Road

Results: 2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad

Results from the 2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad

  • 1. Ian STANNARD, TEAM SKY, in 4:58:41
  • 2. Niki TERPSTRA, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 3. Tom BOONEN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :08
  • 4. Stijn VANDENBERGH, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :15
  • 5. Sep VANMARCKE, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:24
  • 6. Greg VAN AVERMAET, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:24
  • 7. Zdenek STYBAR, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 1:29
  • 8. Philippe GILBERT, BMC RACING TEAM, at 4:36
  • 9. Luke ROWE, TEAM SKY, at 4:55
  • 10. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at 4:55
  • 11. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, at 4:55
  • 12. Jens DEBUSSCHERE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 4:55
  • 13. Wesley KREDER, TEAM ROOMPOT, at 4:55
  • 14. Edward THEUNS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 4:55
  • 15. Marco MARCATO, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at 4:55
  • 16. Jesper ASSELMAN, TEAM ROOMPOT, at 4:55
  • 17. Angelo TULIK, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 4:55
  • 18. Marcus BURGHARDT, BMC RACING TEAM, at 4:55
  • 19. Nikolas MAES, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 4:55
  • 20. Pier Paolo DE NEGRI, NIPPO-VINI FANTINI, at 4:55
  • 21. Hugo HOULE, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 4:55
  • 22. Michael SCHÄR, BMC RACING TEAM, at 4:55
  • 23. Aleksei TCATEVICH, TEAM KATUSHA, at 4:55
  • 24. Florian SENECHAL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 4:55
  • 25. Jérôme PINEAU, IAM CYCLING, at 4:55
  • 26. Yoann OFFREDO, FDJ, at 4:55
  • 27. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 4:55
  • 28. Sylvain CHAVANEL, IAM CYCLING, at 4:55
  • 29. Mirko SELVAGGI, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at 4:55
  • 30. Pim LIGTHART, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 4:55
  • 31. Oliver NAESEN, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 4:55
  • 32. Björn LEUKEMANS, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at 4:55
  • 33. Heinrich HAUSSLER, IAM CYCLING, at 4:55
  • 34. Johnny HOOGERLAND, TEAM ROOMPOT, at 4:55
  • 35. Florian VACHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 4:55
  • 36. Tiesj BENOOT, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 4:55
  • 37. Sébastien MINARD, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 4:55
  • 38. Dylan TEUNS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 4:55
  • 39. Steve CHAINEL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 4:55
  • 40. Oscar GATTO, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 4:55
  • 41. Marcel SIEBERG, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 4:55
  • 42. Salvatore PUCCIO, TEAM SKY, at 4:55
  • 43. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, at 5:06
  • 44. Bradley WIGGINS, TEAM SKY, at 5:09
  • 45. Johan VAN SUMMEREN, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 5:18
  • 46. Damien GAUDIN, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 5:18
  • 47. Matteo TRENTIN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 5:45
  • 48. Stig BROECKX, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 7:23
  • 49. Jean-Pierre DRUCKER, BMC RACING TEAM, at 7:23
  • 50. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 7:23
  • 51. Tyler FARRAR, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 9:50
  • 52. Zico WAEYTENS, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 10:19
  • 53. Koen DE KORT, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 10:19
  • 54. Roy CURVERS, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 10:19
  • 55. Ramon SINKELDAM, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 10:19
  • 56. Iljo KEISSE, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 10:19
  • 57. Russell DOWNING, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 10:19
  • 58. Bert VAN LERBERGHE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 10:19
  • 59. Huub DUYN, TEAM ROOMPOT, at 10:19
  • 60. Tim KERKHOF, TEAM ROOMPOT, at 10:19
  • 61. Rick ZABEL, BMC RACING TEAM, at 10:19
  • 62. Mike TERPSTRA, TEAM ROOMPOT, at 10:19
  • 63. Mauro FINETTO, YELLOW FLUO, at 10:19
