Road

Results: 2013 Joe Martin Stage Race, stage 3

Results from stage 3 of the 2013 Joe Martin Stage Race

Stage 3: men

  • 1. Robin Carpenter, Hincapie Sportswear Development, in 4:16:53
  • 2. Joseph Lewis, Hincapie Sportswear Development, same time
  • 3. Joey Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear Development, s.t.
  • 4. Michael Woods, Garneau-Quebecor, s.t.
  • 5. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
  • 6. Francesco Mancebo, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, s.t.
  • 7. Ben Jacques Maynes, Jamis-Hagens Berman, s.t.
  • 8. Julian Kyer, Bissell Pro Cycling, s.t.
  • 9. Nic Hamiltomn, Jelly Belly-Kenda, s.t.
  • 10. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Pro Cycling, s.t.
  • 11. Morgan Schmitt, Jelly Belly-Kenda, s.t.
  • 12. Andres Diaz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, s.t.
  • 13. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
  • 14. Nathan English, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, s.t.
  • 15. Oscar Clark, Hincapie Sportswear Development, s.t.
  • 16. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 0:05
  • 17. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 0:13
  • 18. Travis Mccabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 0:22
  • 19. Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:22
  • 20. Ben Chaddock, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 0:22
  • 21. Alder Martz, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 0:22
  • 22. Charles Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:22
  • 23. Mac Cassin, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek, at 0:22
  • 24. Jonathan Atwell, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 0:22
  • 25. Jos Chalmers, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek, at 0:22
  • 26. Pierrick Naud, Garneau-Quebecor, at 0:22
  • 27. Weston Luzadder, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 0:22
  • 28. Anton Varabei, Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles, at 0:22
  • 29. Curtis Winsor, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 0:22
  • 30. Blair Turner, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 0:22
  • 31. Brandon Feehery, Astelias Oncology, at 0:22
  • 32. Nicolai Brochner, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 0:22
  • 33. Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:22
  • 34. Chris Stastny, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 0:22
  • 35. Ian Crane, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 0:22
  • 36. Demis Aleman, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 0:22
  • 37. Graham Dewart, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 0:22
  • 38. Robert Sweeting, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 0:22
  • 39. Willy Zellmer, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek, at 0:22
  • 40. Jim Stemper, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 0:22
  • 41. Chris Gruber, Champion System-Stans Notubes, at 0:22
  • 42. Christiaan Kriek, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:22
  • 43. Max Jenkins, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 0:22
  • 44. Mat Stephens, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 0:22
  • 45. Shane Braley, Champion System-Stans Notubes, at 0:22
  • 46. Cortlan Brown, Astelias Oncology, at 0:22
  • 47. Taylor Shelden, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 0:22
  • 48. Cruise Bogedin, Cleveland Clinic Sports Health, at 0:22
  • 49. Zachary Hughes, Garneau-Quebecor, at 0:22
  • 50. Shawn Gravois, United Healthcare Of Georgia, at 0:22
  • 51. Andrew Dahlheim, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:22
  • 52. Tony Hall, Champion System-Stans Notubes, at 0:22
  • 53. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 0:22
  • 54. Steve Fisher, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 0:22
  • 55. Matt Green, Astelias Oncology, at 0:22
  • 56. Conor Mullervy, Champion System-Stans Notubes, at 0:22
  • 57. Clay Murfet, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 0:22
  • 58. Ryan Knapp, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 0:22
  • 59. Jonathan Freter, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 0:22
  • 60. Jacob Rytlewski, Astelias Oncology, at 0:22
  • 61. Isaiah Newkirk, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek, at 0:22
  • 62. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 0:22
  • 63. Andrew Seitz, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 0:22
  • 64. Luis Lemus Davila, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:22
  • 65. Zack Noonan, Bikereg.com-Cannondale Elite, at 0:22
