Road

Results: 2013 Nature Valley Grand Prix, stage 2 criterium

1. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, in 1:11:42 2. Michael Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :00 3. Freddie Rodriguez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :00

  • 1. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, in 1:11:42
  • 2. Michael Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :00
  • 3. Freddie Rodriguez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :00
  • 4. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized :00
  • 5. Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda :00
  • 6. Alexander Ray, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee :00
  • 7. Nicolai Brochner, Bissell-Abg-Giant :00
  • 8. Sam Bassetti, California Giant-Specialized :00
  • 9. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :00
  • 10. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly-Kenda :00
  • 11. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin :00
  • 12. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling :00
  • 13. Janier Acevedo, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home :00
  • 14. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies :00
  • 15. Griffin Easter, D3devo-Airgas :00
  • 16. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies :00
  • 17. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project :00
  • 18. Michael Creed, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies :00
  • 19. Connor McCutcheon, Get Crackin, in :00
  • 20. Zack Allison, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores :00
  • 21. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies :00
  • 22. Devin Clark, Nature Valley Cycling Team :00
  • 23. Johnathan Freter, Panther-bakehouse Granola :00
  • 24. Ryan Knapp, Panther-bakehouse Granola :00
  • 25. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies :00
  • 26. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage :00
  • 27. Kennett Peterson, Full Circle-Pure Gear :00
  • 28. Brandon Krawczyk, Twin Six Metal :00
  • 29. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage :00
  • 30. Jonathan Toftoy, Twin Six Metal :00
  • 31. Tim Rugg, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv :00
  • 32. Andres Diaz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :00
  • 33. Brandon Spencer, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso :00
  • 34. Zac Felpel, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv :00
  • 35. Travis McCabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project :00
  • 36. Andrew McCullough, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso :00
  • 37. Jos LeRoux, Get Crackin :00
  • 38. Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage :00
  • 39. Kit Recca, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling :00
  • 40. Jared Barrilleaux, California Giant-Specialized :00
  • 41. Morgan Schmitt, Jelly Belly-Kenda :00
  • 42. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project :00
  • 43. Guido Palma, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home :00
  • 44. Zac Noonan, D3devo-Airgas :00
  • 45. Ruben Companioni, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home :00
  • 46. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling :00
  • 47. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage :00
  • 48. Cole House, Cashcall Mortgage :00
  • 49. John Hunter, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso :00
  • 50. Justin Mauch, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at :13
  • 51. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :13
  • 52. Michael Sheehan, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :13
  • 53. Chris Arndt, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at :13
  • 54. Jordan Diekema, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at :13
  • 55. Brad Tuhi, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at :13
  • 56. Andy Seitz, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at :13
  • 57. Alex Vanias, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at :17
  • 58. John Tomlinson, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at :17
  • 59. Sam Sautelle, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at :17
  • 60. Stephen Bedford, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at :20
  • 61. Alexander Meyer, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at :23
  • 62. Scott Giles, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at :32
  • 63. Tobin Ortenblad, California Giant-Specialized, at :34
  • 64. Josh Johnson, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at :34
  • 65. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cashcall Mortgage, at :39
  • 66. Colton Jarisch, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 1:07″
  • 67. Jonathan Atwell, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 1:07
  • 68. Alex Wieseler, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 1:22
  • 69. Dennis Ramirez Mejia, Get Crackin, at 1:59
  • 70. Cody Kaiser, California Giant-Specialized, at 1:59
  • 71. Greg Brandt, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:59
  • 72. Wes Kline, D3devo-Airgas, at 1:59
  • 73. Taylor Clements, Get Crackin, at 2:26
  • 74. Brad Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 4:10
  • 75. Austin Vinton, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 4:10
  • 76. Chad Adair, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 7:06
  • 77. Graham Dewart, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 7:06
  • 78. Andrew Minier, Twin Six Metal, at 7:17
  • 79. Michael Woell, Twin Six Metal, at 7:17
  • 80. Jeff Pendlebury, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 7:17
  • 81. Kip Spaude, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 7:17
  • 82. Kevin Gottlieb, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 7:48
  • 83. Jackson Long, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 7:48
  • 84. Jake Duehring, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 7:48
  • 85. Leon Van Bon, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 11:37
  • 86. Gabriel Varela, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 12:27
  • 87. Joshua Roeser, Twin Six Metal, at 12:27
  • 88. Ryan Schneider, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 12:27
  • 89. Ruud Cremers, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 19:12
  • 90. Tommy Schubert, D3devo-Airgas, at 24:17
  • 91. Cory Greenburg, Get Crackin, at 24:17
  • 92. Caleb Fuchs, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 26:20
  • 93. Nathaniel Beams, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 26:20