  • 64. Sander HELVEN, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 10:19
  • 65. Christian KNEES, TEAM SKY, at 10:19
  • 66. Vicente REYNES MIMO, IAM CYCLING, at 10:19
  • 67. Adrian KUREK, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 10:19
  • 68. Matthias BRANDLE, IAM CYCLING, at 10:19
  • 69. Alex KIRSCH, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 10:19
  • 70. Frédéric BRUN, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 10:19
  • 71. Bernhard EISEL, TEAM SKY, at 10:19
  • 72. Tim DECLERCQ, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 10:19
  • 73. Rudiger SELIG, TEAM KATUSHA, at 10:19
  • 74. Antoine DUCHESNE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 10:19
  • 75. Yannick MARTINEZ, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 10:19
  • 76. Gatis SMUKULIS, TEAM KATUSHA, at 10:19
  • 77. Sven erik BYSTRØM, TEAM KATUSHA, at 10:19
  • 78. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 10:19
  • 79. Berden DE VRIES, TEAM ROOMPOT, at 10:19
  • 80. Louis VERHELST, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 10:19
  • 81. Brian VAN GOETHEM, TEAM ROOMPOT, at 10:19
  • 82. Adrien PETIT, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 10:19
  • 83. Daniele COLLI, NIPPO-VINI FANTINI, at 10:19
  • 84. Maarten WYNANTS, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 10:19
  • 85. Matt BRAMMEIER, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 10:19
  • 86. Jaco VENTER, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 10:19
  • 87. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ, at 10:19
  • 88. Danilo WYSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 10:19
  • 89. Anthony GESLIN, FDJ, at 10:19
  • 90. William BONNET, FDJ, at 10:19
  • 91. Gijs VAN HOECKE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 10:19
  • 92. Jelle WALLAYS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 10:19
  • 93. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 10:19
  • 94. Paul VOSS, BORA-ARGON 18, at 10:19
  • 95. Scott THWAITES, BORA-ARGON 18, at 10:19
  • 96. Robert WAGNER, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 10:19
  • 97. Christoph PFINGSTEN, BORA-ARGON 18, at 10:19
  • 98. Jos VAN EMDEN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 10:19
  • 99. Bram TANKINK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 10:19
  • 100. Gert JOEAAR, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 10:19
  • 101. Manuel BELLETTI, YELLOW FLUO, at 10:19
  • 102. Andreas SCHILLINGER, BORA-ARGON 18, at 10:19
  • 103. Gerald CIOLEK, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 10:19
  • 104. Marco BANDIERA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 10:19
  • 105. Dries DEVENYNS, IAM CYCLING, at 10:19
  • DNS Sébastien TURGOT, AG2R LA MONDIALE
  • DNF Elia VIVIANI, TEAM SKY
  • DNF Christopher SUTTON, TEAM SKY
  • DNF Gediminas BAGDONAS, AG2R LA MONDIALE
  • DNF Alexis GOUGEARD, AG2R LA MONDIALE
  • DNF Lloyd MONDORY, AG2R LA MONDIALE
  • DNF Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, ETIXX-QUICK STEP
  • DNF David BOUCHER, FDJ
  • DNF Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ
  • DNF Johan LE BON, FDJ
  • DNF Marcel AREGGER, IAM CYCLING
  • DNF Martin ELMIGER, IAM CYCLING
  • DNF Gert DOCKX, LOTTO SOUDAL
  • DNF Sean DE BIE, LOTTO SOUDAL
  • DNF Kenny DE HAES, LOTTO SOUDAL
  • DNF Nikias ARNDT, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
  • DNF Bert DE BACKER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
  • DNF Tom STAMSNIJDER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
  • DNF Albert TIMMER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
  • DNF Vladimir ISAYCHEV, TEAM KATUSHA
  • DNF Viacheslav KUZNETSOV, TEAM KATUSHA
  • DNF Thomas LEEZER, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
  • DNF Maarten TJALLINGII, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
  • DNF Tom VAN ASBROECK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
  • DNF Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
  • DNF Marco FRAPPORTI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
  • DNF Francesco CHICCHI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
  • DNF Shane ARCHBOLD, BORA-ARGON 18
  • DNF Zakkari DEMPSTER, BORA-ARGON 18
  • DNF Michael SCHWARZMANN, BORA-ARGON 18
  • DNF Daniel SCHORN, BORA-ARGON 18