  • 66. Alex Vanias, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 0:22
  • 67. Sean Sullivan, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 0:22
  • 68. Luis Amaran, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 0:22
  • 69. Matthew Cooke, Champion System-Stans Notubes, at 0:22
  • 70. Sean Mccarthy, Champion System-Stans Notubes, at 0:22
  • 71. Colby Wait-Molyneux, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 0:22
  • 72. Winston David, United Healthcare Of Georgia, at 0:22
  • 73. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite, at 0:22
  • 74. Andy Scarano, United Healthcare Of Georgia, at 0:22
  • 75. Andy Baker, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 0:22
  • 76. Phil Mooney, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 0:22
  • 77. Michael Chauner, Garneau-Quebecor, at 0:22
  • 78. Gab Varela, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 0:22
  • 79. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cashcall Mortgage, at 0:22
  • 80. Austin Allison, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite, at 0:22
  • 81. Tom Soladay, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:22
  • 82. Mike Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:22
  • 83. Bruno Langlois, Garneau-Quebecor, at 0:22
  • 84. Ruben Companioni, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 0:22
  • 85. Coulton Hartrich, Astelias Oncology, at 0:22
  • 86. Ken Hanson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:22
  • 87. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:22
  • 88. Jimmy Schurman, Champion System-Stans Notubes, at 0:22
  • 89. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite, at 0:22
  • 90. Tommy Nankervis, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:22
  • 91. David Williams, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 0:22
  • 92. Jason Mccartney, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:22
  • 93. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:22
  • 94. Shawn Milne, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 0:22
  • 95. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 0:22
  • 96. Daniel Patten, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 0:22
  • 97. Logan Loader, Cashcall Mortgage, at 0:46
  • 98. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 0:47
  • 99. Adam Farabaugh, Garneau-Quebecor, at 0:50
  • 100. Chris Uberti, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 1:29
  • 101. Carson Miller, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 7:12
  • 102. Ricky Gargiulo, Bikereg.com-Cannondale Elite, at 9:36
  • 103. Jackie Simes, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 16:33
  • 104. Travis Livermon, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 16:33
  • 105. Michael Torckler, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 16:33
  • 106. Eric Young, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 23:38
  • 107. Luis Zamudio, Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles, at 23:38
  • 108. Travis Samuel, Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles, at 24:53
  • 109. Max Korus, Astelias Oncology, at 24:53
  • 110. Martin Vecchio, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 24:53
  • 111. Mcculloch Bill, Cashcall Mortgage, at 24:53
  • 112. Ben Zawacki, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 24:53
  • 113. Alex Wieseler, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 24:53
  • 114. David Fleischhauer, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 24:53
  • 115. Chris Monteleone, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 32:31
  • 116. Yuri Hrycaj, Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles, at 32:31
  • 117. Ryan Mele, Stan’s Notubes-Proferrin, at 32:31
  • 118. Jake Duerhing, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite, at 32:31
  • 119. Jacob Mueller, Stan’s Notubes-Proferrin, at 32:31
  • 120. Ryan Aitcheson, Astelias Oncology, at 32:31
  • 121. Jake Wells, Stan’s Notubes-Proferrin, at 32:31
  • DNS Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage
  • DNF Mike Skerer, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • DNF Cole House, Cashcall Mortgage
  • DNF David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage
  • DNF Chris Wingfield, Hagens Berman Cycling
  • DNF Jerome Townsend, Bikereg.com-Cannondale Elite
  • DNF Matt Brandt, Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
  • DNF Parker Kyzer, Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
  • DNF Levi Baker, Park Place Dealerships
  • DNF Robert Cummings, Park Place Dealerships
  • DNF Josh Estes, Park Place Dealerships
  • DNF Augusto Sanchez, Park Place Dealerships
  • DNF John Loehner, Stan’s Notubes-Proferrin