  • 94. David Novak, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 26:20
  • 95. Luciano Pavan, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 28:59
  • 96. Adam McClurg, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 33:25
  • 97. Jens Brabbit, Twin Six Metal, at 36:52
  • 98. Dylan Pudiak, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 38:51
  • 99. Marcos Lazzarotto, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 38:51
  • 100. James Bird, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 38:51
  • 101. Martin Vecchio, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 38:51
  • 102. Michael Dalterio, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 38:51
  • 103. Patrick Kos, D3devo-Airgas, at 44:24
  • 104. Nick Coil, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 48:50
  • 105. Eric Hill, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 1:02:17
  • 106. Brian Rach, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 1:02:17
  • 107. Maxwell Anderson, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 1:02:17
  • 108. Peter Eckel, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 1:02:17
  • 109. Brais Dacal, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 1:02:17
  • DNF Kyle Wamsley, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home
  • DNF Corentin Cherhal, Team Novo Nordisk Development
  • DNF Lucas Wardein, D3devo-Airgas
  • DNF Marcel de Lisser, Full Circle-Pure Gear
    • 1. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, in 1:27:38
    • 2. Michael Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :06
    • 3. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :09
    • 4. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at :19
    • 5. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :21
    • 6. Andres Diaz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :26
    • 7. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :28
    • 8. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :34
    • 9. Michael Creed, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :34
    • 10. Connor McCutcheon, Get Crackin, at :36
    • 11. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at :38
    • 12. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :40
    • 13. Zac Noonan, D3devo-Airgas, at :43
    • 14. Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage, at :45
    • 15. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :45
    • 16. Janier Acevedo, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at :46
    • 17. Alexander Ray, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at :51
    • 18. Ruben Companioni, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at :51
    • 19. Morgan Schmitt, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :52
    • 20. Zack Allison, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at :54
    • 21. Freddie Rodriguez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :56
    • 22. Travis McCabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :59
    • 23. Jordan Diekema, Bissell-Abg-Giant, in 1:00
    • 24. Michael Sheehan, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 1:00
    • 25. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:00
    • 26. Griffin Easter, D3devo-Airgas, at 1:02
    • 27. Jonathan Toftoy, Twin Six Metal, at 1:02
    • 28. Sam Bassetti, California Giant-Specialized, at 1:05
    • 29. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 1:05
    • 30. Ryan Knapp, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 1:09
    • 31. Johnathan Freter, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 1:09
    • 32. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:11
    • 33. Kennett Peterson, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 1:11
    • 34. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 1:12
    • 35. Stephen Bedford, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:13
    • 36. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 1:15
    • 37. Cole House, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:16
    • 38. Andy Seitz, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 1:17
    • 39. Andrew McCullough, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 1:18
    • 40. Devin Clark, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:18
    • 41. Nicolai Brochner, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 1:19
    • 42. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized, at 1:22
    • 43. Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:23
    • 44. Alex Vanias, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 1:23
    • 45. Chris Arndt, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 1:33
    • 46. Jared Barrilleaux, California Giant-Specialized, at 1:33
    • 47. Guido Palma, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 1:34
    • 48. John Hunter, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 1:36
    • 49. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 1:37
    • 50. Kit Recca, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 1:38
    • 51. Jos LeRoux, Get Crackin, at 1:39
    • 52. Zac Felpel, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 1:40
    • 53. Alexander Meyer, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:42
    • 54. Tim Rugg, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 1:49
    • 55. Scott Giles, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:49
    • 56. Justin Mauch, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 1:53
    • 57. Brandon Krawczyk, Twin Six Metal, at 1:54
    • 58. Brandon Spencer, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 1:56
    • 59. John Tomlinson, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:01
    • 60. Brad Tuhi, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 2:03
    • 61. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cashcall Mortgage, at 2:08
    • 62. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin, at 2:12
    • 63. Tobin Ortenblad, California Giant-Specialized, at 2:13
    • 64. Jonathan Atwell, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 2:18
    • 65. Colton Jarisch, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 2:42
    • 66. Josh Johnson, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 3:01
    • 67. Alex Wieseler, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 3:18
    • 68. Greg Brandt, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 3:51
    • 69. Taylor Clements, Get Crackin, at 4:02
    • 70. Dennis Ramirez Mejia, Get Crackin, at 4:42
    • 71. Wes Kline, D3devo-Airgas, at 4:43
    • 72. Cody Kaiser, California Giant-Specialized, at 5:22
