Road

Results: 2015 Volta a Catalunya, stage 6

Resutls from stage 6 of the 2015 Volta a Catalunya

  • 1. Sergei CHERNETSKI, TEAM KATUSHA, in 4:42:47
  • 2. Julian ALAPHILIPPE, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 3. Maciej PATERSKI, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at :00
  • 4. Marc SOLER, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 5. Jonathan HIVERT, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 6. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 7. Georg PREIDLER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at :00
  • 8. Rudy MOLARD, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 9. Thomas DANIELSON, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at :03
  • 10. Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :03
  • 11. Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER, FDJ, at :03
  • 12. Steven KRUIJSWIJK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :08
  • 13. Chetout LOIC, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :11
  • 14. Marinus Cornelis MINNAARD, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at 1:23
  • 15. Eduard VORGANOV, TEAM KATUSHA, at 1:23
  • 16. Florian VACHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:23
  • 17. Alex CANO ARDILA, COLOMBIA, at 1:23
  • 18. Jerome COUSIN, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:26
  • 19. Egor SILIN, TEAM KATUSHA, at 1:26
  • 20. Luka MEZGEC, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 1:50
  • 21. Steve CHAINEL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 1:50
  • 22. Jarlinson PANTANO, IAM CYCLING, at 1:50
  • 23. Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 1:50
  • 24. Tosh VAN DER SANDE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 1:50
  • 25. Ben HERMANS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:50
  • 26. Rafael VALLS FERRI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:50
  • 27. Christian MEIER, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 1:50
  • 28. Fabio ARU, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 1:50
  • 29. Richie PORTE, TEAM SKY, at 1:50
  • 30. Diego ROSA, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 1:50
  • 31. Rigoberto URAN URAN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 1:50
  • 32. Domenico POZZOVIVO, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:50
  • 33. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:50
  • 34. Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:50
  • 35. David ARROYO DURAN, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 1:50
  • 36. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 1:50
  • 37. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 1:50
  • 38. Sébastien MINARD, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:50
  • 39. Bart DE CLERCQ, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 1:50
  • 40. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 1:50
  • 41. Dylan TEUNS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:50
  • 42. Paolo TIRALONGO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 1:50
  • 43. Martin ELMIGER, IAM CYCLING, at 1:50
  • 44. Amaël MOINARD, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:50
  • 45. Petr VAKOC, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 1:50
  • 46. Vasil KIRYIENKA, TEAM SKY, at 1:50
  • 47. Sergio PARDILLA BELLON, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 1:50
  • 48. Pavel KOCHETKOV, TEAM KATUSHA, at 1:50
  • 49. Davide MALACARNE, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 1:50
  • 50. Giampaolo CARUSO, TEAM KATUSHA, at 1:50
  • 51. Romain HARDY, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 1:50
  • 52. Daniel MARTIN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 1:50
  • 53. Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 1:50
  • 54. Yury TROFIMOV, TEAM KATUSHA, at 1:50
  • 55. Kenny ELISSONDE, FDJ, at 1:50
  • 56. Warren BARGUIL, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 1:50
  • 57. Andrew TALANSKY, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 1:50
  • 58. Peter STETINA, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:50
  • 59. Manuel SENNI, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:50
  • 60. Nicolas ROCHE, TEAM SKY, at 1:50
  • 61. Dario CATALDO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 1:50
  • 62. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:50
  • 63. Riccardo ZOIDL, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:50
  • 64. Fabio SILVESTRE, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:50
  • 65. José HERRADA LOPEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 1:50
  • 66. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 1:50
  • 67. Francis DE GREEF, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at 1:50
  • 68. Julien SIMON, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 1:50
  • 69. Leonardo Fabio DUQUE, COLOMBIA, at 1:50
  • 70. Cyril GAUTIER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:50
  • 71. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:50
  • 72. Gianluca BRAMBILLA, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 1:50
  • 73. Hubert DUPONT, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:50
  • 74. Maxime BOUET, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 1:50
  • 75. Amets TXURRUKA, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 1:50
  • 76. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:50
  • 77. Tanel KANGERT, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 1:50
  • 78. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 1:50
  • 79. Enrico GASPAROTTO, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at 1:50
  • 80. Romain SICARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:50
