Road

Results: 2013 Cascade Cycling Classic, stage 5

Results from stage 5 of the 2013 Cascade Cycling Classic

  • 1. Joey Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear, in 3:04:16
  • 2. Oscar Clark, Hincapie Sportswear, same time
  • 3. Francisco Mancebo, 5hr Energy-Kenda, s.t.
  • 4. Griffin Easter, D3devo-Airgas, s.t.
  • 5. Ty Magner, Hincapie Sportswear, at 0:05
  • 6. Jasper Stuyven, Bontrager Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 7. Erik Slack, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, s.t.
  • 8. Travis McCabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, s.t.
  • 9. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
  • 10. Logan Owen, California Giant-Specialized, s.t.
  • 11. Dion Smith, Predator Carbon Repair, s.t.
  • 12. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, s.t.
  • 13. Arnaud Grand, BMC Development Team, s.t.
  • 14. Stephen Leece, California Giant-Specialized, s.t.
  • 15. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
  • 16. Taylor Eisenhart, BMC Development Team, s.t.
  • 17. Gavin Mannion, Bontrager Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 18. Jake Arnold, Team Rio Grande Cycling, s.t.
  • 19. Carter Jones, Bissell Pro Cycling, s.t.
  • 20. Jakub Novak, BMC Development Team, s.t.
  • 21. Ian Crane, Hagens Berman Cycling, s.t.
  • 22. Connor O’leary, Bontrager Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 23. Joe Lewis, Hincapie Sportswear, s.t.
  • 24. Robert Sweeting, 5hr Energy-Kenda, s.t.
  • 25. Colin Joyce, California Giant-Specialized, s.t.
  • 26. Phillip Gaimon, Bissell Pro Cycling, s.t.
  • 27. Shane Braley, Champion System Pb Stan’s, s.t.
  • 28. Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage, s.t.
  • 29. Eder Frayre, Calimax, s.t.
  • 30. Andres Diaz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, s.t.
  • 31. Cesar Grajales, Predator Carbon Repair, s.t.
  • 32. Gregory Daniel, Bontrager Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 33. James Schurman, Champion System Pb Stan’s, s.t.
  • 34. Justin Mauch, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, s.t.
  • 35. Johnathan Freter, Fire Fighters Cycling, s.t.
  • 36. Chris Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, s.t.
  • 37. Flavio DeLuna, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, s.t.
  • 38. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic-Panache, s.t.
  • 39. Steve Fisher, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 0:15
  • 40. Tanner Putt, Bontrager Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 41. Jon Hornbeck, Hagens Berman Cycling, s.t.
  • 42. Taylor Shelden, 5hr Energy-Kenda, s.t.
  • 43. Coulton Hartrich, Astellas Oncology, s.t.
  • 44. Stuart Wight, Hagens Berman Cycling, s.t.
  • 45. Clay Murfet, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, s.t.
  • 46. Ariel Herrmann, Marc Pro-Strava, at 0:19
  • 47. Ryan Anderson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
  • 48. Connor McCutcheon, Get Crackin, s.t.
  • 49. James Oram, Bontrager Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 50. Rene Corella Braun, Stage 17-Cylance, s.t.
  • 51. Robin Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, s.t.
  • 52. Chris Putt, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, s.t.
  • 53. Maxim Jenkins, 5hr Energy-Kenda, s.t.
  • 54. Jackson Long, Horizon Organic-Panache, at 0:23
  • 55. Steven Davis, Spy Giant, s.t.
  • 56. Nate English, 5hr Energy-Kenda, s.t.
  • 57. Michael Torckler, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:44
  • 58. Alex Hagman, Jelly Belly-Kenda, s.t.
  • 59. Jordan Cheyne, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at 0:46
  • 60. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:53
  • 61. Jonathan Teeter, Marc Pro-Strava, at 0:57
  • 62. Nick Bax, Team Rio Grande Cycling, s.t.
  • 63. Trevor Connor, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 1:11
  • 64. Robin Clegg, Team H&r Block, s.t.
  • 65. Robin Carpenter, Hincapie Sportswear, s.t.
  • 66. Yannick Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, s.t.
  • 67. Bryan Duke, Bear Development Team, s.t.
  • 68. Kit Recca, Horizon Organic-Panache, s.t.
  • 69. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:21
  • 70. Gabriel Baca, Stage 17-Cylance, at 1:22
  • 71. Chris Uberti, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 1:24
  • 72. Nathaniel Wilson, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:46
  • 73. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin, s.t.
  • 74. Camilo Zambrano, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 2:14
  • 75. Silvan Dillier, BMC Development Team, at 2:30
  • 76. Jared Gilyard, Landis-Trek, s.t.
