Road

Results: 2013 Silver City’s Tour of the Gila, stage 5

Results from stage 5 of the 2013 Silver City's Tour of the Gila

Stage 5: men

  • 1. Francisco Mancebo, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, in 4:07:13
  • 2. Matt Cooke, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 0:08
  • 3. Philip Deignan, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, at 0:18
  • 4. Phillip Gaimon, Bissell Cycling, at 0:20
  • 5. Gavin Mannion, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 3:16
  • 6. Casar Grajales, Predator Carbon Repair, at 3:34
  • 7. Lucas Euser, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, at 4:00
  • 8. Janier Acevedo Calle, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 4:00
  • 9. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 4:29
  • 10. Nathaniel Wilson, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 4:34
  • 11. Carter Jones, Bissell Cycling, at 4:36
  • 12. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 4:40
  • 13. Dio Smith, Predator Carbon Repair, at 4:40
  • 14. Silvan Diller, BMC Development Team, at 5:46
  • 15. Flavio De Luna, Stage 17-Cylance, at 5:46
  • 16. Jon Hornbeck, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 5:57
  • 17. Nick Bax, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 6:39
  • 18. Torey Philipp, California Giant-Specialized, at 7:31
  • 19. Jonathan Clarke, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, at 7:32
  • 20. Tanner Putt, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 7:32
  • 21. Luis Romero Amaran, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 7:32
  • 22. Ian Burnett, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 7:32
  • 23. Alexander Hagman, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 7:32
  • 24. Kirk Carlsen, Predator Carbon Repair, at 7:32
  • 25. Christopher Baldwin, Bissell Cycling, at 7:32
  • 26. Maxim Jenkins, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 7:32
  • 27. Tj Eisenhart, BMC Development Team, at 10:22
  • 28. Gerardo Medina, Stage 17-Cylance, at 10:37
  • 29. Kennett Peterson, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 10:41
  • 30. Yannick Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, at 10:41
  • 31. Erik Slack, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 10:41
  • 32. Kiel Reijnen, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, at 10:41
  • 33. Adam De Vos, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mosa, at 10:41
  • 34. Robin Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, at 10:41
  • 35. Cole House, Cashcall Mortgage, at 10:58
  • 36. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 14:55
  • 37. Coulton Hartrich, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 14:55
  • 38. Dennis Ramirez Mejia, VRC-Get Crackin, at 17:56
  • 39. Benjamin Day, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, at 17:56
  • 40. Alexey Vermeulen, BMC Development Team, at 17:56
  • 41. Andres Diaz Corrales, Predator Carbon Repair, at 17:56
  • 42. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized, at 17:56
  • 43. Travis Mccabe, Landis-Trek, at 17:56
  • 44. Christopher Putt, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 17:56
  • 45. Jeff Louder, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, at 17:56
  • 46. James Stemper, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 17:56
  • 47. Lawson Craddock, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 17:56
  • 48. Nathan Brown, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 18:32
  • 49. Connor Mccutcheon, VRC-Get Crackin, at 24:30
  • 50. Ruben Companioni, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 24:43
  • 51. James Driscoll, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 24:43
  • 52. Arnaud Grand, BMC Development Team, at 24:43
  • 53. Juan Miguel Perez Garcia, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci, at 24:49
  • 54. Cody Canning, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mosa, at 24:49
  • 55. Christian Parrett, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 25:06
  • 56. Alexander Candelario, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 25:06
  • 57. Antoine Duchesne, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 25:06
  • 58. Marsh Cooper, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 25:06
  • 59. Paul Lynch, BMC Development Team, at 25:06
  • 60. Chris Winn, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 25:06
  • 61. Bailey Mcknight, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mosa, at 25:06
  • 62. Jeffrey Perrin, California Giant-Specialized, at 25:06
  • 63. Taylor Shelden, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 25:06
  • 64. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at 25:06
  • 65. Garrett Mcleod, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 25:06
  • 66. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 25:06
  • 67. James Oram, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 26:25
  • 68. Jakub Novak, BMC Development Team, at 29:30
  • 69. Garrett Suydam, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 31:40
  • 70. Trevor Connor, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 32:01
  • 71. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at 35:39
  • 72. Jimmy Schurman, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 35:39
  • 73. Kevin Mullervy, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 35:39
  • 74. Jared Gilyard, Landis-Trek, at 35:39
  • 75. Sean Mccarthy, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 35:39
  • 76. Tyler Wren, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 35:39
  • 77. Aaron Pool, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 40:01
  • 78. Stephen (cody) Haroldsen, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 45:41
  • 79. Cory Greenburg, VRC-Get Crackin, at 57:19
  • 80. Chris Mackay, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 59:04
  • 81. Paul Thomas, Landis-Trek, at 0:10
  • 82. Thomas Jondall, Landis-Trek, at 0:10
  • 83. Flix Ct Bouvette, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci, at 0:20
  • 84. Logan Loader, Cashcall Mortgage, at 3:42
  • 85. Daniel Harm, Stage 17-Cylance, at 7:46
  • 86. Rene Corella, Stage 17-Cylance, at 7:46
  • 87. Tosh Clements, Stage 17-Cylance, at 9:43
  • 88. Ian Moore, Stage 17-Cylance, at 35:28
  • DNF Nathaniel English, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda
  • DNF Robert Sweeting, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda
  • DNF Stephen Clancy, Team Novo Nordisk
  • DNF Aaron Perry, Team Novo Nordisk
  • DNF Justin Morris, Team Novo Nordisk
  • DNF Branden Russell, Team Novo Nordisk
  • DNF Christopher Williams, Team Novo Nordisk
  • DNF Adrian Hegyvary, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
  • DNF Luke Keough, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
  • DNF Jason Mccartney, Bissell Cycling
  • DNF Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty, Bissell Cycling
  • DNF Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Cycling
  • DNF Julian Kyer, Bissell Cycling
  • DNF Tommy Nankervis, Bissell Cycling
  • DNF Ryan Eastman, Bontrager Cycling Team
  • DNF Antoine Matteau, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci
  • DNF Juan Jos Haedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • DNF Demis Aleman, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • DNF Guido Emanuel Palma, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • DNF Charles Bradley Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda
  • DNF Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda
  • DNF Nic Hamilton, Jelly Belly-Kenda
  • DNF Luis Enrique Davila, Jelly Belly-Kenda
  • DNF Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • DNF Eric Young, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • DNF Michael Creed, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • DNF Loic Vliegen, BMC Development Team
  • DNF Tyler Williams, BMC Development Team
  • DNF Stefano Barberi, California Giant-Specialized
  • DNF Sam Bassetti, California Giant-Specialized
  • DNF Tyler Riedesel, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
  • DNF Joe Waters, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
  • DNF Hunter Huffman, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
  • DNF Connor Mullervy, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes
  • DNF Tony Hall, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes
  • DNF Chris Gruber, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes
  • DNF Ian Crane, Hagens Berman Cycling
  • DNF Steve Fisher, Hagens Berman Cycling
  • DNF Stuart Wight, Hagens Berman Cycling
  • DNF Chris Wingfield, Hagens Berman Cycling
  • DNF Chris Stastny, Hagens Berman Cycling
  • DNF Christ Aten, Landis-Trek
  • DNF Aurelien Passeron, Predator Carbon Repair
  • DNF Nathan King, Stage 17-Cylance
  • DNF Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande Cycling
  • DNF Jesse Reams, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mosa
  • DNF Taylor Clements, VRC-Get Crackin
  • DNF Jos Leroux, VRC-Get Crackin

