Road

Results: 2014 Tour of Flanders

Results from the men's and women's races at the 2014 Tour of Flanders

  • 1. Fabian CANCELLARA, Trek Factory Racing, in 6:15:18
  • 2. Greg VAN AVERMAET, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 3. Sep VANMARCKE, Belkin, at :00
  • 4. Stijn VANDENBERGH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 5. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at :08
  • 6. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :18
  • 7. Tom BOONEN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :28
  • 8. Geraint THOMAS, Sky, at :37
  • 9. Björn LEUKEMANS, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at :28
  • 10. Sebastian LANGEVELD, Garmin-Sharp, at :43
  • 11. Vincent JEROME, Europcar, at 1:12
  • 12. Marcus BURGHARDT, BMC Racing, at 1:12
  • 13. Nicki SÖRENSEN, Tinkoff-Saxo, at 1:15
  • 14. Dries DEVENYNS, Giant-Shimano, at 1:19
  • 15. John DEGENKOLB, Giant-Shimano, at 1:25
  • 16. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, at 1:25
  • 17. Filippo POZZATO, Lampre-Merida, at 1:25
  • 18. Zdenek STYBAR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:25
  • 19. Sylvain CHAVANEL, IAM Cycling, at 1:25
  • 20. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:25
  • 21. Yoann OFFREDO, FDJ.fr, at 1:25
  • 22. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, Sky, at 1:25
  • 23. Tony GALLOPIN, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:25
  • 24. Laurens DE VREESE, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 1:35
  • 25. Oscar GATTO, Cannondale, at 1:41
  • 26. Iljo KEISSE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:43
  • 27. Lloyd MONDORY, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:43
  • 28. Steve CHAINEL, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:43
  • 29. Ignatas KONOVALOVAS, MTN-Qhubeka, at 1:43
  • 30. Bram TANKINK, Belkin, at 1:43
  • 31. Jan BARTA, NetApp-Endura, at 1:43
  • 32. Bradley WIGGINS, Sky, at 1:43
  • 33. Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA, Movistar, at 1:43
  • 34. Maarten WYNANTS, Belkin, at 1:43
  • 35. Zico WAEYTENS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:43
  • 36. Luca PAOLINI, Katusha, at 3:52
  • 37. Jens KEUKELEIRE, Orica-GreenEdge, at 3:52
  • 38. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at 3:52
  • 39. Alexandre PICHOT, Europcar, at 3:52
  • 40. Taylor PHINNEY, BMC Racing, at 4:12
  • 41. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at 4:12
  • 42. Stig BROECKX, Lotto-Belisol, at 4:12
  • 43. Jos VAN EMDEN, Belkin, at 4:12
  • 44. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 4:12
  • 45. Mirko SELVAGGI, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 4:12
  • 46. Silvan DILLIER, BMC Racing, at 4:12
  • 47. Tyler FARRAR, Garmin-Sharp, at 4:12
  • 48. Cyril LEMOINE, Cofidis, at 4:12
  • 49. Borut BOZIC, Astana, at 4:12
  • 50. Sébastien TURGOT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 4:12
  • 51. Mathew HAYMAN, Orica-GreenEdge, at 4:12
  • 52. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 4:12
  • 53. Zakkari DEMPSTER, NetApp-Endura, at 4:12
  • 54. Koen DE KORT, Giant-Shimano, at 4:12
  • 55. Imanol ERVITI, Movistar, at 4:12
  • 56. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC Racing, at 4:12
  • 57. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, Cannondale, at 4:12
  • 58. Matteo TRENTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 4:12
  • 59. Andriy GRIVKO, Astana, at 7:41
  • 60. Bernhard EISEL, Sky, at 7:41
  • 61. Jasper STUYVEN, Trek Factory Racing, at 7:41
  • 62. Luke ROWE, Sky, at 7:41
  • 63. William BONNET, FDJ.fr, at 7:41
  • 64. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Giant-Shimano, at 7:41
