Road

Results: 2013 Nature Valley Grand Prix, stage 3 Cannon Falls Road Race

1. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly-Kenda, in 3:24:59 2. Michael Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03 3. Cole House, Cashcall Mortgage, at :03

  • 1. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly-Kenda, in 3:24:59
  • 2. Michael Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
  • 3. Cole House, Cashcall Mortgage, at :03
  • 4. Freddie Rodriguez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :03
  • 5. Alexander Ray, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at :03
  • 6. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :03
  • 7. Nicolai Brochner, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at :03
  • 8. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
  • 9. Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :03
  • 10. Kennett Peterson, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at :03
  • 11. Andres Diaz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :03
  • 12. Andrew McCullough, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at :03
  • 13. Janier Acevedo, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at :03
  • 14. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at :03
  • 15. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
  • 16. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :09
  • 17. Kevin Gottlieb, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 1:26
  • 18. Gabriel Varela, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 2:36
  • 19. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin, at 2:36
  • 20. Colton Jarisch, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 2:36
  • 21. David Novak, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 2:36
  • 22. Morgan Schmitt, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 2:36
  • 23. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at 2:36
  • 24. Michael Creed, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:36
  • 25. Caleb Fuchs, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 2:36
  • 26. Austin Vinton, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 2:44
  • 27. Alex Vanias, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 3:59
  • 28. Jonathan Toftoy, Twin Six Metal, at 3:59
  • 29. Justin Mauch, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 3:59
  • 30. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 3:59
  • 31. Stephen Bedford, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 3:59
  • 32. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at 3:59
  • 33. Dylan Pudiak, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 3:59
  • 34. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 3:59
  • 35. Marcos Lazzarotto, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 9:40
  • 36. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 10:44
  • 37. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 10:44
  • 38. Ruben Companioni, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 10:44
  • 39. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 10:44
  • 40. Guido Palma, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 10:44
  • 41. Brad Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 10:44
  • 42. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 10:44
  • 43. Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage, at 10:44
  • 44. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cashcall Mortgage, at 10:44
  • 45. Ruud Cremers, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 10:44
  • 46. Michael Dalterio, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 10:44
  • 47. Zac Noonan, D3devo-Airgas, at 10:44
  • 48. Tommy Schubert, D3devo-Airgas, at 10:44
  • 49. Griffin Easter, D3devo-Airgas, at 10:44
  • 50. Patrick Kos, D3devo-Airgas, at 10:44
  • 51. Jared Barrilleaux, California Giant-Specialized, at 10:44
  • 52. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized, at 10:44
  • 53. Sam Bassetti, California Giant-Specialized, at 10:44
  • 54. Cody Kaiser, California Giant-Specialized, at 10:44
  • 55. Tobin Ortenblad, California Giant-Specialized, at 10:44
  • 56. Graham Dewart, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 10:44
  • 57. Josh Johnson, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 10:44
  • 58. Jordan Diekema, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 10:44
  • 59. Alex Wieseler, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 10:44
  • 60. Travis McCabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 10:44
  • 61. Michael Sheehan, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 10:44
  • 62. Brad Tuhi, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 10:44
  • 63. Taylor Clements, Get Crackin, at 10:44
  • 64. Cory Greenburg, Get Crackin, at 10:44
  • 65. Jos LeRoux, Get Crackin, at 10:44
  • 66. Connor McCutcheon, Get Crackin, at 10:44
  • 67. Dennis Ramirez Mejia, Get Crackin, at 10:44
  • 68. Jake Duehring, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 10:44
  • 69. Kit Recca, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 10:44
  • 70. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 10:44
  • 71. James Bird, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 10:44
  • 72. Alexander Meyer, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 10:44
  • 73. Greg Brandt, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 10:44
  • 74. Kip Spaude, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 10:44
  • 75. John Tomlinson, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 10:44
  • 76. Zac Felpel, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 10:44
  • 77. Tim Rugg, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 10:44
  • 78. Sam Sautelle, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 10:44
  • 79. Chris Arndt, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 10:44
  • 80. Eric Hill, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 10:44
  • 81. John Hunter, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 10:44
  • 82. Brandon Spencer, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 10:44
  • 83. Jonathan Atwell, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 10:44
  • 84. Johnathan Freter, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 10:44
  • 85. Ryan Knapp, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 10:44
