Road

Results: 2013 Nature Valley Grand Prix, stage 1 TT

1. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, in 16:02 2. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03 3. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at :13

  • 1. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, in 16:02
  • 2. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
  • 3. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at :13
  • 4. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :15
  • 5. Michael Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :18
  • 6. Andres Diaz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :21
  • 7. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :22
  • 8. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :28
  • 9. Michael Creed, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :28
  • 10. Connor McCutcheon, Get Crackin, at :31
  • 11. David Santos, Catchall Mortgage, at :32
  • 12. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :34
  • 13. Zac Noonan, D3devo-Airgas, at :37
  • 14. Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage, at :39
  • 15. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :39
  • 16. Janier Acevedo, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at :40
  • 17. Jordan Diekema, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at :41
  • 18. Michael Sheehan, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :41
  • 19. Alexander Ray, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at :45
  • 20. Ruben Companioni, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at :45
  • 21. Morgan Schmitt, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :46
  • 22. Stephen Bedford, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at :47
  • 23. Zack Allison, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at :48
  • 24. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :53
  • 25. Travis McCabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :53
  • 26. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :54
  • 27. Freddie Rodriguez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :56
  • 28. Griffin Easter, D3devo-Airgas, at :56
  • 29. Jonathan Toftoy, Twin Six Metal, at :56
  • 30. Andy Seitz, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at :58
  • 31. Sam Bassetti, California Giant-Specialized, at :59
  • 32. Cory Greenburg, Get Crackin, at :59
  • 33. Alex Vanias, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 1:00
  • 34. Ryan Knapp, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 1:03
  • 35. Eric Hill, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 1:03
  • 36. Johnathan Freter, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 1:03
  • 37. David Novak, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 1:04
  • 38. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:05
  • 39. Jonathan Atwell, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 1:05
  • 40. Kennett Peterson, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 1:05
  • 41. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 1:09
  • 42. Cole House, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:10
  • 43. Scott Giles, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:11
  • 44. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 1:11
  • 45. Andrew McCullough, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 1:12
  • 46. Devin Clark, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:12
  • 47. Alexander Meyer, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:13
  • 48. Nicolai Brochner, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 1:13
  • 49. Chris Arndt, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 1:14
  • 50. Caleb Fuchs, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 1:15
  • 51. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized, at 1:16
  • 52. Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:17
  • 53. Brad Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:17
  • 54. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:23
  • 55. Michael Dalterio, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 1:23
  • 56. Dylan Pudiak, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 1:25
  • 57. Jared Barrilleaux, California Giant-Specialized, at 1:27
  • 58. Guido Palma, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 1:28
  • 59. Colton Jarisch, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 1:28
  • 60. Gabriel Varela, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 1:29
  • 61. Marcos Lazzarotto, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:29
  • 62. Kyle Wamsley, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 1:30
  • 63. Kevin Gottlieb, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 1:30
  • 64. Taylor Clements, Get Crackin, at 1:30
  • 65. John Hunter, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 1:30
  • 66. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 1:31
  • 67. Kit Recca, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 1:32
  • 68. Nick Coil, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 1:33
  • 69. Tobin Ortenblad, California Giant-Specialized, at 1:33
  • 70. Jos LeRoux, Get Crackin, at 1:33
  • 71. Justin Mauch, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 1:34
  • 72. Zac Felpel, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 1:34
  • 73. John Tomlinson, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:38
  • 74. Joshua Roeser, Twin Six Metal, at 1:39
  • 75. Jake Duehring, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 1:41
  • 76. Jeff Pendlebury, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 1:41
  • 77. Tim Rugg, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 1:43
  • 78. Brad Tuhi, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 1:44
  • 79. Jackson Long, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 1:45
  • 80. Greg Brandt, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:46
  • 81. Brian Rach, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 1:47
  • 82. Brandon Krawczyk, Twin Six Metal, at 1:48
  • 83. Austin Vinton, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 1:50
  • 84. Alex Wieseler, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 1:50
  • 85. Brandon Spencer, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 1:50
  • 86. Ruud Cremers, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 1:52
  • 87. Luciano Pavan, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:54
  • 88. Jens Brabbit, Twin Six Metal, at 1:59
  • 89. Martin Vecchio, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 2:01
  • 90. Michael Woell, Twin Six Metal, at 2:01
  • 91. Tommy Schubert, D3devo-Airgas, at 2:03
  • 92. Adam McClurg, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 2:03
  • 93. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin, at 2:06
