Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Road

Results: 2015 Paris-Nice, stage 5

1. Davide CIMOLAI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, in 4:12:09 2. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00 3. Michael MATTHEWS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00 4. Nacer BOUHANNI, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00 5. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00 6. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00 7. Matti BRESCHEL,…

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

  • 1. Davide CIMOLAI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, in 4:12:09
  • 2. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 3. Michael MATTHEWS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 4. Nacer BOUHANNI, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 5. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 6. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 7. Matti BRESCHEL, TINKOFF – SAXO, at :00
  • 8. Daniel MCLAY, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 9. Samuel DUMOULIN, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 10. Sylvain CHAVANEL, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 11. Ben SWIFT, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 12. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 13. Geraint THOMAS, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 14. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at :00
  • 15. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at :00
  • 16. Rafael VALLS FERRI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :00
  • 17. Jakob FUGLSANG, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 18. Laurens DE VREESE, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 19. Tom DUMOULIN, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at :00
  • 20. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 21. Tony GALLOPIN, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 22. Tim WELLENS, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 23. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 24. Giacomo NIZZOLO, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 25. Ben HERMANS, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 26. Philippe GILBERT, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 27. Richie PORTE, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 28. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :00
  • 29. Simon SPILAK, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 30. Nicolas EDET, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 31. Robert KISERLOVSKI, TINKOFF – SAXO, at :00
  • 32. Eduardo SEPULVEDA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 33. Maxime BOUET, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 34. John DEGENKOLB, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at :00
  • 35. Bram TANKINK, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at :00
  • 36. Vicente REYNES MIMO, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 37. Mathias FRANK, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 38. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 39. Michal GOLAS, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 40. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 41. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ, at :00
  • 42. Yury TROFIMOV, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 43. Simon YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 44. Anthony DELAPLACE, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 45. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ, at :00
  • 46. Georg PREIDLER, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at :00
  • 47. Thomas DE GENDT, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 48. Borut BOZIC, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 49. Grégory RAST, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 50. Fabio ARU, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 51. Romain BARDET, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 52. Tiago MACHADO, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 53. Cyril GAUTIER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 54. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 55. Egor SILIN, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 56. Amaël MOINARD, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 57. Steven KRUIJSWIJK, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at :00
  • 58. Koen DE KORT, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at :00
  • 59. Sergei CHERNETSKI, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 60. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 61. Rafal MAJKA, TINKOFF – SAXO, at :00
  • 62. Imanol ERVITI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 63. Warren BARGUIL, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at :00
  • 64. Jos VAN EMDEN, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at :00
  • 65. Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 66. Tom Jelte SLAGTER, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at :00
  • 67. Lars Ytting BAK, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 68. Florian SENECHAL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 69. Dylan VAN BAARLE, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at :00
  • 70. Silvan DILLIER, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 71. Laurent PICHON, FDJ, at :00
  • 72. Lars BOOM, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 73. Viacheslav KUZNETSOV, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 74. Jacopo GUARNIERI, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 75. Eugenio ALAFACI, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 76. Nicolas ROCHE, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 77. Mikael CHEREL, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 78. Roy CURVERS, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at :00
  • 79. Riccardo ZOIDL, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 80. Zico WAEYTENS, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at :00
  • 81. Cyril LEMOINE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 82. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :00
  • 83. Antoine DUCHESNE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 84. David TANNER, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 85. Heinrich HAUSSLER, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 86. Benjamin KING, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at :00
  • 87. George BENNETT, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at :00
  • 88. Peter VELITS, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 89. Jan BAKELANTS, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 90. Florian VACHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 91. Jérôme PINEAU, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 92. Gert STEEGMANS, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 93. Thomas VOECKLER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 94. Bryan NAULLEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 95. Andrew TALANSKY, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at :00
  • 96. William BONNET, FDJ, at :00
  • 97. Arnold JEANNESSON, FDJ, at :00
  • 98. Jens KEUKELEIRE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 99. Ben GASTAUER, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 100. Maarten WYNANTS, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at :00
  • 101. Michael ALBASINI, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 102. Anthony ROUX, FDJ, at :00
  • 103. Luke ROWE, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 104. Jonathan HIVERT, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 105. Romain SICARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:45
  • 106. Julian ALAPHILIPPE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 107. Niccolo BONIFAZIO, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :00
  • 108. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN, TINKOFF – SAXO, at :00
  • 109. Johan VAN SUMMEREN, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 110. Bob JUNGELS, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 111. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, TINKOFF – SAXO, at :00
  • 112. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :00
  • 113. Matteo BONO, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :00
  • 114. Paolo TIRALONGO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 115. Michael VALGREN, TINKOFF – SAXO, at :00
  • 116. Rein TAARAMAE, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 117. Sébastien CHAVANEL, FDJ, at :00
  • 118. Pawel POLJANSKI, TINKOFF – SAXO, at :00
  • 119. Pierrick FEDRIGO, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 120. Arnaud GERARD, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 121. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 122. Sebastian LANGEVELD, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at :00
  • 123. Greg HENDERSON, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 124. Simon CLARKE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 125. Jack BAUER, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at :00
  • 126. Daryl IMPEY, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 127. Marcel SIEBERG, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 3:56
  • 128. Tony MARTIN, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 3:56
  • 129. Maarten TJALLINGII, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at 3:56
  • 130. Eros CAPECCHI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 3:56
  • 131. Christian MEIER, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 132. Michael SCHÄR, BMC RACING TEAM, at 4:35
  • 133. Christian KNEES, TEAM SKY, at 4:39
  • 134. Bradley WIGGINS, TEAM SKY, at 4:39
  • 135. Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 4:39
  • 136. Mitchell DOCKER, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 4:39
  • 137. Yauheni HUTAROVICH, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 4:39
  • 138. Yohann GENE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 4:39
  • 139. Kristof VANDEWALLE, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 4:39
  • 140. Edward KING, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at 4:39
  • 141. Dominique ROLLIN, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 4:39
  • 142. Nikolas MAES, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 4:39
  • 143. Stijn VANDENBERGH, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 4:39
  • 144. Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 4:39
  • 145. Ruben FERNANDEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 4:39
  • 146. Rohan DENNIS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 6:00
  • 147. Alex HOWES, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at 6:00
  • 148. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, IAM CYCLING, at 6:00
  • 149. Angelo TULIK, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 6:00
  • 150. Marco COLEDAN, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 6:13
  • 151. Michael MORKOV, TINKOFF – SAXO, at 6:37
  • 152. Moreno HOFLAND, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at 6:37
  • 153. Dries DEVENYNS, IAM CYCLING, at 7:01
  • 154. Jonas AHLSTRAND, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 7:55
  • DNS Ramon SINKELDAM, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN
  • DNS Adam HANSEN, LOTTO SOUDAL