    • 73. Brad Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 5:33
    • 74. Austin Vinton, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 6:06
    • 75. Jeff Pendlebury, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 9:04
    • 76. Graham Dewart, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 9:21
    • 77. Chad Adair, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 9:22
    • 78. Kevin Gottlieb, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 9:24
    • 79. Michael Woell, Twin Six Metal, at 9:26
    • 80. Kip Spaude, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 9:29
    • 81. Jake Duehring, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 9:35
    • 82. Jackson Long, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 9:39
    • 83. Andrew Minier, Twin Six Metal, at 9:39
    • 84. Gabriel Varela, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 14:02
    • 85. Joshua Roeser, Twin Six Metal, at 14:12
    • 86. Leon Van Bon, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 14:28
    • 87. Ryan Schneider, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 15:10
    • 88. Ruud Cremers, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 21:10
    • 89. Cory Greenburg, Get Crackin, at 25:22
    • 90. Tommy Schubert, D3devo-Airgas, at 26:26
    • 91. David Novak, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 27:30
    • 92. Caleb Fuchs, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 27:41
    • 93. Nathaniel Beams, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 28:32
    • 94. Luciano Pavan, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 30:59
    • 95. Adam McClurg, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 35:34
    • 96. Jens Brabbit, Twin Six Metal, at 38:57
    • 97. Michael Dalterio, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 40:20
    • 98. Dylan Pudiak, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 40:22
    • 99. Marcos Lazzarotto, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 40:26
    • 100. Martin Vecchio, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 40:58
    • 101. James Bird, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 41:08
    • 102. Sam Sautelle, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 47:22
    • 103. Nick Coil, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 50:29
    • 104. Patrick Kos, D3devo-Airgas, at 1:18:37
      • 1. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 56:39
      • 2. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :00
      • 3. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To The Top, at :00
      • 4. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :0
      • 5. Kimberley Wells, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :03
      • 6. Flavia Oliveira, Birchwood Cycling, at :03
      • 7. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at :03
      • 8. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
      • 9. Joanne Kiesanowski, Tibco-To The Top, at :03
      • 10. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at :03
      • 11. Erica Zaveta, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at :03
      • 12. Emily Georgeson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at :03
      • 13. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
      • 14. Lauren Stephens, Tibco-To The Top, at :03
      • 15. Amy McGuire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at :03
      • 16. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
      • 17. Claudia Hausler, Tibco-To The Top, at :03
      • 18. Sara Clafferty, Birchwood Cycling, at :03
      • 19. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
      • 20. Lenore Pipes, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at :03
      • 21. Samantha Schneider, Tibco-To The Top, at :03
      • 22. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :03
      • 23. Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez, Colombia Specialized, at :03
      • 24. Shannon Parrish, Team Kenda-Racc, at :03
      • 25. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To The Top, at :11
      • 26. Mary Zider, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :13
      • 27. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-Lululemon, at :13
      • 28. Kimberley Turner, Birchwood Cycling, at :13
      • 29. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :13
      • 30. Leah Guloien, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :13
      • 31. Anne Perry, Birchwood Cycling, at :13
      • 32. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at :13
      • 33. Laura Parsons, Rose Bandits, at :13
      • 34. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-Racc, at :13
      • 35. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda-Racc, at :13
      • 36. Jen Purcell, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :13
      • 37. Katharine Hall, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at :13
      • 38. Olivia Dillon, Specialized-Lululemon, at :13
      • 39. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, at :17
      • 40. Justine Boddy, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at :20
      • 41. Kelli Richter, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at :21
      • 42. Anna Christiansen, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at :21
      • 43. Rushlee Buchanan, Tibco-To The Top, at :21
      • 44. Whitney Schultz, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :21
      • 45. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at :35
      • 46. Danielle Bradley, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at :35
      • 47. Abigail Mickey, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at :40
      • 48. Joy McCulloch, Specialized-Lululemon, at :03
      • 49. Carmen Small, Specialized-Lululemon, at :03
      • 50. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-Lululemon, at :54
      • 51. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:08
      • 52. Lindsay Fox, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 1:20
      • 53. Vanessa Drigo, Rose Bandits, at 1:20
      • 54. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-Racc, at 1:59
      • 55. Christina Birch, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 1:59
      • 56. Nicole Mertz, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:59
      • 57. Sarah Rice, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 3:25
      • 58. Ana Christina Sanabria Sanchez, Colombia Specialized, at 3:56
      • 59. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 3:56
      • 60. Heather Nielson, Birchwood Cycling, at 3:56
