Road

Results: 2015 La Course by Le Tour de France

Results from the second La Course by Le Tour de France

  • 1. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, in 2:05:01
  • 2. Jolien D’HOORE, WIGGLE HONDA, at :01
  • 3. Amy PIETERS, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at :01
  • 4. Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :01
  • 5. Lotta LEPISTÖ, BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM, at :01
  • 6. Lisa BRENNAUER, VELOCIO – SRAM, at :01
  • 7. Emma JOHANSSON, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :01
  • 8. Lucinda BRAND, RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :01
  • 9. Kirsten WILD, HITEC PRODUCTS, at :01
  • 10. Christine MAJERUS, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :01
  • 11. Roxane FOURNIER, POITOU-CHARENTE.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at :01
  • 12. Sara MUSTONEN, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at :05
  • 13. Chloe HOSKING, WIGGLE HONDA, at :05
  • 14. Joelle NUMAINVILLE, BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM, at :05
  • 15. Carmen SMALL, BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM, at :05
  • 16. Pascale JEULAND, POITOU-CHARENTE.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at :05
  • 17. Tiffany CROMWELL, VELOCIO – SRAM, at :05
  • 18. Annette EDMONDSON, WIGGLE HONDA, at :08
  • 19. Giorgia BRONZINI, WIGGLE HONDA, at :08
  • 20. Mia RADOTIC, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at :08
  • 21. Eugenia BUJAK, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at :08
  • 22. Moniek TENNIGLO, RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :08
  • 23. Christina SIGGAARD, MATRIX FITNESS, at :08
  • 24. Coryn RIVERA, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at :08
  • 25. Kelly DRUYTS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – PRO – DUO, at :08
  • 26. Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI, ALE CIPOLLINI, at :16
  • 27. Floortje MACKAIJ, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at :20
  • 28. Trixi WORRACK, VELOCIO – SRAM, at :20
  • 29. Barbara GUARISCHI, VELOCIO – SRAM, at :20
  • 30. Fanny RIBEROT, LOINTEK TEAM, at :31
  • 31. Iris SACHET, at :31
  • 32. Amy CURE, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at :31
  • 33. Lotte KOPECKY, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – PRO – DUO, at :31
  • 34. Coralie DEMAY, at :31
  • 35. Gracie ELVIN, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :42
  • 36. Amanda SPRATT, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :42
  • 37. Vera KOEDOODER, BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM, at :46
  • 38. Anouska KOSTER, RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :46
  • 39. Helen WYMAN, MATRIX FITNESS, at :48
  • 40. Mathilde FAVRE, at :51
  • 41. Daiva TUSLAITE, INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI, at :54
  • 42. Nina KESSLER, LENSWORLD.eu – ZANNATA, at :56
  • 43. Lucy MARTIN, MATRIX FITNESS, at :56
  • 44. Rushlee BUCHANAN, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at :56
  • 45. Loren ROWNEY, VELOCIO – SRAM, at :56
  • 46. Melissa HOSKINS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :56
  • 47. Chantal BLAAK, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :56
  • 48. Romy KASPER, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :56
  • 49. Lizzie WILLIAMS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :56
  • 50. Katie HALL, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 1:14
  • 51. Charlotte BECKER, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 1:15
  • 52. Emilie MOBERG, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 1:16
  • 53. Julia SOEK, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 1:20
  • 54. Kelly VAN DEN STEEN, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – PRO – DUO, at 1:34
  • 55. Anna Zita Maria STRICKER, INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI, at 1:58
  • 56. Thalita DE JONG, RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 2:24
  • 57. Hannah BARNES, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 2:24
  • 58. Pauline FERRAND PREVOT, RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 2:24
  • 59. Leah KIRCHMANN, OPW, at 2:37
  • 60. Emilie AUBRY, BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 3:55
  • 61. Polona BATAGELJ, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at 3:55
  • 62. Miriam BJØRNSRUD, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 3:56
  • . Megan GUARNIER, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
  • DNF Lauren KITCHEN, HITEC PRODUCTS
  • DNF Thea THORSEN, HITEC PRODUCTS
  • DNF Annie EWART, OPW
  • DNF Ariane HORBACH, OPW
  • DNF Maura KINSELLA, OPW
  • DNF Alison TETRICK, OPW
  • DNF Brianna WALLE, OPW
  • DNF Eleonora VAN DIJK, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
  • DNF Tayler WILES, VELOCIO – SRAM
  • DNF Emilia FAHLIN, WIGGLE HONDA
  • DNF Amy ROBERTS, WIGGLE HONDA
  • DNF Chloe MCCONVILLE, ORICA GreenEDGE
  • DNF Iris SLAPPENDEL, BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
  • DNF Lucy GARNER, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR
  • DNF Claudia HÄUSLER, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR
  • DNF Cari HIGGINS, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
  • DNF Alexis RYAN, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
  • DNF Aude BIANNIC, POITOU-CHARENTE.FUTUROSCOPE.86
  • DNF Charlotte BRAVARD, POITOU-CHARENTE.FUTUROSCOPE.86
  • DNF Séverine ERAUD, POITOU-CHARENTE.FUTUROSCOPE.86
  • DNF Amélie RIVAT, POITOU-CHARENTE.FUTUROSCOPE.86
  • DNF Elena CECCHINI, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
  • DNF Isabelle BECKERS, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
  • DNF Jessie DAAMS, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
  • DNF Carlee TAYLOR, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
  • DNF Susanna ZORZI, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
  • DNF Fiona DUTRIAUX
  • DNF Soline LAMBOLEY, LOINTEK TEAM
  • DNF Shelley OLDS, ALE CIPOLLINI
  • DNF Annalisa CUCINOTTA, ALE CIPOLLINI
  • DNF Arianna FIDANZA, ALE CIPOLLINI
  • DNF Malgorzta JASINSKA, ALE CIPOLLINI
  • DNF Marta TAGLIAFERRO, ALE CIPOLLINI
  • DNF Nel DE CRITS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – PRO – DUO
  • DNF Demmy DRUYTS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – PRO – DUO
  • DNF Ann-Sofie DUYCK, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – PRO – DUO
  • DNF Claudia CRETTI, INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI
  • DNF Alice Maria ARZUFFI, INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI
  • DNF Tetiana RIABCHENKO, INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI
  • DNF Anna TREVISI, INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI
  • DNF Kim DE BAAT, LENSWORLD.eu – ZANNATA
  • DNF Mariel BORGERINK, LENSWORLD.eu – ZANNATA
  • DNF Sofie DE VUYST, LENSWORLD.eu – ZANNATA
  • DNF Annelies DOM, LENSWORLD.eu – ZANNATA
  • DNF Kaat VAN DER MEULEN, LENSWORLD.eu – ZANNATA
  • DNF Olena PAVLUKHINA, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
  • DNF Ursa PINTAR, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
  • DNF Martina RITTER, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
  • DNF Heather FISCHER, MATRIX FITNESS
  • DNF Kimberley LE COURT DE BILLOT, MATRIX FITNESS
  • DNF Melissa LOWTHER, MATRIX FITNESS
  • DNF Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL, BIZKAIA – DURANGO
  • DNF Olga DOBRYNINA, BIZKAIA – DURANGO
  • DNF Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL, BIZKAIA – DURANGO
  • DNF Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE, BIZKAIA – DURANGO
  • DNF Ainara SANZ, BIZKAIA – DURANGO
  • DNF Elena UTROBINA, BIZKAIA – DURANGO