Stage 5: women

  • 1. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty16, in 3:09:42
  • 2. Claudia Haeusler, Team Tibco, at 0:02
  • 3. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 0:10
  • 4. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:15
  • 5. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 2:26
  • 6. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twenty16, at 2:31
  • 7. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, at 2:35
  • 8. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 2:38
  • 9. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty16, at 2:57
  • 10. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 4:18
  • 11. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, at 4:21
  • 12. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 4:21
  • 13. Amy Charity, Vanderkitten, at 4:21
  • 14. Anne Perry, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 4:25
  • 15. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 4:25
  • 16. Scotti Wilborne, Leborne Development, at 4:28
  • 17. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 4:28
  • 18. Addy Albershardt, I Am Racing, at 6:20
  • 19. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, at 8:17
  • 20. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 8:17
  • 21. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling, at 8:25
  • 22. Breanne Nalder, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 8:36
  • 23. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty16, at 9:26
  • 24. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, at 9:26
  • 25. Sarah Sturm, I Am Racing, at 9:30
  • 26. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 9:30
  • 27. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 9:30
  • 28. Kaelly Farnham, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 9:30
  • 29. Lorena Vargas, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 9:30
  • 30. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 9:30
  • 31. Katherine Compton, Trek Cyclocross Collective, at 9:37
  • 32. Catherine Johnson, Rise Above Racing, at 9:51
  • 33. Jenny Lehmann, Trek Red Truck Racing, at 12:08
  • 34. Kelsey Withrow, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 12:24
  • 35. Kimberley Turner, I Am Racing, at 14:22
  • 36. Alexis Ryan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 14:47
  • 37. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty16, at 14:47
  • 38. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 14:47
  • 39. Chantal Blaak, Team Tibco, at 14:47
  • 40. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 14:47
  • 41. Megan Hill, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 14:47
  • 42. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty16, at 15:11
  • 43. Maura Kinsella, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 19:23
  • 44. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 20:58
  • 45. Jennifer App, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 24:37
  • 46. Marilyn Mcdonald, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 24:37
  • 47. Lindsay Fox, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 24:37
  • 48. Anne Donley, Rise Above Racing, at 27:31
  • 49. L De Crescenzo, Team Kenda-RACC, at 27:52
  • 50. Alexis Zink, NCVC-UnitedHealthcare, at 32:56
  • 51. Valentina Paniagua, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 34:40
  • 52. Nicole Mitchell, I Am Racing, at 35:11
  • 53. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 35:45
  • 54. Shawn Morelli, U.s. Para Cycling, at 35:45
  • 55. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 40:50
  • 56. Marisol Tellado, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 54:17
  • DNS Amy Mcguire, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore

General classification: men

  • 1. Philip Deignan, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, in 12:57:32
  • 2. Phillip Gaimon, Bissell Cycling, at 0:28
  • 3. Francisco Mancebo, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 0:37
  • 4. Matt Cooke, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 2:30
  • 5. Janier Acevedo Calle, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 3:25
  • 6. Gavin Mannion, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 4:19
  • 7. Lucas Euser, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 5:05
  • 8. Carter Jones, Bissell Cycling, at 5:21
  • 9. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 5:38
  • 10. Nathaniel Wilson, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 6:06
  • 11. Christopher Baldwin, Bissell Cycling, at 7:01
  • 12. Silvan Diller, Bmc Development Team, at 7:25
  • 13. Dio Smith, Predator Carbon Repair, at 8:42
  • 14. Kirk Carlsen, Predator Carbon Repair, at 8:42
  • 15. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 8:48
  • 16. Flavio De Luna, Stage 17-Cylance, at 9:29
  • 17. Ian Burnett, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 9:57
  • 18. Luis Romero Amaran, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 10:02
  • 19. Jon Hornbeck, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 10:07
  • 20. Tanner Putt, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 10:37
  • 21. Nick Bax, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 11:25
  • 22. Kiel Reijnen, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 11:52
  • 23. Maxim Jenkins, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 12:36
  • 24. Torey Philipp, California Giant-Specialized, at 12:45
  • 25. Alexander Hagman, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 13:02
  • 26. Tj Eisenhart, Bmc Development Team, at 13:37
  • 27. Jonathan Clarke, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 14:12
  • 28. Robin Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, at 14:55
  • 29. Casar Grajales, Predator Carbon Repair, at 15:39
  • 30. Kennett Peterson, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 15:42
  • 31. Yannick Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, at 16:32
  • 32. Erik Slack, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 17:48
  • 33. Lawson Craddock, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 18:00
  • 34. Benjamin Day, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 18:07
  • 35. Adam De Vos, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mo, at 18:13
  • 36. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 18:56
  • 37. Nathan Brown, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 19:54
  • 38. Cole House, Cashcall Mortgage, at 23:01
  • 39. Coulton Hartrich, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 23:02
  • 40. Andres Diaz Corrales, Predator Carbon Repair, at 23:29
  • 41. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized, at 23:33
  • 42. Christopher Putt, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 23:58
  • 43. Jeff Louder, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 24:14
  • 44. Alexey Vermeulen, Bmc Development Team, at 24:59
  • 45. Travis Mccabe, Landis-Trek, at 25:58
  • 46. James Oram, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 29:22
  • 47. James Stemper, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 30:44
  • 48. Connor Mccutcheon, VRC-Get Crackin, at 30:50
  • 49. James Driscoll, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 31:16
  • 50. Marsh Cooper, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 31:43
  • 51. Arnaud Grand, Bmc Development Team, at 32:10
  • 52. Bailey Mcknight, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mo, at 32:35
  • 53. Antoine Duchesne, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 32:40
  • 54. Juan Miguel Perez Garcia, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devin, at 33:07
  • 55. Chris Winn, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 33:12
  • 56. Jeffrey Perrin, California Giant-Specialized, at 33:24
  • 57. Dennis Ramirez Mejia, VRC-Get Crackin, at 34:05
  • 58. Garrett Mcleod, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 34:08
  • 59. Cody Canning, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mo, at 34:17
  • 60. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at 34:35
  • 61. Paul Lynch, Bmc Development Team, at 34:38
  • 62. Alexander Candelario, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 34:44
  • 63. Jakub Novak, Bmc Development Team, at 35:06
  • 64. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 36:03
  • 65. Gerardo Medina, Stage 17-Cylance, at 37:43
  • 66. Garrett Suydam, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 38:02
  • 67. Tyler Wren, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 38:28
  • 68. Taylor Shelden, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 38:38
  • 69. Ruben Companioni, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 38:50
  • 70. Jimmy Schurman, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 40:06
  • 71. Trevor Connor, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 40:34
  • 72. Kevin Mullervy, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 47:56
  • 73. Christian Parrett, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 48:22
  • 74. Aaron Pool, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 49:58
  • 75. Jared Gilyard, Landis-Trek, at 53:29
  • 76. Stephen (cody) Haroldsen, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 56:08
  • 77. Sean Mccarthy, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 0:41
  • 78. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at 0:50
  • 79. Chris Mackay, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 5:13
  • 80. Cory Greenburg, VRC-Get Crackin, at 8:20
  • 81. Paul Thomas, Landis-Trek, at 12:27
  • 82. Logan Loader, Cashcall Mortgage, at 17:07
  • 83. Thomas Jondall, Landis-Trek, at 18:14
  • 84. Daniel Harm, Stage 17-Cylance, at 29:09
  • 85. Tosh Clements, Stage 17-Cylance, at 32:37
  • 86. Rene Corella, Stage 17-Cylance, at 38:03
  • 87. Flix Ct Bouvette, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devin, at 47:47
  • 88. Ian Moore, Stage 17-Cylance, at 57:06