  • 65. Salvatore PUCCIO, Sky, at 7:41
  • 66. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol, at 8:17
  • 67. Thomas LEEZER, Belkin, at 8:17
  • 68. Preben VAN HECKE, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 8:17
  • 69. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ.fr, at 8:17
  • 70. Michael SCHÄR, BMC Racing, at 8:17
  • 71. Tom VAN ASBROECK, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 8:17
  • 72. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 8:17
  • 73. Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL, Cofidis, at 8:17
  • 74. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at 8:17
  • 75. Yannick MARTINEZ, Europcar, at 8:17
  • 76. Jérôme PINEAU, IAM Cycling, at 8:17
  • 77. Vladimir GUSEV, Katusha, at 8:17
  • 78. Scott THWAITES, NetApp-Endura, at 9:49
  • 79. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, Trek Factory Racing, at 9:49
  • 80. Maarten TJALLINGII, Belkin, at 9:49
  • 81. Jack BAUER, Garmin-Sharp, at 9:49
  • 82. Alexey TSATEVITCH, Katusha, at 9:49
  • 83. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, at 9:49
  • 84. Christopher JUUL JENSEN, Tinkoff-Saxo, at 9:49
  • 85. Roy CURVERS, Giant-Shimano, at 9:49
  • 86. Stijn DEVOLDER, Trek Factory Racing, at 9:49
  • 87. Marco BANDIERA, Androni Giocattoli, at 9:49
  • 88. Ramon SINKELDAM, Giant-Shimano, at 9:49
  • 89. Dylan VAN BAARLE, Garmin-Sharp, at 9:49
  • 90. Thor HUSHOVD, BMC Racing, at 9:49
  • 91. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at 9:49
  • 92. Gert JOEAAR, Cofidis, at 9:49
  • 93. Lars BOOM, Belkin, at 9:49
  • 94. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at 9:49
  • 95. Christian KNEES, Sky, at 9:49
  • 96. Roger KLUGE, IAM Cycling, at 12:25
  • 97. Mitchell DOCKER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 12:38
  • 98. Michael HEPBURN, Orica-GreenEdge, at 12:38
  • 99. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN-Qhubeka, at 12:38
  • 100. Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI, Katusha, at 12:38
  • 101. James VANLANDSCHOOT, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 12:38
  • 102. Karsten KROON, Tinkoff-Saxo, at 12:38
  • DNF Yaroslav POPOVYCH, Trek Factory Racing
  • DNF Grégory RAST, Trek Factory Racing
  • DNF Hayden ROULSTON, Trek Factory Racing
  • DNF Jesse SERGENT, Trek Factory Racing
  • DNF Edward KING, Cannondale
  • DNF Kris BOECKMANS, Lotto-Belisol
  • DNF Kenny DE HAES, Lotto-Belisol
  • DNF Pim LIGTHART, Lotto-Belisol
  • DNF Jurgen ROELANDTS, Lotto-Belisol
  • DNF Jens DEBUSSCHERE, Lotto-Belisol
  • DNF Nikolas MAES, Omega Pharma-Quick Step
  • DNF Davide APPOLLONIO, Ag2r La Mondiale
  • DNF Gediminas BAGDONAS, Ag2r La Mondiale
  • DNF Damien GAUDIN, Ag2r La Mondiale
  • DNF Hugo HOULE, Ag2r La Mondiale
  • DNF Francesco GAVAZZI, Astana
  • DNF Dmitriy GRUZDEV, Astana
  • DNF Daniil FOMINYKH, Astana
  • DNF Valentin IGLINSKIY, Astana
  • DNF Arman KAMYSHEV, Astana
  • DNF Ruslan TLEUBAYEV, Astana
  • DNF Robert WAGNER, Belkin
  • DNF Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC Racing
  • DNF David BOUCHER, FDJ.fr
  • DNF Mickael DELAGE, FDJ.fr
  • DNF Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ.fr
  • DNF Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ.fr
  • DNF Johan LE BON, FDJ.fr
  • DNF Raymond KREDER, Garmin-Sharp
  • DNF David MILLAR, Garmin-Sharp
  • DNF Steele VON HOFF, Garmin-Sharp
  • DNF Johan VAN SUMMEREN, Garmin-Sharp
  • DNF Niccolo BONIFAZIO, Lampre-Merida
  • DNF Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida
  • DNF Sacha MODOLO, Lampre-Merida
  • DNF Andrea PALINI, Lampre-Merida
  • DNF Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, Lampre-Merida
  • DNF Luca WACKERMANN, Lampre-Merida
