Road

Results: 2013 Silver City’s Tour of the Gila, stage 3

Results from stage 3 of the 2013 Silver City's Tour of the Gila

Stage 3: men

  • 1. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies in 34:45.5
  • 2. Benjamin Day, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 0:04
  • 3. Silvan Diller, BMC Development Team, at 0:09
  • 4. Lawson Craddock, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 0:14
  • 5. Philip Deignan, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 0:24
  • 6. Carter Jones, Bissell Cycling, at 0:27
  • 7. Christopher Baldwin, Bissell Cycling, at 0:30
  • 8. Phillip Gaimon, Bissell Cycling, at 0:31
  • 9. Janier Acevedo Calle, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 0:37
  • 10. Nathan Brown, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 0:37
  • 11. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies at 0:40
  • 12. Nathaniel English, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 0:51
  • 13. Jakub Novak, BMC Development Team, at 0:54
  • 14. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Cycling, at 0:54
  • 15. Julian Kyer, Bissell Cycling, at 0:57
  • 16. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:00
  • 17. Marsh Cooper, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies at 1:08
  • 18. Ian Burnett, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:13
  • 19. Andres Diaz Corrales, Predator Carbon Repair, at 1:15
  • 20. Kiel Reijnen, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 1:15
  • 21. Matt Cooke, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 1:18
  • 22. Francisco Mancebo, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 1:21
  • 23. Gavin Mannion, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:23
  • 24. Luis Romero Amaran, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 1:26
  • 25. James Oram, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:27
  • 26. Robin Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, at 1:28
  • 27. Nathaniel Wilson, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:30
  • 28. Kirk Carlsen, Predator Carbon Repair, at 1:33
  • 29. Robert Sweeting, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 1:34
  • 30. Lucas Euser, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 1:44
  • 31. Stephen (cody) Haroldsen, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 1:45
  • 32. Tyler Wren, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 1:51
  • 33. Travis Mccabe, Landis-Trek, at 1:54
  • 34. Chris Winn, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 1:59
  • 35. Jeff Louder, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 2:00
  • 36. Tj Eisenhart, BMC Development Team, at 2:12
  • 37. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at 2:13
  • 38. Luis Enrique Davila, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 2:16
  • 39. James Stemper, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 2:16
  • 40. Alexey Vermeulen, BMC Development Team, at 2:18
  • 41. Michael Creed, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies at 2:19
  • 42. Adrian Hegyvary, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 2:22
  • 43. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at 2:24
  • 44. Dio Smith, Predator Carbon Repair, at 2:26
  • 45. Tanner Putt, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 2:27
  • 46. Kennett Peterson, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 2:28
  • 47. Antoine Duchesne, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 2:28
  • 48. Garrett Mcleod, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 2:33
  • 49. Aurelien Passeron, Predator Carbon Repair, at 2:34
  • 50. Tyler Williams, BMC Development Team, at 2:43
  • 51. Jimmy Schurman, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 2:49
  • 52. Yannick Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, at 2:49
  • 53. Stuart Wight, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 2:50
  • 54. Ian Crane, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 2:50
  • 55. Paul Lynch, BMC Development Team, at 2:51
  • 56. George Cyrus, Landis-Trek, at 2:52
  • 57. Alexander Candelario, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies at 2:54
  • 58. Maxim Jenkins, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 2:54
  • 59. Erik Slack, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 2:55
  • 60. Nick Bax, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 2:55
  • 61. Loic Vliegen, BMC Development Team, at 2:57
  • 62. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 2:59
  • 63. Stefano Barberi, California Giant-Specialized, at 3:03
  • 64. Flavio De Luna, Stage 17-Cylance, at 3:04
  • 65. Jason Mccartney, Bissell Cycling, at 3:06
  • 66. Connor Mccutcheon, Vrc / Get Crackin, at 3:10
  • 67. Torey Philipp, California Giant-Specialized, at 3:11
  • 68. Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 3:12
  • 69. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 3:15
  • 70. Christian Parrett, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 3:16
  • 71. Bailey Mcknight, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mosa, at 3:16
  • 72. Jonathan Clarke, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 3:16
  • 73. Jon Hornbeck, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 3:17
  • 74. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized, at 3:18
  • 75. Coulton Hartrich, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 3:26
  • 76. Arnaud Grand, BMC Development Team, at 3:27
  • 77. Aaron Pool, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 3:28
  • 78. Demis Aleman, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 3:29
  • 79. Jos Leroux, Vrc / Get Crackin, at 3:29
  • 80. Alexander Hagman, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 3:35
  • 81. Christopher Putt, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 3:45
  • 82. Ruben Companioni, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 3:47
  • 83. Guido Emanuel Palma, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 3:48
  • 84. Cody Canning, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mosa, at 3:48
  • 85. Logan Loader, Cashcall Mortgage, at 3:49
  • 86. Jeffrey Perrin, California Giant-Specialized, at 3:51
  • 87. Adam De Vos, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mosa, at 3:51
  • 88. Charles Bradley Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 3:52
  • 89. James Driscoll, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 3:52
  • 90. Trevor Connor, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 3:52
  • 91. Chris Mackay, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 3:53
  • 92. Garrett Suydam, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 3:53
  • 93. Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 4:02
  • 94. Chris Stastny, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 4:04
  • 95. Daniel Harm, Stage 17-Cylance, at 4:06
  • 96. Juan Jos Haedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 4:07
  • 97. Tony Hall, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 4:08
  • 98. Luke Keough, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 4:17
  • 99. Paul Thomas, Landis-Trek, at 4:19
  • 100. Ian Moore, Stage 17-Cylance, at 4:23
  • 101. Juan Miguel Perez Garcia, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci, at 4:24
  • 102. Christ Aten, Landis-Trek, at 4:24
  • 103. Taylor Shelden, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda, at 4:29
  • 104. Ryan Eastman, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 4:40
  • 105. Jesse Reams, Trek Red Truck Racing-Mosa, at 4:40
  • 106. Tyler Riedesel, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 4:42
  • 107. Cole House, Cashcall Mortgage, at 4:44
  • 108. Jonathan Patrick McCarty, Bissell Cycling, at 4:48
  • 109. Thomas Jondall, Landis-Trek, at 4:52
  • 110. Chris Wingfield, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 4:58
  • 111. Nic Hamilton, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 5:16
  • 112. Nathan King, Stage 17-Cylance, at 5:16
  • 113. Sam Bassetti, California Giant-Specialized, at 5:17
  • 114. Chris Gruber, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 5:23
  • 115. Christopher Williams, Team Novo Nordisk, at 5:36
  • 116. Tosh Clements, Stage 17-Cylance, at 5:39
  • 117. Hunter Huffman, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 5:49
  • 118. Gerardo Medina, Stage 17-Cylance, at 5:52
  • 119. Stephen Clancy, Team Novo Nordisk, at 5:52
  • 120. Jared Gilyard, Landis-Trek, at 5:53
  • 121. Kevin Mullervy, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 6:06
  • 122. Cory Greenburg, Vrc / Get Crackin, at 6:15
  • 123. Rene Corella, Stage 17-Cylance, at 6:17
  • 124. Sean Mccarthy, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 6:17
  • 125. Jordan Brochu, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci, at 6:18
  • 126. Steve Fisher, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 6:19
  • 127. Connor Mullervy, Champion Systems-Stan’s NoTubes, at 6:27
  • 128. Eric Young, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies at 6:28
  • 129. Dennis Ramirez Mejia, Vrc / Get Crackin, at 6:32
  • 130. Antoine Matteau, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci, at 6:33
  • 131. Tommy Nankervis, Bissell Cycling, at 6:38
  • 132. Taylor Clements, Vrc / Get Crackin, at 6:54
  • 133. Flix Ct Bouvette, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci, at 7:24
  • 134. Branden Russell, Team Novo Nordisk, at 7:47
  • 135. Joe Waters, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 7:51
  • 136. Aaron Perry, Team Novo Nordisk, at 7:52
  • 137. Casar Grajales, Predator Carbon Repair, at 8:02
  • 138. Justin Morris, Team Novo Nordisk, at 8:30
  • 139. Andrey Strelkov, Team Novo Nordisk, at 10:08
  • DNS Drew Miller, Landis-Trek
  • DNS Freddie Rodriquez, Predator Carbon Repair
  • DNF Franois Chabot, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi-Devinci