  • 94. Kip Spaude, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:06
  • 95. Nathaniel Beams, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 2:06
  • 96. Graham Dewart, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 2:09
  • 97. Chad Adair, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 2:10
  • 98. James Bird, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:11
  • 99. Marcel de Lisser, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 2:12
  • 100. Leon Van Bon, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 2:13
  • 101. Andrew Minier, Twin Six Metal, at 2:16
  • 102. Josh Johnson, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 2:21
  • 103. Dennis Ramirez Mejia, Get Crackin, at 2:37
  • 104. Ryan Schneider, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2:37
  • 105. Wes Kline, D3devo-Airgas, at 2:38
  • 106. Maxwell Anderson, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 2:42
  • 107. Corentin Cherhal, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 2:45
  • 108. Brais Dacal, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 3:16
  • 109. Peter Eckel, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 3:16
  • 110. Cody Kaiser, California Giant-Specialized, at 3:17
  • 111. Gerd de Keijzer, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 3:31
  • 112. Patrick Kos, D3devo-Airgas, at 34:07
  • 113. Lucas Wardein, D3devo-Airgas, at 44:59
  • 114. Sam Sautelle, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 46:59

  • 1. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, in 16:02
  • 2. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
  • 3. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at :13
  • 4. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :15
  • 5. Michael Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :18
  • 6. Andres Diaz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :21
  • 7. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :22
  • 8. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :28
  • 9. Michael Creed, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :28
  • 10. Connor McCutcheon, Get Crackin, at :31
  • 11. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at :32
  • 12. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :34
  • 13. Zac Noonan, D3devo-Airgas, at :37
  • 14. Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage, at :39
  • 15. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :39
  • 16. Janier Acevedo, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at :40
  • 17. Jordan Diekema, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at :41
  • 18. Michael Sheehan, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :41
  • 19. Alexander Ray, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at :45
  • 20. Ruben Companioni, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at :45
  • 21. Morgan Schmitt, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :46
  • 22. Stephen Bedford, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at :47
  • 23. Zack Allison, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at :48
  • 24. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :53
  • 25. Travis McCabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at :53
  • 26. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :54
  • 27. Freddie Rodriguez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :56
  • 28. Griffin Easter, D3devo-Airgas, at :56
  • 29. Jonathan Toftoy, Twin Six Metal, at :56
  • 30. Andy Seitz, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at :58
  • 31. Sam Bassetti, California Giant-Specialized, at :59
  • 32. Cory Greenburg, Get Crackin, at :59
  • 33. Alex Vanias, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 1:00
  • 34. Ryan Knapp, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 1:03
  • 35. Eric Hill, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 1:03
  • 36. Johnathan Freter, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 1:03
  • 37. David Novak, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 1:04
  • 38. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:05
  • 39. Jonathan Atwell, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 1:05
  • 40. Kennett Peterson, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 1:05
  • 41. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 1:09
  • 42. Cole House, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:10
  • 43. Scott Giles, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:11
  • 44. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 1:11
  • 45. Andrew McCullough, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 1:12
  • 46. Devin Clark, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:12
  • 47. Alexander Meyer, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:13
  • 48. Nicolai Brochner, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 1:13
  • 49. Chris Arndt, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 1:14
  • 50. Caleb Fuchs, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 1:15
  • 51. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized, at 1:16
  • 52. Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:17
  • 53. Brad Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:17
  • 54. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:23
  • 55. Michael Dalterio, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 1:23
  • 56. Dylan Pudiak, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 1:25
  • 57. Jared Barrilleaux, California Giant-Specialized, at 1:27
  • 58. Guido Palma, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 1:28
  • 59. Gabriel Varela, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 1:29
  • 60. Marcos Lazzarotto, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:29
  • 61. Colton Jarisch, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 1:29
  • 62. Kyle Wamsley, Jamis Hagens Berman-Sutter Home, at 1:30
  • 63. Kevin Gottlieb, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 1:30
  • 64. Taylor Clements, Get Crackin, at 1:30
  • 65. John Hunter, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 1:30
  • 66. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 1:31
  • 67. Kit Recca, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 1:32
  • 68. Nick Coil, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 1:33
  • 69. Tobin Ortenblad, California Giant-Specialized, at 1:33
  • 70. Jos LeRoux, Get Crackin, at 1:33
  • 71. Justin Mauch, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 1:34
  • 72. Zac Felpel, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 1:34
  • 73. John Tomlinson, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:38
  • 74. Joshua Roeser, Twin Six Metal, at 1:39
  • 75. Jake Duehring, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 1:41