  • 77. Adam M DeVos, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, s.t.
  • 78. Stefano Barberi, California Giant-Specialized, at 2:57
  • 79. Frank Travieso, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, s.t.
  • 80. Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, s.t.
  • 81. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, s.t.
  • 82. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, s.t.
  • 83. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, s.t.
  • 84. Alex Candelario, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
  • 85. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized, s.t.
  • 86. Ryan Miller, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 3:12
  • 87. Michael Van Den Ham, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, s.t.
  • 88. Michael Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
  • 89. Ryan Eastman, Bontrager Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 90. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-Panache, s.t.
  • 91. Kurt Wolfgang, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 3:55
  • 92. Aurelien Passeron, Predator Carbon Repair, s.t.
  • 93. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at 4:46
  • 94. Daniel Eaton, Gateway Harley-Davidson/trek, s.t.
  • 95. Cory Greenburg, Get Crackin, s.t.
  • 96. Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande Cycling, s.t.
  • 97. Benjamin Zawacki, Hincapie Sportswear, s.t.
  • 98. Paul Warner, Bob’s Bicycles, s.t.
  • 99. Garrett Mcleod, Team H&r Block, at 4:51
  • 100. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 4:59
  • 101. Patrick McCarty, Bissell Pro Cycling, s.t.
  • 102. James Stemper, 5hr Energy-Kenda, s.t.
  • 103. Kennett Peterson, Fire Fighters Cycling, at 5:38
  • 104. Barry Miller, Fire Fighters Cycling, s.t.
  • 105. Sam Bassetti, California Giant-Specialized, at 5:46
  • 106. Sam Sautelle, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 6:17
  • 107. Kyle Buckosky, Team H&r Block, s.t.
  • 108. Curtis Winsor, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 6:43
  • 109. David Kessler, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 7:52
  • 110. Michael Sheehan, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 8:37
  • 111. Andy Baker, Hincapie Sportswear, s.t.
  • 112. Nathan Brown, s.t.
  • 113. Bailey McKnight, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, s.t.
  • 114. Kirk Carlsen, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 9:34
  • 115. Eric Young, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 10:39
  • 116. David Williams, 5hr Energy-Kenda, s.t.
  • 117. Timothy Rugg, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 11:45
  • 118. Devan Dunn, Cashcall Mortgage, at 14:12
  • 119. Brian McCulloch, Cashcall Mortgage, s.t.
  • 120. Tyler Riedesel, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, s.t.
  • 121. Freddie Rodriguez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, s.t.
  • 122. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 15:44
  • 123. George Cyrus, Landis-Trek, at 16:20
  • 124. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cashcall Mortgage, at 21:56

  • 1. Serghei Tvetcov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, in 10:50:36
  • 2. Joey Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear, at 0:06
  • 3. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:08
  • 4. Jakub Novak, BMC Development Team, at 0:09
  • 5. Francisco Mancebo, 5hr Energy-Kenda, at 0:16
  • 6. Phillip Gaimon, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:30
  • 7. Taylor Eisenhart, BMC Development Team, at 0:39
  • 8. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:10
  • 9. Gavin Mannion, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:13
  • 10. Chris Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 1:16
  • 11. James Oram, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 1:48
  • 12. Johnathan Freter, Fire Fighters Cycling, at 2:10
  • 13. Cesar Grajales, Predator Carbon Repair, at 2:15
  • 14. Carter Jones, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2:17
  • 15. Oscar Clark, Hincapie Sportswear, at 2:31
  • 16. Flavio DeLuna, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 2:32
  • 17. Tanner Putt, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 3:25
  • 18. Eder Frayre, Calimax, s.t.
  • 19. Robin Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, at 3:41
  • 20. Nate English, 5hr Energy-Kenda, s.t.
  • 21. Nathaniel Wilson, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 3:43
  • 22. Jasper Stuyven, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 3:49
  • 23. Logan Owen, California Giant-Specialized, at 3:59
  • 24. James Schurman, Champion System Pb Stan’s, at 4:06
  • 25. Joe Lewis, Hincapie Sportswear, at 4:07
  • 26. Alex Hagman, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 4:13
  • 27. Jake Arnold, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 4:23
  • 28. Stephen Leece, California Giant-Specialized, at 4:35
  • 29. Jon Hornbeck, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 4:36
  • 30. Connor O’Leary, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 4:45
  • 31. Travis McCabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 5:00
  • 32. Dion Smith, Predator Carbon Repair, at 5:01
  • 33. Colin Joyce, California Giant-Specialized, at 5:02
  • 34. Coulton Hartrich, Astellas Oncology, s.t.
