Road

Results: 2014 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, stages 3a and 3b

Results from both halves of the two-part final day at Three Days of De Panne

  • 1. Sacha MODOLO, Lampre-Merida, in 2:22:20
  • 2. Andrea GUARDINI, Astana, at :00
  • 3. Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL, Androni Giocattoli, at :00
  • 4. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 5. Ralf MATZKA, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 6. Michael VAN STAEYEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 7. Nicola RUFFONI, Bardiani-CSF, at :00
  • 8. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at :00
  • 9. Francesco CHICCHI, NRI, at :00
  • 10. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 11. Frederique ROBERT, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at :00
  • 12. Blaz JARC, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 13. Ruslan TLEUBAYEV, Astana, at :00
  • 14. David BOUCHER, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 15. Danilo NAPOLITANO, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at :00
  • 16. Giorgio BRAMBILLA, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at :00
  • 17. John MURPHY, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 18. Timothy STEVENS, 3M, at :00
  • 19. Morgan LAMOISSON, Europcar, at :00
  • 20. Tim DE TROYER, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at :00
  • 21. Emiel VERMEULEN, 3M, at :00
  • 22. Kevin PEETERS, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at :00
  • 23. Alexander PORSEV, Katusha, at :00
  • 24. Luis MAS BONET, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 25. Ken HANSON, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 26. Valentin IGLINSKIY, Astana, at :00
  • 27. Yves LAMPAERT, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 28. Wouter MOL, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at :00
  • 29. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 30. Vincent JEROME, Europcar, at :00
  • 31. Luke DURBRIDGE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 32. Rob RUIJGH, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at :00
  • 33. Mauro FINETTO, NRI, at :00
  • 34. Sam LENNERTZ, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at :00
  • 35. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 36. Michael HEPBURN, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 37. Alessandro BAZZANA, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 38. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 39. Rafael ANDRIATO, NRI, at :00
  • 40. Daniel SUMMERHILL, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 41. Pim LIGTHART, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 42. Roberto DE PATRE, NRI, at :00
  • 43. Julien VERMOTE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 44. Martin VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 45. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 46. Jan BARTA, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 47. Egidijus JUODVALKIS, 3M, at :00
  • 48. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 49. Antonio PARRINELLO, Androni Giocattoli, at :00
  • 50. Vegard BREEN, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 51. Marcel KITTEL, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 52. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at :00
  • 53. Robert FöRSTER, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 54. Tobias LUDVIGSSON, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 55. Marco CANOLA, Bardiani-CSF, at :00
  • 56. Scott THWAITES, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 57. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, Astana, at :00
  • 58. Edward THEUNS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 59. Sander CORDEEL, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at :00
  • 60. Sebastiaan POT, 3M, at :00
  • 61. Michael VINGERLING, 3M, at :00
  • 62. Karol DOMAGALSKI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 63. Dennis VAN NIEKERK, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 64. Daniele COLLI, NRI, at :00
  • 65. James VANLANDSCHOOT, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at :00
  • 66. Matthias KRIZEK, Cannondale, at :00
  • 67. Johan LE BON, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 68. Jonas AHLSTRAND, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 69. Laurent MANGEL, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 70. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at :00
  • 71. Mark RENSHAW, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 72. Jelle WALLAYS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 73. Daniil FOMINYKH, Astana, at :00
  • 74. Tom VEELERS, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 75. Rudiger SELIG, Katusha, at :00
  • 76. Marco HALLER, Katusha, at :00
  • 77. Jarl SALOMEIN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 78. Viacheslav KUZNETSOV, Katusha, at :00