  • 76. Jeff Pendlebury, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 1:41
  • 77. Tim Rugg, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 1:43
  • 78. Brad Tuhi, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 1:44
  • 79. Jackson Long, Horizon Organic-panache Elite Cycling, at 1:45
  • 80. Greg Brandt, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:46
  • 81. Brian Rach, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 1:47
  • 82. Brandon Krawczyk, Twin Six Metal, at 1:48
  • 83. Austin Vinton, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 1:50
  • 84. Alex Wieseler, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 1:50
  • 85. Brandon Spencer, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 1:50
  • 86. Ruud Cremers, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 1:52
  • 87. Luciano Pavan, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:54
  • 88. Jens Brabbit, Twin Six Metal, at 1:59
  • 89. Martin Vecchio, Panther-bakehouse Granola, at 2:01
  • 90. Tommy Schubert, D3devo-Airgas, at 2:03
  • 91. Adam McClurg, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 2:03
  • 92. Michael Woell, Twin Six Metal, at 2:03
  • 93. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin, at 2:06
  • 94. Kip Spaude, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:06
  • 95. Nathaniel Beams, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 2:06
  • 96. Graham Dewart, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 2:09
  • 97. Chad Adair, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 2:10
  • 98. James Bird, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:11
  • 99. Marcel de Lisser, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 2:12
  • 100. Andrew Minier, Twin Six Metal, at 2:16
  • 101. Josh Johnson, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 2:21
  • 102. Dennis Ramirez Mejia, Get Crackin, at 2:37
  • 103. Ryan Schneider, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2:37
  • 104. Wes Kline, D3devo-Airgas, at 2:38
  • 105. Maxwell Anderson, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 2:42
  • 106. Corentin Cherhal, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 2:45
  • 107. Leon Van Bon, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 2:45
  • 108. Brais Dacal, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 3:16
  • 109. Peter Eckel, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 3:16
  • 110. Cody Kaiser, California Giant-Specialized, at 3:17
  • 111. Gerd de Keijzer, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 3:31
  • 112. Patrick Kos, D3devo-Airgas, at 34:07
  • 113. Lucas Wardein, D3devo-Airgas, at 44:59
  • 114. Sam Sautelle, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv, at 46:59

  • 1. Carmen Small, Specialized-Lululemon, at 17:32
  • 2. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in :03
  • 3. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :05
  • 4. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :13
  • 5. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :19
  • 6. Claudia Hausler, Tibco-To The Top, at :21
  • 7. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To The Top, at :25
  • 8. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :26
  • 9. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-Lululemon, at :27
  • 10. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :36
  • 11. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-Lululemon, at :40
  • 12. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :45
  • 13. Lauren Stephens, Tibco-To The Top, at :48
  • 14. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To The Top, at :54
  • 15. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :57
  • 16. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :59
  • 17. Leah Guloien, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:05
  • 18. Joanne Kiesanowski, Tibco-To The Top, at 1:07
  • 19. Rushlee Buchanan, Tibco-To The Top, at 1:12
  • 20. Olivia Dillon, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1:15
  • 21. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda-Racc, at 1:22
  • 22. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:23
  • 23. Katharine Hall, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 1:31
  • 24. Joy McCulloch, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1:38
  • 25. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at 1:38
  • 26. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:42
  • 27. Kelli Richter, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:42
  • 28. Ana Christina Sanabria Sanchez, Colombia Specialized, at 1:43
  • 29. Whitney Schultz, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:43
  • 30. Samantha Schneider, Tibco-To The Top, at 1:44
  • 31. Kimberley Wells, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:47
  • 32. Mary Zider, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:50
  • 33. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-Racc, at 1:50
  • 34. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1:51
  • 35. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-Racc, at 1:51
  • 36. Anna Christiansen, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:52
  • 37. Kerrin Strevell, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:53
  • 38. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:59
  • 39. Leah Kleager, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 2:00
  • 40. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:00
  • 41. Lisa Mueller, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:00
  • 42. Anne Perry, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:02
  • 43. Sara Clafferty, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:02
  • 44. Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez, Colombia Specialized, at 2:03
  • 45. Abigail Mickey, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 2:04
  • 46. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:05
  • 47. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:06
  • 48. Beth Duryea, Specialized-Lululemon, at 2:09
  • 49. Sarah Rice, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2:09
  • 50. Shannon Parrish, Team Kenda-Racc, at 2:11
  • 51. Lindsay Fox, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 2:16
  • 52. Laura Parsons, Rose Bandits, at 2:19
  • 53. Kimberley Turner, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:25
  • 54. Christina Birch, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 2:28
  • 55. Jennifer Rife, Team Kenda-Racc, at 2:29
  • 56. Nicole Mertz, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:34
  • 57. Flavia Oliveira, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:34
  • 58. Paula Plant, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:34
  • 59. Lenore Pipes, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 2:34
