03:09
  • 80. Devan Dunn, Cashcall Mortgage, at :03:26
  • 81. Ian Burnett, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :03:32
  • 82. Aurelien Passeron, Predator Carbon Repair, at ST
  • 83. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at :03:35
  • 84. Jared Gilyard, Landis-Trek, at ST
  • 85. Michael Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at ST
  • 86. Velde Ricardo VanDer, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at ST
  • 87. Camilo Zambrano, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at ST
  • 88. Nick Bax, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at ST
  • 89. Robin Clegg, Team H&r Block, at ST
  • 90. Carpenter Robin, Hincapie Sportswear, at ST
  • 91. Arnaud Grand, BMC Development Team, at :03:42
  • 92. Moore Ian, Stage 17-Cylance, at :03:44
  • 93. V Mcknight Bailey, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at :03:49
  • 94. Long Jackson, Horizon Organic-Panache, at :04:01
  • 95. Kennett Peterson, Fire Fighters Cycling, at :04:03
  • 96. Lyons Matt, D3devo-Airgas, at :04:04
  • 97. Garrett Mcleod, Team H&r Block, at ST
  • 98. Rene CorellaBraun, Stage 17-Cylance, at ST
  • 99. Bobby Lea, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at :04:20
  • 100. Miller Ryan, Hagens Berman Cycling, at :04:47
  • 101. Wight Stuart, Hagens Berman Cycling, at ST
  • 102. Ham Michael VanDen, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at ST
  • 103. Fabrizio VonNacher, Cashcall Mortgage, at ST
  • 104. Gottlieb Kevin, Kelly Benefit Strategies-Lsv, at :05:19
  • 105. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at :05:29
  • 106. Conor Mullervy, Predator Carbon Repair, at ST
  • 107. Erik Slack, Canyon Bicycles- Shimano, at ST
  • 108. EatonDaniel, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek, at :05:35
  • 109. Clay Murfet, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at :05:58
  • 110. Robert Sweeting, 5-Hour Energy, at ST
  • 111. Jonathan Teeter, Marc Pro – Strava, at ST
  • 112. Alex Candelario, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at ST
  • 113. P Eastman Ryan, Bontrager Cycling Team, at ST
  • 114. Magner Ty, Hincapie Sportswear, at ST
  • 115. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at ST
  • 116. HaasDean, Horizon Organic-Panache, at :06:38
  • 117. Cody Canning, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at :06:41
  • 118. GoodrichJesse, California Giant-Specialized, at :06:48
  • 119. James Stemper, 5-Hour Energy, at :07:10
  • 120. Frank Travieso, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at :07:56
  • 121. Sergio Hernandez, Predator Carbon Repair, at ST
  • 122. Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, at :08:49
  • 123. Steven Davis, Spy Giant, at :09:05
  • 124. Eckmann Yannick, California Giant-Specialized, at :09:27
  • 125. Ben Chaddock, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at :09:30
  • 126. Nathan Brown, at ST
  • 127. Ariel Herrmann, Marc Pro – Strava, at ST
  • 128. Kessler David, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at ST
  • 129. R Reams Jesse, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at ST
  • 130. R Hill Eric, Lapt – Wilde Subaru, at ST
  • 131. Ian Baldwin, Lwv-Hagens Berman-Society Cons, at ST
  • 132. Patrick Kos, at ST
  • 133. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin, at :10:23
  • 134. Baca Gabriel, Stage 17-Cylance, at :10:56
  • 135. Eric Young, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :11:01
  • 136. Taylor Shelden, 5-Hour Energy, at ST
  • 137. Moser Ignazio, BMC Development Team, at :11:35
  • 138. Chris Stastny, Hagens Berman Cycling, at ST
  • 139. Ian Crane, Hagens Berman Cycling, at ST
  • 140. Brad Clifford, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at :11:40
  • 141. SheehanMichael, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at ST
  • 142. Chris Gruber, Champion System-Stan’s, at ST
  • 143. D Waters Joe, Canyon Bicycles- Shimano, at ST
  • 144. Mat Stephens, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at :11:46
  • 145. Andy Baker, Hincapie Sportswear, at :11:52
  • 146. Buckosky Kyle, Team H&r Block, at :12:02
  • 147. Max Korus, Astellas Oncology, at :12:12
  • 148. Chris Uberti, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at :12:14
  • 149. Kurt Wolfgang, Canyon Bicycles- Shimano, at :12:29
  • 150. Stephen Bedford, at ST
  • 151. Emile F DeRosnay, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at :12:42
  • 152. Benjamin Zawacki, Hincapie Sportswear, at ST
  • 153. T Wallace Cory, Kona Factory Team, at ST
  • 154. Curtis Dearden, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at :12:45
  • 155. Cory Greenburg, Get Crackin, at :13:02
  • 156. Pincus Michael, Fire Fighters Cycling, at ST
  • 157. M Riedesel Tyler, Canyon Bicycles- Shimano, at :13:16
  • 158. Isaac Howe, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at :13:28
  • 159. Haga Shane, Fire Fighters Cycling, at :13:30
  • 160. Brian Mcculloch, Cashcall Mortgage, at :13:40
  • 161. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at ST
  • 162. Alder Martz, Hincapie Sportswear, at ST
  • 163. George Cyrus, Landis-Trek, at :14:34
  • 164. Peterson Colt, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :16:04
  • 165. Cody O’reilly, Predator Carbon Repair, at :16:12
  • 166. Curtis Winsor, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at :17:39
  • 167. Ryan Morgan, Get Crackin, at :18:24
  • 168. Warner Paul, Bob’s Bicycles, at :18:44
  • 169. Aaron Schooler, Team H&r Block, at :20:13
  • 170. Dahl Kris, Team H&r Block, at ST
  • 171. Carl Hoefer, Team Oregon-Laurelwood, at :20:46
  • 172. Bertiger Ben, Stage 17-Cylance, at :21:19
  • 173. Daniel Harm, Stage 17-Cylance, at :21:26
  • 174. Brian Rach, Lapt – Wilde Subaru, at :21:35
  • 175. J Zellmer Willy, Gateway Harley Davidson-Trek, at :21:49
  • 176. Cassin Mac, Horizon Organic-Panache, at :22:27
  • 177. A Losak Eric, Clif Bar Cycling, at :22:47
  • 178. Hunter Huffman, Canyon Bicycles- Shimano, at ST
  • 179. Julio Mollinedo, Predator Carbon Repair, at :23:34
  • 180. Marchiori Federico, Team H&r Block, at :24:15
  • 181. Jos Leroux, Get Crackin, at :24:18
  • 182. P Sautelle Sam, Kelly Benefit Strategies-Lsv, at :24:50
  • DNF Chris Wingfield, Hagens Berman Cycling
  • DNF Marciel Delisser, Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
  • DNF Volotzky Erik, Get Crackin
  • DNF Clements Taylor, Get Crackin
  • DNF Tim Rush
  • DNF Logan Loader, Cashcall Mortgage
  • DNF Ramirez Dennis, Get Crackin
  • DNF Macdonald Ryan, Team H&r Block
  • DNF Christian Parrett, 5-Hour Energy
  • DNF Wortelboer Ben, Team H&r Block
  • DNF Bennett Dillon, Fire Fighters Cycling
  • DNF Kevin Mullervy, Predator Carbon Repair
  • DNF Bryan Larsen, Stage 17-Cylance
  • DNF Michael Midlarsky, Ekoi-Devinci

  • 1. Phillip Gaimon, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 2:50:26
  • 2. Francisco Mancebo, 5-Hour Energy, at :00:09
  • 3. Chris Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, at :00:14
  • 4. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :00:21
  • 5. Carter Jones, Bissell Pro Cycling, at :00:22
  • 6. Joey Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear, at :00:23
  • 7. Jakub Novak, BMC Development Team, at :00:24
  • 8. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Pro Cycling, at ST
  • 9. Michael Torckler, Bissell Pro Cycling, at :00:25
  • 10. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at ST
  • 11. Eisenhart Taylor, BMC Development Team, at :00:26
  • 12. Morgan Schmitt, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :00:29
  • 13. Putt Tanner, Bontrager Cycling Team, at :00:31
  • 14. A Pinkham Chase, Jamis-Hagens Bergman, at ST
  • 15. Wilson Nathaniel, Bontrager Cycling Team, at :00:34
  • 16. V Cogburn Cameron, Ccb Racing, at :00:35
  • 17. Cesar Grajales, Predator Carbon Repair, at :00:36
  • 18. Alex Hagman, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at ST
  • 19. Oscar Clark, Hincapie Sportswear, at :00:44
  • 20. Stuyven Jasper, Bontrager Cycling Team, at :00:45
  • 21. Mannion Gavin, Bontrager Cycling Team, at :00:49
  • 22. H Oram James, Bontrager Cycling Team, at :00:50
  • 23. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :00:53
  • 24. Smith Dion, Predator Carbon Repair, at ST
  • 25. Freter Johnathan, Fire Fighters Cycling, at ST
  • 26. Frayre Eder, Calimax, at :00:57
  • 27. Joyce Colin, California Giant-Specialized, at :00:58
  • 28. Flavio DeLuna, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at :01:01
  • 29. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :01:03
  • 30. Jon Hornbeck, Hagens Berman Cycling, at :01:04
  • 31. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :01:06
  • 32. Vos Adam M De, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at :01:08
