Road

Results: 2013 Glencoe Grand Prix

Results from the 2013 Glencoe Grand Prix

  • 1. Bradley White, UnitedHealthcare, 1:47:52
  • 2. Carlos Alzate Escobar, UnitedHealthcare, 1:47:55
  • 3. Johnathan Freter, Panther-Bakehouse, 1:47:56
  • 4. Adam Leibovitz, Texas Roadhouse , 1:49:14
  • 5. Chad Hartley, RACC-GG, 1:49:15
  • 6. John Simes, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, 1:49:15
  • 7. Conor Mullervy, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, 1:49:17
  • 8. Karl Menzies, UnitedHealthcare, 1:49:56
  • 9. Shane Kline, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, 1:49:57
  • 10. Aldo Ino Ilesic, UnitedHealthcare, 1:49:57
  • 11. Colton Barrett, Texas Roadhouse , 1:49:57
  • 12. Robert Forster, UnitedHealthcare, 1:49:57
  • 13. Hilton Clarke, UnitedHealthcare, 1:49:57
  • 14. Isaac Howe, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, 1:49:58
  • 15. Frank Travieso, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, 1:49:58
  • 16. Robert Bush, Equipe Garneau -Quebecor, 1:49:58
  • 17. Ryan Knapp, Panther-Bakehouse, 1:49:59
  • 18. Adam Myerson, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, 1:49:59
  • 19. Michael Sherer, Team Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, 1:49:59
  • 20. Devin Clark, Qdoba-Bushwhacker, 1:50:00
  • 21. Cortlan Brown, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team, 1:50:01
  • 22. Ryan Mele, Stan’s Notubes-Proferrin, 1:50:01
  • 23. Lucas Wardein, Lupus Racing Team, 1:50:03
  • 24. Chad Burdzilauskas, Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc, 1:50:04
  • 25. Gavriel Epstein, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, 1:50:04
  • 26. Jonathan Atwell, Panther-Bakehouse, 1:50:04
  • 27. Yosvany Falcon, Sharecare Cycling-Wheelands, 1:50:04
  • 28. David Reyes, Stan’s Notubes-Proferrin, 1:50:05
  • 29. Brian Hill, Stan’s Notubes-Proferrin, 1:50:06
  • 30. Allan Rego, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, 1:50:06
  • 31. Jesse Keough, CRCA-Foundation, 1:50:07
  • 32. Kyle Perry, Team Upland Brewing, 1:50:07
  • 33. Robert White, Sharecare Cycling-Wheeland, 1:50:07
  • 34. John Grant, Texas Roadhouse , 1:50:08
  • 35. Kevin Mullervy, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, 1:50:11
  • 36. Chris Williams, Team Novo Nordisk, 1:50:13
  • 37. Derek Graham, Bissell-Abg-Giant, 1:50:15
  • 38. Eric Workowski, Team Alliance Environmental, 1:50:17
  • 39. Max Korus, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team, 1:50:31
  • 40. Rahsaan Bahati, Sharecare Cycling-Wheelands, 1:51:22
  • 41. Ryan Shean, Team Upland Brewing, 1:51:22
  • 42. Jacob Rytlewski, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team, 1:51:22
  • 43. Brandon Feehery, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team, 1:52:31

  • 1. Erica Allar, Care4cycling-Solomon, 1:13:45
  • 2. Samantha Schneider, Team Tibco-To The Top,
  • 3. Laura Van Gilder, Mellow Mushroom Racing, 1:13:46
  • 4. Christina Gokey-Smith, Rouse-Oogie Racing, 1:14:38
  • 5. Lenore Pipes, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp, 1:14:38
  • 6. Meredith Miller, Team Tibco-To The Top, 1:14:39
  • 7. Joanie Caron, Primal Pro Women-BH, 1:14:40
  • 8. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance Women’s Cycling T, 1:14:40
  • 9. Melina Bernecker, Primal Pro Women-BH, 1:14:41
  • 10. Jeannie Kuhajek, Vanderkitten, 1:14:41
  • 11. Tiffany Pezzulo, Team Primal Racing, 1:14:41
  • 12. Morgan Patton, Team Novo Nordisk, 1:14:42
  • 13. Jessica Prinner, Care4cycling-Solomon, 1:14:42
  • 14. Vanessa Drigo, Skinourishment, 1:14:43
  • 15. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp Cycling-NCSF, 1:14:43
  • 16. Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez, Specialized Colombia, 1:14:44
  • 17. Allison Arensman, Pepper Palace Pro Cycling, 1:14:44
  • 18. Terra James, Team Kenda-RACC, 1:14:47
  • 19. Skylar Schneider, Team Tibco Ii, 1:14:47
  • 20. Sarah Rice, Spidermonkey Cycling, 1:14:50
  • 21. Melanie Spath, Team Tibco, 1:14:50
  • 22. Andrea Katherine Garces, Specialized Colombia, 1:14:51
  • 23. , 1:14:52
  • 24. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, 1:14:58
  • 25. Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez, Specialized Colombia, 1:15:02
  • 26. Kelli Richter, Psimet Racing, 1:16:02
  • 27. Jannette Rho, Les Petites Victoires, 1:17:18
  • 28. Sarah Huang, Exergytwenty16, 1:17:18
  • 29. Jennifer Rife, Team Kenda, 1:17:18
  • 30. Hayley Giddens, IS Corp-Intelligent, 1:17:19
  • 31. Carrie Cash Wootten, Pepper Palace Pro Cycling, 1:17:19
  • 32. Jennifer Perricone, Iscorp-Intellgentsia Coffee, 1:17:19
  • 33. Nicole Mertz, IS Corp-Intellgentsia Coffee, 1:17:19
  • 34. Elizabeth Lauer, Team Kenda-RACC, 1:17:19
  • 35. Francine Haas, Pact-Dish Network Cycling, 1:17:19
  • 36. Cady Chintis, Les Petites Victoires, 1:17:19
  • 37. Valentina Paniagua, IS Corp-Intelligent, 1:17:19