  • 86. Andy Seitz, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 10:44
  • 87. Zack Allison, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 10:44
  • 88. Nathaniel Beams, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 10:44
  • 89. Nick Coil, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 10:44
  • 90. Jens Brabbit, Twin Six Metal, at 10:44
  • 91. Brandon Krawczyk, Twin Six Metal, at 10:44
  • 92. Andrew Minier, Twin Six Metal, at 10:44
  • 93. Joshua Roeser, Twin Six Metal, at 10:44
  • 94. Michael Woell, Twin Six Metal, at 10:44
  • 95. Devin Clark, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 10:44
  • 96. Scott Giles, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 10:44
  • 97. Luciano Pavan, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 10:44
  • 98. Ryan Schneider, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 10:44
  • 99. Jackson Long, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 23:27
  • 100. Adam McClurg, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 29:37
  • DNF Brais Dacal, Team Novo Nordisk Development
  • DNF Peter Eckel, Team Novo Nordisk Development
  • DNF Wes Kline, D3devo-Airgas
  • DNF Lucas Wardein, D3devo-Airgas
  • DNF Chad Adair, Full Circle-Pure Gear
  • DNF Maxwell Anderson, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team
  • DNF Brian Rach, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team
  • DNF Leon Van Bon, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso
  • DNF Jeff Pendlebury, Panther-bakehouse Granola
  • DNF Martin Vecchio, Panther-bakehouse Granola

  • 1. Michael Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 4:52:38
  • 2. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :23
  • 3. Andres Diaz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :28
  • 4. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :36
  • 5. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :42
  • 6. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :47
  • 7. Janier Acevedo, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at :48
  • 8. Alexander Ray, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at :53
  • 9. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :53
  • 10. Freddie Rodriguez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :58
  • 11. Cole House, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:12
  • 12. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:13
  • 13. Kennett Peterson, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 1:13
  • 14. Andrew McCullough, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 1:20
  • 15. Nicolai Brochner, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 1:21
  • 16. Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:25
  • 17. Michael Creed, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 3:09
  • 18. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at 3:13
  • 19. Morgan Schmitt, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 3:27
  • 20. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at 4:17
  • 21. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin, at 4:47
  • 22. Jonathan Toftoy, Twin Six Metal, at 5:00
  • 23. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 5:10
  • 24. Stephen Bedford, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 5:11
  • 25. Colton Jarisch, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 5:17
  • 26. Alex Vanias, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 5:21
  • 27. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 5:35
  • 28. Justin Mauch, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 5:51
  • 29. Austin Vinton, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 8:49
  • 30. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 10:43
  • 31. Kevin Gottlieb, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 10:49
  • 32. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 10:52
  • 33. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 11:11
  • 34. Connor McCutcheon, Get Crackin, at 11:19
  • 35. Zac Noonan, D3devo-Airgas, at 11:26
  • 36. Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage, at 11:28
  • 37. Ruben Companioni, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 11:34
  • 38. Zack Allison, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 11:37
  • 39. Travis McCabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 11:42
  • 40. Jordan Diekema, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 11:43
  • 41. Michael Sheehan, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 11:43
  • 42. Griffin Easter, D3devo-Airgas, at 11:45
  • 43. Sam Bassetti, California Giant-Specialized, at 11:48
  • 44. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 11:48
  • 45. Ryan Knapp, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 11:52
  • 46. Johnathan Freter, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 11:52
  • 47. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 11:58
  • 48. Andy Seitz, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 12:00
  • 49. Devin Clark, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 12:01
  • 50. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized, at 12:05
  • 51. Chris Arndt, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 12:16
  • 52. Jared Barrilleaux, California Giant-Specialized, at 12:16
  • 53. Guido Palma, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 12:17
  • 54. John Hunter, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 12:19
  • 55. Kit Recca, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 12:21
  • 56. Jos LeRoux, Get Crackin, at 12:22
  • 57. Zac Felpel, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 12:23
  • 58. Alexander Meyer, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 12:25
  • 59. Tim Rugg, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 12:32
  • 60. Scott Giles, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 12:32
  • 61. Brandon Krawczyk, Twin Six Metal, at 12:37
  • 62. Brandon Spencer, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 12:39
  • 63. John Tomlinson, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 12:44
  • 64. Brad Tuhi, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 12:46
  • 65. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cashcall Mortgage, at 12:51