  • 1. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, in 23:56:20
  • 2. Richie PORTE, TEAM SKY, at :01
  • 3. Geraint THOMAS, TEAM SKY, at :03
  • 4. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC RACING TEAM, at :27
  • 5. Jakob FUGLSANG, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :32
  • 6. Tony GALLOPIN, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :38
  • 7. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :41
  • 8. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :44
  • 9. Tiago MACHADO, TEAM KATUSHA, at :50
  • 10. Rafael VALLS FERRI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :51
  • 11. Simon SPILAK, TEAM KATUSHA, at :52
  • 12. Fabio ARU, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :53
  • 13. Romain BARDET, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:01
  • 14. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 1:12
  • 15. Tom DUMOULIN, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at 1:13
  • 16. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:23
  • 17. Tim WELLENS, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 1:25
  • 18. Riccardo ZOIDL, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:30
  • 19. Sylvain CHAVANEL, IAM CYCLING, at 1:30
  • 20. Mathias FRANK, IAM CYCLING, at 1:31
  • 21. Eduardo SEPULVEDA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:35
  • 22. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at 1:36
  • 23. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ, at 1:42
  • 24. Nicolas EDET, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 1:47
  • 25. Tom Jelte SLAGTER, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at 1:50
  • 26. Yury TROFIMOV, TEAM KATUSHA, at 1:51
  • 27. Cyril GAUTIER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:52
  • 28. Maxime BOUET, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 2:07
  • 29. Robert KISERLOVSKI, TINKOFF – SAXO, at 2:12
  • 30. Amaël MOINARD, BMC RACING TEAM, at 2:26
  • 31. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 2:42
  • 32. Nicolas ROCHE, TEAM SKY, at 2:45
  • 33. Ben HERMANS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 2:55
  • 34. Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 3:06
  • 35. Andrew TALANSKY, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at 3:09
  • 36. Bob JUNGELS, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 3:27
  • 37. Steven KRUIJSWIJK, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at 3:32
  • 38. Jan BAKELANTS, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 3:33
  • 39. Simon YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 3:40
  • 40. Paolo TIRALONGO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 3:48
  • 41. Romain SICARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 5:07
  • 42. Pierrick FEDRIGO, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 5:09
  • 43. Georg PREIDLER, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at 5:54
  • 44. Ruben FERNANDEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 6:01
  • 45. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 6:15
  • 46. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, TEAM SKY, at 6:37
  • 47. Eros CAPECCHI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 6:41
  • 48. Sergei CHERNETSKI, TEAM KATUSHA, at 7:13
  • 49. Rein TAARAMAE, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 7:55
  • 50. Jonathan HIVERT, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 8:15
  • 51. Silvan DILLIER, BMC RACING TEAM, at 8:33
  • 52. Laurent PICHON, FDJ, at 8:34
  • 53. Philippe GILBERT, BMC RACING TEAM, at 8:43
  • 54. Vicente REYNES MIMO, IAM CYCLING, at 8:51
  • 55. George BENNETT, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at 8:53
  • 56. Lars BOOM, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 9:02
  • 57. Mikael CHEREL, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 9:04
  • 58. Anthony DELAPLACE, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 9:09
  • 59. Jérôme PINEAU, IAM CYCLING, at 9:57
  • 60. Ben SWIFT, TEAM SKY, at 10:45
  • 61. Ben GASTAUER, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 10:53
  • 62. Tony MARTIN, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 11:36
  • 63. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 12:12
  • 64. Egor SILIN, TEAM KATUSHA, at 12:19
  • 65. David TANNER, IAM CYCLING, at 12:28
  • 66. Imanol ERVITI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 12:49
  • 67. Bram TANKINK, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at 12:54
  • 68. Koen DE KORT, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at 12:58
  • 69. Rafal MAJKA, TINKOFF – SAXO, at 12:59
  • 70. Michael SCHÄR, BMC RACING TEAM, at 13:20
  • 71. Michal GOLAS, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 13:23
  • 72. Arnold JEANNESSON, FDJ, at 13:29
  • 73. Michael MATTHEWS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 13:52
  • 74. Thomas DE GENDT, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 14:03
  • 75. Julian ALAPHILIPPE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 16:01
  • 76. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN, TINKOFF – SAXO, at 16:07
  • 77. Matteo BONO, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 16:41
  • 78. John DEGENKOLB, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at 17:02
  • 79. Simon CLARKE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 17:32
  • 80. Pawel POLJANSKI, TINKOFF – SAXO, at 17:34
  • 81. Peter VELITS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 17:40
  • 82. Heinrich HAUSSLER, IAM CYCLING, at 17:49
  • 83. Dylan VAN BAARLE, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at 17:50
  • 84. Angelo TULIK, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 18:45
  • 85. Niccolo BONIFAZIO, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 18:52
  • 86. Daryl IMPEY, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 19:43
  • 87. Lars Ytting BAK, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 19:57
  • 88. Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 19:59
  • 89. Christian KNEES, TEAM SKY, at 20:43
  • 90. Arnaud GERARD, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 22:16
  • 91. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 22:20
  • 92. Warren BARGUIL, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at 22:32
  • 93. Johan VAN SUMMEREN, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 22:40
  • 94. Samuel DUMOULIN, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 22:49
  • 95. Nacer BOUHANNI, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 22:49
  • 96. Sebastian LANGEVELD, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at 22:53
  • 97. Rohan DENNIS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 23:00
  • 98. Anthony ROUX, FDJ, at 23:02
  • 99. Jack BAUER, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at 23:04
  • 100. Florian VACHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 23:23
  • 101. Roy CURVERS, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at 23:26
  • 102. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, at 23:35
  • 103. Giacomo NIZZOLO, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 23:39
  • 104. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 23:40
  • 105. Greg HENDERSON, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 23:42
  • 106. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at 23:42
  • 107. Benjamin KING, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at 23:44
  • 108. Florian SENECHAL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 23:45
  • 109. Michael VALGREN, TINKOFF – SAXO, at 23:50
  • 110. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 23:55
  • 111. Jens KEUKELEIRE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 23:56
  • 112. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ, at 24:04
  • 113. Laurens DE VREESE, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 24:08
  • 114. Gert STEEGMANS, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 24:08
  • 115. Jos VAN EMDEN, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at 24:24
  • 116. Christian MEIER, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 24:27
  • 117. Grégory RAST, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 24:30
  • 118. Borut BOZIC, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 24:36
  • 119. Antoine DUCHESNE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 24:52
  • 120. Bryan NAULLEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 25:03
  • 121. Maarten WYNANTS, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at 25:12
  • 122. Sébastien CHAVANEL, FDJ, at 25:12
  • 123. Jacopo GUARNIERI, TEAM KATUSHA, at 25:14
  • 124. Davide CIMOLAI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 25:15
  • 125. Viacheslav KUZNETSOV, TEAM KATUSHA, at 25:23
  • 126. Daniel MCLAY, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 25:59
  • 127. Eugenio ALAFACI, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 26:18
  • 128. Michael ALBASINI, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 26:21
  • 129. Cyril LEMOINE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 26:23
  • 130. William BONNET, FDJ, at 26:26
  • 131. Luke ROWE, TEAM SKY, at 26:53
  • 132. Matti BRESCHEL, TINKOFF – SAXO, at 27:59
  • 133. Kristof VANDEWALLE, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 28:21
  • 134. Thomas VOECKLER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 28:25
  • 135. Dominique ROLLIN, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 28:43
  • 136. Marcel SIEBERG, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 28:52
  • 137. Zico WAEYTENS, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at 28:54
  • 138. Nikolas MAES, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 29:15
  • 139. Yauheni HUTAROVICH, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 29:20
  • 140. Edward KING, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at 29:22
  • 141. Bradley WIGGINS, TEAM SKY, at 29:30
  • 142. Yohann GENE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 29:55
  • 143. Mitchell DOCKER, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 30:22
  • 144. Moreno HOFLAND, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at 30:43
  • 145. Michael MORKOV, TINKOFF – SAXO, at 31:26
  • 146. Marco COLEDAN, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 31:47
  • 147. Maarten TJALLINGII, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at 32:16
  • 148. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, TINKOFF – SAXO, at 33:23
  • 149. Alex HOWES, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at 33:40
  • 150. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, IAM CYCLING, at 34:58
  • 151. Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 35:33
  • 152. Dries DEVENYNS, IAM CYCLING, at 35:35
  • 153. Stijn VANDENBERGH, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 38:14
  • 154. Jonas AHLSTRAND, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 46:14