Stage 3: women

  • 1. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, in 39:23.4
  • 2. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:10
  • 3. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twenty16, at 0:51
  • 4. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty16, at 0:56
  • 5. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:07
  • 6. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, at 1:24
  • 7. Claudia Haeusler, Team Tibco, at 1:31
  • 8. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, at 1:35
  • 9. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:44
  • 10. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty16, at 1:59
  • 11. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, at 2:17
  • 12. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 2:20
  • 13. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty16, at 2:29
  • 14. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:34
  • 15. Chantal Blaak, Team Tibco, at 2:51
  • 16. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, at 2:55
  • 17. Katherine Compton, Trek Cyclocross Collective, at 2:57
  • 18. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 3:13
  • 19. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 3:34
  • 20. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 3:36
  • 21. Anne Perry, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 3:48
  • 22. Amy Charity, Vanderkitten, at 4:05
  • 23. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 4:10
  • 24. Addy Albershardt, I Am Racing, at 4:20
  • 25. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 4:32
  • 26. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 4:36
  • 27. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 4:49
  • 28. Jenny Lehmann, Trek Red Truck Racin, at 4:57
  • 29. Breanne Nalder, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 4:58
  • 30. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling, at 5:05
  • 31. Lorena Vargas, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 5:15
  • 32. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 5:15
  • 33. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty16, at 5:25
  • 34. Scotti Wilborne, Leborne Development, at 5:40
  • 35. Kelsey Withrow, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 6:00
  • 36. Alexis Zink, NCVC-Unitedhealthcare, at 6:04
  • 37. Jennifer App, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 6:30
  • 38. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty16, at 6:32
  • 39. Megan Hill, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 6:55
  • 40. Marilyn Mcdonald, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 7:07
  • 41. Shawn Morelli, U.s. Para Cycling, at 7:19
  • 42. Anne Donley, Rise Above Racing, at 7:33
  • 43. Alexis Ryan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 7:58
  • 44. Kimberley Turner, I Am Racing, at 8:36
  • 45. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 9:01
  • 46. Catherine Johnson, Rise Above Racing, at 9:18
  • 47. L De Crescenzo, Team Kenda-RACC, at 9:23
  • 48. Amy Mcguire, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 9:49
  • 49. Sarah Sturm, I Am Racing, at 9:59
  • 50. Maura Kinsella, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 10:17
  • 51. Lindsay Fox, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 10:19
  • 52. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 10:22
  • 53. Marisol Tellado, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 10:31
  • 54. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 11:00
  • 55. Nicole Mitchell, I Am Racing, at 11:39
  • 56. Valentina Paniagua, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 11:42
  • 57. Kaelly Farnham, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 12:03