  • 79. Patrick FACCHINI, Androni Giocattoli, at :00
  • 80. Jens MOURIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 81. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 82. Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 83. Bert DE BACKER, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 84. Albert TIMMER, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 85. Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 86. Jim SOGENZO, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 87. Arman KAMYSHEV, Astana, at :00
  • 88. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 89. Edward KING, Cannondale, at :00
  • 90. Marco BANDIERA, Androni Giocattoli, at :00
  • 91. Andreas SCHILLINGER, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 92. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at :00
  • 93. Tom STAMSNIJDER, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 94. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 95. Kenny DE HAES, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 96. Sean DE BIE, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 97. Andrea PALINI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 98. Martin REIMER, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 99. Stijn STEELS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 100. Antoine DUCHESNE, Europcar, at :00
  • 101. Alexander RYBAKOV, Katusha, at :00
  • 102. Luca DODI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 103. Jackson RODRIGUEZ, Androni Giocattoli, at :00
  • 104. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, at :00
  • 105. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 106. Christopher JONES, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 107. Jan GHYSELINCK, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at :00
  • 108. Gorik GARDEYN, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at :00
  • 109. Jaap DE MAN, 3M, at :00
  • 110. Aidis KRUOPIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 111. Bradley POTGIETER, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 112. Yannick MARTINEZ, Europcar, at :00
  • 113. Tom GOOVAERTS, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at :00
  • 114. Paolo COLONNA, Bardiani-CSF, at :00
  • 115. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 116. Yohann GENE, Europcar, at :00
  • 117. Marco COLEDAN, Bardiani-CSF, at :00
  • 118. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at 2:56
  • 119. Sea Keong LOH, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 120. Kris BOECKMANS, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 121. Joren SEGERS, 3M, at :00
  • 122. Mattia POZZO, NRI, at :00
  • 123. Nicola TESTI, Androni Giocattoli, at :00
  • 124. Niccolo BONIFAZIO, Lampre-Merida, at 4:27
  • 125. Sascha WEBER, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at 4:27
  • 126. Luke KEOUGH, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 127. Ruben FERNANDEZ, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 128. Nicola BOEM, Bardiani-CSF, at :00
  • 129. Filippo FORTIN, Bardiani-CSF, at :00
  • 130. Sonny COLBRELLI, Bardiani-CSF, at :00
  • 131. Kurt GEYSEN, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at 6:44
  • 132. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at 6:44
  • 133. Davide VIGANO, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 134. Andrea ZORDAN, Androni Giocattoli, at 9:54
  • 135. Nick WYNANTS, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at 9:54
  • 136. Mikhail IGNATYEV, Katusha, at 9:54
  • 137. Sébastien ROSSELER, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at 9:54
  • 138. Andrea DAL COL, NRI, at 9:54
  • 139. Ferekalsi DEBESAY ABRHA, MTN-Qhubeka, at 9:54
  • 140. Kevin VAN MELSEN, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 9:54
  • 141. Ramon CARRETERO, NRI, at 9:54
  • 142. Johann VAN ZYL, MTN-Qhubeka, at 9:54
  • 143. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ.fr, at 9:54
  • 144. Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 9:54
  • 145. Fernando GRIJALBA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 9:54
  • 146. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at 9:58
  • DNF Martijn MAASKANT, UnitedHealthcare
  • DNF Mickael DELAGE, FDJ.fr
  • DNF Mathew HAYMAN, Orica-GreenEdge
  • DNF Joeri STALLAERT, Veranclassic-Doltcini
  • DNF Andrew FENN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step
  • DNS Luca PAOLINI, Katusha
  • DNS Johnny HOOGERLAND, Androni Giocattoli
  • DNS Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ.fr
  • DNS Oscar GATTO, Cannondale
  • DNS Laurens DE VREESE, Wanty-Groupe Gobert
  • .

  • 1. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, in 17:51
  • 2. Jan BARTA, NetApp-Endura, at :03
  • 3. David BOUCHER, FDJ.fr, at :06
  • 4. Luke DURBRIDGE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :07
  • 5. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :11
  • 6. Marcel KITTEL, Giant-Shimano, at :13