  • 35. Chris Putt, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 5:09
  • 36. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic-Panache, at 5:11
  • 37. Gregory Daniel, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 5:32
  • 38. Adam M DeVos, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at 5:34
  • 39. Michael Olheiser, Cashcall Mortgage, at 5:36
  • 40. Griffin Easter, D3devo-Airgas, at 6:01
  • 41. Maxim Jenkins, 5hr Energy-Kenda, at 6:03
  • 42. Michael Torckler, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 6:15
  • 43. Justin Mauch, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 6:33
  • 44. Jordan Cheyne, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, at 6:42
  • 45. Connor McCutcheon, Get Crackin, at 6:58
  • 46. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 7:02
  • 47. Stefano Barberi, California Giant-Specialized, s.t.
  • 48. Shane Braley, Champion System Pb Stan’s, at 7:11
  • 49. Ryan Anderson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 7:13
  • 50. Jonathan Teeter, Marc Pro-Strava, s.t.
  • 51. Robin Carpenter, Hincapie Sportswear, at 7:32
  • 52. Robert Sweeting, 5hr Energy-Kenda, at 7:34
  • 53. Jackson Long, Horizon Organic-Panache, at 7:35
  • 54. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Pro Cycling, s.t.
  • 55. Silvan Dillier, BMC Development Team, at 7:51
  • 56. Steve Fisher, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 7:53
  • 57. Erik Slack, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 8:00
  • 58. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-Panache, at 8:18
  • 59. Andres Diaz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 8:24
  • 60. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at 8:26
  • 61. Kit Recca, Horizon Organic-Panache, at 8:50
  • 62. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, s.t.
  • 63. Michael Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 8:53
  • 64. Bryan Duke, Bear Development Team, at 8:59
  • 65. Arnaud Grand, BMC Development Team, at 9:05
  • 66. Rene Corella Braun, Stage 17-Cylance, at 9:24
  • 67. Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 9:34
  • 68. Ty Magner, Hincapie Sportswear, at 9:43
  • 69. Stuart Wight, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 9:48
  • 70. Robin Clegg, Team H&r Block, at 10:05
  • 71. Trevor Connor, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 10:40
  • 72. Clay Murfet, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 11:25
  • 73. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage, at 11:29
  • 74. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 11:34
  • 75. Jared Gilyard, Landis-Trek, at 11:35
  • 76. Nick Bax, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 11:43
  • 77. Garrett McLeod, Team H&r Block, at 12:12
  • 78. Sam Bassetti, California Giant-Specialized, at 12:15
  • 79. Patrick McCarty, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 12:28
  • 80. Daniel Eaton, Gateway Harley-Davidson/trek, at 12:43
  • 81. Alex Candelario, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 12:50
  • 82. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 12:56
  • 83. Ryan Eastman, Bontrager Cycling Team, at 13:19
  • 84. Aurelien Passeron, Predator Carbon Repair, at 13:24
  • 85. Ariel Herrmann, Marc Pro-Strava, at 13:40
  • 86. Taylor Shelden, 5hr Energy-Kenda, at 14:11
  • 87. David Williams, 5hr Energy-Kenda, at 14:48
  • 88. Ian Crane, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 14:50
  • 89. Barry Miller, Fire Fighters Cycling, at 15:07
  • 90. Yannick Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, at 15:10
  • 91. Kirk Carlsen, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 15:12
  • 92. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized, at 15:13
  • 93. James Stemper, 5hr Energy-Kenda, at 15:31
  • 94. Michael Van Den Ham, Russ Hays Accent Inns-Pcc, s.t.
  • 95. Steven Davis, Spy Giant, at 15:40
  • 96. Camilo Zambrano, Team Rio Grande Cycling, s.t.
