Road

Results: 2013 Tulsa Tough, Brady Village Criterium

Results from the Brady Village Criterium at the 2013 Tulsa Tough

  • 1. Luke Keough, UnitedHealthcare, 1:21:41
  • 2. Carlos Alzate, UnitedHealthcare, same time
  • 3. Karl Menzies, UnitedHealthcare, s.t.
  • 4. Adam Leibovitz, Texas Roadhouse, 1:21:42
  • 5. Travis Mccabe, Elbowz Racing , 1:21:42
  • 6. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly-Kenda, 1:21:43
  • 7. Hilton Clarke, UnitedHealthcare, 1:21:43
  • 8. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, 1:21:43
  • 9. Charles Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, 1:21:44
  • 10. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin, 1:21:44
  • 11. David Guttenplan, Ag Bicycles-Guttenplan Coach, 1:21:44
  • 12. Chad Hartley, Racc-Gg, 1:21:44
  • 13. Bryan Fawley, Dallas Bike Works, 1:21:45
  • 14. Tristan Uhl, 787 Racing, 1:21:45
  • 15. Andrew Dahlheim, Bissell, 1:21:45
  • 16. Orlando Garibay, Mri-Endurance Elite U23, 1:21:46
  • 17. Michael Dziedzic, Landis-Trek, 1:21:46
  • 18. Dennis Ramirez Mejia, Get Crackin, 1:21:46
  • 19. Steve Tilford, Tradewind Energy-Eriksen Cycle, 1:21:46
  • 20. Jos Leroux, Get Crackin, 1:21:46
  • 21. Chad Cagle, Tulsa Tough-Icedot, 1:21:46
  • 22. Jason Waddell, Tulsa Tough-Icedot, 1:21:46
  • 23. Zack Allison, Think Finance-Trek Bicycle, 1:21:47
  • 24. Brandon Feehery, Astellas Oncology, 1:21:47
  • 25. Philip Wikoff, Bicycle Sport Shop-Integrit, 1:21:47
  • 26. Colton Jarisch, Think Finance-Trek Bicycle, 1:21:47
  • 27. Shane Haga, Bicycle Sport Shop-Integrit, 1:21:47
  • 28. Colin Gibson, Keller Rohrback Cycling, 1:21:49
  • 29. John Grant, Texas Roadhouse, 1:21:49
  • 30. Brendan Cornett, Team UnitedHealthcare Georgia, 1:21:50
  • 31. Alexey Shmidt, UnitedHealthcare Of Georgia P, 1:21:50
  • 32. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing , 1:21:50
  • 33. Rahsaan Bahati, Sharecare Cycling-Wheeland, 1:21:50
  • 34. Zachary Bergh, Astellas Oncology, 1:21:52
  • 35. Augusto Sanchez, Park Place Dealerships, 1:21:53
  • 36. Winston David, UnitedHealthcare Of Georgia P, 1:21:53
  • 37. Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage, 1:21:53
  • 38. Jt Cody, Team Velocity Bike Shop, 1:21:54
  • 39. Lee Muse, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, 1:21:55
  • 40. Tim Jenkinson, Cleveland Clinic-RGF, 1:21:55
  • 41. Kevin Attkisson, Texas Roadhouse, 1:21:55
  • 42. Adam Koble, 1:21:56
  • 43. Levi Baker, Park Place Dealerships, 1:21:57
  • 44. Anthony Canevari, Sharecare Cycling-Wheeland, 1:21:57
  • 45. Parker Kyzer, Cleveland Clinic-RGF, 1:21:57
  • 46. Colby Ricker, Sonic Boom Racing-Lucky Pi, 1:21:57
  • 47. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, 1:21:57
  • 48. Andrew Buntz, Astellas Oncology, 1:21:57
  • 49. Jose A Aguirre, Mri Endurance Elite U23, 1:21:59
  • 50. Josh Estes, Park Place Dealerships, 1:22:00
  • 51. Julio Padilla, Hino-Pizza Hut, 1:22:00
  • 52. Stefan Rothe, Tulsa Tough-Icedot, 1:22:00
  • 53. Cory Scott, Hotter N Hell Hundred-Msu, 1:22:00
  • 54. Jacob White, Tulsa Tough-Icedot, 1:22:01
  • 55. Mathew Ankney, Tulsa Tough-Icedot, 1:22:01
  • 56. Richard Stuart, Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc, 1:22:01
  • 57. Christopher Wolhuter, Stan’s No Tubes-Proferrin, 1:22:01
  • 58. Willy Zellmer, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek, 1:22:01
  • 59. Jordan Heimer, 1:22:02
  • 60. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cashcall Mortgage, 1:22:03
  • 61. Michael J. Smith, Cycle City Racing, 1:22:04
  • 62. Robert Cummings, Park Place Dealerships, 1:22:05
  • 63. Gab Varela, Jamis-Hagens Berman, 1:22:07
  • 64. Winfield Gibson, Tulsa Tough-Icedot, 1:22:07
  • 65. Nick Coil, Think Finance-Trek Bicycle, 1:22:08
  • 66. Brian Forbes, Body By Vi-Velovie, 1:22:08
  • 67. Craig Streit, Body By Vi-Velovie, 1:22:08
  • 68. Andrew Bosco, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, 1:22:08
  • 69. Robert White, Sharecare Cycling-Wheeland, 1:22:09
  • 70. Guido Palma, Jamis-Hagens Berman, 1:22:11
  • 71. Bradley White, UnitedHealthcare, 1:22:14
  • 72. Michael Pincus, Bicycle Sport Shop-Integrit, 1:22:16
  • 73. Cory Williams, Mri-Endurance Elite U23, 1:22:17
  • 74. Bryan Duvall, Team Soundpony, 1:22:17
  • 75. Justin Williams, Mri-Endurance Elite U23, 1:22:18
  • 76. Morgan Ryan, Get Crackin, 1:22:18
  • 77. Chad Adair, Full Circle-Pure Gear, 1:22:19
  • 78. Ross White, Ks Energy Services-Team Wiscon, 1:22:21
  • 79. Colton Barrett, Texas Roadhouse, 1:22:21
  • 80. Jos Chalmers, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek, 1:22:27
  • 81. Austin Vinton, Think Finance-Trek Bicycle, 1:22:27
  • 82. Nathaniel Beams, Think Finance-Trek Bicycle, 1:22:27
  • 83. Victor Riquelme, Body By Vi-Velovie, 1:22:37
  • 84. Alejandro Padilla, 1:22:37
  • 85. Cody O’reilly, Team Predator Carbon Repair, 1:22:37
  • 86. Ian Burnett, Jelly Belly-Kenda, 1:22:42
  • 87. Brant Speed, Pedal Hard Cycling, 1:22:45
  • 88. Taylor Clements, Get Crackin, 1:22:53
  • 89. Adrian Hegyvary, 1:23:09
  • 90. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing , 1:25:18
  • 91. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing , 1:25:20