  • DNF Alex DOWSETT, Movistar
  • DNF José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, Movistar
  • DNF Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Movistar
  • DNF Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS, Movistar
  • DNF Jasha SÜTTERLIN, Movistar
  • DNF Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI, Movistar
  • DNF Luke DURBRIDGE, Orica-GreenEdge
  • DNF Jens MOURIS, Orica-GreenEdge
  • DNF Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge
  • DNF Antoine DUCHESNE, Europcar
  • DNF Jimmy ENGOULVENT, Europcar
  • DNF Yohann GENE, Europcar
  • DNF Tony HUREL, Europcar
  • DNF Nikias ARNDT, Giant-Shimano
  • DNF Bert DE BACKER, Giant-Shimano
  • DNF Vladimir ISAICHEV, Katusha
  • DNF Viacheslav KUZNETSOV, Katusha
  • DNF Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha
  • DNF Gabriel RASCH, Sky
  • DNF Daniele BENNATI, Tinkoff-Saxo
  • DNF Manuele BOARO, Tinkoff-Saxo
  • DNF Matti BRESCHEL, Tinkoff-Saxo
  • DNF Michal KOLÁR, Tinkoff-Saxo
  • DNF Nikolay TRUSOV, Tinkoff-Saxo
  • DNF Omar BERTAZZO, Androni Giocattoli
  • DNF Patrick FACCHINI, Androni Giocattoli
  • DNF Johnny HOOGERLAND, Androni Giocattoli
  • DNF Antonio PARRINELLO, Androni Giocattoli
  • DNF Jackson RODRIGUEZ, Androni Giocattoli
  • DNF Nicola TESTI, Androni Giocattoli
  • DNF Andrea ZORDAN, Androni Giocattoli
  • DNF Edwig CAMMAERTS, Cofidis
  • DNF Julien FOUCHARD, Cofidis
  • DNF Adrien PETIT, Cofidis
  • DNF Florian SENECHAL, Cofidis
  • DNF Romain ZINGLE, Cofidis
  • DNF Martin ELMIGER, IAM Cycling
  • DNF Kevin ISTA, IAM Cycling
  • DNF Sébastien HINAULT, IAM Cycling
  • DNF Dominic KLEMME, IAM Cycling
  • DNF Aleksejs SARAMOTINS, IAM Cycling
  • DNF Gerald CIOLEK, MTN-Qhubeka
  • DNF Jim SOGENZO, MTN-Qhubeka
  • DNF Martin REIMER, MTN-Qhubeka
  • DNF Johann VAN ZYL, MTN-Qhubeka
  • DNF Andreas STAUFF, MTN-Qhubeka
  • DNF Jaco VENTER, MTN-Qhubeka
  • DNF Sam BENNETT, NetApp-Endura
  • DNF Blaz JARC, NetApp-Endura
  • DNF Ralf MATZKA, NetApp-Endura
  • DNF Andreas SCHILLINGER, NetApp-Endura
  • DNF Michael SCHWARZMANN, NetApp-Endura
  • DNF Tim DECLERCQ, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
  • DNF Yves LAMPAERT, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
  • DNF Edward THEUNS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
  • DNF Jelle WALLAYS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise

  • 1. Eleonora VAN DIJK, Boels Dolmans, in 3:47:50
  • 2. Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD, Boels Dolmans, at 1:01
  • 3. Emma JOHANSSON, Orica-AIS, at 1:01
  • 4. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI, HiTec Products, at 1:03
  • 5. Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN, Rabo-liv, at 1:03
  • 6. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, Rabo-liv, at 1:03
  • 7. Liesbet DE VOCHT, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 1:03
  • 8. Megan GUARNIER, Boels Dolmans, at 1:03
  • 9. Tiffany CROMWELL, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:03
  • 10. Evelyn STEVENS, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:03
  • 11. Pauline FERRAND PREVOT, Rabo-liv, at 1:10
  • 12. Lucinda BRAND, Rabo-liv, at 1:16
  • 13. Kirsten WILD, Giant-Shimano, at 1:21
  • 14. Jolien D’HOORE, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 1:21
  • 15. Trixi WORRACK, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:21
  • 16. Charlotte BECKER, Wiggle-Honda, at 1:21
  • 17. Elena CECCHINI, Estado de Mexico Faren, at 1:21
  • 18. Giorgia BRONZINI, Wiggle-Honda, at 1:21
  • 19. Malgorzta JASINSKA, Ale Cipollini, at 1:21
  • 20. Sofie DE VUYST, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata, at 1:21