  • 97. Ryan Miller, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 16:09
  • 98. Bailey McKnight, Trek Red Truck-Mosaic Home, at 16:17
  • 99. Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 17:49
  • 100. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin, at 17:59
  • 101. Frank Travieso, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 18:31
  • 102. Gabriel Baca, Stage 17-Cylance, at 18:53
  • 103. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 18:54
  • 104. Kennett Peterson, Fire Fighters Cycling, at 19:02
  • 105. Kurt Wolfgang, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 20:00
  • 106. Chris Uberti, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 20:17
  • 107. Timothy Rugg, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 20:39
  • 108. Freddie Rodriguez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 20:45
  • 109. Devan Dunn, Cashcall Mortgage, at 20:49
  • 110. Benjamin Zawacki, Hincapie Sportswear, at 22:18
  • 111. David Kessler, Team Rio Grande Cycling, at 22:30
  • 112. Nathan Brown, at 23:55
  • 113. Kyle Buckosky, Team H&r Block, at 24:01
  • 114. Andy Baker, Hincapie Sportswear, at 25:41
  • 115. Cory Greenburg, Get Crackin, at 26:45
  • 116. Michael Sheehan, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 27:26
  • 117. Eric Young, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 27:33
  • 118. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cashcall Mortgage, at 31:20
  • 119. Tyler Riedesel, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, at 33:37
  • 120. Brian McCulloch, Cashcall Mortgage, at 34:41
  • 121. Curtis Winsor, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 35:41
  • 122. Paul Warner, Bob’s Bicycles, at 38:26
  • 123. George Cyrus, Landis-Trek, at 40:53
  • 124. Sam Sautelle, Kelly Benefit Strategies-LSV, at 41:47
    • 1. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, in 2:10:54
    • 2. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 0:04
    • 3. Lauren Rauck Komanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:06
    • 4. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling Team, at 0:41
    • 5. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, at 1:17
    • 6. Flavia Oliveira, Dna Cycling-Plan7, s.t.
    • 7. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
    • 8. Lauren Stephens, Team Tibco, s.t.
    • 9. Claudia Häusler, Team Tibco, s.t.
    • 10. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
    • 11. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 1:20
    • 12. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, s.t.
    • 13. Kristin McGrath, Exergy Twenty 16, s.t.
    • 14. Katherine Hall, Metromint Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 15. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
    • 16. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, s.t.
    • 17. Anne Perry, Dna Cycling-Plan7, s.t.
    • 18. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty 16, s.t.
    • 19. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits, s.t.
    • 20. Jessica Cerra, BMC Total Care Racing, s.t.
    • 21. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
    • 22. Mary Zider, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, s.t.
    • 23. Fabienne Gerard, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
    • 24. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits, s.t.
    • 25. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
    • 26. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty 16, s.t.
    • 27. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
    • 28. Joy Mcculloch, Cashcall Mortgage, s.t.
    • 29. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, s.t.
    • 30. Kimberley Turner, s.t.
    • 31. Anna Christiansen, Ironclad-Yakima, s.t.
    • 32. Jessica Cutler, Vanderkitten, s.t.
    • 33. Fiona Strouts, Metromint Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 34. Shoshauna Laxson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, s.t.
    • 35. Anne Usher, BMC Total Care Racing, s.t.
    • 36. Meredith Miller, Team Tibco, s.t.
    • 37. Emily Kachorek, Vanderkitten, s.t.
    • 38. Laura Brown, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, s.t.
    • 39. Whitney Schultz, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, s.t.
    • 40. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefits, s.t.
    • 41. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, s.t.
    • 42. Krista Doebel-hickok, Team Tibco, at 1:31
    • 43. Megan Gray, SCCA-Starbucks Cycling, at 1:36
    • 44. Kristine Brynjolfson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 1:39
    • 45. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:44
    • 46. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, at 1:46
    • 47. Breanne Nalder, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 1:57
    • 48. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-RACC, at 2:07
    • 49. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, at 3:50
    • 50. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, at 5:16
    • 51. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty 16, at 5:52
    • 52. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefits, s.t.
    • 53. Jody Frank, Northpoint Women’s Racing Team, at 7:52
    • 54. Mikayla Lyman, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 8:38
    • 55. Martina Patella, Glamour Cats-Picco & The Jets, s.t.
    • 56. Maria Santiago, at 8:59
    • 57. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
    • 58. Jenny Lehmann, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, s.t.
    • 59. Laura Ralston, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
    • 60. Molly Van Houweling, Metromint Cycling Team, at 11:36
    • 61. Abigail Mickey, Metromint Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 62. Meghan Grant, Metromint Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 63. Jennifer Whalen, Metromint Cycling Team, at 11:43
    • 64. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance, s.t.
    • 65. Laura Dodd, SCCA-Starbucks Cycling, at 12:58
    • 66. Sabrina David, Metromint Cycling Team, at 13:15
    • 67. Megan Hill, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 13:19
    • 68. Alexandra Burton, BMC Total Care Racing, s.t.
    • 69. Stephanie Skoreyko, s.t.
    • 70. Lindsay Fox, BMC Total Care Racing, s.t.
    • 71. Jennifer Reither, Vanderkitten, s.t.
    • 72. Allison Arensman, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 15:20
    • 73. Lindsay Bayer, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 17:03
    • 74. Kimberley Wells, Exergy Twenty 16, s.t.