      • 61. Rose Long, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 5:41
      • 62. Corey Coogan Cisek, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 7:02
      • 63. Ana Milena Fagua Raquira, Colombia Specialized, at 7:02
      • 64. Leah Kleager, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 7:02
      • 65. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 7:02
      • 66. Terra James, Team Kenda-Racc, at 7:02
      • 67. Abby Ruess, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 7:02
      • 68. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 7:02
      • 69. Kerrin Strevell, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 7:02
      • 70. Paula Plant, Birchwood Cycling, at 7:02
      • 71. Caroline Moakley, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 7:02
      • 72. Jennifer Rife, Team Kenda-Racc, at 7:02
      • 73. Beth Duryea, Specialized-Lululemon, at 7:02
      • 74. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, Tibco-To The Top, at 7:02
      • 75. Lisa Mueller, Birchwood Cycling, at 7:02
      • 77. Sophie Williamson, Vanderkitten, at :03

      • 1. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 1:14:10
      • 2. Carmen Small, Specialized-Lululemon, at :02
      • 3. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :04
      • 4. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :08
      • 5. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :09
      • 6. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To The Top, at :10
      • 7. Claudia Hausler, Tibco-To The Top, at :25
      • 8. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :30
      • 9. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :40
      • 10. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-Lululemon, at :41
      • 11. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :49
      • 12. Lauren Stephens, Tibco-To The Top, at :52
      • 13. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To The Top, at 1:06
      • 14. Joanne Kiesanowski, Tibco-To The Top, at 1:11
      • 15. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:13
      • 16. Leah Guloien, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:19
      • 17. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:27
      • 18. Olivia Dillon, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1:29
      • 19. Rushlee Buchanan, Tibco-To The Top, at 1:34
      • 20. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1:35
      • 21. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda-Racc, at 1:36
      • 22. Joy McCulloch, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1:42
      • 23. Katharine Hall, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 1:45
      • 24. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:46
      • 25. Samantha Schneider, Tibco-To The Top, at 1:48
      • 26. Kimberley Wells, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:51
      • 27. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at 1:52
      • 28. Mary Zider, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 2:04
      • 29. Kelli Richter, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2:04
      • 30. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-Racc, at 2:04
      • 31. Whitney Schultz, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 2:05
      • 32. Sara Clafferty, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:06
      • 33. Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez, Colombia Specialized, at 2:07
      • 34. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, at 2:09
      • 35. Anna Christiansen, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2:14
      • 36. Shannon Parrish, Team Kenda-Racc, at 2:15
      • 37. Anne Perry, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:16
      • 38. Laura Parsons, Rose Bandits, at 2:33
      • 39. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:36
      • 40. Flavia Oliveira, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:38
      • 41. Lenore Pipes, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 2:38
      • 42. Kimberley Turner, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:39
      • 43. Amy McGuire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:43
      • 44. Abigail Mickey, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 2:45
      • 45. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 2:47
      • 46. Erica Zaveta, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 2:57
      • 47. Jen Purcell, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 3:01
      • 48. Justine Boddy, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 3:07
      • 49. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 3:08
      • 50. Emily Georgeson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 3:22
      • 51. Danielle Bradley, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 3:33
      • 52. Lindsay Fox, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 3:37
      • 53. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-Racc, at 3:51
      • 54. Vanessa Drigo, Rose Bandits, at 4:00
      • 55. Christina Birch, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 4:28
      • 56. Nicole Mertz, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 4:34
      • 57. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 4:54
      • 58. Sarah Rice, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 5:35
      • 59. Ana Christina Sanabria Sanchez, Colombia Specialized, at 5:40
      • 60. Heather Nielson, Birchwood Cycling, at 6:40
      • 61. Rose Long, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 8:27
      • 62. Kerrin Strevell, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 8:56
      • 63. Leah Kleager, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 9:03
      • 64. Lisa Mueller, Birchwood Cycling, at 9:03
      • 65. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 9:08
      • 66. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 9:09
      • 67. Beth Duryea, Specialized-Lululemon, at 9:12
      • 68. Jennifer Rife, Team Kenda-Racc, at 9:32
      • 69. Paula Plant, Birchwood Cycling, at 9:37
      • 70. Caroline Moakley, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 9:39
      • 71. Ana Milena Fagua Raquira, Colombia Specialized, at 9:44
      • 72. Corey Coogan Cisek, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 9:57
      • 73. Terra James, Team Kenda-Racc, at 10:00
      • 74. Abby Ruess, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 10:07
      • 75. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, Tibco-To The Top, at 10:30
      • 76. Sophie Williamson, Vanderkitten, at 11:31: