Road

Results: 2013 Nature Valley Grand Prix, Menomonie Road Race

Results from the 2013 Nature Valley Grand Prix's Menomonie Road Race

  • 1. Lauren Stephens, Team Tibco, in 3:43:28
  • 2. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, at 0:32
  • 3. Kimberley Wells, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 0:32
  • 4. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:32
  • 5. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:32
  • 6. Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez, Colombia Specialized, at 0:32
  • 7. Carmen Small, Specialized-Lululemon, at 0:32
  • 8. Sophie Williamson, Vanderkitten, at 0:32
  • 9. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 0:32
  • 10. Erica Zaveta, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 0:32
  • 11. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:32
  • 12. Flavia Oliveira, Birchwood Cycling, at 0:32
  • 13. Kimberley Turner, Birchwood Cycling, at 0:32
  • 14. Claudia Hausler, Team Tibco, at 0:32
  • 15. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 0:32
  • 16. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:32
  • 17. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 0:32
  • 18. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:32
  • 19. Anna Christiansen, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 0:32
  • 20. Sara Clafferty, Birchwood Cycling, at 0:32
  • 21. Katharine Hall, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 0:32
  • 22. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-Lululemon, at 0:32
  • 23. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 0:32
  • 24. Mary Zider, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 0:32
  • 25. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:32
  • 26. Lenore Pipes, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 0:32
  • 27. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda-RACC, at 0:42
  • 28. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:50
  • 29. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, at 0:50
  • 30. Kaelly Farnham, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 1:00
  • 31. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 1:00
  • 32. Christina Birch, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 1:06
  • 33. Corey Coogan Cisek, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 1:14
  • 34. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:19
  • 35. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1:19
  • 36. Abby Ruess, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 1:29
  • 37. Kerrin Strevell, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2:16
  • 38. Olivia Dillon, Specialized-Lululemon, at 3:16
  • 39. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, at 3:18
  • 40. Danielle Bradley, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 3:52
  • 41. Whitney Schultz, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 3:55
  • 42. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-RACC, at 3:55
  • 43. Emily Georgeson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 4:41
  • 44. Sarah Rice, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 4:41
  • 45. Lindsay Fox, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 4:49
  • 46. Caroline Moakley, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 4:49
  • 47. Abigail Mickey, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 4:49
  • 48. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 4:58
  • 49. Beth Duryea, Specialized-Lululemon, at 4:58
  • 50. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, Team Tibco, at 4:58
  • 51. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, at 6:18
  • 52. Rose Long, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 6:18
  • 53. Anne Perry, Birchwood Cycling, at 6:18
  • 54. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 7:20
  • 55. Joy McCulloch, Specialized-Lululemon, at 18:03
  • 56. Leah Guloien, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 22:46
  • 57. Justine Boddy, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 22:46
  • 58. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-Lululemon, at 22:46
  • 59. Ana Milena Fagua Raquira, Colombia Specialized, at 22:46
  • 60. Lisa Mueller, Birchwood Cycling, at 22:46
  • 61. Jennifer Rife, Team Kenda-RACC, at 22:46
  • 62. Leah Kleager, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 22:46
  • 63. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 22:46
  • 64. Amy McGuire, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 24:22
  • 65. Heather Nielson, Birchwood Cycling, at 24:22
  • 66. Jen Purcell, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 24:42
  • 67. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 24:42
  • 68. Samantha Schneider, Team Tibco, at 24:42
  • 69. Kelli Richter, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 24:42
  • 70. Nicole Mertz, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 24:42

  • 1. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 10:01:18
  • 2. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, at 0:01
  • 3. Carmen Small, Specialized-Lululemon, at 0:11
  • 4. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:29
  • 5. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:39
  • 6. Claudia Hausler, Team Tibco, at 0:50
  • 7. Lauren Stephens, Team Tibco, at 1:00
  • 8. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:08
  • 9. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:18
  • 10. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1:18
  • 11. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:23
  • 12. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:27
  • 13. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:51
  • 14. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, at 2:01
  • 15. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 2:05