  • 33. Tim Roe, BMC Development Team, at :01:14
  • 34. Owen Logan, California Giant-Specialized, at :01:21
  • 35. Eckmann Robin, California Giant-Specialized, at :01:23
  • 36. O’leary Connor, Bontrager Cycling Team, at :01:25
  • 37. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic-Panache, at :01:27
  • 38. Leece Stephen, California Giant-Specialized, at :01:31
  • 39. Arnold Jake, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :01:35
  • 40. Putt Chris, Canyon Bicycles- Shimano, at :01:37
  • 41. Stefano Barberi, California Giant-Specialized, at ST
  • 42. Nic Hamilton, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :01:50
  • 43. Travis Mccabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at :01:53
  • 44. Mauch Justin, Kelly Benefit Strategies-Lsv, at :01:55
  • 45. Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :01:59
  • 46. Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage, at :02:01
  • 47. F Schurman James, Champion System-Stan’s, at :02:02
  • 48. Patrick Mccarty, Bissell Pro Cycling, at :02:05
  • 49. J Hartrich Coulton, Astellas Oncology, at ST
  • 50. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at :02:08
  • 51. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-Panache, at ST
  • 52. Noonan Zac, D3devo-Airgas, at :02:18
  • 53. Joe Lewis, Hincapie Sportswear, at :02:23
  • 54. David Williams, 5-Hour Energy, at :02:27
  • 55. Easter Griffin, D3devo-Airgas, at ST
  • 56. Maxim Jenkins, 5-Hour Energy, at :02:30
  • 57. Cheyne Jordan, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at :02:35
  • 58. Gerardo MedinaRobles, Stage 17-Cylance, at :02:37
  • 59. Trevor Connor, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :02:39
  • 60. A Rossi Justin, Marc Pro – Strava, at :02:43
  • 61. Steve Fisher, Hagens Berman Cycling, at :02:44
  • 62. Timothy Rugg, Kelly Benefit Strategies-Lsv, at :02:47
  • 63. C Daniel Gregory, Bontrager Cycling Team, at ST
  • 64. Silvan Dillier, BMC Development Team, at :02:50
  • 65. Shane Braley, Champion System-Stan’s, at ST
  • 66. ReccaKit, Horizon Organic-Panache, at :02:53
  • 67. Barry Wicks, Kona Factory Team, at :02:58
  • 68. Kirk Carlsen, Bissell Pro Cycling, at :03:04
  • 69. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at :03:06
  • 70. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03:11
  • 71. Ryan Anderson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03:13
  • 72. Andres Diaz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at :03:15
  • 73. Nate English, 5-Hour Energy, at :03:19
  • 74. Freddie Rodriguez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :03:20
  • 75. Mccutcheon Connor, Get Crackin, at ST
  • 76. Bassetti Sam, California Giant-Specialized, at :03:21
  • 77. JondallT homas, Landis-Trek, at ST
  • 78. Duke Bryan, Bear Development Team, at :03:22
  • 79. Devan Dunn, Cashcall Mortgage, at :03:37
  • 80. Michael Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03:43
  • 81. Ian Burnett, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :03:45
  • 82. Barry Miller, Fire Fighters Cycling, at :03:46
  • 83. Carpenter Robin, Hincapie Sportswear, at :03:48
  • 84. Velde Ricardo VanDer, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :03:49
  • 85. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at :03:53
  • 86. Arnaud Grand, BMC Development Team, at :03:58
  • 87. V Mcknight Bailey, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at :03:59
  • 88. Jared Gilyard, Landis-Trek, at :04:00
  • 89. Moore Ian, Stage 17-Cylance, at :04:01
  • 90. Nick Bax, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :04:02
  • 91. Robin Clegg, Team H&r Block, at ST
  • 92. Aurelien Passeron, Predator Carbon Repair, at :04:09
  • 93. Kennett Peterson, Fire Fighters Cycling, at :04:15
  • 94. Camilo Zambrano, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :04:17
  • 95. Lyons Matt, D3devo-Airgas, at :04:21
  • 96. Bobby Lea, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at :04:27
  • 97. Long Jackson, Horizon Organic-Panache, at :04:31
  • 98. Garrett Mcleod, Team H&r Block, at :04:35
  • 99. Rene Corella Braun, Stage 17-Cylance, at :04:44
  • 100. Wight Stuart, Hagens Berman Cycling, at :05:09
  • 101. Fabrizio VonNacher, Cashcall Mortgage, at :05:13
  • 102. Miller Ryan, Hagens Berman Cycling, at :05:22
  • 103. Gottlieb Kevin, Kelly Benefit Strategies-Lsv, at :05:41
  • 104. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at :05:47
