Road

Results: 2013 Tulsa Tough, River Parks Criterium

Results from the River Parks Crit, the final race in the Saint Francis Tulsa Tough weekend

  • 1. Luke Keough, UnitedHealthcare, in 1:12:41
  • 2. Carlos Alzate, UnitedHealthcare, s.t.
  • 3. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing, s.t.
  • 4. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, s.t.
  • 5. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin, s.t.
  • 6. David Guttenplan, Ag Bicycles-Guttenplan Coach, s.t.
  • 7. Tristan Uhl, 787 Racing, s.t.
  • 8. Samuel Grove, Mri Endurance Elite U23, s.t.
  • 9. Travis Mccabe, Elbowz Racing, s.t.
  • 10. Brandon Feehery, Astellas Oncology, s.t.
  • 11. Philip Wikoff, Bicycle Sport Shop-Integrit, s.t.
  • 12. Karl Menzies, UnitedHealthcare, s.t.
  • 13. Andrew Dahlheim, Bissell, s.t.
  • 14. Adam Leibovitz, Texas Roadhouse, s.t.
  • 15. Jose A Aguirre, Mri Endurance Elite U23, s.t.
  • 16. Brendan Cornett, Team UnitedHealthcare Georgia, s.t.
  • 17. Diego Sandoval, Mri-Endurance Elite U23, s.t.
  • 18. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing, s.t.
  • 19. Jacob Lasley, Team Soundpony, s.t.
  • 20. Winston David, UnitedHealthcare Of Georgia P, s.t.
  • 21. Stephan Hirsch, UnitedHealthcare Of Georgia P, s.t.
  • 22. Colton Barrett, Texas Roadhouse, s.t.
  • 23. Steve Tilford, Tradewind Energy-Eriksen Cycle, s.t.
  • 24. Augusto Sanchez, Park Place Dealerships, s.t.
  • 25. Lee Muse, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, s.t.
  • 26. Colby Ricker, Sonic Boom Racing-Lucky Pi, s.t.
  • 27. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly-Kenda , s.t.
  • 28. Mat Stephens, Elbowz Racing, s.t.
  • 29. Griffin Easter, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek, at :03
  • 30. Ian Burnett, Jelly Belly-Kenda , s.t.
  • 31. Michael Dziedzic, Landis-Trek, s.t.
  • 32. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, s.t.
  • 33. Tim Jenkinson, Cleveland Clinic-RGF, s.t.
  • 34. Mathew Ankney, Tulsa Tough-Icedot, at :00
  • 35. Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage, at :04
  • 36. Jordan Heimer, s.t.
  • 37. Kevin Attkisson, Texas Roadhouse, at :08
  • 38. Cory Williams, Mri-Endurance Elite U23, s.t.
  • 39. Levi Baker, Park Place Dealershipsn, s.t.
  • 40. Jonny Sundt, Giant South, s.t.
  • 41. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at :02
  • 42. Shane Haga, Bicycle Sport Shop-Integrit, at :08
  • 43. Bradley White, UnitedHealthcare, at :05
  • 44. Zack Allison, Think Finance-Trek Bicycle, at :00
  • 45. Adam Koble, at :03
  • 46. Alexey Shmidt, UnitedHealthcare Of Georgia P, at :05
  • 47. Stefan Rothe, Tulsa Tough-Icedot, at :07
  • 48. Jacob White, Tulsa Tough-Icedot, at :02
  • 49. Hilton Clarke, UnitedHealthcare, at :19
  • 50. Jason Waddell, Tulsa Tough-Icedot, at :21
  • 51. Chad Cagle, Tulsa Tough-Icedot, at :25
  • 52. Colton Jarisch, Think Finance-Trek Bicycle, at :30
  • 53. Charles Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda , at :32
  • 54. Brais Dacal, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at :34
  • 55. Chad Adair, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at :35
  • 56. Winfield Gibson, Tulsa Tough-Icedot, at :40
  • 57. Adrian Hegyvary, at :55
  • 58. Cody O’reilly, Team Predator Carbon Repair, at :49
  • 59. Brant Speed, Pedal Hard Cycling, s.t.
  • 60. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing, s.t.
  • 61. Taylor Clements, Get Crackin, s.t.
  • 62. Ty Tuttle, Sonic Boom Racing-Lucky Pi, s.t.
  • 63. Michael J. Smith, Cycle City Racing, s.t.
  • 64. Josh Estes, Park Place Dealerships, s.t.
  • 65. Kent Woermann, Tradewind Energy-Eriksen Cycle, s.t.
  • 66. Gab Varela, Jamis-Hagens Berman, s.t.
  • 67. Willy Zellmer, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek, s.t.
  • 68. Robert White, Sharecare Cycling-Wheeland, s.t.
  • 69. Brad Tuhi, Full Circle-Pure Gear, s.t.
  • 70. Parker Kyzer, Cleveland Clinic-RGF, s.t.
  • 71. Nick Coil, Think Finance-Trek Bicycle, s.t.
  • 72. Anthony Canevari, Sharecare Cycling-Wheeland, s.t.
  • 73. Andrew Mackay, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, s.t.
  • 74. Alejandro Padilla, Unknown, s.t.
  • 75. Justin Williams, Mri-Endurance Elite U23, s.t.
  • 76. O’neil Samuels, Litespeed-BMW, s.t.
  • 77. Andrew Buntz, Astellas Oncology, s.t.
  • 78. Zachary Bergh, Astellas Oncology, s.t.
  • 79. Caleb Fuchs, Think Finance-Trek Bicycle, s.t.
  • 80. Bryan Duvall, Team Soundpony, s.t.
  • 81. Christopher Wolhuter, Stan’s No Tubes-Proferrin, s.t.
  • 82. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cashcall Mortgage, s.t.
  • 83. Jacob Hill, Stan’s No Tubes-Proferrin, s.t.
  • 84. Kurt Fletcher, 708 Racing-Dressel’s Pub, s.t.