  • DNF Benoit JARRIER, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
  • DNF Maxime CAM, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
  • DNF Romain FEILLU, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
  • DNF Christophe LABORIE, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
  • DNF Daniel MCLAY, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
  • DNF Pierre-Luc PERICHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
  • DNF Tomasz KIENDYS, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Jaroslaw MARYCZ, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Nikolay MIHAYLOV, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Marek RUTKIEWICZ, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Grzegorz STEPNIAK, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Mateusz TACIAK, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Christophe LAPORTE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
  • DNF Cyril LEMOINE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
  • DNF Anthony TURGIS, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
  • DNF Martin MORTENSEN, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
  • DNF Mads PEDERSEN, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
  • DNF Michael REIHS, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
  • DNF Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
  • DNF Troels Ronning VINTHER, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
  • DNF Joel ZANGERLE, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
  • DNF Theo BOS, MTN-QHUBEKA
  • DNF Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN-QHUBEKA
  • DNF Eduard Michael GROSU, NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Alessandro MALAGUTI, NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Nicolas MARINI, NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Mattia POZZO, NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Riccardo STACCHIOTTI, NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Antonio VIOLA, NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Giorgio CECCHINEL, YELLOW FLUO
  • DNF Andrea DAL COL, YELLOW FLUO
  • DNF Rafael ANDRIATO, YELLOW FLUO
  • DNF Jakub MARECZKO, YELLOW FLUO
  • DNF Eugert ZHUPA, YELLOW FLUO
  • DNF Yohann GENE, TEAM EUROPCAR
  • DNF Vincent JEROME, TEAM EUROPCAR
  • DNF Julien MORICE, TEAM EUROPCAR
  • DNF Jimmy ENGOULVENT, TEAM EUROPCAR
  • DNF Frederik BACKAERT, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
  • DNF Jérôme BAUGNIES, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
  • DNF Kevin VAN MELSEN, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
  • DNF Tim DE TROYER, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
  • DNF Frederik VEUCHELEN, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

  • 1. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, in 3:32:16
  • 2. Eleonora VAN DIJK, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :00
  • 3. Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :14
  • 4. Chantal BLAAK, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :14
  • 5. Tiffany CROMWELL, VELOCIO-SRAM, at :14
  • 6. Elena CECCHINI, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at :14
  • 7. Amy PIETERS, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at :14
  • 8. Christine MAJERUS, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :14
  • 9. Trixi WORRACK, VELOCIO-SRAM, at :14
  • 10. Roxane KNETEMANN, RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :14
  • 11. Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO, BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM, at :14
  • 12. Chloe HOSKING, WIGGLE HONDA, at :14
  • 13. Romy KASPER, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :14
  • 14. Emma JOHANSSON, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :14
  • 15. Lucinda BRAND, RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :14
  • 16. Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA, RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :14
  • 17. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI, WIGGLE HONDA, at :27
  • 18. Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN, BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM, at :27
  • 19. Loren ROWNEY, VELOCIO-SRAM, at 2:33
  • 20. Jessie DAAMS, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 2:33