  • 81. Kévin REZA, FDJ, at 1:50
  • 82. Eduardo SEPULVEDA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:58
  • 83. Marcel WYSS, IAM CYCLING, at 1:58
  • 84. Carter JONES, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 1:58
  • 85. Mikel LANDA MEANA, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 1:58
  • 86. Jerome COPPEL, IAM CYCLING, at 1:58
  • 87. David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 2:09
  • 88. Kristijan DURASEK, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 2:16
  • 89. Ruben FERNANDEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 2:35
  • 90. Wouter POELS, TEAM SKY, at 4:17
  • 91. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 1:50
  • 92. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 4:29
  • 93. Robert KISERLOVSKI, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 1:50
  • 94. Christopher FROOME, TEAM SKY, at 4:29
  • 95. Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 4:29
  • 96. Fabrice JEANDESBOZ, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 5:49
  • 97. Sylwester SZMYD, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 8:19
  • 98. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 8:19
  • 99. Sander ARMEE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 8:19
  • 100. Matthieu BOULO, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 8:19
  • 101. Marek RUTKIEWICZ, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 8:19
  • 102. Anton VOROBYEV, TEAM KATUSHA, at 8:19
  • 103. Timo ROOSEN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 8:19
  • 104. Branislau SAMOILAU, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 8:19
  • 105. Rory SUTHERLAND, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 8:19
  • 106. Martijn KEIZER, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 8:19
  • 107. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, COLOMBIA, at 8:19
  • 108. Adrian HONKISZ, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 8:19
  • 109. Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES, COLOMBIA, at 8:19
  • 110. Jan HIRT, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 8:19
  • 111. Daniel MARTÍNEZ, COLOMBIA, at 8:19
  • 112. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 8:19
  • 113. Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 8:19
  • 114. Christophe LABORIE, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 8:19
  • 115. Lawrence WARBASSE, IAM CYCLING, at 8:19
  • 116. Winner ANACONA GOMEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 8:19
  • 117. Mattia CATTANEO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 8:19
  • 118. Olivier LE GAC, FDJ, at 8:19
  • 119. David LOPEZ GARCIA, TEAM SKY, at 8:19
  • 120. Ben GASTAUER, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 8:19
  • 121. Pierre-Roger LATOUR, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 8:19
  • 122. Fumiyuki BEPPU, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 8:19
  • 123. Cameron MEYER, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 8:19
  • 124. Pierre ROLLAND, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 8:19
  • 125. Ryder HESJEDAL, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 8:19
  • 126. Jussi VEIKKANEN, FDJ, at 8:19
  • 127. Yohan BAGOT, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 8:19
  • 128. Armindo FONSECA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 8:19
  • 129. Stefan SCHUMACHER, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 8:19
  • 130. Michael VALGREN, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 8:19
  • 131. Benoit JARRIER, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 8:19
  • 132. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 8:19
  • 133. Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 8:19
  • 134. Ilia KOSHEVOY, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 8:19
  • 135. Yannick EIJSSEN, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at 8:19
  • 136. Alex HOWES, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 8:19
  • 137. Roberto FERRARI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 8:19
  • 138. Leopold KONIG, TEAM SKY, at 8:19
  • 139. Calvin WATSON, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 10:44
  • 140. Marco COLEDAN, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 10:44
  • 141. Brett LANCASTER, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 10:44
  • 142. Sam BEWLEY, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 10:44
  • 143. Josef CERNY, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 10:44
  • 144. Luis MAS BONET, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 10:44
  • 145. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 10:44
  • 146. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE, TEAM SKY, at 10:44
  • 147. Jan POLANC, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 10:44
  • 148. Lorenzo MANZIN, FDJ, at 10:44
  • 149. Lawson CRADDOCK, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 10:44

  • 1. Richie PORTE, TEAM SKY, in 27:42:57
  • 2. Domenico POZZOVIVO, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :05
  • 3. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, TINKOFF-SAXO, at :07
  • 4. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :16
  • 5. Rigoberto URAN URAN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :18
  • 6. Fabio ARU, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :27
  • 7. Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO, BMC RACING TEAM, at :33
  • 8. Rafael VALLS FERRI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at :43
  • 9. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:09
  • 10. Daniel MARTIN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 1:35