  • 16. Kimberley Wells, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 2:23
  • 17. Katharine Hall, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 2:30
  • 18. Mary Zider, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 2:42
  • 19. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda-RACC, at 2:47
  • 20. Anna Christiansen, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2:52
  • 21. Sara Clafferty, Birchwood Cycling, at 3:07
  • 22. Lenore Pipes, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 3:08
  • 23. Flavia Oliveira, Birchwood Cycling, at 3:14
  • 24. Kimberley Turner, Birchwood Cycling, at 3:17
  • 25. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 3:25
  • 26. Erica Zaveta, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 3:27
  • 27. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, at 3:34
  • 28. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 3:37
  • 29. Olivia Dillon, Specialized-Lululemon, at 4:51
  • 30. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, at 5:16
  • 31. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 6:17
  • 32. Whitney Schultz, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 6:45
  • 33. Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez, Colombia Specialized, at 8:13
  • 34. Emily Georgeson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 8:18
  • 35. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 9:01
  • 36. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 9:12
  • 37. Anne Perry, Birchwood Cycling, at 9:57
  • 38. Sarah Rice, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 10:55
  • 39. Abby Ruess, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 12:02
  • 40. Sophie Williamson, Vanderkitten, at 12:09
  • 41. Kerrin Strevell, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 12:35
  • 42. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 12:37
  • 43. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-RACC, at 14:04
  • 44. Danielle Bradley, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 14:09
  • 45. Abigail Mickey, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 14:23
  • 46. Christina Birch, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 14:29
  • 47. Beth Duryea, Specialized-Lululemon, at 14:52
  • 48. Lindsay Fox, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 15:02
  • 49. Caroline Moakley, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 15:51
  • 50. Kaelly Farnham, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 15:54
  • 51. Corey Coogan Cisek, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 17:55
  • 52. Rose Long, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 18:21
  • 53. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, at 18:23
  • 54. Joy McCulloch, Specialized-Lululemon, at 22:12
  • 55. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, Team Tibco, at 22:12
  • 56. Leah Guloien, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 24:41
  • 57. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-Lululemon, at 25:46
  • 58. Samantha Schneider, Team Tibco, at 27:06
  • 59. Amy McGuire, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 27:28
  • 60. Kelli Richter, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 28:02
  • 61. Jen Purcell, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 28:59
  • 62. Leah Kleager, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 33:33
  • 63. Justine Boddy, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 34:48
  • 64. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 36:45
  • 65. Nicole Mertz, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 37:25
  • 66. Lisa Mueller, Birchwood Cycling, at 38:33
  • 67. Ana Milena Fagua Raquira, Colombia Specialized, at 39:14
  • 68. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 40:49
  • 69. Heather Nielson, Birchwood Cycling, at 42:34
  • 70. Jennifer Rife, Team Kenda-RACC, at 45:27

  • 1Travis McCabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, in 3:56:48
  • 2. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, same time
  • 3. Guido Palma, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 0:02
  • 4Kit Recca, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite Cycling, at 0:08
  • 5. Michael Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:14
  • 6. Sam Bassetti, California Giant-Specialized, at 0:14
  • 7. Freddie Rodriguez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:14
  • 8. Cole House, Cashcall Mortgage, at 0:14
  • 9. Nicolai Brochner, Bissell-ABG, at 0:14
  • 10. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin, at 0:14
  • 11. Zac Noonan, D3devo-Airgas, at 0:14
  • 12. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:14
  • 13. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 0:14
  • 14. Devin Clark, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 0:14
  • 15. Tim Rugg, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 0:14
  • 16. Jonathan Atwell, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 0:14
  • 17. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:14
  • 18. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized, at 0:14
  • 19. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cashcall Mortgage, at 0:14
  • 20. Kennett Peterson, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 0:14
  • 21. Janier Acevedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 0:14
  • 22. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 0:14
  • 23. Sam Sautelle, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 0:14
  • 24. Andres Diaz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 0:14
  • 25. Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage, at 0:14
  • 26. Michael Sheehan, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 0:14
  • 27. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:14