  • 60. Caroline Moakley, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2:36
  • 61. Vanessa Drigo, Rose Bandits, at 2:39
  • 62. Amy McGuire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:39
  • 63. Ana Milena Fagua Raquira, Colombia Specialized, at 2:41
  • 64. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 2:43
  • 65. Heather Nielson, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:43
  • 66. Rose Long, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 2:45
  • 67. Justine Boddy, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 2:46
  • 68. Jen Purcell, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 2:47
  • 69. Erica Zaveta, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 2:53
  • 70. Corey Coogan Cisek, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:54
  • 71. Terra James, Team Kenda-Racc, at 2:57
  • 72. Danielle Bradley, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 2:57
  • 73. Chane Jonker, Team Kenda-Racc, at 2:59
  • 74. Abby Ruess, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 3:04
  • 75. Emily Georgeson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 3:18
  • 76. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, Tibco-To The Top, at 3:27
  • 77. Valentina Paniagua, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 3:30
  • 78. Sophie Williamson, Vanderkitten, at 11:27

  • 1. Carmen Small, Specialized-Lululemon, at 17:32
  • 2. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
  • 3. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :05
  • 4. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :13
  • 5. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :19
  • 6. Claudia Hausler, Tibco-To The Top, at :21
  • 7. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To The Top, at :25
  • 8. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :26
  • 9. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-Lululemon, at :27
  • 10. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :36
  • 11. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-Lululemon, at :40
  • 12. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :45
  • 13. Lauren Stephens, Tibco-To The Top, at :48
  • 14. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To The Top, at :54
  • 15. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :57
  • 16. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :59
  • 17. Leah Guloien, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:05
  • 18. Joanne Kiesanowski, Tibco-To The Top, at 1:07
  • 19. Rushlee Buchanan, Tibco-To The Top, at 1:12
  • 20. Olivia Dillon, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1:15
  • 21. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda-Racc, at 1:22
  • 22. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:23
  • 23. Katharine Hall, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 1:31
  • 24. Joy McCulloch, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1:38
  • 25. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at 1:38
  • 26. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:42
  • 27. Kelli Richter, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:42
  • 28. Ana Christina Sanabria Sanchez, Colombia Specialized, at 1:43
  • 29. Whitney Schultz, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:43
  • 30. Samantha Schneider, Tibco-To The Top, at 1:44
  • 31. Kimberley Wells, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:47
  • 32. Mary Zider, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:50
  • 33. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-Racc, at 1:50
  • 34. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1:51
  • 35. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-Racc, at 1:51
  • 36. Anna Christiansen, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:52
  • 37. Kerrin Strevell, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:53
  • 38. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:59
  • 39. Leah Kleager, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 2:00
  • 40. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:00
  • 41. Lisa Mueller, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:00
  • 42. Anne Perry, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:02
  • 43. Sara Clafferty, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:02
  • 44. Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez, Colombia Specialized, at 2:03
  • 45. Abigail Mickey, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 2:04
  • 46. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:05
  • 47. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:06
  • 48. Beth Duryea, Specialized-Lululemon, at 2:09
  • 49. Sarah Rice, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2:09
  • 50. Shannon Parrish, Team Kenda-Racc, at 2:11
  • 51. Lindsay Fox, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 2:16
  • 52. Laura Parsons, Rose Bandits, at 2:19
  • 53. Kimberley Turner, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:25
  • 54. Christina Birch, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 2:28
  • 55. Jennifer Rife, Team Kenda-Racc, at 2:29
  • 56. Nicole Mertz, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:34
  • 57. Flavia Oliveira, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:34
  • 58. Paula Plant, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:34
  • 59. Lenore Pipes, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 2:34
  • 60. Caroline Moakley, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2:36
  • 61. Vanessa Drigo, Rose Bandits, at 2:39
  • 62. Amy McGuire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:39
  • 63. Ana Milena Fagua Raquira, Colombia Specialized, at 2:41
  • 64. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 2:43
  • 65. Heather Nielson, Birchwood Cycling, at 2:43
  • 66. Rose Long, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 2:45
  • 67. Justine Boddy, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 2:46
  • 68. Jen Purcell, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 2:47
  • 69. Erica Zaveta, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 2:53
  • 70. Corey Coogan Cisek, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:54
  • 71. Terra James, Team Kenda-Racc, at 2:57
  • 72. Danielle Bradley, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 2:57
  • 73. Chane Jonker, Team Kenda-Racc, at 2:59
  • 74. Abby Ruess, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 3:04
  • 75. Emily Georgeson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 3:18
  • 76. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, Tibco-To The Top, at 3:27
  • 77. Valentina Paniagua, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 3:30
  • 78. Sophie Williamson, Vanderkitten, at 11:27