  • 11. Jarlinson PANTANO, IAM CYCLING, at 2:16
  • 12. Bart DE CLERCQ, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 2:27
  • 13. Vasil KIRYIENKA, TEAM SKY, at 2:29
  • 14. Sergio PARDILLA BELLON, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 2:33
  • 15. Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 2:35
  • 16. Giampaolo CARUSO, TEAM KATUSHA, at 2:37
  • 17. Steven KRUIJSWIJK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 2:42
  • 18. Warren BARGUIL, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 3:38
  • 19. Riccardo ZOIDL, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 3:59
  • 20. Gianluca BRAMBILLA, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 4:00
  • 21. Amaël MOINARD, BMC RACING TEAM, at 4:01
  • 22. Yury TROFIMOV, TEAM KATUSHA, at 4:01
  • 23. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 5:37
  • 24. David ARROYO DURAN, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 5:43
  • 25. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 6:41
  • 26. Wouter POELS, TEAM SKY, at 6:49
  • 27. Kenny ELISSONDE, FDJ, at 7:05
  • 28. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 7:49
  • 29. Thomas DANIELSON, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 7:52
  • 30. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 9:35
  • 31. Alex CANO ARDILA, COLOMBIA, at 10:00
  • 32. Paolo TIRALONGO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 12:20
  • 33. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC RACING TEAM, at 13:48
  • 34. Andrew TALANSKY, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 14:28
  • 35. Dario CATALDO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 15:36
  • 36. Diego ROSA, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 15:59
  • 37. Hubert DUPONT, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 17:58
  • 38. Nicolas ROCHE, TEAM SKY, at 19:20
  • 39. Romain SICARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 22:04
  • 40. Pavel KOCHETKOV, TEAM KATUSHA, at 22:23
  • 41. Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 22:43
  • 42. Pierre ROLLAND, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 22:46
  • 43. José HERRADA LOPEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 23:17
  • 44. Sergei CHERNETSKI, TEAM KATUSHA, at 25:09
  • 45. Maciej PATERSKI, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 27:27
  • 46. Rudy MOLARD, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 27:30
  • 47. Maxime BOUET, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 27:36
  • 48. Jonathan HIVERT, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 27:51
  • 49. Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 27:56
  • 50. Ruben FERNANDEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 28:49
  • 51. David LOPEZ GARCIA, TEAM SKY, at 29:16
  • 52. Jerome COPPEL, IAM CYCLING, at 29:31
  • 53. Peter STETINA, BMC RACING TEAM, at 29:53
  • 54. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 31:19
  • 55. Mikel LANDA MEANA, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 31:39
  • 56. Enrico GASPAROTTO, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at 32:11
  • 57. Robert KISERLOVSKI, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 32:11
  • 58. Cyril GAUTIER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 33:05
  • 59. Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER, FDJ, at 33:55
  • 60. Dylan TEUNS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 34:07
  • 61. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 34:10
  • 62. Eduard VORGANOV, TEAM KATUSHA, at 35:18
  • 63. Marinus Cornelis MINNAARD, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at 35:18
  • 64. Christian MEIER, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 35:40
  • 65. Yohan BAGOT, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 36:26
  • 66. Kévin REZA, FDJ, at 36:34
  • 67. Julien SIMON, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 36:36
  • 68. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 37:53
  • 69. Ben HERMANS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 37:59
  • 70. Kristijan DURASEK, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 38:42
  • 71. Tanel KANGERT, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 39:17
  • 72. Christopher FROOME, TEAM SKY, at 39:25
  • 73. Georg PREIDLER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 40:30
  • 74. Francis DE GREEF, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at 40:33
  • 75. Leopold KONIG, TEAM SKY, at 40:50
  • 76. Julian ALAPHILIPPE, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 40:55
  • 77. Ben GASTAUER, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 41:31
  • 78. Eduardo SEPULVEDA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 42:01
  • 79. Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 42:05
  • 80. Martin ELMIGER, IAM CYCLING, at 42:10
  • 81. Petr VAKOC, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 42:51
  • 82. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, BMC RACING TEAM, at 43:23
  • 83. Fabrice JEANDESBOZ, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 44:31
  • 84. Lawrence WARBASSE, IAM CYCLING, at 45:46
  • 85. Tosh VAN DER SANDE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 46:54
  • 86. Davide MALACARNE, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 47:16
  • 87. Florian VACHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 48:24
  • 88. Egor SILIN, TEAM KATUSHA, at 49:33
  • 89. Romain HARDY, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 49:57
  • 90. Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 50:08
  • 91. Leonardo Fabio DUQUE, COLOMBIA, at 50:22
  • 92. Lawson CRADDOCK, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 52:20