General classification: men

  • 1. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 8:49:43
  • 2. Francesco Mancebo, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 0:05
  • 3. Joey Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 0:07
  • 4. Julian Kyer, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:09
  • 5. Nathan English, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 0:14
  • 6. Andres Diaz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 0:19
  • 7. Nic Hamiltomn, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:25
  • 8. Joseph Lewis, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 0:26
  • 9. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:28
  • 10. Matthew Cooke, Champion System-Stans Notubes, at 0:29
  • 11. Robin Carpenter, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 0:30
  • 12. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:30
  • 13. Oscar Clark, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 0:33
  • 14. Luis Amaran, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 0:34
  • 15. Ben Jacques Maynes, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 0:37
  • 16. Michael Woods, Garneau-Quebecor, at 0:38
  • 17. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite, at 0:39
  • 18. Coulton Hartrich, Astelias Oncology, at 0:44
  • 19. Morgan Schmitt, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:48
  • 20. Bruno Langlois, Garneau-Quebecor, at 0:49
  • 21. Shane Braley, Champion System-Stans Notubes, at 0:51
  • 22. Colby Wait-Molyneux, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 0:51
  • 23. Ruben Companioni, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 0:53
  • 24. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:53
  • 25. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 0:54
  • 26. Travis Mccabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 0:58
  • 27. Ian Crane, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 0:58
  • 28. Jacob Rytlewski, Astelias Oncology, at 0:59
  • 29. Robert Sweeting, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 0:59
  • 30. Max Jenkins, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 0:59
  • 31. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 1:02
  • 32. Jimmy Schurman, Champion System-Stans Notubes, at 1:05
  • 33. Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:06
  • 34. Zack Noonan, Bikereg.com-Cannondale Elite, at 1:06
  • 35. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 1:08
  • 36. Taylor Shelden, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 1:08
  • 37. Luis Lemus Davila, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:10
  • 38. Shawn Milne, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 1:11
  • 39. Shawn Gravois, United Healthcare Of Georgia, at 1:20
  • 40. Weston Luzadder, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 1:21
  • 41. Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 1:22
  • 42. Alex Vanias, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 1:22
  • 43. Andrew Seitz, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 1:24
  • 44. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:25
  • 45. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 1:26
  • 46. Jason Mccartney, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 1:27
  • 47. Chris Gruber, Champion System-Stans Notubes, at 1:28
  • 48. Blair Turner, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 1:28
  • 49. Jonathan Freter, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 1:29
  • 50. Ryan Knapp, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 1:29
  • 51. Curtis Winsor, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 1:30
  • 52. Steve Fisher, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 1:30
  • 53. Cortlan Brown, Astelias Oncology, at 1:30
  • 54. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite, at 1:31
  • 55. Andrew Dahlheim, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 1:32
  • 56. Matt Green, Astelias Oncology, at 1:33
  • 57. Sean Mccarthy, Champion System-Stans Notubes, at 1:33
  • 58. Clay Murfet, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 1:34
  • 59. Jonathan Atwell, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 1:35
  • 60. Andy Baker, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 1:35
  • 61. Winston David, United Healthcare Of Georgia, at 1:36
  • 62. Anton Varabei, Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles, at 1:37
  • 63. Willy Zellmer, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek, at 1:37
  • 64. Demis Aleman, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 1:38
  • 65. Mac Cassin, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek, at 1:38
  • 66. Isaiah Newkirk, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek, at 1:39
  • 67. Christiaan Kriek, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:40
  • 68. Tony Hall, Champion System-Stans Notubes, at 1:40
  • 69. Chris Stastny, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 1:41
  • 70. Gab Varela, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 1:45
  • 71. Alder Martz, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 1:47
  • 72. Graham Dewart, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 1:47
  • 73. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 1:47
  • 74. Mike Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:48
  • 75. Zachary Hughes, Garneau-Quebecor, at 1:50
  • 76. Michael Chauner, Garneau-Quebecor, at 1:52
  • 77. Conor Mullervy, Champion System-Stans Notubes, at 1:52
  • 78. Ken Hanson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:55
  • 79. Logan Loader, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1:55
  • 80. Tom Soladay, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:58
  • 81. Ben Chaddock, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 2:00
  • 82. Tommy Nankervis, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2:02
  • 83. Phil Mooney, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 2:03
  • 84. Adam Farabaugh, Garneau-Quebecor, at 2:04
  • 85. Brandon Feehery, Astelias Oncology, at 2:04
  • 86. Cruise Bogedin, Cleveland Clinic Sports Heal, at 2:06
  • 87. Daniel Patten, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 2:06
  • 88. Andy Scarano, United Healthcare Of Georgia, at 2:06
  • 89. David Williams, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 2:08
  • 90. Nicolai Brochner, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 2:08
  • 91. Jos Chalmers, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek, at 2:20
  • 92. Charles Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 2:23
  • 93. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cashcall Mortgage, at 2:24
  • 94. Pierrick Naud, Garneau-Quebecor, at 2:29
  • 95. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 2:45
  • 96. Mat Stephens, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 3:07
  • 97. Sean Sullivan, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 3:12
  • 98. Austin Allison, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite, at 3:34
  • 99. Jim Stemper, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 5:57
  • 100. Carson Miller, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 8:15
  • 101. Ricky Gargiulo, Bikereg.com-Cannondale Elite, at 11:23
  • 102. Chris Uberti, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 12:35
  • 103. Michael Torckler, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 17:29
  • 104. Travis Livermon, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 19:43
  • 105. Jackie Simes, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 20:17
  • 106. Eric Young, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 24:21
  • 107. Luis Zamudio, Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles, at 24:57
  • 108. Ben Zawacki, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 26:04
  • 109. Max Korus, Astelias Oncology, at 26:20
  • 110. Alex Wieseler, Bissell-Abg-Giant, at 26:37
  • 111. Martin Vecchio, Panther-Bakehouse Granola, at 26:38
  • 112. Travis Samuel, Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles, at 26:40
  • 113. David Fleischhauer, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 26:52
  • 114. Mcculloch Bill, Cashcall Mortgage, at 29:13
  • 115. Ryan Aitcheson, Astelias Oncology, at 33:50
  • 116. Jake Wells, Stan’s Notubes-Proferrin, at 34:18
  • 117. Jacob Mueller, Stan’s Notubes-Proferrin, at 34:35
  • 118. Jake Duerhing, Horizon Organic-Panache Elite, at 34:37
  • 119. Ryan Mele, Stan’s Notubes-Proferrin, at 34:52
  • 120. Chris Monteleone, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 36:04
  • 121. Yuri Hrycaj, Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles, at 44:21