  • 21. Janneke ENSING, PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 2:33
  • 22. Megan GUARNIER, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at 2:33
  • 23. Shara GILLOW, RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 2:33
  • 24. Carlee TAYLOR, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 2:33
  • 25. Susanna ZORZI, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 2:33
  • 26. Gracie ELVIN, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 2:33
  • 27. Evelyn STEVENS, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at 2:33
  • 28. Coryn RIVERA, USA, at 4:02
  • 29. Rozanne SLIK, PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 4:06
  • 30. Molly WEAVER, MATRIX FITNESS, at 4:18
  • 31. Karol-Ann CANUEL, VELOCIO-SRAM, at 4:18
  • 32. Iris SLAPPENDEL, BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 4:18
  • 33. Jolien D’HOORE, WIGGLE HONDA, at 4:18
  • 34. Valentina SCANDOLARA, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 4:54
  • 35. Kim DE BAAT, LENSWORLD.eu-ZANNATA, at 4:54
  • 36. Anouk RIJFF, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 4:54
  • 37. Nathalie VERSCHELDEN, at 4:54
  • 38. Loes GUNNEWIJK, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 4:54
  • 39. Willeke KNOL, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 4:54
  • 40. Lisa BRENNAUER, VELOCIO-SRAM, at 4:54
  • 41. Annelies VAN DOORSLAER, LENSWORLD.eu-ZANNATA, at 4:54
  • 42. Kelly DRUYTS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-PRO-DUO, at 4:54
  • 43. Lizzie WILLIAMS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 4:54
  • 44. Marijn DE VRIES, PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 4:54
  • 45. Alena AMIALIUSIK, VELOCIO-SRAM, at 4:54
  • 46. Lisa KLEIN, BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 4:54
  • 47. Marta TAGLIAFERRO, ALE CIPOLLINI, at 4:54
  • 48. Arianna FIDANZA, ALE CIPOLLINI, at 4:54
  • 49. Barbara GUARISCHI, VELOCIO-SRAM, at 4:54
  • 50. Amanda SPRATT, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 4:54
  • 51. Shelley OLDS, BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 4:54
  • 52. Emilia FAHLIN, WIGGLE HONDA, at 4:54
  • 53. Joelle NUMAINVILLE, BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 4:54
  • 54. Audrey CORDON, WIGGLE HONDA, at 5:39
  • 55. Amalie DIDERIKSEN, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at 5:39
  • 56. Kelly VAN DEN STEEN, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-PRO-DUO, at 5:41
  • 57. Valerie DEMEY, at 5:41
  • 58. Anna Zita Maria STRICKER, INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI, at 5:41
  • 59. Emilie MOBERG, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 5:41
  • 60. Tayler WILES, VELOCIO-SRAM, at 5:41
  • 61. Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI, ALE CIPOLLINI, at 5:41
  • 62. Alexis RYAN, USA, at 5:41
  • 63. Mariel BORGERINK, LENSWORLD.eu-ZANNATA, at 5:41
  • 64. Hanna NILSSON, at 5:41
  • 65. Kaat HANNES, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-PRO-DUO, at 5:41
  • 66. Daiva TUSLAITE, INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI, at 5:41
  • 67. Lotta LEPISTÖ, BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 5:41
  • 68. Claire THOMAS, at 8:40
  • 69. Amélie RIVAT, POITOU-CHARENTE.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 8:41
  • 70. Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS, PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 8:41
  • 71. Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ, INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI, at 8:41
  • 72. Amy CHARITY, USA, at 10:36
  • 73. Kaat VAN DER MEULEN, LENSWORLD.eu-ZANNATA, at 10:36
  • 74. Julia SOEK, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 10:36
  • 75. Eugénie DUVAL, POITOU-CHARENTE.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 10:36
  • 76. Sofie DE VUYST, LENSWORLD.eu-ZANNATA, at 10:36
  • 77. Vita HEINE, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 12:28
  • 78. Kelly MARKUS, TEAM RYTGER, at 12:41
  • 79. Floortje MACKAIJ, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 12:41
  • 80. Isabelle BECKERS, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 12:41
  • 81. Jermaine POST, PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 12:41
  • 82. Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIG, TEAM RYTGER, at 12:41
  • 83. Nina KESSLER, LENSWORLD.eu-ZANNATA, at 12:41