  • 21. Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO, HiTec Products, at 1:21
  • 22. Carmen SMALL, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:21
  • 23. Amy PIETERS, Giant-Shimano, at 1:21
  • 24. Lauren KOMANSKI, USA, at 1:21
  • 25. Roxane KNETEMANN, Rabo-liv, at 1:21
  • 26. Rossella RATTO, Estado de Mexico Faren, at 1:21
  • 27. Chantal BLAAK, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:21
  • 28. Irene SAN SEBASTIAN LASA, Bizkaia-Durango, at 2:32
  • 29. Joanne HOGAN, Bigla, at 2:32
  • 30. Claudia HÄUSLER, Giant-Shimano, at 2:33
  • 31. Olga ZABELINSKAYA, RusVelo, at 4:16
  • 32. Kaat HANNES, Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro, at 4:17
  • 33. Maaike POLSPOEL, Giant-Shimano, at 4:19
  • 34. Amélie RIVAT, Vienne Futuroscope, at 4:19
  • 35. Lisa BRENNAUER, Specialized-lululemon, at 5:01
  • 36. Kim DE BAAT, Parkhotel Valkenburg, at 5:01
  • 37. Sarah ROY, Vienne Futuroscope, at 5:01
  • 38. Christine MAJERUS, Boels Dolmans, at 5:01
  • 39. Romy KASPER, Boels Dolmans, at 5:01
  • 40. Lauren KITCHEN, HiTec Products, at 5:01
  • 41. Grace VERBEKE, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata, at 5:01
  • 42. Eugenia BUJAK, BTC City Ljubljana, at 5:01
  • 43. Vera KOEDOODER, Bigla, at 5:01
  • 44. Susanna ZORZI, Astana-BePink, at 5:01
  • 45. Martina RITTER, BTC City Ljubljana, at 5:01
  • 46. Esra TROMP, Parkhotel Valkenburg, at 5:01
  • 47. Chiara PIEROBON, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo, at 5:01
  • 48. Maria Adele TUIA, Servetto Footon, at 5:01
  • 49. Mascha PIJNENBORG, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata, at 5:01
  • 50. Alexandra BURCHENKOVA, RusVelo, at 5:01
  • 51. Annelies DOM, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata, at 5:01
  • 52. Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA, Boels Dolmans, at 5:01
  • 53. Pascale JEULAND, Vienne Futuroscope, at 5:01
  • 54. Audrey CORDON, HiTec Products, at 5:01
  • 55. Elena KUCHINSKAYA, RusVelo, at 5:01
  • 56. Emilia FAHLIN, Wiggle-Honda, at 5:01
  • 57. Iris SLAPPENDEL, Rabo-liv, at 5:01
  • 58. Elena BERLATO, Ale Cipollini, at 5:01
  • 59. Peta MULLENS, Wiggle-Honda, at 5:01
  • 60. Taryn HEATHER, Bigla, at 5:01
  • 61. Shara GILLOW, Orica-AIS, at 5:01
  • 62. Alice Maria ARZUFFI, Astana-BePink, at 5:01
  • 63. Gracie ELVIN, Orica-AIS, at 5:01
  • 64. Valentina CARRETTA, Ale Cipollini, at 5:01
  • 65. Lauren HALL, USA, at 5:01
  • 66. Fabiana LUPERINI, Estado de Mexico Faren, at 5:05
  • 67. Chloe HOSKING, HiTec Products, at 5:05
  • 68. Sara MUSTONEN, Giant-Shimano, at 5:05
  • 69. Latoya BRULEE, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata, at 5:53
  • 70. Inga CILVINAITE, RusVelo, at 6:41
  • 71. Jacqueline HAHN, Bigla, at 6:41
  • 72. Anna SANCHIS CHAFER, Wiggle-Honda, at 6:41
  • 73. Floortje MACKAIJ, Giant-Shimano, at 7:10
  • 74. Lara VIECELI, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox, at 7:10
  • 75. Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIG, Rytger, at 7:10
  • 76. Alexis RYAN, USA, at 7:10
  • 77. Polona BATAGELJ, BTC City Ljubljana, at 7:10
  • 78. Anna POTOKINA, Servetto Footon, at 7:10
  • 79. Amy CURE, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 7:13
  • 80. Maura KINSELLA, USA, at 7:13
  • 81. Lieselot DECROIX, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 7:13
  • 82. Bianca VAN DEN HOEK, Parkhotel Valkenburg, at 8:21
  • 83. Anna Zita Maria STRICKER, Astana-BePink, at 8:21
  • 84. Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ, LKT Team Brandenburg, at 8:21
  • 85. Charlotte BRAVARD, Vienne Futuroscope, at 8:21
  • 86. Jessy DRUYTS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro, at 9:57
  • DNF Loes GUNNEWIJK, Orica-AIS
  • DNF Amanda SPRATT, Orica-AIS