  • 28. Tobin Ortenblad, California Giant-Specialized, at 0:14
  • 29. John Tomlinson, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 0:14
  • 30. Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:14
  • 31. Brandon Spencer, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 0:14
  • 32. Jonathan Toftoy, Twin Six Metal, at 0:14
  • 33. Ryan Knapp, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 0:14
  • 34. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 0:14
  • 35. Alex Vanias, Bissell-ABG, at 0:14
  • 36. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 0:14
  • 37. Brad Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:14
  • 38. Colton Jarisch, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 0:14
  • 39. Morgan Schmitt, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:14
  • 40. Jos LeRoux, Get Crackin, at 0:14
  • 41. Chris Arndt, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 0:14
  • 42. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at 0:14
  • 43. Eric Hill, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 0:14
  • 44. Johnathan Freter, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 0:14
  • 45. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 0:14
  • 46. Kevin Gottlieb, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 0:14
  • 47. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite Cycling, at 0:14
  • 48. Ruben Companioni, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 0:14
  • 49. Griffin Easter, D3devo-Airgas, at 0:23
  • 50. Patrick Kos, D3devo-Airgas, at 0:23
  • 51. Austin Vinton, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 0:23
  • 52. Jake Duehring, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite Cycling, at 0:30
  • 53. Alexander Meyer, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:36
  • 54. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:54
  • 55. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:54
  • 56. Luciano Pavan, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 3:53
  • 57. Andrew McCullough, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 4:25
  • 58. Taylor Clements, Get Crackin, at 10:31
  • 59. Zack Allison, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 12:52
  • 60. Nick Coil, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 12:52
  • 61. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite Cycling, at 12:52
  • 62. Cory Greenburg, Get Crackin, at 13:32
  • 63. Stephen Bedford, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 23:50
  • 64. Jared Barrilleaux, California Giant-Specialized, at 24:00
  • 65. Andy Seitz, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 24:00
  • 66. Andrew Minier, Twin Six Metal, at 24:00
  • 67. Cody Kaiser, California Giant-Specialized, at 24:00
  • 68. Brandon Krawczyk, Twin Six Metal, at 24:00
  • 69. Scott Giles, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 24:00
  • 70. Michael Creed, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 24:00
  • 71. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at 24:00
  • 72. Justin Mauch, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 24:29
  • 73. Josh Johnson, Bissell-ABG, at 25:05
  • 74. Connor McCutcheon, Get Crackin, at 25:42
  • 75. Ryan Schneider, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 25:42
  • 76. Jackson Long, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite Cycling, at 25:42
  • 77. Gabriel Varela, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 25:42
  • 78. Jens Brabbit, Twin Six Metal, at 27:11
  • 79. Marcos Lazzarotto, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 29:25
  • 80. Jordan Diekema, Bissell-ABG, at 29:25
  • 81. Alex Wieseler, Bissell-ABG, at 29:25
  • 82. Graham Dewart, Bissell-ABG, at 29:25
  • 83. Dylan Pudiak, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 29:25
  • 84. Caleb Fuchs, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 29:25
  • 85. Alexander Ray, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 29:25
  • 86. Greg Brandt, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 32:56
  • 87. Zac Felpel, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 33:01
  • 88. James Bird, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 35:42
  • 89. Michael Dalterio, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 35:42
  • 90. Kip Spaude, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 35:42
  • 91. Ruud Cremers, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 35:42
  • 92. Joshua Roeser, Twin Six Metal, at 35:42
  • 93. John Hunter, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 35:42
  • 94. David Novak, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 35:42
  • 95. Dennis Ramirez Mejia, Get Crackin, at 35:42
  • 96. Adam McClurg, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 41:42
  • 97. Nathaniel Beams, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 41:42

  • 1. Michael Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 10:00:49
  • 2. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:37
  • 3. Andres Diaz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 0:38
  • 4. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 0:44
  • 5. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:56
  • 6. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:01
  • 7. Janier Acevedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 1:02
  • 8. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 1:07
  • 9. Freddie Rodriguez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:12
  • 10. Cole House, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:26
  • 11. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:27
  • 12. Nicolai Brochner, Bissell-ABG, at 1:35
  • 13. Kennett Peterson, Full Circle-Pure Gear, at 1:36
  • 14. Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:39
  • 15. Morgan Schmitt, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 3:41