  • 105. Erik Slack, Canyon Bicycles- Shimano, at :05:51
  • 106. Conor Mullervy, Predator Carbon Repair, at :05:53
  • 107. Robert Sweeting, 5-Hour Energy, at :05:55
  • 108. Eaton Daniel, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek, at :05:58
  • 109. Jonathan Teeter, Marc Pro – Strava, at :06:03
  • 110. Magner Ty, Hincapie Sportswear, at :06:04
  • 111. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at :06:11
  • 112. P Eastman Ryan, Bontrager Cycling Team, at ST
  • 113. Alex Candelario, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :06:16
  • 114. Den Ham Michael Van, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at :06:17
  • 115. Clay Murfet, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at :06:18
  • 116. Cody Canning, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at :07:02
  • 117. Haas Dean, Horizon Organic-Panache, at :07:10
  • 118. Goodrich Jesse, California Giant-Specialized, at :07:15
  • 119. James Stemper, 5-Hour Energy, at :07:26
  • 120. Frank Travieso, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at :08:15
  • 121. Sergio Hernandez, Predator Carbon Repair, at :08:31
  • 122. Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, at :09:05
  • 123. Steven Davis, Spy Giant, at :09:35
  • 124. R Reams Jesse, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at :09:36
  • 125. Ariel Herrmann, Marc Pro – Strava, at :09:48
  • 126. Ben Chaddock, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at :09:49
  • 127. Eckmann Yannick, California Giant-Specialized, at :09:52
  • 128. R Hill Eric, Lapt – Wilde Subaru, at :09:53
  • 129. Ian Baldwin, Lwv-Hagens Berman-Society Cons, at :09:55
  • 130. Nathan Brown, at :10:01
  • 131. Kessler David, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :10:06
  • 132. Patrick Kos, at :10:19
  • 133. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin, at :10:54
  • 134. Eric Young, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :11:06
  • 135. Taylor Shelden, 5-Hour Energy, at :11:20
  • 136. Baca Gabriel, Stage 17-Cylance, at :11:29
  • 137. Ian Crane, Hagens Berman Cycling, at :11:44
  • 138. Moser Ignazio, BMC Development Team, at :11:47
  • 139. Chris Stastny, Hagens Berman Cycling, at :11:57
  • 140. Andy Baker, Hincapie Sportswear, at :12:02
  • 141. Brad Clifford, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at :12:05
  • 142. Sheehan Michael, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at ST
  • 143. Mat Stephens, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at :12:09
  • 144. D Waters Joe, Canyon Bicycles- Shimano, at :12:13
  • 145. Max Korus, Astellas Oncology, at :12:29
  • 146. Kurt Wolfgang, Canyon Bicycles- Shimano, at :12:39
  • 147. Buckosky Kyle, Team H&r Block, at ST
  • 148. Stephen Bedford, at :12:45
  • 149. Chris Uberti, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at :12:48
  • 150. Benjamin Zawacki, Hincapie Sportswear, at :12:55
  • 151. Curtis Dearden, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at :12:57
  • 152. Chris Gruber, Champion System-Stan’s, at :13:10
  • 153. Emile F DeRosnay, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at :13:13
  • 154. T Wallace Cory, Kona Factory Team, at :13:28
  • 155. Pincus Michael, Fire Fighters Cycling, at :13:31
  • 156. Cory Greenburg, Get Crackin, at :13:37
  • 157. M Riedesel Tyler, Canyon Bicycles- Shimano, at :13:42
  • 158. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at :13:47
  • 159. Haga Shane, Fire Fighters Cycling, at :13:50
  • 160. Isaac Howe, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at :13:53
  • 161. Alder Martz, Hincapie Sportswear, at :14:12
  • 162. Brian Mcculloch, Cashcall Mortgage, at :14:27
  • 163. George Cyrus, Landis-Trek, at :14:58
  • 164. PetersonC olt, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at :16:46
  • 165. Cody O’reilly, Predator Carbon Repair, at :16:53
  • 166. Curtis Winsor, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at :18:01
  • 167. Ryan Morgan, Get Crackin, at :19:05
  • 168. Warner Paul, Bob’s Bicycles, at :19:27
  • 169. Dahl Kris, Team H&r Block, at :20:26
  • 170. Aaron Schooler, Team H&r Block, at :20:52
  • 171. Carl Hoefer, Team Oregon-Laurelwood, at :21:17
  • 172. Daniel Harm, Stage 17-Cylance, at :21:50
  • 173. Bertiger Ben, Stage 17-Cylance, at :21:57
  • 174. Brian Rach, Lapt – Wilde Subaru, at :22:07
  • 175. J Zellmer Willy, Gateway Harley Davidson-Trek, at :22:14