  • 66. Tobin Ortenblad, California Giant-Specialized, at 12:56
  • 67. Jonathan Atwell, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 13:01
  • 68. Josh Johnson, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 13:44
  • 69. Alex Wieseler, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 14:01
  • 70. Greg Brandt, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 14:34
  • 71. Taylor Clements, Get Crackin, at 14:45
  • 72. Dennis Ramirez Mejia, Get Crackin, at 15:25
  • 73. Cody Kaiser, California Giant-Specialized, at 16:05
  • 74. Brad Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 16:16
  • 75. Gabriel Varela, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 16:37
  • 76. Graham Dewart, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 20:04
  • 77. Michael Woell, Twin Six Metal, at 20:09
  • 78. Kip Spaude, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 20:12
  • 79. Jake Duehring, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 20:18
  • 80. Andrew Minier, Twin Six Metal, at 20:22
  • 81. Joshua Roeser, Twin Six Metal, at 24:55
  • 82. Ryan Schneider, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 25:53
  • 83. David Novak, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 30:05
  • 84. Caleb Fuchs, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 30:16
  • 85. Ruud Cremers, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 31:53
  • 86. Jackson Long, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 33:05
  • 87. Cory Greenburg, Get Crackin, at 36:05
  • 88. Tommy Schubert, D3devo-Airgas, at 37:09
  • 89. Nathaniel Beams, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 39:15
  • 90. Luciano Pavan, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 41:42
  • 91. Dylan Pudiak, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 44:20
  • 92. Jens Brabbit, Twin Six Metal, at 49:40
  • 93. Marcos Lazzarotto, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 50:05
  • 94. Michael Dalterio, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 51:03
  • 95. James Bird, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 51:51
  • 96. Sam Sautelle, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 58:05
  • 97. Eric Hill, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 59:09
  • 98. Nick Coil, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 1:01:12
  • 99. Adam McClurg, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 1:05:10
  • 100. Patrick Kos, D3devo-Airgas, at 1:29:20

  • 1. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 4:07:50
  • 2. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To The Top, at :00
  • 3. Carmen Small, Specialized-Lululemon, :00
  • 4. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies :00
  • 5. Lenore Pipes, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club :00
  • 6. Claudia Hausler, Tibco-To The Top :00
  • 7. Erica Zaveta, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars :00
  • 8. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :05
  • 9. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-Lululemon, at :06
  • 10. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :06
  • 11. Flavia Oliveira, Birchwood Cycling, at :06
  • 12. Sophie Williamson, Vanderkitten, at :07
  • 13. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :07
  • 14. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at :07
  • 15. Mary Zider, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :07
  • 16. Joanne Kiesanowski, Tibco-To The Top, at :07
  • 17. Anna Christiansen, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at :07
  • 18. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :07
  • 19. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :07
  • 20. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at :07
  • 21. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :07
  • 22. Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez, Colombia Specialized, at :07
  • 23. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To The Top, at :07
  • 24. Kimberley Wells, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :07
  • 25. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :07
  • 26. Katharine Hall, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at :07
  • 27. Amy McGuire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at :07
  • 28. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, at :07
  • 29. Olivia Dillon, Specialized-Lululemon, at :07
  • 30. Kimberley Turner, Birchwood Cycling, at :07
  • 31. Lauren Stephens, Tibco-To The Top, at :14
  • 32. Abby Ruess, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at :14
  • 33. Emily Georgeson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at :16
  • 34. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at :18
  • 35. Rushlee Buchanan, Tibco-To The Top, at :18
  • 36. Leah Guloien, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :30
  • 37. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-Racc, at :30
  • 38. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda-Racc, at :30
  • 39. Beth Duryea, Specialized-Lululemon, at :30
  • 40. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at :30
  • 41. Samantha Schneider, Tibco-To The Top, at :30
  • 42. Sara Clafferty, Birchwood Cycling, at :30
  • 43. Sarah Rice, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at :33
  • 44. Whitney Schultz, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :33
  • 45. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-Racc, at :51
  • 46. Kelli Richter, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:17
  • 47. Danielle Bradley, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 1:17
  • 48. Lisa Mueller, Birchwood Cycling, at 1:17
  • 49. Laura Parsons, Rose Bandits, at 1:17
  • 50. Ana Milena Fagua Raquira, Colombia Specialized, at 1:17
  • 51. Jen Purcell, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:17
  • 52. Leah Kleager, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 1:17
  • 53. Kerrin Strevell, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:17
  • 54. Anne Perry, Birchwood Cycling, at 1:17
  • 55. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, Tibco-To The Top, at 1:17
  • 56. Corey Coogan Cisek, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 1:17
  • 57. Caroline Moakley, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:17
  • 58. Shannon Parrish, Team Kenda-Racc, at 1:22
