Road

Results: 2013 Silver City’s Tour of the Gila, stage 4

Results from stage 4 of the 2013 Silver City's Tour of the Gila

Stage 4: men

  • 1. Kiel Reijnen, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, in 1:31:39
  • 2. Luke Keough, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, same time
  • 3. Eric Young, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
  • 4. Travis Mccabe, Landis-Trek, s.t.
  • 5. Juan Jos Haedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman, s.t.
  • 6. Sam Bassetti, California Giant-Specialized, s.t.
  • 7. Cole House, Cashcall Mortgage, s.t.
  • 8. Dio Smith, Predator Carbon Repair, s.t.
  • 9. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized, s.t.
  • 10. Charles Bradley Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, s.t.
  • 11. Casar Grajales, Predator Carbon Repair, s.t.
  • 12. Janier Acevedo Calle, Jamis-Hagens Berman, s.t.
  • 13. Silvan Diller, BMC Development Team, s.t.
  • 14. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, s.t.
  • 15. Gavin Mannion, Bontrager Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 16. Francisco Mancebo, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, s.t.
  • 17. Alexander Candelario, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
  • 18. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
  • 19. Tanner Putt, Bontrager Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 20. Arnaud Grand, BMC Development Team, s.t.
  • 21. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Cycling, s.t.
  • 22. Connor Mccutcheon, VRC-Get Cracking, s.t.
  • 23. Benjamin Day, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, s.t.
  • 24. Lawson Craddock, Bontrager Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 25. Christopher Baldwin, Bissell Cycling, s.t.
  • 26. Dennis Ramirez Mejia, VRC-Get Cracking, s.t.
  • 27. Erik Slack, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, s.t.
  • 28. Tommy Nankervis, Bissell Cycling, s.t.
  • 29. Jeff Louder, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, s.t.
  • 30. Carter Jones, Bissell Cycling, s.t.
  • 31. Philip Deignan, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, s.t.
  • 32. Flavio De Luna, Stage 17-Cylance, s.t.
  • 33. Phillip Gaimon, Bissell Cycling, s.t.
  • 34. Antoine Duchesne, Bontrager Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 35. Yannick Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, s.t.
  • 36. Christ Aten, Landis-Trek, s.t.
  • 37. Andres Diaz Corrales, Predator Carbon Repair, s.t.
  • 38. Luis Romero Amaran, Jamis-Hagens Berman, s.t.
  • 39. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
  • 40. Jos Leroux, VRC-Get Cracking, s.t.
  • 41. Aurelien Passeron, Predator Carbon Repair, s.t.
  • 42. Lucas Euser, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, s.t.
  • 43. Chris Stastny, Hagens Berman Cycling, s.t.
  • 44. James Oram, Bontrager Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 45. Tyler Wren, Jamis-Hagens Berman, s.t.
  • 46. Robin Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, s.t.
  • 47. Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda, s.t.
  • 48. Alexey Vermeulen, BMC Development Team, s.t.
  • 49. Chris Gruber, Champion Systems-Stan’s No, s.t.
  • 50. Kirk Carlsen, Predator Carbon Repair, s.t.
  • 51. Nathan Brown, Bontrager Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 52. Ryan Eastman, Bontrager Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 53. Alexander Hagman, Jelly Belly-Kenda, s.t.
  • 54. Kennett Peterson, Team Rio Grande Cycling, s.t.
  • 55. Tj Eisenhart, BMC Development Team, s.t.
  • 56. Nathaniel Wilson, Bontrager Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 57. Loic Vliegen, BMC Development Team, s.t.
  • 58. Paul Lynch, BMC Development Team, s.t.
  • 59. Garrett Suydam, Team Rio Grande Cycling, s.t.
  • 60. Bailey Mcknight, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mosa, s.t.
  • 61. Stephen Clancy, Team Novo Nordisk, s.t.
  • 62. Chris Winn, Team Rio Grande Cycling, s.t.
  • 63. Luis Enrique Davila, Jelly Belly-Kenda, s.t.
  • 64. Stuart Wight, Hagens Berman Cycling, s.t.
  • 65. Christian Parrett, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, s.t.
  • 66. Gerardo Medina, Stage 17-Cylance, s.t.
  • 67. Ian Burnett, Jelly Belly-Kenda, s.t.
  • 68. Jakub Novak, BMC Development Team, s.t.
  • 69. Maxim Jenkins, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, s.t.
  • 70. Stefano Barberi, California Giant-Specialized, s.t.
  • 71. Matt Cooke, Champion Systems-Stan’s No, s.t.