General classification: men

  • 1. Janier Acevedo Calle, Jamis-Hagens Berman, in 7:18:05
  • 2. Christopher Baldwin, Bissell Cycling, at 0:04
  • 3. Philip Deignan, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 0:21
  • 4. Lawson Craddock, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 0:39
  • 5. Phillip Gaimon, Bissell Cycling, at 0:43
  • 6. Benjamin Day, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 0:46
  • 7. Nathaniel English, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda Pro, at 0:59
  • 8. Carter Jones, Bissell Cycling, at 1:20
  • 9. Francisco Mancebo, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda Pro, at 1:23
  • 10. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:33
  • 11. Gavin Mannion, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:38
  • 12. Lucas Euser, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 1:40
  • 13. Kirk Carlsen, Predator Carbon Repair, at 1:45
  • 14. Kiel Reijnen, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 1:56
  • 15. Nathan Brown, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:57
  • 16. Nathaniel Wilson, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 2:07
  • 17. Silvan Diller, BMC Development Team, at 2:14
  • 18. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:35
  • 19. Ian Burnett, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 3:00
  • 20. Matt Cooke, Champion Systems-Stan’s, at 3:03
  • 21. Luis Romero Amaran, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 3:05
  • 22. Luis Enrique Davila, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 3:06
  • 23. Tyler Wren, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 3:24
  • 24. James Oram, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 3:32
  • 25. Tanner Putt, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 3:40
  • 26. Tj Eisenhart, BMC Development Team, at 3:50
  • 27. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 4:14
  • 28. Flavio De Luna, Stage 17-Cylance, at 4:18
  • 29. Jon Hornbeck, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 4:23
  • 30. Jonathan Clarke, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 4:26
  • 31. Stefano Barberi, California Giant-Specialized, at 4:39
  • 32. Dio Smith, Predator Carbon Repair, at 4:40
  • 33. Jimmy Schurman, Champion Systems-Stan’s, at 4:40
  • 34. Robin Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, at 4:51
  • 35. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 4:54
  • 36. Nick Bax, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 5:21
  • 37. Kennett Peterson, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 5:36
  • 38. Maxim Jenkins, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda Pro, at 5:39
  • 39. Torey Philipp, California Giant-Specialized, at 5:49
  • 40. Stuart Wight, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 6:02
  • 41. Alexander Hagman, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 6:05
  • 42. Andres Diaz Corrales, Predator Carbon Repair, at 6:08
  • 43. Jakub Novak, BMC Development Team, at 6:11
  • 44. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized, at 6:12
  • 45. Christopher Putt, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 6:15
  • 46. Chris Mackay, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 6:22
  • 47. Yannick Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, at 6:26
  • 48. Aurelien Passeron, Predator Carbon Repair, at 6:33
  • 49. Marsh Cooper, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 6:40
  • 50. James Driscoll, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 6:46
  • 51. Jeff Louder, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 6:53
  • 52. Connor Mccutcheon, VRC-Get Crackin, at 6:55
  • 53. Garrett Suydam, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 6:57
  • 54. Alexey Vermeulen, BMC Development Team, at 7:38
  • 55. Erik Slack, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 7:42
  • 56. Robert Sweeting, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda Pro, at 7:46
  • 57. Christ Aten, Landis-Trek, at 7:48
  • 58. George Cyrus, Landis-Trek, at 7:54
  • 59. Arnaud Grand, BMC Development Team, at 8:02
  • 60. Bailey Mcknight, Trek Red Truck Racing, at 8:04
  • 61. Adam De Vos, Trek Red Truck Racing, at 8:07
  • 62. Antoine Duchesne, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 8:12
  • 63. Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 8:19
  • 64. Coulton Hartrich, Champion Systems-Stan’s, at 8:20
  • 65. Julian Kyer, Bissell Cycling, at 8:20
  • 66. Juan Miguel Perez Garcia, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi – Devin, at 8:31
  • 67. Tony Hall, Champion Systems-Stan’s, at 8:34
  • 68. Travis Mccabe, Landis-Trek, at 8:37