  • 176. Cassin Mac, Horizon Organic-Panache, at :22:43
  • 177. A Losak Eric, Clif Bar Cycling, at :23:10
  • 178. Hunter Huffman, Canyon Bicycles- Shimano, at :23:22
  • 179. Julio Mollinedo, Predator Carbon Repair, at :24:16
  • 180. Jos Leroux, Get Crackin, at :24:41
  • 181. Marchiori Federico, Team H&r Block, at :25:03
  • 182. P Sautelle Sam, Kelly Benefit Strategies-Lsv, at :25:19

  • 1. Claudia Haeusler, Tibco-To The Top, in 3:10:12
  • 2. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twent16, at 00:02
  • 3. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twent16, at 00:11
  • 4. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twent16, at 03:32
  • 5. Flavia Oliveira, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at ST
  • 6. Glaesser Jasmin, Tibco-To The Top, at 03:48
  • 7. M Kiesanowski Joanne, Tibco-To The Top, at 04:27
  • 8. Jessica Cerra, BMC Total Care Racing, at ST
  • 9. Anne Perry, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 04:32
  • 10. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, at ST
  • 11. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To The Top, at 05:24
  • 12. Jessica Cutler, Vanderkitten, at ST
  • 13. Anna Sanders, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 05:50
  • 14. Amy Thornquist, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 07:48
  • 15. M Stephens Lauren, Tibco-To The Top, at ST
  • 16. Krista Doebel-hickok, Tibco-To The Top, at ST
  • 17. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at ST
  • 18. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, at ST
  • 19. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 08:15
  • 20. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 09:14
  • 21. Katherine Hall, Metromint Cycling Team, at 09:33
  • 22. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling Team, at 09:47
  • 23. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 10:42
  • 24. Breanne Nalder, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 14:00
  • 25. FortinGabrielle, Team Kenda-Racc, at 14:27
  • 26. N GonzalezStephanie, at 15:42
  • 27. Fiona Strouts, Metromint Cycling Team, at ST
  • 28. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at ST
  • 29. Williamson Sophie, Vanderkitten, at ST
  • 30. Laura Brown, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at ST
  • 31. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twent16, at ST
  • 32. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at ST
  • 33. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at ST
  • 34. Jennifer Whalen, Metromint Cycling Team, at ST
  • 35. Mary Zider, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at ST
  • 36. Lyman Mikayla, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at ST
  • 37. Fabienne Gerard, Team Kenda-Racc, at ST
  • 38. Anna Christiansen, at ST
  • 39. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at ST
  • 40. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, at ST
  • 41. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at ST
  • 42. Emily Kachorek, Vanderkitten, at ST
  • 43. Kristine Brynjolfson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at ST
  • 44. Leah Guloien, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at ST
  • 45. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at ST
  • 46. Molly Van Houweling, Metromint Cycling Team, at ST
  • 47. Lowe Courteney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 15:48
  • 48. Lauren RauckKomanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 16:13
  • 49. Meredith Miller, Tibco-To The Top, at ST
  • 50. L Mcculloch Joy, Cashcall Mortgage, at ST
  • 51. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, at ST
  • 52. Abigail Mickey, Metromint Cycling Team, at 16:24
  • 53. Laura Dodd, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, at ST
  • 54. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 16:44
  • 55. Anne Usher, BMC Total Care Racing, at 16:45
  • 56. Whitney Schultz, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 17:04
  • 57. Lindsay Fox, BMC Total Care Racing, at 17:20
  • 58. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twent16, at 17:32
  • 59. Vanessa Johnson, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, at 18:33
  • 60. Kerry Martin, BMC Total Care Racing, at 18:47
  • 61. Lindsay Bayer, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 19:18