    • 75. Jennifer Burtner, SCCA-Starbucks Cycling, at 17:15
    • 76. Jamie Gilgen, Infinit Canada-Cyclepower, at 18:18
    • 77. Anne Donley, s.t.
    • 78. Annalisa Fish, Rockford-Clif, s.t.
    • 79. Leah Guloien, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, s.t.

    • 1. Kristin McGrath, Exergy Twenty 16, in 9:48:13
    • 2. Claudia Häusler, Team Tibco, at 2:17
    • 3. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty 16, at 3:14
    • 4. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 4:03
    • 5. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, at 5:37
    • 6. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty 16, at 6:16
    • 7. Flavia Oliveira, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 6:28
    • 8. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, at 6:30
    • 9. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 7:06
    • 10. Jessica Cutler, Vanderkitten, at 8:19
    • 11. Lauren Stephens, Team Tibco, at 9:36
    • 12. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 10:12
    • 13. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, at 10:14
    • 14. Jessica Cerra, BMC Total Care Racing, s.t.
    • 15. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 11:03
    • 16. Katherine Hall, Metromint Cycling Team, at 11:47
    • 17. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 12:02
    • 18. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling Team, at 13:09
    • 19. Krista Doebel-Hickok, Team Tibco, at 13:10
    • 20. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 16:35
    • 21. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 19:02
    • 22. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 19:13
    • 23. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty 16, at 19:45
    • 24. Laura Brown, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 19:49
    • 25. Anna Christiansen, Ironclad-Yakima, at 20:46
    • 26. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 21:01
    • 27. Emily Kachorek, Vanderkitten, at 21:29
    • 28. Joy McCulloch, Cashcall Mortgage, at 21:31
    • 29. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 22:08
    • 30. Fiona Strouts, Metromint Cycling Team, at 22:14
    • 31. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 22:15
    • 32. Kristine Brynjolfson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 23:27
    • 33. Anne Perry, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 24:08
    • 34. Lauren Rauck Komanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 24:35
    • 35. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 24:51
    • 36. Mary Zider, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 25:20
    • 37. Meredith Miller, Team Tibco, at 25:48
    • 38. Breanne Nalder, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 25:52
    • 39. Whitney Schultz, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 26:19
    • 40. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 28:33
    • 41. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-RACC, at 28:43
    • 42. Megan Gray, SCCA-Starbucks Cycling, at 28:49
    • 43. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, at 28:58
    • 44. Fabienne Gerard, Team Kenda-RACC, at 30:02
    • 45. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty 16, at 32:07
    • 46. Shoshauna Laxson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 32:42
    • 47. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 32:44
    • 48. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, at 34:29
    • 49. Jody Frank, Northpoint Women’s Racing Team, at 35:30
    • 50. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 35:47
    • 51. Molly Van Houweling, Metromint Cycling Team, at 36:20
    • 52. Jenny Lehmann, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 37:16
    • 53. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, at 38:37
    • 54. Jennifer Whalen, Metromint Cycling Team, at 38:47
    • 55. Lindsay Fox, BMC Total Care Racing, at 38:52
    • 56. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance, at 39:08
    • 57. Abigail Mickey, Metromint Cycling Team, at 39:53
    • 58. Kimberley Turner, at 40:11
    • 59. Anne Usher, BMC Total Care Racing, s.t.
    • 60. Maria Santiago, at 40:26
    • 61. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 42:05
    • 62. Laura Dodd, SCCA-Starbucks Cycling, at 42:12
    • 63. Martina Patella, Glamour Cats-Picco & The Jets, at 42:19
    • 64. Leah Guloien, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 43:25
    • 65. Lindsay Bayer, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 44:03
    • 66. Laura Ralston, Team Kenda-RACC, at 45:07
    • 67. Mikayla Lyman, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 48:48
    • 68. Meghan Grant, Metromint Cycling Team, at 49:16
    • 69. Sabrina David, Metromint Cycling Team, at 49:20
    • 70. Anne Donley, at 51:44
    • 71. Kimberley Wells, Exergy Twenty 16, at 54:14
    • 72. Jennifer Burtner, SCCA-Starbucks Cycling, at 3:43
    • 73. Allison Arensman, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 4:26
    • 74. Alexandra Burton, BMC Total Care Racing, at 5:38
    • 75. Annalisa Fish, Rockford-Clif, at 6:38
    • 76. Jamie Gilgen, Infinit Canada-Cyclepower, at 8:52
    • 77. Stephanie Skoreyko, at 10:02
    • 78. Jennifer Reither, Vanderkitten, at 10:49
    • 79. Megan Hill, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 23:36