  • 69. Loic Vliegen, BMC Development Team, at 8:40
  • 70. Chris Winn, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 8:41
  • 71. Trevor Connor, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 8:46
  • 72. Jeffrey Perrin, California Giant-Specialized, at 8:53
  • 73. Garrett Mcleod, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 9:15
  • 74. Ian Crane, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 9:33
  • 75. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at 9:42
  • 76. Cody Canning, Trek Red Truck Racing, at 10:03
  • 77. Paul Lynch, BMC Development Team, at 10:09
  • 78. Aaron Pool, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 10:10
  • 79. Michael Creed, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 10:12
  • 80. Alexander Candelario, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 10:13
  • 81. Chris Gruber, Champion Systems-Stan’s, at 10:34
  • 82. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Cycling, at 10:35
  • 83. Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 10:44
  • 84. Stephen (cody) Haroldsen, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 11:02
  • 85. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 11:10
  • 86. Jos Leroux, VRC-Get Crackin, at 11:13
  • 87. Cory Greenburg, VRC-Get Crackin, at 11:14
  • 88. Jesse Reams, Trek Red Truck Racing, at 11:19
  • 89. Connor Mullervy, Champion Systems-Stan’s, at 12:10
  • 90. Jason Mccartney, Bissell Cycling, at 12:23
  • 91. Kevin Mullervy, Champion Systems-Stan’s, at 12:30
  • 92. Paul Thomas, Landis-Trek, at 12:30
  • 93. Cole House, Cashcall Mortgage, at 12:38
  • 94. Casar Grajales, Predator Carbon Repair, at 12:40
  • 95. Demis Aleman, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 13:00
  • 96. James Stemper, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda Pro, at 13:02
  • 97. Logan Loader, Cashcall Mortgage, at 13:05
  • 98. Adrian Hegyvary, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 13:08
  • 99. Guido Emanuel Palma, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 13:18
  • 100. Tyler Riedesel, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 13:22
  • 101. Luke Keough, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, at 13:33
  • 102. Taylor Shelden, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda Pro, at 13:45
  • 103. Chris Stastny, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 14:05
  • 104. Ruben Companioni, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 14:42
  • 105. Jonathan Patrick McCarty, Bissell Cycling, at 14:59
  • 106. Tyler Williams, BMC Development Team, at 15:05
  • 107. Sam Bassetti, California Giant-Specialized, at 15:17
  • 108. Nic Hamilton, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 15:27
  • 109. Juan Jos Haedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 16:14
  • 110. Antoine Matteau, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi – Devin, at 16:19
  • 111. Steve Fisher, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 16:20
  • 112. Ryan Eastman, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 16:31
  • 113. Dennis Ramirez Mejia, VRC-Get Crackin, at 16:44
  • 114. Jordan Brochu, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi – Devin, at 17:17
  • 115. Thomas Jondall, Landis-Trek, at 17:39
  • 116. Hunter Huffman, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 17:53
  • 117. Jared Gilyard, Landis-Trek, at 18:25
  • 118. Tommy Nankervis, Bissell Cycling, at 18:30
  • 119. Daniel Harm, Stage 17-Cylance, at 21:36
  • 120. Ian Moore, Stage 17-Cylance, at 21:51
  • 121. Eric Young, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 22:12
  • 122. Nathan King, Stage 17-Cylance, at 22:18
  • 123. Tosh Clements, Stage 17-Cylance, at 22:18
  • 124. Charles Bradley Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 22:40
  • 125. Stephen Clancy, Team Novo Nordisk, at 23:25
  • 126. Christian Parrett, 5 Hour Energy-Kenda Pro, at 23:51
  • 127. Sean Mccarthy, Champion Systems-Stan’s, at 25:37
  • 128. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at 25:46
  • 129. Joe Waters, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 27:06
  • 130. Gerardo Medina, Stage 17-Cylance, at 27:41
  • 131. Christopher Williams, Team Novo Nordisk, at 29:38
  • 132. Rene Corella, Stage 17-Cylance, at 30:02
  • 133. Chris Wingfield, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 32:13
  • 134. Branden Russell, Team Novo Nordisk, at 45:17
  • 135. Andrey Strelkov, Team Novo Nordisk, at 45:46
  • 136. Flix Ct Bouvette, Equipe Cycliste Ekoi – Devin, at 46:56
  • 137. Aaron Perry, Team Novo Nordisk, at 48:52
  • 138. Justin Morris, Team Novo Nordisk, at 2:48
  • 139. Taylor Clements, VRC-Get Crackin, at 7:18