  • 7. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at :14
  • 8. Johan LE BON, FDJ.fr, at :16
  • 9. Sander CORDEEL, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at :16
  • 10. Rob RUIJGH, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at :25
  • 11. Alexander PORSEV, Katusha, at :25
  • 12. Daniele COLLI, NRI, at :27
  • 13. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at :27
  • 14. Yves LAMPAERT, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :28
  • 15. Michael HEPBURN, Orica-GreenEdge, at :28
  • 16. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at :28
  • 17. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :28
  • 18. Tobias LUDVIGSSON, Giant-Shimano, at :30
  • 19. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :30
  • 20. Jan GHYSELINCK, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at :31
  • 21. Vincent JEROME, Europcar, at :36
  • 22. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, Astana, at :37
  • 23. Julien VERMOTE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :37
  • 24. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at :38
  • 25. Mauro FINETTO, NRI, at :38
  • 26. Antoine DUCHESNE, Europcar, at :40
  • 27. Jens MOURIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :40
  • 28. Martin VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :43
  • 29. Luis MAS BONET, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :45
  • 30. Edward THEUNS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :47
  • 31. Vegard BREEN, Lotto-Belisol, at :51
  • 32. Tim DE TROYER, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at :51
  • 33. Sébastien ROSSELER, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at :54
  • 34. Jarl SALOMEIN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :55
  • 35. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ.fr, at :55
  • 36. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN-Qhubeka, at :57
  • 37. Marco CANOLA, Bardiani-CSF, at :58
  • 38. Ruben FERNANDEZ, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 1:00
  • 39. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:00
  • 40. Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 1:00
  • 41. Martin REIMER, MTN-Qhubeka, at 1:01
  • 42. Ruslan TLEUBAYEV, Astana, at 1:04
  • 43. Daniil FOMINYKH, Astana, at 1:07
  • 44. Tom VEELERS, Giant-Shimano, at 1:08
  • 45. Mark RENSHAW, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:10
  • 46. Marco COLEDAN, Bardiani-CSF, at 1:11
  • 47. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at 1:12
  • 48. Matthias KRIZEK, Cannondale, at 1:15
  • 49. John MURPHY, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:26
  • 50. James VANLANDSCHOOT, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 1:28
  • 51. Stijn STEELS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:31
  • 52. Antonio PARRINELLO, Androni Giocattoli, at 1:32
  • 53. Timothy STEVENS, 3M, at 1:33
  • 54. Valentin IGLINSKIY, Astana, at 1:33
  • 55. Pim LIGTHART, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:37
  • 56. Sacha MODOLO, Lampre-Merida, at 1:37
  • 57. Alessandro BAZZANA, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:37
  • 58. Alexander RYBAKOV, Katusha, at 1:37
  • 59. Laurent MANGEL, FDJ.fr, at 1:38
  • 60. Luke KEOUGH, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:39
  • 61. Francesco CHICCHI, NRI, at 1:43
  • 62. Jelle WALLAYS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:43
  • 63. Sebastiaan POT, 3M, at 1:44
  • 64. Ralf MATZKA, NetApp-Endura, at 1:44
  • 65. Kevin PEETERS, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at 1:46
  • 66. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:49
  • 67. Robert FöRSTER, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:49
  • 68. Egidijus JUODVALKIS, 3M, at 1:51
  • 69. Yannick MARTINEZ, Europcar, at 1:52
  • 70. Scott THWAITES, NetApp-Endura, at 1:53
  • 71. Jaap DE MAN, 3M, at 1:54
  • 72. Marco HALLER, Katusha, at 1:58
  • 73. Andreas SCHILLINGER, NetApp-Endura, at 2:00
  • 74. Andrea GUARDINI, Astana, at 2:01
  • 75. Andrea PALINI, Lampre-Merida, at 2:02
  • 76. Frederique ROBERT, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 2:06
  • 77. Arman KAMYSHEV, Astana, at 2:06
  • 78. Sam LENNERTZ, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at 2:06
  • 79. Bert DE BACKER, Giant-Shimano, at 2:06
  • 80. Christopher JONES, UnitedHealthcare, at 2:07
  • 81. Daniel SUMMERHILL, UnitedHealthcare, at 2:08
  • 82. Edward KING, Cannondale, at 2:08
  • 83. Rafael ANDRIATO, NRI, at 2:11
  • 84. Gorik GARDEYN, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at 2:14
  • 85. Emiel VERMEULEN, 3M, at 2:14
  • 86. Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL, Androni Giocattoli, at 2:15
  • 87. Ken HANSON, UnitedHealthcare, at 2:17
  • 88. Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 2:17
  • 89. Wouter MOL, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at 2:17
  • 90. Michael VAN STAEYEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 2:18