  • 72. Nathaniel English, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, s.t.
  • 73. Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty, Bissell Cycling, s.t.
  • 74. Jeffrey Perrin, California Giant-Specialized, s.t.
  • 75. Stephen (cody) Haroldsen, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, s.t.
  • 76. Torey Philipp, California Giant-Specialized, s.t.
  • 77. Adam De Vos, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mosa, s.t.
  • 78. Sean Mccarthy, Champion Systems-Stan’s No, s.t.
  • 79. Christopher Williams, Team Novo Nordisk, s.t.
  • 80. Tony Hall, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, s.t.
  • 81. Cody Canning, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mosa, s.t.
  • 82. Ruben Companioni, Jamis-Hagens Berman, s.t.
  • 83. Nick Bax, Team Rio Grande Cycling, s.t.
  • 84. Jared Gilyard, Landis-Trek, s.t.
  • 85. Jesse Reams, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mosa, at 0:22
  • 86. Juan Miguel Perez Garcia, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci, at 0:22
  • 87. Jon Hornbeck, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 0:22
  • 88. Paul Thomas, Landis-Trek, at 0:22
  • 89. Christopher Putt, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 0:22
  • 90. Coulton Hartrich, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 0:22
  • 91. Taylor Shelden, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 0:22
  • 92. James Stemper, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 0:22
  • 93. Nic Hamilton, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:22
  • 94. Daniel Harm, Stage 17-Cylance, at 0:22
  • 95. Aaron Perry, Team Novo Nordisk, at 0:22
  • 96. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:22
  • 97. Branden Russell, Team Novo Nordisk, at 0:22
  • 98. Antoine Matteau, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci, at 0:22
  • 99. Ian Moore, Stage 17-Cylance, at 0:22
  • 100. Steve Fisher, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 0:22
  • 101. Cory Greenburg, VRC-Get Cracking, at 0:22
  • 102. Tyler Riedesel, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 0:22
  • 103. Chris Mackay, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 0:22
  • 104. Robert Sweeting, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 0:22
  • 105. Trevor Connor, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 0:22
  • 106. Jimmy Schurman, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 0:22
  • 107. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at 0:22
  • 108. Demis Aleman, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 0:22
  • 109. James Driscoll, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 0:22
  • 110. Connor Mullervy, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 0:22
  • 111. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 0:22
  • 112. Aaron Pool, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 0:22
  • 113. Garrett Mcleod, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 0:22
  • 114. Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 0:22
  • 115. Kevin Mullervy, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 0:22
  • 116. Hunter Huffman, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 0:22
  • 117. Joe Waters, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 0:22
  • 118. Ian Crane, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 0:22
  • 119. Tyler Williams, BMC Development Team, at 0:22
  • 120. Jason Mccartney, Bissell Cycling, at 0:33
  • 121. Marsh Cooper, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:34
  • 122. Julian Kyer, Bissell Cycling, at 0:40
  • 123. Rene Corella, Stage 17-Cylance, at 0:50
  • 124. Logan Loader, Cashcall Mortgage, at 0:55
  • 125. Michael Creed, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:55
  • 126. Thomas Jondall, Landis-Trek, at 1:00
  • 127. Chris Wingfield, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 1:04
  • 128. Flix Ct Bouvette, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci, at 1:06
  • 129. Adrian Hegyvary, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, at 1:06
  • 130. Tosh Clements, Stage 17-Cylance, at 1:11
  • 131. Taylor Clements, VRC-Get Cracking, at 2:02
  • 132. Guido Emanuel Palma, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 2:02
  • 133. Jonathan Clarke, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, at 2:49
  • 134. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, s.t.
  • 135. Justin Morris, Team Novo Nordisk, at 2:51
  • 136. Nathan King, Stage 17-Cylance, at 2:52
  • DNS Jordan Brochu, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci

General classification: men

  • Janier Acevedo Calle, Jamis-Hagens Berman, in 8:49:44
  • Christopher Baldwin, Bissell Cycling, at 0:04
  • Philip Deignan, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, at 0:21
  • Lawson Craddock, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 0:39
  • Phillip Gaimon, Bissell Cycling, at 0:43
  • Benjamin Day, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, at 0:46
  • Nathaniel English, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 0:59
  • Carter Jones, Bissell Cycling, at 1:20
  • Francisco Mancebo, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 1:22
  • Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:33
  • Gavin Mannion, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:38
  • Lucas Euser, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, at 1:40
  • Kirk Carlsen, Predator Carbon Repair, at 1:45
  • Kiel Reijnen, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, at 1:46
  • Nathan Brown, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:57
  • Nathaniel Wilson, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 2:07
  • Silvan Diller, BMC Development Team, at 2:14
  • Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:35
  • Ian Burnett, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 3:00
  • Matt Cooke, Champion Systems-Stan’s, at 3:03
  • Luis Romero Amaran, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 3:05
  • Luis Enrique Davila, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 3:06
  • Tyler Wren, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 3:24
  • James Oram, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 3:32
  • Tanner Putt, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 3:40
  • Tj Eisenhart, BMC Development Team, at 3:50
  • Flavio De Luna, Stage 17-Cylance, at 4:18
  • Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 4:36
  • Dio Smith, Predator Carbon Repair, at 4:37
  • Stefano Barberi, California Giant-Specialized, at 4:39
  • Jon Hornbeck, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 4:45
  • Robin Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, at 4:49
  • Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 4:54
  • Jimmy Schurman, Champion Systems-Stan’s, at 5:02
  • Nick Bax, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 5:21
  • Kennett Peterson, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 5:36
  • Maxim Jenkins, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 5:39
  • Torey Philipp, California Giant-Specialized, at 5:49
  • Stuart Wight, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 6:02
  • Alexander Hagman, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 6:05
  • Andres Diaz Corrales, Predator Carbon Repair, at 6:08
  • Jakub Novak, BMC Development Team, at 6:11
  • Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized, at 6:12
  • Yannick Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, at 6:26
  • Aurelien Passeron, Predator Carbon Repair, at 6:33
  • Christopher Putt, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 6:37
  • Chris Mackay, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 6:44
  • Jeff Louder, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, at 6:53
  • Connor Mccutcheon, VRC-Get Crackin, at 6:55
  • Garrett Suydam, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 6:57
  • James Driscoll, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 7:08
  • Marsh Cooper, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 7:14
  • Jonathan Clarke, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, at 7:15
  • Alexey Vermeulen, BMC Development Team, at 7:38
  • Erik Slack, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 7:42
  • Christ Aten, Landis-Trek, at 7:48
  • Arnaud Grand, BMC Development Team, at 8:02
  • Bailey Mcknight, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mo, at 8:04
  • Adam De Vos, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mo, at 8:07
  • Robert Sweeting, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 8:08
  • Antoine Duchesne, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 8:12
  • Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 8:13
  • Tony Hall, Champion Systems-Stan’s, at 8:34
  • Travis Mccabe, Landis-Trek, at 8:37
  • Loic Vliegen, BMC Development Team, at 8:40
  • Chris Winn, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 8:41
  • Coulton Hartrich, Champion Systems-Stan’s, at 8:42