  • 93. Steve CHAINEL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 53:03
  • 94. Amets TXURRUKA, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 54:41
  • 95. Jerome COUSIN, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 55:22
  • 96. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 55:31
  • 97. Winner ANACONA GOMEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 56:05
  • 98. Michael VALGREN, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 56:59
  • 99. Sander ARMEE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 57:35
  • 100. Sylwester SZMYD, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 57:42
  • 101. Fabio SILVESTRE, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 57:47
  • 102. Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES, COLOMBIA, at 57:54
  • 103. David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 58:37
  • 104. Yannick EIJSSEN, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at 59:32
  • 105. Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:02:12
  • 106. Pierre-Roger LATOUR, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:03:34
  • 107. Manuel SENNI, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:03:56
  • 108. Marek RUTKIEWICZ, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 1:05:33
  • 109. Carter JONES, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 1:05:54
  • 110. Matthieu BOULO, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:06:10
  • 111. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 1:06:53
  • 112. Martijn KEIZER, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:06:56
  • 113. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:06:59
  • 114. Branislau SAMOILAU, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 1:07:04
  • 115. Jussi VEIKKANEN, FDJ, at 1:07:04
  • 116. Olivier LE GAC, FDJ, at 1:07:06
  • 117. Ilia KOSHEVOY, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:07:39
  • 118. Adrian HONKISZ, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 1:07:51
  • 119. Marc SOLER, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 1:09:27
  • 120. Chetout LOIC, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 1:09:37
  • 121. Luis MAS BONET, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 1:11:31
  • 122. Timo ROOSEN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:11:59
  • 123. Luka MEZGEC, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 1:12:38
  • 124. Cameron MEYER, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 1:13:02
  • 125. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE, TEAM SKY, at 1:13:24
  • 126. Sébastien MINARD, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:13:46
  • 127. Ryder HESJEDAL, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 1:15:05
  • 128. Jan HIRT, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 1:15:59
  • 129. Stefan SCHUMACHER, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 1:17:49
  • 130. Anton VOROBYEV, TEAM KATUSHA, at 1:18:31
  • 131. Roberto FERRARI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:18:31
  • 132. Alex HOWES, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 1:19:28
  • 133. Marcel WYSS, IAM CYCLING, at 1:20:21
  • 134. Christophe LABORIE, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:21:06
  • 135. Sam BEWLEY, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 1:23:13
  • 136. Rory SUTHERLAND, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 1:24:18
  • 137. Mattia CATTANEO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:25:07
  • 138. Fumiyuki BEPPU, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:25:08
  • 139. Jan POLANC, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:25:27
  • 140. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 1:25:43
  • 141. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, COLOMBIA, at 1:26:42
  • 142. Armindo FONSECA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:26:42
  • 143. Lorenzo MANZIN, FDJ, at 1:27:11
  • 144. Benoit JARRIER, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:28:01
  • 145. Calvin WATSON, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:29:04
  • 146. Daniel MARTÍNEZ, COLOMBIA, at 1:31:32
  • 147. Marco COLEDAN, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:33:44
  • 148. Brett LANCASTER, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 1:33:44
  • 149. Josef CERNY, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 1:39:18

  • 1. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, in 22:59:29
  • 2. Warren BARGUIL, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 2:29
  • 3. Kenny ELISSONDE, FDJ, at 5:56
  • 4. Ruben FERNANDEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 26:55
  • 5. Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 28:32
  • 6. Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 28:34
  • 7. Dylan TEUNS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 32:58
  • 8. Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER, FDJ, at 34:33
  • 9. Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 38:17
  • 10. Clement CHEVRIER, IAM CYCLING, at 40:27
  • 11. Eduardo SEPULVEDA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 40:44
  • 12. Julian ALAPHILIPPE, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 41:42
  • 13. Petr VAKOC, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 41:42
  • 14. Lawson CRADDOCK, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 41:57
  • 15. Michael VALGREN, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 49:21
  • 16. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 54:22
  • 17. Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 54:34
  • 18. Jasper STUYVEN, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 54:37