  • 1. Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, 1:01:03
  • 2. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty16, same time
  • 3. Erica Allar, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp, s.t.
  • 4. Alexis Ryan, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 5. Jennifer Purcell, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, s.t.
  • 6. Christina Gokey-Smith, Rouse-Oogie Racing, 1:01:04
  • 7. Tiffany Pezzulo, Primal Pro Women-BH, 1:01:04
  • 8. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, 1:01:04
  • 9. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, 1:01:04
  • 10. Vanessa Drigo, Rose Bandits, 1:01:04
  • 11. Lenore Pipes, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp, 1:01:05
  • 12. Amy Mcguire, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, 1:01:05
  • 13. Joy Mcculloch, Cashcall Cycling, 1:01:05
  • 14. Andrea Garces, Colombia Specialized Team, 1:01:05
  • 15. Jessica Prinner, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp, 1:01:05
  • 16. Maura Kinsella, Now And Novartis For Ms, 1:01:05
  • 17. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, 1:01:05
  • 18. Brenna Lopez-Otero, Bend Memorial Clinic Total Car, 1:01:05
  • 19. Jamie Bookwalter, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, 1:01:06
  • 20. Kate Sherwin, River City Market Racing, 1:01:06
  • 21. Scotti Wilborne, Leborne Coaching, 1:01:06
  • 22. Laura Parsons, Rose Bandits, 1:01:06
  • 23. Diana Penuela, Colombia Specialized Team, 1:01:06
  • 24. Kathleen Hattaway, Jubilee Subaru, 1:01:07
  • 25. Ginny King, Kingracinggroup, 1:01:07
  • 26. Starla Teddergreen, Vanderkitten, 1:01:07
  • 27. Elle Anderson, Vanderkitten, 1:01:07
  • 28. Mary Zider, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, 1:01:07
  • 29. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, 1:01:07
  • 30. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, 1:01:10
  • 31. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, 1:01:10
  • 32. Gwen Inglis, Team Kenda-RACC, 1:01:10
  • 33. Whitney Schultz, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, 1:01:13
  • 34. Laura Brown, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, 1:01:13
  • 35. Ana Milena Fagua, Colombia Specialized Team, 1:01:13
  • 36. Kimberley Wells, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, 1:01:14
  • 37. Michelle Hayner, Velossimo Racing, 1:01:15
  • 38. Skylar Schneider, Team Tibco, 1:01:16
  • 39. Carrie Cash Wootten, Pepper Palace, 1:01:16
  • 40. Kori Seehafer, Primal Pro Women-BH, 1:01:17
  • 41. Solymar Rivera, Parck Place Dealerships-Sun A, 1:01:18
  • 42. Ana Sanabria, Colombia Specialized Team, 1:01:27
  • 43. Joanie Caron, Primal Pro Women-BH, 1:01:32
  • 44. Kaytie Scott, Primal Pro Women-BH, 1:01:53
  • 45. Annalisa Fish, River City Market Racing, 1:01:53
  • 46. Kat Carr, Skinourishment-Paceline Pr, 1:03:29
  • 47. Kelly Fisher-Goodwin, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, 1:03:30
  • 48. Rose Long, Primal Pro Women-BH, 1:03:30
  • 49. Liz Gerrity, Rose Bandits, 1:03:38
  • 50. Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez, Park Place Dealerships, 1:03:38
  • 51. Marissa Axell, Fremont Bank , 1:03:38
  • 52. Gabrielle Pilote, Team Kenda-RACC, 1:03:38
  • 53. Danielle Bradley, Jubilee Subaru, 1:03:38
  • 54. Michelle Montoya, Jubilee Subaru, 1:03:38
  • 55. Lindsey Durst, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, 1:03:38
  • 56. Amy Plotkin, Rose Bandits, 1:03:38
  • 57. Kim Jennings, Jubilee Subaru, 1:03:38
  • 58. , 1:03:38
  • 59. Heather Ross, Fremont Bank , 1:03:38
  • 60. Lauren De Crescenzo, Team Kenda-RACC, 1:03:38
  • 61. Judy Jenkins, Landis-Trek, 1:03:38
  • 62. Angie Sanabria, Colombia Specialized Team, 1:03:38
  • 63. Claudia Buitrago, Colombia Specialized Team, 1:03:38
  • 64. Dominique Shore, Frazier Cycling Partners, 1:03:38
  • 65. Lindsay Lorenz, Slimen Und Grossen, 1:03:38