Road

Results: 2015 Drome Classic

Results from the 2015 Drome Classic

  • 1. Samuel DUMOULIN, AG2R LA MONDIALE, in 5:10:41
  • 2. Fabio FELLINE, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :04
  • 3. Sébastien DELFOSSE, WALLONIE-BRUXELLES, at :07
  • 4. Cyril GAUTIER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :09
  • 5. Peter STETINA, BMC RACING TEAM, at :09
  • 6. Rudy MOLARD, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :09
  • 7. Yann GUYOT, EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L’ARMEE DE TERRE, at :09
  • 8. Bauke MOLLEMA, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :13
  • 9. Jonathan HIVERT, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :19
  • 10. Gianluca BRAMBILLA, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :19
  • 11. Yohan BAGOT, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :25
  • 12. Ivan SANTAROMITA, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :28
  • 13. Romain BARDET, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :39
  • 14. Mikael CHEREL, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:49
  • 15. Alo JAKIN, AUBER 93, at 1:49
  • 16. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:49
  • 17. Yannick EIJSSEN, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at 1:49
  • 18. Daryl IMPEY, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 1:49
  • 19. Laurent PICHON, FDJ, at 1:49
  • 20. Steven TRONET, AUBER 93, at 1:49
  • 21. Jasper STUYVEN, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:49
  • 22. Maxime RENAULT, AUBER 93, at 1:49
  • 23. Antonio MOLINA, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 1:49
  • 24. Tanner PUTT, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 1:49
  • 25. Maxime BOUET, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 1:49
  • 26. Romain SICARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:53
  • 27. David ARROYO DURAN, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 1:53
  • 28. Serghei TVETCOV, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 1:55
  • 29. Romain COMBAUD, EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L’ARMEE DE TERRE, at 1:55
  • 30. Pierrick FEDRIGO, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:55
  • 31. Yoann BARBAS, EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L’ARMEE DE TERRE, at 1:55
  • 32. Anthony DELAPLACE, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:55
  • 33. Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER, FDJ, at 1:59
  • 34. Pierre ROLLAND, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:59
  • 35. Benoît VAUGRENARD, FDJ, at 1:59
  • 36. Romain HARDY, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 1:59
  • 37. Rémy DI GREGORIO, TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM, at 2:03
  • 38. Marco CANOLA, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 2:07
  • 39. Riccardo ZOIDL, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 2:10
  • 40. Ignatas KONOVALOVAS, TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM, at 2:10
  • 41. George BENNETT, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 3:18
  • 42. Boris DRON, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at 5:20
  • 43. Nick VAN DER LIJKE, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 5:30
  • 44. Calvin WATSON, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 5:37
  • 45. Guillaume BONNAFOND, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 5:37
  • 46. Arnaud GERARD, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 5:58
  • 47. Nicolas EDET, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 5:58
  • 48. Federico ZURLO, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 6:00
  • 49. Adam YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 6:28
  • 50. Martijn KEIZER, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 7:50
  • 51. Quentin PACHER, EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L’ARMEE DE TERRE, at 7:50
  • 52. Julien GUAY, AUBER 93, at 7:50
  • 53. Ben GASTAUER, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 7:50
  • 54. David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 7:50
  • 55. Rigoberto URAN URAN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 7:50
  • 56. Yoann PAILLOT, TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM, at 7:50
  • 57. Eliot LIETAER, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 10:29
  • 58. Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS, COLOMBIA, at 10:29
  • 59. Jean-Marc BIDEAU, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 10:45
  • 60. Anthony MALDONADO, AUBER 93, at 11:01
  • 61. Simon YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 11:15
  • 62. Michael ALBASINI, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 13:29
  • 63. Gianfranco ZILIOLI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 15:53
  • 64. Alexandre BLAIN, TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM, at 19:39
  • 65. Chetout LOIC, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 19:39
  • 66. Christian MEIER, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 21:50
  • 67. Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 21:50
  • 68. Juan Pablo VALENCIA, COLOMBIA, at 21:50
  • 69. Timo ROOSEN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 21:50
  • 70. Marinus Cornelis MINNAARD, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at 21:50
  • 71. Alberto NARDIN, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 21:50