Stage 3: women

  • 1. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 2:54:28
  • 2. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coff, same time
  • 3. Claudia Haeusler, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 4. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 5. Lauren Stephens, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, s.t.
  • 6. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 7. Alexis Ryan, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 8. Jessica Chong, Morgan Stanley Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 9. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 10. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
  • 11. Lorena Vargas, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coff, s.t.
  • 12. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
  • 13. Joy Mcculloch, Cashcall Mortgage, s.t.
  • 14. Anna Sanders, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, s.t.
  • 15. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 16. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
  • 17. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 18. Michelle Hayner, Velossimo Racing, s.t.
  • 19. Maura Kinsella, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 20. Chantal Blaak, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 21. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 0:05
  • 22. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:07
  • 23. Lauren Rauck Komanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:11
  • 24. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, at 0:25
  • 25. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, at 0:25
  • 26. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:28
  • 27. Kim Jennings, Jubilee Subaru, at 1:23
  • 28. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:33
  • 29. Kaelly Farnham, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 1:33
  • 30. Valentina Paniagua, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coff, at 2:36
  • 31. Lauren De Crescenzo, Team Kenda-RACC, at 11:47
  • 32. Christina Birch, I Am Racing, at 11:47
  • 33. Amy Mcguire, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 11:47
  • 34. Nicole Mitchell, Winner’sedge, at 16:57
  • 35. Pamela Tate, I Am Racing, at 16:57
  • 36. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 16:57
  • 37. Merideth Miller, Team Tibco, at 18:03
  • 38. Sierra Siebenlist, Team Indiebike.com Angies List, at 18:03
  • 39. Lindsey Durst, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 18:03
  • 40. Lauren Creamer, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coff, at 21:33
  • 41. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coff, at 21:33
  • 42. Michelle Montoya, Jubilee Subaru, at 21:33
  • 43. Terra James, Team Kenda-RACC, at 30:14
  • 44. Jennifer Herrell-Rhoades, Bot-Mcneele’s Group, at 30:14
  • 45. Nichole Tower, I Am Racing, at 30:14
  • DNS Louise Smyth, Grim Reaper Clique
  • DNF Gabrielle Pilote, Team Kenda-RACC
  • DNF Kailin Acheson, Team Belladium
  • DNF Katherine Williams, Team Belladium

General classification: women

  • 1. Claudia Haeusler, Team Tibco, in 5:46:58
  • 2. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:16
  • 3. Lauren Stephens, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 0:30
  • 4. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:32
  • 5. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:42
  • 6. Lorena Vargas, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 0:51
  • 7. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:54
  • 8. Anna Sanders, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 1:01
  • 9. Maura Kinsella, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:01
  • 10. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, at 1:02
  • 11. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:02
  • 12. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, at 1:05
  • 13. Chantal Blaak, Team Tibco, at 1:11
  • 14. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:16
  • 15. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:35
  • 16. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, at 1:43
  • 17. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:50
  • 18. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, at 1:51
  • 19. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, at 1:59
  • 20. Jessica Chong, Morgan Stanley Cycling Team, at 2:17
  • 21. Alexis Ryan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 2:17
  • 22. Lauren Rauck Komanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 2:32
  • 23. Kaelly Farnham, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 3:29
  • 24. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 3:42
  • 25. Kim Jennings, Jubilee Subaru, at 3:57
  • 26. Joy Mcculloch, Cashcall Mortgage, at 4:07
  • 27. Michelle Hayner, Velossimo Racing, at 7:26
  • 28. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 11:19
  • 29. Valentina Paniagua, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 13:28
  • 30. Amy Mcguire, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 14:08
  • 31. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 14:56
  • 32. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 18:27
  • 33. Lauren De Crescenzo, Team Kenda-RACC, at 25:53
  • 34. Christina Birch, I Am Racing, at 26:25
  • 35. Merideth Miller, Team Tibco, at 28:02
  • 36. Pamela Tate, I Am Racing, at 28:06
  • 37. Nicole Mitchell, Winner’sedge, at 28:19
  • 38. Sierra Siebenlist, Team Indiebike.com Angies List, at 29:07
  • 39. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 33:03
  • 40. Michelle Montoya, Jubilee Subaru, at 38:19
  • 41. Nichole Tower, I Am Racing, at 38:25
  • 42. Terra James, Team Kenda-RACC, at 41:32
  • 43. Lindsey Durst, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 44:42
  • 44. Lauren Creamer, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 49:33
  • 45. Jennifer Herrell-Rhoades, Bot-Mcneele’s Group, at 52:04