  • Jeffrey Perrin, California Giant-Specialized, at 8:53
  • Juan Miguel Perez Garcia, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devin, at 8:53
  • Julian Kyer, Bissell Cycling, at 8:55
  • Trevor Connor, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 9:08
  • Garrett Mcleod, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 9:37
  • Ian Crane, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 9:55
  • Cody Canning, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mo, at 10:03
  • David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at 10:04
  • Paul Lynch, BMC Development Team, at 10:08
  • Alexander Candelario, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 10:13
  • Aaron Pool, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 10:32
  • Chris Gruber, Champion Systems-Stan’s, at 10:34
  • Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Cycling, at 10:35
  • Stephen (cody) Haroldsen, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 11:02
  • Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 11:06
  • Michael Creed, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 11:07
  • Jos Leroux, VRC-Get Crackin, at 11:13
  • Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 11:32
  • Cory Greenburg, VRC-Get Crackin, at 11:36
  • Jesse Reams, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mo, at 11:41
  • Connor Mullervy, Champion Systems-Stan’s, at 12:32
  • Cole House, Cashcall Mortgage, at 12:38
  • Casar Grajales, Predator Carbon Repair, at 12:40
  • Kevin Mullervy, Champion Systems-Stan’s, at 12:52
  • Paul Thomas, Landis-Trek, at 12:52
  • Jason Mccartney, Bissell Cycling, at 12:56
  • Demis Aleman, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 13:22
  • James Stemper, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 13:24
  • Luke Keough, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, at 13:27
  • Tyler Riedesel, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 13:44
  • Logan Loader, Cashcall Mortgage, at 14:00
  • Chris Stastny, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 14:05
  • Taylor Shelden, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 14:07
  • Adrian Hegyvary, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, at 14:14
  • Ruben Companioni, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 14:42
  • Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty, Bissell Cycling, at 14:59
  • Sam Bassetti, California Giant-Specialized, at 15:17
  • Guido Emanuel Palma, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 15:20
  • Tyler Williams, BMC Development Team, at 15:27
  • Nic Hamilton, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 15:49
  • Juan Jos Haedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 16:14
  • Ryan Eastman, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 16:31
  • Antoine Matteau, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devin, at 16:41
  • Steve Fisher, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 16:42
  • Dennis Ramirez Mejia, VRC-Get Crackin, at 16:44
  • Hunter Huffman, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 18:15
  • Jared Gilyard, Landis-Trek, at 18:25
  • Tommy Nankervis, Bissell Cycling, at 18:30
  • Thomas Jondall, Landis-Trek, at 18:39
  • Daniel Harm, Stage 17-Cylance, at 21:58
  • Eric Young, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 22:08
  • Ian Moore, Stage 17-Cylance, at 22:13
  • Charles Bradley Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 22:40
  • Stephen Clancy, Team Novo Nordisk, at 23:25
  • Tosh Clements, Stage 17-Cylance, at 23:29
  • Christian Parrett, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 23:51
  • Nathan King, Stage 17-Cylance, at 25:10
  • Sean Mccarthy, Champion Systems-Stan’s, at 25:37
  • Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at 25:46
  • Joe Waters, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 27:28
  • Gerardo Medina, Stage 17-Cylance, at 27:41
  • Christopher Williams, Team Novo Nordisk, at 29:38
  • Rene Corella, Stage 17-Cylance, at 30:52
  • Chris Wingfield, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 33:17
  • Branden Russell, Team Novo Nordisk, at 45:39
  • Flix Ct Bouvette, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devin, at 48:02
  • Aaron Perry, Team Novo Nordisk, at 49:14
  • Justin Morris, Team Novo Nordisk, at 5:39
  • Taylor Clements, VRC-Get Crackin, at 9:20