  • DNF Jessie MACLEAN, Orica-AIS
  • DNF Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN, HiTec Products
  • DNF Anna Bianca SCHNITZMEIER, Wiggle-Honda
  • DNF Barbara GUARISCHI, Ale Cipollini
  • DNF Shelley OLDS, Ale Cipollini
  • DNF Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ, Ale Cipollini
  • DNF Tatiana ANTOSHINA, RusVelo
  • DNF Aizhan ZHAPAROVA, RusVelo
  • DNF Silvia VALSECCHI, Astana-BePink
  • DNF Doris SCHWEIZER, Astana-BePink
  • DNF Giada BORGATO, Estado de Mexico Faren
  • DNF Maria giulia CONFALONIERI, Estado de Mexico Faren
  • DNF Arianna FIDANZA, Estado de Mexico Faren
  • DNF Céline VAN SEVEREN, Lotto-Belisol Ladies
  • DNF Marion ROUSSE, Lotto-Belisol Ladies
  • DNF Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Yulia ILINYKH, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Leire OLABERRIA DORRONSORO
  • DNF Katarína HRANAIOVÁ, Bigla
  • DNF Nicole HANSELMANN, Bigla
  • DNF Natalia BOYARSKAYA, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Annalisa CUCINOTTA, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Lelizaveta OSHURKOVA, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Simona BORTOLOTTI, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Soraya PALADIN, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Francesca CAUZ, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Silvia CECCHINI, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Jennifer FIORI, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Sara GRIFI, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Valentina BASTIANELLI, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
  • DNF Vittoria BUSSI, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
  • DNF Liisi RIST, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
  • DNF Michela BALDUCCI, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
  • DNF Mireia EPELDE BIKENDI, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
  • DNF Aude BIANNIC, LKT Team Brandenburg
  • DNF Aida NUNO PALACIO, LKT Team Brandenburg
  • DNF Alicia GONZALEZ BLANCO, LKT Team Brandenburg
  • DNF Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO, LKT Team Brandenburg
  • DNF Fanny RIBEROT, LKT Team Brandenburg
  • DNF Kimberley WELLS, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Roxane FOURNIER, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Sylwia KAPUSTA, Vaiano Fondriest
  • DNF Alessia MARTINI, Vaiano Fondriest
  • DNF Lija LAIZANE, Vaiano Fondriest
  • DNF Katazina SOSNA, Vaiano Fondriest
  • DNF Ewelina SZYBIAK, Vaiano Fondriest
  • DNF Chiara VANNUCCI, Vaiano Fondriest
  • DNF Ursa PINTAR, BTC City Ljubljana
  • DNF Špela KERN, BTC City Ljubljana
  • DNF Mia RADOTIC, BTC City Ljubljana
  • DNF Janine VAN DER MEER, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
  • DNF Natalie VAN GOGH, Parkhotel Valkenburg
  • DNF Kirsten PEETOOM, Parkhotel Valkenburg
  • DNF Rozanne SLIK, Parkhotel Valkenburg
  • DNF Nel DE CRITS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro
  • DNF Demmy DRUYTS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro
  • DNF Gilke CROKET, Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro
  • DNF Evelyn ARYS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro
  • DNF Fernanda SIERRA MENDEZ, Firefighters Upsala CK
  • DNF Alexandra NESSMAR, Firefighters Upsala CK
  • DNF Christina SIGGAARD, Firefighters Upsala CK
  • DNF Agne SILINYTE, Firefighters Upsala CK
  • DNF Linnea SJÖblom, Firefighters Upsala CK
  • DNF Kelly MARKUS, Rytger
  • DNF Kamilla Sofie VALIN, Rytger
  • DNF Rikke LØNNE, Rytger
  • DNF Julie Valgren ANDERSEN, Rytger
  • DNF Hanna HELAMB, Rytger
  • DNF Ruth WINDER, USA
  • DNF Kathryn DONOVAN, USA
  • DNS Alena AMIALIUSIK, Astana-BePink