  • 19. Pierre-Roger LATOUR, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 55:56
  • 20. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 59:15
  • 21. Olivier LE GAC, FDJ, at 59:28
  • 22. Ilia KOSHEVOY, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:01
  • 23. Manuel SENNI, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:02:47
  • 24. Timo ROOSEN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:04:21
  • 25. Jan HIRT, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 1:08:21
  • 26. Chetout LOIC, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 1:10:07
  • 27. Marc SOLER, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 1:10:10
  • 28. Edward Fabian DIAZ CARDENAS, COLOMBIA, at 1:14:31
  • 29. Jan POLANC, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:15:24
  • 30. Boris VALLEE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 1:16:57
  • 31. Lorenzo MANZIN, FDJ, at 1:17:08
  • 32. Calvin WATSON, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:19:01
  • 33. Julien MORICE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:23:41
  • 34. Daniel MARTÍNEZ, COLOMBIA, at 1:23:54
  • 35. Josef CERNY, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 1:29:15

  • 1. Luis MAS BONET, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, 11 points
  • 2. Thomas DANIELSON, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 5 points
  • 3. José HERRADA LOPEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, 4 points
  • 4. Calvin WATSON, TREK FACTORY RACING, 3 points
  • 5. Boris VALLEE, LOTTO SOUDAL, 3 points
  • 6. Riccardo ZOIDL, TREK FACTORY RACING, 3 points
  • 7. Chetout LOIC, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 3 points
  • 8. Martijn KEIZER, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 3 points
  • 9. Wouter POELS, TEAM SKY, 3 points
  • 10. Jan POLANC, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 2 points
  • 11. Greg HENDERSON, LOTTO SOUDAL, 2 points
  • 12. Sam BEWLEY, ORICA GreenEDGE, 2 points
  • 13. Anton VOROBYEV, TEAM KATUSHA, 2 points
  • 14. Nicolas ROCHE, TEAM SKY, 2 points
  • 15. Daniel MARTIN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 2 points
  • 16. Yohan BAGOT, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 1 points
  • 17. Jerome COPPEL, IAM CYCLING, 1 points
  • 18. Mattia CATTANEO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 1 points
  • 19. Rudy MOLARD, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 1 points
  • 20. Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 1 points
  • 21. Manuel SENNI, BMC RACING TEAM, 1 points

  • 1. Thomas DANIELSON, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 64 points
  • 2. José HERRADA LOPEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, 53 points
  • 3. Richie PORTE, TEAM SKY, 42 points
  • 4. Riccardo ZOIDL, TREK FACTORY RACING, 39 points
  • 5. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, TINKOFF-SAXO, 35 points
  • 6. Maciej PATERSKI, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, 32 points
  • 7. Leonardo Fabio DUQUE, COLOMBIA, 30 points
  • 8. Domenico POZZOVIVO, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 28 points
  • 9. Jerome COPPEL, IAM CYCLING, 28 points
  • 10. Bart DE CLERCQ, LOTTO SOUDAL, 23 points
  • 11. Rudy MOLARD, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 22 points
  • 12. Leopold KONIG, TEAM SKY, 20 points
  • 13. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, MOVISTAR TEAM, 19 points
  • 14. Pierre ROLLAND, TEAM EUROPCAR, 17 points
  • 15. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC RACING TEAM, 16 points
  • 16. Nicolas ROCHE, TEAM SKY, 16 points
  • 17. Chetout LOIC, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 14 points
  • 18. Luis MAS BONET, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, 12 points
  • 19. Rigoberto URAN URAN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 11 points
  • 20. Daniel MARTIN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 11 points
  • 21. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, TINKOFF-SAXO, 10 points
  • 22. Fabio ARU, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 10 points
  • 23. Vasil KIRYIENKA, TEAM SKY, 7 points
  • 24. Andrew TALANSKY, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 7 points
  • 25. Michael VALGREN, TINKOFF-SAXO, 7 points
  • 26. Sam BEWLEY, ORICA GreenEDGE, 6 points
  • 27. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 6 points
  • 28. Mattia CATTANEO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 6 points
  • 29. Benoit JARRIER, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 6 points
  • 30. Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO, BMC RACING TEAM, 4 points
  • 31. Mikel LANDA MEANA, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 4 points
  • 32. Robert KISERLOVSKI, TINKOFF-SAXO, 4 points
  • 33. Christopher FROOME, TEAM SKY, 4 points
  • 34. Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 4 points
  • 35. Ryder HESJEDAL, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 4 points
  • 36. Dario CATALDO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 3 points
  • 37. David LOPEZ GARCIA, TEAM SKY, 3 points
  • 38. Ivan BASSO, TINKOFF-SAXO, 3 points
  • 39. Wouter POELS, TEAM SKY, 2 points
  • 40. Paolo TIRALONGO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 2 points
  • 41. Diego ROSA, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 2 points
  • 42. Maxime BOUET, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 2 points
  • 43. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, MOVISTAR TEAM, 2 points
  • 44. Julian ALAPHILIPPE, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 1 points
  • 45. Rory SUTHERLAND, MOVISTAR TEAM, 1 points