  • 16. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at 3:41
  • 17. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin, at 5:01
  • 18. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 5:24
  • 19. Jonathan Toftoy, Twin Six Metal, at 5:26
  • 20. Colton Jarisch, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 5:31
  • 21. Alex Vanias, Bissell-ABG, at 5:54
  • 22. Andrew McCullough, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 5:54
  • 23. Austin Vinton, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 9:31
  • 24. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 10:35
  • 25. Travis McCabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 11:22
  • 26. Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage, at 11:42
  • 27. Kevin Gottlieb, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 11:50
  • 28. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 11:50
  • 29. Michael Sheehan, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker Project, at 11:57
  • 30. Zac Noonan, D3devo-Airgas, at 11:59
  • 31. Sam Bassetti, California Giant-Specialized, at 12:02
  • 32. Johnathan Freter, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 12:06
  • 33. Ryan Knapp, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 12:25
  • 34. Griffin Easter, D3devo-Airgas, at 12:27
  • 35. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized, at 12:28
  • 36. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite Cycling, at 12:31
  • 37. Kit Recca, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite Cycling, at 12:38
  • 38. Chris Arndt, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 12:49
  • 39. Tim Rugg, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 13:05
  • 40. Guido Palma, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 13:11
  • 41. Brandon Spencer, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 13:12
  • 42. Jos LeRoux, Get Crackin, at 13:12
  • 43. Jonathan Atwell, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 13:15
  • 44. John Tomlinson, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 13:17
  • 45. Ruben Companioni, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 13:26
  • 46. Tobin Ortenblad, California Giant-Specialized, at 13:29
  • 47. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cashcall Mortgage, at 13:46
  • 48. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:14:03
  • 49. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:14:37
  • 50. Devin Clark, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 0:14:56
  • 51. Alexander Meyer, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 15:18
  • 52. Brad Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 16:30
  • 53. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite Cycling, at 18:27
  • 54. Jake Duehring, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite Cycling, at 22:00
  • 55. Zack Allison, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 24:48
  • 56. Michael Creed, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 27:28
  • 57. Taylor Clements, Get Crackin, at 27:46
  • 58. Chris Barton, Cashcall Mortgage, at 28:36
  • 59. Stephen Bedford, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 29:20
  • 60. Alexander Ray, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 30:18
  • 61. Justin Mauch, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 30:39
  • 62. Andy Seitz, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 36:19
  • 63. Jared Barrilleaux, California Giant-Specialized, at 36:35
  • 64. Brandon Krawczyk, Twin Six Metal, at 36:37
  • 65. Scott Giles, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 36:51
  • 66. Connor McCutcheon, Get Crackin, at 37:01
  • 67. Josh Johnson, Bissell-ABG, at 40:05
  • 68. Cody Kaiser, California Giant-Specialized, at 40:24
  • 69. Jordan Diekema, Bissell-ABG, at 41:27
  • 70. Gabriel Varela, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 42:28
  • 71. Andrew Minier, Twin Six Metal, at 44:41
  • 72. Luciano Pavan, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 45:54
  • 73. Zac Felpel, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 45:56
  • 74. Alex Wieseler, Bissell-ABG, at 46:26
  • 75. John Hunter, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 48:20
  • 76. Greg Brandt, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 48:25
  • 77. Dennis Ramirez Mejia, Get Crackin, at 51:26
  • 78. Ryan Schneider, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 51:52
  • 79. Cory Greenburg, Get Crackin, at 52:07
  • 80. Graham Dewart, Bissell-ABG, at 52:29
  • 81. Kip Spaude, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 56:37
  • 82. Sam Sautelle, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 58:38
  • 83. Jackson Long, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite Cycling, at 59:06
  • 84. Eric Hill, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 1:00:18
  • 85. Caleb Fuchs, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 1:00:22
  • 86. Joshua Roeser, Twin Six Metal, at 1:00:56
  • 87. David Novak, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 1:06:06
  • 88. Nick Coil, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 1:14:13
  • 89. Dylan Pudiak, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso, at 1:14:39
  • 90. Jens Brabbit, Twin Six Metal, at 1:19:32
  • 91. Marcos Lazzarotto, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:20:17
  • 92. Nathaniel Beams, Think Finance-Trek Bike Stores, at 1:21:16
  • 93. Ruud Cremers, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 1:24:30
  • 94. James Bird, Iscorp Cycling Team-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:29:09
  • 95. Patrick Kos, D3devo-Airgas, at 1:32:24
  • 96. Michael Dalterio, Team Novo Nordisk Development, at 1:33:01
  • 97. Adam McClurg, Lapt-Wilde Subaru Cycling Team, at 1:54:05