General classification: women

  • 1. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty16, in 11:44:29
  • 2. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:32
  • 3. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 2:42
  • 4. Claudia Haeusler, Team Tibco, at 3:03
  • 5. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twenty16, at 4:34
  • 6. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty16, at 6:38
  • 7. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 8:01
  • 8. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, at 8:27
  • 9. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 9:06
  • 10. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 9:06
  • 11. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, at 9:34
  • 12. Anne Perry, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 10:28
  • 13. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 10:44
  • 14. Amy Charity, Vanderkitten, at 12:56
  • 15. Scotti Wilborne, Leborne Development, at 12:57
  • 16. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, at 14:13
  • 17. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 14:25
  • 18. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty16, at 22:50
  • 19. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 23:04
  • 20. Lorena Vargas, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 23:16
  • 21. Chantal Blaak, Team Tibco, at 23:26
  • 22. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling, at 24:03
  • 23. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 24:40
  • 24. Addy Albershardt, I Am Racing, at 25:14
  • 25. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 25:25
  • 26. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, at 27:50
  • 27. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 29:49
  • 28. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 33:13
  • 29. Katherine Compton, Trek Cyclocross Coll, at 34:40
  • 30. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty16, at 35:19
  • 31. Kelsey Withrow, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 37:54
  • 32. Alexis Ryan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 38:18
  • 33. Sarah Sturm, I Am Racing, at 38:26
  • 34. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty16, at 39:05
  • 35. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 40:06
  • 36. Breanne Nalder, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 40:10
  • 37. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 40:42
  • 38. Jenny Lehmann, Trek Red Truck Racing, at 41:57
  • 39. Catherine Johnson, Rise Above Racing, at 48:38
  • 40. Kimberley Turner, I Am Racing, at 48:45
  • 41. Maura Kinsella, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 48:50
  • 42. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 50:07
  • 43. Kaelly Farnham, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 55:32
  • 44. Marilyn Mcdonald, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 2:51
  • 45. Megan Hill, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 5:15
  • 46. Jennifer App, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 5:29
  • 47. Anne Donley, Rise Above Racing, at 17:01
  • 48. L De Crescenzo, Team Kenda-RACC, at 18:04
  • 49. Lindsay Fox, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 19:00
  • 50. Alexis Zink, NCVC-UnitedHealthcare, at 22:30
  • 51. Valentina Paniagua, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 43:09
  • 52. Shawn Morelli, U.s. Para Cycling, at 44:05
  • 53. Nicole Mitchell, I Am Racing, at 44:49
  • 54. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 50:23
  • 55. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 54:49
  • 56. Marisol Tellado, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 5:15