  • 62. S Lehmann Jenny, at 19:41
  • 63. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twent16, at 20:06
  • 64. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at ST
  • 65. Jody Frank, Northpoint Women’s Racing Team, at 20:12
  • 66. Maria Santiago, at 20:22
  • 67. Megan Gray, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, at 20:25
  • 68. Jennifer Burtner, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, at 20:46
  • 69. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance, at 21:20
  • 70. Meghan Grant, Metromint Cycling Team, at 21:27
  • 71. Campbell Maddi, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 21:43
  • 72. Megan Hill, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 21:52
  • 73. A Laxson Shoshauna, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 22:00
  • 74. Sarah Barber, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, at 22:12
  • 75. Kimberley Wells, Exergy Twent16, at ST
  • 76. Sabrina David, Metromint Cycling Team, at ST
  • 77. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To The Top, at 22:27
  • 78. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-Racc, at 22:43
  • 79. Martina Patella, Glamour Cats-Picco & The Jets, at 23:00
  • 80. Laura Ralston, Team Kenda-Racc, at 23:15
  • 81. Anne Donley, at 24:54
  • 82. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at 25:33
  • 83. Sue Butler, BMC Total Care Racing, at 27:25
  • 84. Lauren DeCrescenzo, Team Kenda-Racc, at 27:36
  • 85. Kimberley Turner, at 28:51
  • 86. Amy Mcguire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 30:33
  • 87. Keri Gibson, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 31:33
  • 88. S Fish Annalisa, Rockford-Clif, at 32:42
  • 89. Brenna Lopez-otero, BMC Total Care Racing, at 34:45
  • 90. Chilcott Kate, Vanderkitten, at 34:59
  • 91. Jennifer App, at 36:24
  • 92. Alexandra Burton, BMC Total Care Racing, at ST
  • 93. A Skoreyko Stephanie, at 36:28
  • 94. Jamie Gilgen, Infinit Canada – Cyclepower, at ST
  • 95. Jennifer Reither, Vanderkitten, at 37:01
  • 96. Arensman Allison, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 37:49
  • DNF M Carroll Sarah, Scca-Starbucks Cycling
  • DNF N Parker Jacqueline, Radical Media-Crca
  • DNF D Koncz Natalie, Zuster Cycling
  • DNF Kemille Garvin, Dna Cycling-Plan7
  • DNF Bre Rue, BMC Total Care Racing
  • DNF D Crawford Ivie, Fort Lewis College
  • DNF Novartis For Ms NowAnd
  • DNF Erin Lamb, Metromint Cycling Team
  • DNF Leia Tyrrell, Ironclad-Yakima

  • 1. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twent16, in 3:15:14
  • 2. Claudia Haeusler, Tibco-To The Top, at :00:04
  • 3. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twent16, at :00:44
  • 4. Flavia Oliveira, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at :03:50
  • 5. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twent16, at ST
  • 6. Glaesser Jasmin, Tibco-To The Top, at :03:59
  • 7. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, at :04:23
  • 8. M Kiesanowski Joanne, Tibco-To The Top, at :04:36
  • 9. Anne Perry, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at :05:03
  • 10. Jessica Cerra, BMC Total Care Racing, at ST
  • 11. Jessica Cutler, Vanderkitten, at :05:32
  • 12. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To The Top, at :05:33
  • 13. Anna Sanders, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at :06:18
  • 14. Amy Thornquist, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at :07:58
  • 15. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, at :08:01
  • 16. M Stephens Lauren, Tibco-To The Top, at :08:02
  • 17. Krista Doebel-hickok, Tibco-To The Top, at :08:18
  • 18. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at :08:21
  • 19. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at :08:58
  • 20. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at :09:19
  • 21. Katherine Hall, Metromint Cycling Team, at :09:39
  • 22. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling Team, at :10:00
  • 23. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at :10:49
  • 24. Breanne Nalder, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at :14:32
  • 25. Fortin Gabrielle, Team Kenda-Racc, at :15:05
  • 26. Laura Brown, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :15:44
  • 27. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at :15:45
  • 28. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at :15:47
