Road

Results: 2013 Chrono des Nations

Results from the 2013 Chrono des Nations

  • 1. Tony MARTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, in 1:10:48
  • 2. Gustav LARSSON, IAM Cycling, at :14
  • 3. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :45
  • 4. Marco PINOTTI, BMC Racing, at 1:00
  • 5. Johan LE BON, FDJ.fr, at 1:05
  • 6. Carlos Ivan OYARZUN GUINEZ, Louletano-Dunas Douradas, at 2:05
  • 7. Olivier KAISEN, Lotto-Belisol, at 2:10
  • 8. Jérémy ROY, FDJ.fr, at 2:24
  • 9. Nicolas BALDO, ARH, at 2:26
  • 10. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, at 2:48
  • 11. Loïc DESRIAC, Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 2:52
  • 12. Cameron WURF, Cannondale, at 2:58
  • 13. Romain BACON, BigMat-Auber 93, at 3:28
  • 14. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis, at 3:49
  • 15. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 4:00
  • 16. Evaldas SISKEVICIUS, Sojasun, at 4:18
  • 17. Bryan NAULLEAU, Europcar, at 4:32
  • 18. Martijn KEIZER, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 5:00
  • 19. Arnaud GERARD, Bretagne-Sech Environment, at 5:39
  • 20. Bryan COQUARD, Europcar, at 6:23
  • 21. Tony HUREL, Europcar, at 7:34
  • 22. Angelo TULIK, Europcar, at 8:50
  • 23. Paul POUX, Sojasun, at 10:17
  • DNS Romain LEMARCHAND, Cofidis
  • DNS Sébastien DURET, Bretagne-Sech Environment

  • 1. Hanna SOLOVEY, in 28:24
  • 2. Alison STARNES, Exergy Twenty16, at :43
  • 3. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI, Hitek Products UCK, at :59
  • 4. Olga ZABELINSKAYA, RusVelo, at 1:01
  • 5. Edwige PITEL, S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox, at 1:05
  • 6. Amber NEBEN, Pasta Zara-Cogeas, at 1:31
  • 7. Bridie O’DONNELL, at 1:42
  • 8. Liesbet DE VOCHT, Rabo Women, at 1:50
  • 9. Jutta STIENEN, at 2:01
  • 10. Julia SHAW, at 2:02
  • 11. Jeannie LONGO-CIPRELLI, at 2:02
  • 12. Larissa DRYSDALE, at 2:06
  • 13. Anna TURVEY, at 2:07
  • 14. Patricia SCHWAGER, Faren-Let’s Go Findland, at 2:08
  • 15. Melodie LESUEUR, at 2:16
  • 16. Molly VAN HOUWELING, at 2:17
  • 17. Latoya BRULEE, Cyclelive Plus-Zannata, at 2:20
  • 18. Joanne DUVAL, at 2:22
  • 19. Hayley SIMMONDS, at 2:22
  • 20. Silvia VALSECCHI, Bepink, at 2:39
  • 21. Fanny LELEU, at 3:11
  • 22. Charlotte BRAVARD, at 3:13
  • 23. Mathilde FAVRE, LKT Team Brandenburg, at 3:26
  • 24. Coralie SERO, at 3:36
  • 25. Anda-Jay BURGESS, at 3:53
  • 26. Magdalena DE SAINT, at 4:02
  • 27. Marine STRAPPAZON, at 4:12
  • 28. Laudine GENEE, at 4:41
  • 29. Kelly GAMBIER, at 4:47
  • 30. Roxana ISLAS, Bourgogne-Pro Dialog, at 4:52
  • 31. Ophélie FENART, at 5:06
  • OTL Danièle PAROT
  • OTL Audrey ARTAUD
  • OTL Isabel CAETANO
  • OTL Elodie RIVAL
  • OTL Lucile RIVAL
  • DNS Anisha VEKEMANS, Topsport Vlaanderen-BioRacer
  • DNS Emilie ROCHEDY