  • 91. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, Lotto-Belisol, at 2:20
  • 92. Jackson RODRIGUEZ, Androni Giocattoli, at 2:21
  • 93. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ.fr, at 2:22
  • 94. Morgan LAMOISSON, Europcar, at 2:22
  • 95. Patrick FACCHINI, Androni Giocattoli, at 2:23
  • 96. Paolo COLONNA, Bardiani-CSF, at 2:24
  • 97. Mattia POZZO, NRI, at 2:30
  • 98. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at 2:37
  • 99. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN-Qhubeka, at 2:46
  • 100. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at 2:50
  • 101. Dennis VAN NIEKERK, MTN-Qhubeka, at 2:52
  • 102. Nicola RUFFONI, Bardiani-CSF, at 2:57
  • 103. Marco BANDIERA, Androni Giocattoli, at 3:01
  • 104. Yohann GENE, Europcar, at 3:16
  • 105. Nicola TESTI, Androni Giocattoli, at 3:17
  • 106. Roberto DE PATRE, NRI, at 3:21
  • 107. Danilo NAPOLITANO, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 3:23
  • 108. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at 3:56
  • DNS Rudiger SELIG, Katusha
  • DNS Viacheslav KUZNETSOV, Katusha
  • DNS Sonny COLBRELLI, Bardiani-CSF
  • DNS Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale
  • DNS Albert TIMMER, Giant-Shimano
  • DNS Filippo FORTIN, Bardiani-CSF
  • DNS Tom STAMSNIJDER, Giant-Shimano
  • DNS Davide VIGANO, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
  • DNS Jonas AHLSTRAND, Giant-Shimano
  • DNS Aidis KRUOPIS, Orica-GreenEdge
  • DNS Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, Lampre-Merida
  • DNS Kenny DE HAES, Lotto-Belisol

  • 1. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, in 11:38:16
  • 2. Luke DURBRIDGE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :07
  • 3. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :08
  • 4. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :15
  • 5. Marcel KITTEL, Giant-Shimano, at :21
  • 6. Vincent JEROME, Europcar, at :25
  • 7. Mauro FINETTO, NRI, at :27
  • 8. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at :32
  • 9. Rob RUIJGH, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at :33
  • 10. Alexander PORSEV, Katusha, at :33
  • 11. Yves LAMPAERT, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :34
  • 12. Daniele COLLI, NRI, at :35
  • 13. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :43
  • 14. Julien VERMOTE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :44
  • 15. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at :46
  • 16. Vegard BREEN, Lotto-Belisol, at :59
  • 17. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ.fr, at 1:03
  • 18. Marco CANOLA, Bardiani-CSF, at 1:06
  • 19. Ruslan TLEUBAYEV, Astana, at 1:12
  • 20. James VANLANDSCHOOT, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 1:36
  • 21. Antonio PARRINELLO, Androni Giocattoli, at 1:40
  • 22. Sacha MODOLO, Lampre-Merida, at 1:42
  • 23. Alessandro BAZZANA, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:45
  • 24. Jelle WALLAYS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:51
  • 25. Sander CORDEEL, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at 3:22
  • 26. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at 3:24
  • 27. Jan BARTA, NetApp-Endura, at 3:28
  • 28. David BOUCHER, FDJ.fr, at 3:31
  • 29. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at 3:39
  • 30. Johan LE BON, FDJ.fr, at 3:41
  • 31. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at 3:52
  • 32. Tobias LUDVIGSSON, Giant-Shimano, at 3:55
  • 33. Jan GHYSELINCK, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 3:56
  • 34. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, Astana, at 4:02
  • 35. Antoine DUCHESNE, Europcar, at 4:05
  • 36. Martin VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 4:08
  • 37. Luis MAS BONET, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 4:10
  • 38. Jarl SALOMEIN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 4:20
  • 39. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN-Qhubeka, at 4:22
  • 40. Ruben FERNANDEZ, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 4:25
  • 41. Martin REIMER, MTN-Qhubeka, at 4:26
  • 42. Tom VEELERS, Giant-Shimano, at 4:33
  • 43. Mark RENSHAW, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 4:35
  • 44. Marco COLEDAN, Bardiani-CSF, at 4:36
  • 45. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at 4:37
  • 46. Stijn STEELS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 4:47
  • 47. John MURPHY, UnitedHealthcare, at 4:51
  • 48. Timothy STEVENS, 3M, at 4:58
  • 49. Valentin IGLINSKIY, Astana, at 4:58
  • 50. Pim LIGTHART, Lotto-Belisol, at 5:02
  • 51. Sebastiaan POT, 3M, at 5:09
  • 52. Jaap DE MAN, 3M, at 5:17
  • 53. Andrea GUARDINI, Astana, at 5:22
  • 54. Marco HALLER, Katusha, at 5:23
  • 55. Christopher JONES, UnitedHealthcare, at 5:32
  • 56. Rafael ANDRIATO, NRI, at 5:36
  • 57. Jens MOURIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 5:41