  • 1. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, in 23:56:20
  • 2. Fabio ARU, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :53
  • 3. Romain BARDET, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:01
  • 4. Tom DUMOULIN, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at 1:13
  • 5. Tim WELLENS, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 1:25
  • 6. Eduardo SEPULVEDA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:35
  • 7. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at 1:36
  • 8. Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 3:06
  • 9. Bob JUNGELS, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 3:27
  • 10. Simon YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 3:40
  • 11. Georg PREIDLER, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at 5:54
  • 12. Ruben FERNANDEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 6:01
  • 13. Sergei CHERNETSKI, TEAM KATUSHA, at 7:13
  • 14. Silvan DILLIER, BMC RACING TEAM, at 8:33
  • 15. George BENNETT, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at 8:53
  • 16. Michael MATTHEWS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 13:52
  • 17. Julian ALAPHILIPPE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 16:01
  • 18. Pawel POLJANSKI, TINKOFF – SAXO, at 17:34
  • 19. Dylan VAN BAARLE, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at 17:50
  • 20. Angelo TULIK, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 18:45
  • 21. Niccolo BONIFAZIO, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 18:52
  • 22. Warren BARGUIL, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at 22:32
  • 23. Nacer BOUHANNI, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 22:49
  • 24. Rohan DENNIS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 23:00
  • 25. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 23:40
  • 26. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at 23:42
  • 27. Florian SENECHAL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 23:45
  • 28. Michael VALGREN, TINKOFF – SAXO, at 23:50
  • 29. Antoine DUCHESNE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 24:52
  • 30. Daniel MCLAY, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 25:59
  • 31. Eugenio ALAFACI, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 26:18
  • 32. Luke ROWE, TEAM SKY, at 26:53
  • 33. Zico WAEYTENS, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, at 28:54
  • 34. Moreno HOFLAND, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at 30:43
  • 35. Jonas AHLSTRAND, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 46:14