General classification: women

  • Mara Abbott, Exergytwenty16, in 7:30:39
  • Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:09
  • Kristin Mcgrath, Exergytwenty16, at 1:53
  • Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits Str, at 2:26
  • Claudia Haeusler, Team Tibco, at 2:57
  • Andrea Dvorak, Exergytwenty16, at 3:31
  • Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits Str, at 3:33
  • Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 4:35
  • Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 4:38
  • Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, at 5:15
  • Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, at 5:44
  • Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, at 5:47
  • Anne Perry, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 5:53
  • Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 7:59
  • Scotti Wilborne, Leborne Development, at 8:19
  • Amy Charity, Vanderkitten, at 8:25
  • Chantal Blaak, Team Tibco, at 8:32
  • Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 9:47
  • Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, at 11:08
  • Alison Tetrick, Exergytwenty16, at 13:14
  • Lorena Vargas, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 13:36
  • Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 15:00
  • Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling, at 15:28
  • Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefits Str, at 16:25
  • Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits Str, at 17:08
  • Addy Albershardt, I Am Racing, at 18:44
  • Lauren Tamayo, Exergytwenty16, at 19:58
  • Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefits Str, at 20:09
  • Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefits Str, at 20:36
  • Alexis Ryan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 23:21
  • Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergytwenty16, at 24:08
  • Breanne Nalder, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 24:16
  • Katherine Compton, Trek Cyclocross Coll, at 24:53
  • Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 25:09
  • Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 25:10
  • Kelsey Withrow, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 25:20
  • Sarah Sturm, I Am Racing, at 28:46
  • Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-Racc, at 28:46
  • Maura Kinsella, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 29:17
  • Jenny Lehmann, Trek Red Truck Racin, at 29:39
  • Marilyn Mcdonald, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 30:56
  • Catherine Johnson, Rise Above Racing, at 31:11
  • Kimberley Turner, I Am Racing, at 34:13
  • Jennifer App, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 34:14
  • Kaelly Farnham, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 38:44
  • Alexis Zink, NCVC-Unitedhealthcare,at :42:16
  • Anne Donley, Rise Above Racing, at 42:52
  • Megan Hill, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 43:10
  • L De Crescenzo, Team Kenda-Racc, at 43:34
  • Lindsay Fox, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 47:05
  • Amy Mcguire, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 47:41
  • Shawn Morelli, U.s. Para Cycling, at 57:27
  • Valentina Paniagua, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 1:53
  • Marisol Tellado, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 2:46
  • Nicole Mitchell, I Am Racing, at 3:00
  • Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 7:18
  • Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 11:46