  • 1. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, in 58:20
  • 2. Jennifer Purcell, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, at 1:10
  • 3. Jessica Prinner, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp, s.t.
  • 4. Christina Gokey-Smith, Rouse-Oogie Racing, s.t.
  • 5. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty16, s.t.
  • 6. Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, s.t.
  • 7. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 8. Elle Anderson, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 9. Diana Penuela, Colombia Specialized Team, s.t.
  • 10. Lenore Pipes, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp, s.t.
  • 11. Tiffany Pezzulo, Primal Pro Women-BH, s.t.
  • 12. Laura Parsons, Rose Bandits, s.t.
  • 13. Kat Carr, Skinourishment-Paceline Pr, s.t.
  • 14. Erica Allar, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp, s.t.
  • 15. Amy Mcguire, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, s.t.
  • 16. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:14
  • 17. Kate Sherwin, River City Market Racing, s.t.
  • 18. Mary Zider, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, s.t.
  • 19. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
  • 20. Joy Mcculloch, Cashcall Cycling, s.t.
  • 21. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, s.t.
  • 22. Jamie Bookwalter, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, s.t.
  • 23. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 24. Ginny King, Kingracinggroup, s.t.
  • 25. Michelle Hayner, Velossimo Racing, s.t.
  • 26. Kim Jennings, Jubilee Subaru, s.t.
  • 27. Gwen Inglis, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
  • 28. Alexis Ryan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:22
  • 29. Whitney Schultz, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, at 1:26
  • 30. Gabrielle Pilote, Team Kenda-RACC, at 1:28
  • 31. Kelly Fisher-Goodwin, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, at 1:31
  • 32. Scotti Wilborne, Leborne Coaching, s.t.
  • 33. Maura Kinsella, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:42
  • 34. Kimberley Wells, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, at 1:45
  • 35. Ana Sanabria, Colombia Specialized Team, at 2:11
  • 36. Kori Seehafer, Primal Pro Women-BH, s.t.
  • 37. Solymar Rivera, Park Place Dealerships, s.t.
  • 38. Skylar Schneider, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 39. Joanie Caron, Primal Pro Women-BH, s.t.
  • 40. Brenna Lopez-Otero, Bend Memorial Clinic Total Car, s.t.
  • 41. Carrie Cash Wootten, Pepper Palace, s.t.
  • 42. Starla Teddergreen, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 43. Kathleen Hattaway, Jubilee Subaru, s.t.
  • 44. Annalisa Fish, River City Market Racing, s.t.
  • 45. Liz Gerrity, Rose Bandits, s.t.
  • 46. Heather Ross, Fremont Bank, s.t.
  • 47. Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez, Park Place Dealerships, s.t.
  • 48. Marissa Axell, Fremont Bank, s.t.
  • 49. Claudia Buitrago, Colombia Specialized Team, s.t.
  • 50. Vanessa Drigo, Rose Bandits, s.t.
  • 51. Michelle Montoya, Jubilee Subaru, at 2:33
  • 52. Rose Long, Primal Pro Women-BH, s.t.
  • 53. Eliazabeth Lauer, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
  • 54. Lindsey Durst, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, s.t.
  • 55. Catherine Walberg, Trek Midwest, s.t.
  • 56. Lauren De Crescenzo, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
  • 57. Dominique Shore, Frazier Cycling Partners, s.t.
  • 58. Judy Jenkins, Landis-Trek, s.t.
  • 59. Kaytie Scott, Primal Pro Women-BH, s.t.
  • 60. Lindsay Lorenz, Slimen Und Grossen, s.t.
  • .
  • .