  • 1. Michael MATTHEWS, ORICA GreenEDGE, 38 points
  • 2. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, 32 points
  • 3. Davide CIMOLAI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, 27 points
  • 4. Nacer BOUHANNI, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 27 points
  • 5. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, 24 points
  • 6. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, MOVISTAR TEAM, 23 points
  • 7. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, 23 points
  • 8. John DEGENKOLB, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, 18 points
  • 9. Richie PORTE, TEAM SKY, 15 points
  • 10. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, 15 points
  • 11. Giacomo NIZZOLO, TREK FACTORY RACING, 15 points
  • 12. Geraint THOMAS, TEAM SKY, 14 points
  • 13. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, 13 points
  • 14. Rohan DENNIS, BMC RACING TEAM, 12 points
  • 15. Moreno HOFLAND, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, 12 points
  • 16. Tony MARTIN, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, 9 points
  • 17. Matti BRESCHEL, TINKOFF – SAXO, 9 points
  • 18. Jakob FUGLSANG, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 7 points
  • 19. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 7 points
  • 20. Heinrich HAUSSLER, IAM CYCLING, 7 points
  • 21. Arnaud GERARD, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 6 points
  • 22. Florian VACHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 6 points
  • 23. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC RACING TEAM, 6 points
  • 24. Lars BOOM, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 6 points
  • 25. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN, TINKOFF – SAXO, 5 points
  • 26. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, LAMPRE – MERIDA, 5 points
  • 27. Sylvain CHAVANEL, IAM CYCLING, 5 points
  • 28. Philippe GILBERT, BMC RACING TEAM, 5 points
  • 29. Thomas DE GENDT, LOTTO SOUDAL, 5 points
  • 30. Tony GALLOPIN, LOTTO SOUDAL, 4 points
  • 31. Niccolo BONIFAZIO, LAMPRE – MERIDA, 4 points
  • 32. Romain SICARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, 3 points
  • 33. Jonathan HIVERT, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 3 points
  • 34. Anthony DELAPLACE, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 3 points
  • 35. Pawel POLJANSKI, TINKOFF – SAXO, 3 points
  • 36. Antoine DUCHESNE, TEAM EUROPCAR, 3 points
  • 37. Fabio ARU, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 3 points
  • 38. Andrew TALANSKY, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, 3 points
  • 39. Daniel MCLAY, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 3 points
  • 40. Thomas VOECKLER, TEAM EUROPCAR, 3 points
  • 41. Rafael VALLS FERRI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, 2 points
  • 42. Tom DUMOULIN, TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN, 2 points
  • 43. Ben SWIFT, TEAM SKY, 2 points
  • 44. Samuel DUMOULIN, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 2 points
  • 45. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, IAM CYCLING, 2 points
  • 46. Simon SPILAK, TEAM KATUSHA, 1 points
  • 47. Bob JUNGELS, TREK FACTORY RACING, 1 points
  • 48. Egor SILIN, TEAM KATUSHA, 1 points