  • 59. Abigail Mickey, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 1:22
  • 60. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:26
  • 61. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1:26
  • 62. Vanessa Drigo, Rose Bandits, at 1:56
  • 63. Joy McCulloch, Specialized-Lululemon, at 2:21
  • 64. Nicole Mertz, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:42
  • 65. Ana Christina Sanabria Sanchez, Colombia Specialized, at 2:53
  • 66. Rose Long, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 3:09
  • 67. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 3:28
  • 68. Christina Birch, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 3:28
  • 69. Justine Boddy, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 3:28
  • 70. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 3:28
  • 71. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at 4:46
  • 72. Heather Nielson, Birchwood Cycling, at 6:05
  • 73. Lindsay Fox, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 6:24
  • 74. Jennifer Rife, Team Kenda-Racc, at 7:42
  • 75. Terra James, Team Kenda-Racc, at 8:26
  • DNF Paula Plant, Birchwood Cycling

  • 1. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 5:21:48
  • 2. Carmen Small, Specialized-Lululemon, at :08
  • 3. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To The Top, at :14
  • 4. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :16
  • 5. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :26
  • 6. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :26
  • 7. Claudia Hausler, Tibco-To The Top, at :37
  • 8. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :49
  • 9. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-Lululemon, at :59
  • 10. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :59
  • 11. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:08
  • 12. Lauren Stephens, Tibco-To The Top, at 1:18
  • 13. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To The Top, at 1:25
  • 14. Joanne Kiesanowski, Tibco-To The Top, at 1:30
  • 15. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:32
  • 16. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:46
  • 17. Olivia Dillon, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1:48
  • 18. Leah Guloien, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 2:01
  • 19. Rushlee Buchanan, Tibco-To The Top, at 2:04
  • 20. Katharine Hall, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 2:04
  • 21. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:05
  • 22. Kimberley Wells, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 2:10
  • 23. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda-Racc, at 2:18
  • 24. Mary Zider, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 2:23
  • 25. Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez, Colombia Specialized, at 2:26
  • 26. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, at 2:28
  • 27. Samantha Schneider, Tibco-To The Top, at 2:30
  • 28. Anna Christiansen, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2:33
  • 29. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-Racc, at 2:46
  • 30. Sara Clafferty, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:48
  • 31. Lenore Pipes, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 2:50
  • 32. Whitney Schultz, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 2:50
  • 33. Flavia Oliveira, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:56
  • 34. Kimberley Turner, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:58
  • 35. Amy McGuire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 3:02
  • 36. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 3:06
  • 37. Erica Zaveta, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 3:09
  • 38. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-Lululemon, at 3:13
  • 39. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 3:18
  • 40. Kelli Richter, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 3:33
  • 41. Anne Perry, Birchwood Cycling, at 3:45
  • 42. Shannon Parrish, Team Kenda-Racc, at 3:49
  • 43. Emily Georgeson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 3:50
  • 44. Laura Parsons, Rose Bandits, at 4:02
  • 45. Joy McCulloch, Specialized-Lululemon, at 4:15
  • 46. Abigail Mickey, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 4:19
  • 47. Jen Purcell, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 4:30
  • 48. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-Racc, at 4:54
  • 49. Danielle Bradley, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 5:02
  • 50. Vanessa Drigo, Rose Bandits, at 6:08
  • 51. Sarah Rice, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 6:20
  • 52. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 6:32
  • 53. Justine Boddy, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 6:47
  • 54. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 6:48
  • 55. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at 6:50
  • 56. Nicole Mertz, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 7:28
  • 57. Christina Birch, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 8:08
  • 58. Ana Christina Sanabria Sanchez, Colombia Specialized, at 8:45
  • 59. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 9:39
  • 60. Beth Duryea, Specialized-Lululemon, at 9:54
  • 61. Lindsay Fox, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 10:13
  • 62. Kerrin Strevell, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 10:25
  • 63. Leah Kleager, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 10:32
  • 64. Lisa Mueller, Birchwood Cycling, at 10:32
  • 65. Abby Ruess, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 10:33
  • 66. Caroline Moakley, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 11:08
  • 67. Ana Milena Fagua Raquira, Colombia Specialized, at 11:13
  • 68. Corey Coogan Cisek, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 11:26
  • 69. Rose Long, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 11:48
  • 70. Sophie Williamson, Vanderkitten, at 11:50
  • 71. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, Tibco-To The Top, at 11:59
  • 72. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 12:48
  • 73. Heather Nielson, Birchwood Cycling, at 12:57
  • 74. Jennifer Rife, Team Kenda-Racc, at 17:26
  • 75. Terra James, Team Kenda-Racc, at 18:38