  • 29. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at :15:49
  • 30. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, at ST
  • 31. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twent16, at :15:50
  • 32. N Gonzalez Stephanie, at :15:54
  • 33. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at :15:55
  • 34. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at ST
  • 35. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at :16:01
  • 36. Molly Van Houweling, Metromint Cycling Team, at :16:02
  • 37. Anna Christiansen, at :16:03
  • 38. Mary Zider, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :16:05
  • 39. Lowe Courteney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at :16:07
  • 40. Fiona Strouts, Metromint Cycling Team, at :16:10
  • 41. Emily Kachorek, Vanderkitten, at :16:13
  • 42. Williamson Sophie, Vanderkitten, at ST
  • 43. Lyman Mikayla, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at :16:14
  • 44. Fabienne Gerard, Team Kenda-Racc, at :16:16
  • 45. Leah Guloien, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :16:17
  • 46. Kristine Brynjolfson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at :16:21
  • 47. Jennifer Whalen, Metromint Cycling Team, at :16:26
  • 48. Lauren RauckKomanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, at :16:31
  • 49. Meredith Miller, Tibco-To The Top, at :16:34
  • 50. L Mcculloch Joy, Cashcall Mortgage, at :16:45
  • 51. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, at :16:59
  • 52. Laura Dodd, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, at ST
  • 53. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at :17:00
  • 54. Abigail Mickey, Metromint Cycling Team, at :17:05
  • 55. Anne Usher, BMC Total Care Racing, at :17:07
  • 56. Whitney Schultz, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :17:21
  • 57. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twent16, at :17:46
  • 58. Lindsay Fox, BMC Total Care Racing, at :17:57
  • 59. Vanessa Johnson, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, at :19:01
  • 60. Lindsay Bayer, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :19:35
  • 61. Kerry Martin, BMC Total Care Racing, at :19:41
  • 62. S Lehmann Jenny, at :19:59
  • 63. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at :20:13
  • 64. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twent16, at :20:14
  • 65. Jody Frank, Northpoint Women’s Racing Team, at :20:47
  • 66. Maria Santiago, at ST
  • 67. Megan Gray, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, at :21:05
  • 68. Jennifer Burtner, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, at :21:25
  • 69. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance, at :21:54
  • 70. Campbell Maddi, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :22:15
  • 71. Megan Hill, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at :22:17
  • 72. Meghan Grant, Metromint Cycling Team, at ST
  • 73. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To The Top, at :22:27
  • 74. Kimberley Wells, Exergy Twent16, at :22:40
  • 75. Sarah Barber, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, at :22:43
  • 76. A Laxson Shoshauna, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at :22:51
  • 77. Sabrina David, Metromint Cycling Team, at :22:58
  • 78. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-Racc, at :23:03
  • 79. Martina Patella, Glamour Cats-Picco & The Jets, at :23:37
  • 80. Laura Ralston, Team Kenda-Racc, at :24:05
  • 81. Anne Donley, at :25:20
  • 82. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at :26:04
  • 83. Sue Butler, BMC Total Care Racing, at :27:52
  • 84. Lauren DeCrescenzo, Team Kenda-Racc, at :28:30
  • 85. Kimberley Turner, at :29:33
  • 86. Amy Mcguire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at :31:29
  • 87. Keri Gibson, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at :32:12
  • 88. S Fish Annalisa, Rockford-Clif, at :33:22
  • 89. Chilcott Kate, Vanderkitten, at :35:28
  • 90. Brenna Lopez-otero, BMC Total Care Racing, at :35:33
  • 91. Jamie Gilgen, Infinit Canada – Cyclepower, at :36:59
  • 92. Jennifer App, at :37:01
  • 93. A Skoreyko Stephanie, at ST
  • 94. Alexandra Burton, BMC Total Care Racing, at :37:21
  • 95. Jennifer Reither, Vanderkitten, at :37:51
  • 96. Arensman Allison, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at :38:35