  • 84. Nel DE CRITS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-PRO-DUO, at 12:41
  • 85. Lieselot DECROIX, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 12:41
  • 86. Anouska KOSTER, RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 12:41
  • 87. Eileen ROE, WIGGLE HONDA, at 12:41
  • 88. Anisha VEKEMANS, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 12:41
  • 89. Simona BORTOLOTTI, BEPINK LACLASSICA, at 12:41
  • 90. Mayuko HAGIWARA, WIGGLE HONDA, at 12:41
  • 91. Roxane FOURNIER, POITOU-CHARENTE.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 12:41
  • 92. Charlotte BRAVARD, POITOU-CHARENTE.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 12:41
  • 93. Kyara STIJNS, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 12:41
  • 94. Claudia HÄUSLER, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 12:41
  • 95. Riejanne MARKUS, PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 12:41
  • 96. Simona FRAPPORTI, ALE CIPOLLINI, at 12:46
  • 97. Tatiana GUDERZO, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 12:46
  • 98. Natalie VAN GOGH, PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 14:04
  • 99. Christina SIGGAARD, MATRIX FITNESS, at 14:04
  • 100. Demmy DRUYTS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-PRO-DUO, at 14:04
  • 101. Shana VAN GLABEKE, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 14:04
  • 102. Annelies DOM, LENSWORLD.eu-ZANNATA, at 14:04
  • 103. Daniela GASS, at 14:04
  • 104. Femke VERSTICHELEN, at 14:04
  • 105. Dani CHRISTMAS, at 14:04
  • 106. Els BELMANS, at 14:04
  • 107. Cristina MARTINEZ, LOINTEK TEAM, at 14:04
  • 108. Jelena ERIC, at 14:04
  • 109. Lenny DRUYTS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-PRO-DUO, at 14:04
  • 110. Doris SCHWEIZER, BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 14:06
  • 111. Bianca VAN DEN HOEK, PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 14:06
  • 112. Gilke CROKET, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-PRO-DUO, at 14:06
  • 113. Kendall RYAN, USA, at 15:06
  • DNF Sara MUSTONEN, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR
  • DNF Anna CHRISTIAN, WIGGLE HONDA
  • DNF Tone Hatteland LIMA, HITEC PRODUCTS
  • DNF Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN, HITEC PRODUCTS
  • DNF Fleur FAURE, ALE CIPOLLINI
  • DNF Malgorzta JASINSKA, ALE CIPOLLINI
  • DNF Alice ALGISI, ALE CIPOLLINI
  • DNF Beatrice BARTELLONI, ALE CIPOLLINI
  • DNF Rossella RATTO, INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI
  • DNF Claudia CRETTI, INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI
  • DNF Anna TREVISI, INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI
  • DNF Greta RICHIOUD, POITOU-CHARENTE.FUTUROSCOPE.86
  • DNF Steffy VAN DEN HAUTE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-PRO-DUO
  • DNF Evy KUIJPERS, LENSWORLD.eu-ZANNATA
  • DNF Giorgia FRAIEGARI, BEPINK LACLASSICA
  • DNF Ilaria SANGUINETI, BEPINK LACLASSICA
  • DNF Ana Maria COVRIG, BEPINK LACLASSICA
  • DNF Kseniya TUHAI, BEPINK LACLASSICA
  • DNF Tereza MEDVEDOVA, BEPINK LACLASSICA
  • DNF Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ, LOINTEK TEAM
  • DNF Alba TERUEL RIBES, LOINTEK TEAM
  • DNF Aurore VERHOEVEN, LOINTEK TEAM
  • DNF Evelyn GARCIA, LOINTEK TEAM
  • DNF Ellinor HUUSKO, TEAM RYTGER
  • DNF Olivia JAKOBSEN, TEAM RYTGER
  • DNF Nina OVESEN, TEAM RYTGER
  • DNF Lucy MARTIN, MATRIX FITNESS
  • DNF Harriet OWEN, MATRIX FITNESS
  • DNF Sara OLSSON, MATRIX FITNESS
  • DNF Penny ROWSON, MATRIX FITNESS
  • DNF Melissa LOWTHER, MATRIX FITNESS
  • DNF Laura JORGENSEN, USA
  • DNF Heather FISCHER, USA
  • DNF Sarah BORREMANS
  • DNF Cynthia HUYGENS
  • DNF Carolien HAERS
  • DNF Fiona DUTRIAUX
  • DNF Sara Fletcher
  • DNF Karolien LIESENS
  • DNF Rianne VER EECKE
  • DNF Celine VANELVERDINGHE
  • DNF Jasmien DE BOECK
  • DNF Adeline DE VESTELE
  • DNF Mieke Docx
  • DNF Ine ALLAERT
  • DNF Evelien DEBBOUDT
  • DNF Ina DE PAUW
  • DNF Jana TEIRLINCK
  • DNF Veronika KORMOS
  • DNF Dana ROŽLAPA
  • DNF Terry FREMINEUR
  • DNF Mieke LEEMAN
  • DNF Liliano LEENKNEGI
  • DNF Ilse TEMMERMAN
  • DNF Eva VAN DEN BORN
  • DNF Joyce ACCOE
  • DNF Eltina VAN WIJK
  • DNF Nele VAN MALDEGHEM
  • DNF Celine VERREYDT
  • DNF Eveline DERGENT
  • DNF Joyce WILLEMS
  • DNF Laura VAN GEYT
  • DNF Stephanie DE CROOCK
  • DNF Laurence THILL