  • 1. Thomas DE GENDT, LOTTO SOUDAL, 61 points
  • 2. Philippe GILBERT, BMC RACING TEAM, 21 points
  • 3. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN, TINKOFF – SAXO, 21 points
  • 4. Andrew TALANSKY, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, 14 points
  • 5. Richie PORTE, TEAM SKY, 10 points
  • 6. Romain SICARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, 9 points
  • 7. Geraint THOMAS, TEAM SKY, 8 points
  • 8. Egor SILIN, TEAM KATUSHA, 8 points
  • 9. Antoine DUCHESNE, TEAM EUROPCAR, 8 points
  • 10. Pawel POLJANSKI, TINKOFF – SAXO, 7 points
  • 11. Jonathan HIVERT, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 6 points
  • 12. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, 6 points
  • 13. Florian VACHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 6 points
  • 14. Arnaud GERARD, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 4 points
  • 15. Jakob FUGLSANG, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 4 points
  • 16. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC RACING TEAM, 3 points
  • 17. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, LAMPRE – MERIDA, 2 points
  • 18. Mikael CHEREL, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 2 points
  • 19. Thomas VOECKLER, TEAM EUROPCAR, 2 points
  • 20. Tony GALLOPIN, LOTTO SOUDAL, 1 points
  • 21. Michael SCHÄR, BMC RACING TEAM, 1 points
  • 22. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, MOVISTAR TEAM, 1 points
  • 23. Laurens DE VREESE, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 1 points

  • 1. Astana Pro Team, in 71:51:06
  • 2. Team Sky, at :38
  • 3. Team Katusha, at 1:09
  • 4. Movistar Team, at 2:32
  • 5. Bmc Racing Team, at 2:56
  • 6. Ag2r La Mondiale, at 3:51
  • 7. Lampre – Merida, at 5:38
  • 8. Etixx – Quick Step, at 7:42
  • 9. Iam Cycling, at 9:21
  • 10. Lotto Soudal, at 11:38
  • 11. Bretagne-seche Environnement, at 12:35
  • 12. Lotto Soudal, at 12:41
  • 13. Team Europcar, at 14:38
  • 14. Team Giant – Alpecin, at 17:34
  • 15. Team Cannondale – Garmin, at 20:04
  • 16. Fdj, at 21:00
  • 17. Tinkoff – Saxo, at 23:38
  • 18. Cofidis, Solutions Credits, at 24:21
  • 19. Trek Factory Racing, at 26:03
  • 20. Orica Greenedge, at 30:07