  • 58. Michael VAN STAEYEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 5:43
  • 59. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, Lotto-Belisol, at 5:45
  • 60. Jackson RODRIGUEZ, Androni Giocattoli, at 5:46
  • 61. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN-Qhubeka, at 6:11
  • 62. Edward KING, Cannondale, at 6:14
  • 63. Marco BANDIERA, Androni Giocattoli, at 6:26
  • 64. Yohann GENE, Europcar, at 6:41
  • 65. Edward THEUNS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 7:31
  • 66. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at 8:58
  • 67. Daniel SUMMERHILL, UnitedHealthcare, at 9:28
  • 68. Nicola RUFFONI, Bardiani-CSF, at 10:17
  • 69. Andrea PALINI, Lampre-Merida, at 10:26
  • 70. Danilo NAPOLITANO, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 10:38
  • 71. Roberto DE PATRE, NRI, at 11:54
  • 72. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 12:21
  • 73. Robert FöRSTER, UnitedHealthcare, at 12:21
  • 74. Egidijus JUODVALKIS, 3M, at 12:23
  • 75. Ken HANSON, UnitedHealthcare, at 12:49
  • 76. Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 12:49
  • 77. Tim DE TROYER, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 12:49
  • 78. Luke KEOUGH, UnitedHealthcare, at 13:37
  • 79. Kevin PEETERS, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at 13:45
  • 80. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at 14:05
  • 81. Laurent MANGEL, FDJ.fr, at 15:20
  • 82. Francesco CHICCHI, NRI, at 15:25
  • 83. Andreas SCHILLINGER, NetApp-Endura, at 15:42
  • 84. Gorik GARDEYN, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at 15:56
  • 85. Emiel VERMEULEN, 3M, at 15:56
  • 86. Mattia POZZO, NRI, at 16:12
  • 87. Michael HEPBURN, Orica-GreenEdge, at 16:44
  • 88. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at 16:54
  • 89. Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 17:16
  • 90. Daniil FOMINYKH, Astana, at 17:23
  • 91. Matthias KRIZEK, Cannondale, at 17:31
  • 92. Ralf MATZKA, NetApp-Endura, at 18:00
  • 93. Yannick MARTINEZ, Europcar, at 18:08
  • 94. Scott THWAITES, NetApp-Endura, at 18:09
  • 95. Frederique ROBERT, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 18:22
  • 96. Arman KAMYSHEV, Astana, at 18:22
  • 97. Bert DE BACKER, Giant-Shimano, at 18:22
  • 98. Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL, Androni Giocattoli, at 18:29
  • 99. Patrick FACCHINI, Androni Giocattoli, at 18:39
  • 100. Paolo COLONNA, Bardiani-CSF, at 18:40
  • 101. Dennis VAN NIEKERK, MTN-Qhubeka, at 19:08
  • 102. Sam LENNERTZ, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at 19:58
  • 103. Wouter MOL, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at 20:03
  • 104. Sébastien ROSSELER, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at 20:58
  • 105. Nicola TESTI, Androni Giocattoli, at 21:03
  • 106. Alexander RYBAKOV, Katusha, at 21:48
  • 107. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ.fr, at 22:48
  • 108. Morgan LAMOISSON, Europcar, at 25:45

  • 1. Sacha MODOLO, Lampre-Merida, 30 points
  • 2. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, 30 points
  • 3. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, 20 points
  • 4. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 18 points
  • 5. Marcel KITTEL, Giant-Shimano, 15 points
  • 6. Ruslan TLEUBAYEV, Astana, 14 points
  • 7. Mauro FINETTO, NRI, 13 points
  • 8. Danilo NAPOLITANO, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, 12 points
  • 9. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 11 points
  • 10. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, 10 points

  • 1. Tim DE TROYER, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, 39 points
  • 2. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN-Qhubeka, 31 points
  • 3. Stijn STEELS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, 22 points
  • 4. Marco CANOLA, Bardiani-CSF, 16 points
  • 5. James VANLANDSCHOOT, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, 7 points
  • 6. Mauro FINETTO, NRI, 6 points
  • 7. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 5 points
  • 8. Antonio PARRINELLO, Androni Giocattoli, 5 points
  • 9. Vincent JEROME, Europcar, 5 points
  • 10. Jelle WALLAYS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, 4 points

  • 1. Stijn STEELS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, 9 points
  • 2. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 9 points
  • 3. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 4 points
  • 4. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 3 points
  • 5. Yves LAMPAERT, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, 2 points
  • 6. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, 2 points
  • 7. Jaap DE MAN, 3M, 2 points
  • 8. Kevin PEETERS, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, 2 points
  • 9. Julien VERMOTE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 1 points
  • 10. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, 1 points