Stage 4: women

  • 1. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, in 1:04:18
  • 2. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, same time
  • 3. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 4. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty16, s.t.
  • 5. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 6. Alexis Ryan, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 7. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, s.t.
  • 8. Lorena Vargas, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, s.t.
  • 9. Claudia Haeusler, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 10. Scotti Wilborne, Leborne Development, s.t.
  • 11. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty16, s.t.
  • 12. Kimberley Turner, I Am Racing, s.t.
  • 13. Katherine Compton, Trek Cyclocross Coll, s.t.
  • 14. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty16, s.t.
  • 15. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, s.t.
  • 16. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 17. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 18. Amy Charity, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 19. Addy Albershardt, I Am Racing, s.t.
  • 20. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twenty16, s.t.
  • 21. Jenny Lehmann, Trek Red Truck Racing, s.t.
  • 22. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 23. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling, s.t.
  • 24. Chantal Blaak, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 25. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty16, s.t.
  • 26. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, s.t.
  • 27. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, s.t.
  • 28. Kelsey Withrow, Dna Cycling-Plan7, s.t.
  • 29. Sarah Sturm, I Am Racing, s.t.
  • 30. Anne Perry, Dna Cycling-Plan7, s.t.
  • 31. Maura Kinsella, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 32. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 33. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty16, s.t.
  • 34. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 35. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 36. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 37. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 0:13
  • 38. Amy Mcguire, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 0:26
  • 39. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:35
  • 40. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:05
  • 41. Valentina Paniagua, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 6:26
  • 42. Anne Donley, Rise Above Racing, at 6:28
  • 43. Nicole Mitchell, I Am Racing, at 6:28
  • 44. L De Crescenzo, Team Kenda-RACC, at 6:28
  • 45. Jennifer App, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 6:28
  • 46. Kaelly Farnham, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 7:08
  • 47. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 7:08
  • 48. Lindsay Fox, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 7:08
  • 49. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 7:08
  • 50. Breanne Nalder, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 7:08
  • 51. Alexis Zink, Ncvc/unitedhealthcar, at 7:08
  • 52. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, at 7:08
  • 53. Megan Hill, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 7:08
  • 54. Catherine Johnson, Rise Above Racing, at 7:26
  • 55. Marisol Tellado, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 8:02
  • 56. Shawn Morelli, U.s. Para Cycling, at 10:43
  • DNF Marilyn Mcdonald, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore

General classification: women

  • 1. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty16, in 8:34:57
  • 2. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 01:07
  • 3. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twenty16, at 01:53
  • 4. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 02:26
  • 5. Claudia Haeusler, Team Tibco, at 02:57
  • 6. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 03:26
  • 7. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty16, at 03:31
  • 8. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 04:35
  • 9. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 04:38
  • 10. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, at 05:03
  • 11. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, at 05:44
  • 12. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, at 05:46
  • 13. Anne Perry, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 05:53
  • 14. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 07:59
  • 15. Scotti Wilborne, Leborne Development, at 08:19
  • 16. Amy Charity, Vanderkitten, at 08:25
  • 17. Chantal Blaak, Team Tibco, at 08:32
  • 18. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 09:47
  • 19. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty16, at 13:14
  • 20. Lorena Vargas, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 13:36
  • 21. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 15:00
  • 22. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling, at 15:28
  • 23. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 16:58
  • 24. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, at 18:16
  • 25. Addy Albershardt, I Am Racing, at 18:44
  • 26. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty16, at 19:58
  • 27. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 20:09
  • 28. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 20:30
  • 29. Alexis Ryan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 23:21
  • 30. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 23:33
  • 31. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty16, at 24:08
  • 32. Katherine Compton, Trek Cyclocross Collective, at 24:53
  • 33. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 25:09
  • 34. Kelsey Withrow, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 25:20
  • 35. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 25:45
  • 36. Sarah Sturm, I Am Racing, at 28:46
  • 37. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 28:59
  • 38. Maura Kinsella, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 29:17
  • 39. Jenny Lehmann, Trek Red Truck Racing, at 29:39
  • 40. Breanne Nalder, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 31:24
  • 41. Kimberley Turner, I Am Racing, at 34:13
  • 42. Marilyn Mcdonald, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 38:04
  • 43. Catherine Johnson, Rise Above Racing, at 38:37
  • 44. Jennifer App, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 40:42
  • 45. Kaelly Farnham, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 45:52
  • 46. Amy Mcguire, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 48:07
  • 47. Anne Donley, Rise Above Racing, at 49:20
  • 48. Alexis Zink, NCVC-UnitedHealthcare, at 49:24
  • 49. L De Crescenzo, Team Kenda-RACC, at 50:02
  • 50. Megan Hill, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 50:18
  • 51. Lindsay Fox, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 54:13
  • 52. Shawn Morelli, U.s. Para Cycling, at 08:10
  • 53. Valentina Paniagua, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 08:19
  • 54. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 09:23
  • 55. Nicole Mitchell, I Am Racing, at 09:28
  • 56. Marisol Tellado, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 10:48
  • 57. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 18:54