  • 72. Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES, COLOMBIA, at 21:50
  • 73. Axel DOMONT, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 21:50
  • 74. Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 21:50
  • 75. Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES, COLOMBIA, at 21:50
  • 76. Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 21:50
  • 77. Pierre GOUAULT, AUBER 93, at 21:50
  • 78. Amaël MOINARD, BMC RACING TEAM, at 21:50
  • 79. Joseph ROSSKOPF, BMC RACING TEAM, at 21:50
  • 80. Alessandro BAZZANA, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 21:50
  • 81. Bertjan LINDEMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 21:50
  • 82. Bryan NAULLEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 21:50
  • 83. Yukiya ARASHIRO, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 21:50
  • 84. Thomas VOECKLER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 21:50
  • 85. Floris DE TIER, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 22:21
  • 86. César BIHEL, AUBER 93, at 23:57
  • 87. Eduard PRADES REVERTE, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA, at 23:57
  • 88. Fumiyuki BEPPU, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 23:57
  • 89. Brian BULGAC, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 23:57
  • . Carlos Mario RAMIREZ BOTERO, COLOMBIA, at 26:31
  • DNF Pierre-Roger LATOUR, AG2R LA MONDIALE
  • DNF Jean-Christophe PERAUD, AG2R LA MONDIALE
  • DNF Damiano CARUSO, BMC RACING TEAM
  • DNF Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO, BMC RACING TEAM
  • DNF Manuel SENNI, BMC RACING TEAM
  • DNF Rohan DENNIS, BMC RACING TEAM
  • DNF Gianni MEERSMAN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP
  • DNF Pieter SERRY, ETIXX-QUICK STEP
  • DNF Julian ALAPHILIPPE, ETIXX-QUICK STEP
  • DNF Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA, ETIXX-QUICK STEP
  • DNF Kenny ELISSONDE, FDJ
  • DNF Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ
  • DNF Kévin REZA, FDJ
  • DNF Anthony ROUX, FDJ
  • DNF Arthur VICHOT, FDJ
  • DNF Barry MARKUS, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
  • DNF Paul MARTENS, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
  • DNF Eugenio ALAFACI, TREK FACTORY RACING
  • DNF Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO, TREK FACTORY RACING
  • DNF Magnus Cort NIELSEN, ORICA GreenEDGE
  • DNF Kevin LEDANOIS, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
  • DNF Armindo FONSECA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
  • DNF Eduardo SEPULVEDA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
  • DNF Frantisek PADOUR, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
  • DNF Alessio TALIANI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
  • DNF Marco BENFATTO, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
  • DNF Andrea ZORDAN, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
  • DNF Sergio PARDILLA BELLON, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
  • DNF Ricardo VILELA, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
  • DNF Hugh CARTHY, CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
  • DNF Julien SIMON, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
  • DNF Leonardo Fabio DUQUE, COLOMBIA
  • DNF Jonathan PAREDES, COLOMBIA
  • DNF Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN, COLOMBIA
  • DNF Otto VERGAERDE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
  • DNF Pieter JACOBS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
  • DNF Stijn STEELS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
  • DNF Victor CAMPENAERTS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
  • DNF Jonas RICKAERT, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
  • DNF Jerome COUSIN, TEAM EUROPCAR
  • DNF Fabrice JEANDESBOZ, TEAM EUROPCAR
  • DNF Francis DE GREEF, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
  • DNF Jan GHYSELINCK, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
  • DNF Tom DEVRIENDT, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
  • DNF Enrico GASPAROTTO, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
  • DNF Lander SEYNAEVE, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
  • DNF Lucas EUSER, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
  • DNF Davide FRATTINI, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
  • DNF Daniel SUMMERHILL, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
  • DNF Daniele RATTO, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
  • DNF Romain LE ROUX, EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L’ARMEE DE TERRE
  • DNF David CHERBONNET, EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L’ARMEE DE TERRE
  • DNF Jerome MAINARD, EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L’ARMEE DE TERRE
  • DNF Jimmy RAIBAUD, EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L’ARMEE DE TERRE
  • DNF Théo VIMPERE, AUBER 93
  • DNF Julien LOUBET, TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM
  • DNF Clément PENVEN, TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM
  • DNF Grégoire TARRIDE, TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM
  • DNF Benjamin GIRAUD, TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM
  • DNF Gregory HABEAUX, WALLONIE-BRUXELLES
  • DNF Antoine WARNIER, WALLONIE-BRUXELLES
  • DNF Thomas WERTZ, WALLONIE-BRUXELLES
  • DNF Maxime ANCIAUX, WALLONIE-BRUXELLES
  • DNF Jonathan DUFRASNE, WALLONIE-BRUXELLES