Road

Redlands Bicycle Classics 2013, stage 2 results

Powers and Amaran win in Beaumont, Calif.

  • 1. Alison Powers, NOW-Novartis for MS, in 3:04:05
  • 2. Joanne Kiesanowski, Tibco-To the Top, at :00
  • 3. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :01
  • 4. Lauren Stephens, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at :01
  • 5. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty 16, at :01
  • 6. Mary Zider, Colavita Fine Cooking, at :01
  • 7. Lex Albrecht, NOW-Novartis for MS, at :01
  • 8. Flavia Oliveira, Sc Velo-Incycle, at :01
  • 9. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-lululemon, at :01
  • 10. Elle Anderson, Vanderkitten, at :01
  • 11. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, at :01
  • 12. Ally Stacher, Specialized-lululemon, at :01
  • 13. Emma Grant, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at :01
  • 14. Amber Neben, The Dare To Be Project, at :01
  • 15. Laura Brown, Colavita Fine Cooking, at :01
  • 16. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita Fine Cooking, at :01
  • 17. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, The Dare To Be Project, at :01
  • 18. Claudia Haeusler, Tibco-To the Top, at :01
  • 19. Anna Sanders, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at :01
  • 20. E Scottie Wilborne, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at :01
  • 21. Amy Charity, Vanderkitten, at :01
  • 22. Anne Perry, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at :01
  • 23. Robin Farina, NOW-Novartis for MS, at :01
  • 24. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty 16, at :01
  • 25. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :01
  • 26. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty 16, at :01
  • 27. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at :01
  • 28. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :01
  • 29. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita Fine Cooking, at :18
  • 30. Beth Newell, NOW-Novartis for MS, at :18
  • 31. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty 16, at :18
  • 32. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty 16, at :18
  • 33. Kaitlin Antonneau, Exergy Twenty 16, at :18
  • 34. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-lululemon, at :23
  • 35. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :27
  • 36. Emily Georgeson, The Dare To Be Project, at :01
  • 37. Fiona Strouts, The Dare To Be Project, at 1:19
  • 38. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at 1:19
  • 39. Marilyn Mcdonald, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 1:19
  • 40. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 1:19
  • 41. Heather Fischer, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:19
  • 42. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:19
  • 43. Joanie Caron, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 1:19
  • 44. Lea Davison, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:19
  • 45. Julie Emmerman, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 1:19
  • 46. Katie Donovan, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 1:19
  • 47. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:37
  • 48. Jen Purcell, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 2:35
  • 49. Amy Mcguire, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:35
  • 50. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:35
  • 51. Alexis Ryan, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 2:35
  • 52. Leah Guloien, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 3:44
  • 53. Loren Rowney, Specialized-lululemon, at 4:11
  • 54. Olivia Dillon, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 4:11
  • 55. Gabrielle Pilote Fortin, Team Kenda-Racc, at 4:11
  • 56. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To the Top, at 4:11
  • 57. Rebecca Balboni, Exergy Twenty 16, at 4:43
  • 58. Maura Kinsella, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 4:43
  • 59. Tina Pic, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 4:43
  • 60. Starla Teddergreen, Vanderkitten, at 7:22
  • 61. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, at 7:22
  • 62. Joy Mcculloch, Specialized-lululemon, at 8:35
  • 63. Ingrid Drexel Clouthier, The Dare To Be Project, at 14:02
  • 64. Melina Bernecker, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 14:02
  • 65. Annie Ewart, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 14:02
  • 66. Jenny Rios Pinal, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 14:02
  • 67. Holly Breck, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 14:02
  • 68. Anna Lindstrom, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 14:02
  • 69. Rebecca Siegel, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 14:02
  • 70. Melanie Spath, Tibco-To the Top, at 14:02
  • 71. Jasmin Glaesser, Tibco-To the Top, at 14:02
  • 72. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To the Top, at 14:02
  • 73. Lindsay Fox, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 14:07
  • 74. Chantal Blaak, Tibco-To the Top, at 14:07
  • 75. Kaytie Scott, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 14:07
  • 76. Laura Ralston, Team Kenda-Racc, at 14:07
  • 77. Jacqueline Kurth, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 14:07
  • 78. Samantha Schneider, Tibco-To the Top, at 14:07
  • 79. Korina Huizar, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 16:28
  • 80. Jeannie Kuhajek, Vanderkitten, at 16:28
  • 81. Beatriz Rodriguez, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 16:28
  • DNF Shannon Parrish, Team Kenda-Racc
  • DNF Emily Thurston, Team Kenda-Racc
  • DNF Julie Cutts, Primal Pro Women-Bh
  • DNF Megan Horner, The Dare To Be Project

  • 1. Luis Amaran, Jamis-Hagens Berman in 4:28:04
  • 2. Matt Cooke, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes at :00
  • 3. Francesco Mancebo, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at :00
  • 4. Janier Acevedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman at :00
  • 5. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman at :08
  • 6. Charles Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :08
  • 7. Patrick Bevin, Bissell Pro Cycling, at :08
  • 8. Eder Frayne, Calimax-Pista Palace, at :10
  • 9. Dion Smith, Mri Endurance-Monster Medi, at :10
  • 10. Ian Crane, Hagens Berman Cycling, at :10
  • 11. Clay Murfet, Team Smartstep-Mountain Khakis, at :10
  • 12. Kennett Peterson, Team Rio Grande, at :10
  • 13. Robert Sweeting, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at :10
  • 14. Joey Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at :10
  • 15. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker P, at :10
  • 16. Freddie Rodriguez, Predator Cycling Carbon Repair, at :10
  • 17. Michael Olheiser, Cash Call Mortgage, at :10
  • 18. David Williams, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at :10
  • 19. Hector Rangel, Calimax-Pista Palace, at :10
  • 20. Justin Rossi, Marc Pro-Strava, at :10
  • 21. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :10
  • 22. Ben Jacques Maynes, Jamis-Hagens Berman at :10
  • 23. Kirk Carlsen, Predator Cycling Carbon Repair, at :10
  • 24. Jon Hornbeck, Hagens Berman Cycling, at :10
  • 25. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :10
  • 26. Robin Carpenter, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at :10
  • 27. Max Jenkins, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at :10
  • 28. Taylor Bertrand-Barrett, Marc Pro-Strava, at :10
  • 29. Geoffrey Curran, Get Crackin, at :10
  • 30. Colton Hatrich, Astellas Oncology, at :10
  • 31. Oscar Clark, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at :10
  • 32. Alex Hagman, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :00:25
  • 33. Ruben Companioni, Jamis-Hagens Berman at 1:02
  • 34. Gavriel Epstein, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes at 1:02
  • 35. Yannick Eckmann, California Giant/specialized, at 1:02
  • 36. Michael Dziedzic, Landis/trek, at 1:02
  • 37. Stefano Barberi, California Giant/specialized, at 1:02
  • 38. Stephen Leece, California Giant/specialized, at 1:02
  • 39. Joe Lewis, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 1:02
  • 40. Jacob Rytlewski, Astellas Oncology, at 1:02
  • 41. Kevin Mullervy, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes at 1:02
  • 42. James Stemper, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 1:02
  • 43. Connor Mccutcheon, Get Crackin, at 1:02
  • 44. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic/panache Elite, at 1:02
  • 45. Jimmy Shurman, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes at 1:02
  • 46. Ian Burnett, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:02
  • 47. Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:02
  • 48. Travis Mccabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker P, at 1:02
  • 49. Tyler Wren, Jamis-Hagens Berman at 1:02
  • 50. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker P, at 1:02
  • 51. Rene Corella, Stage 17-Cylance, at 1:02
  • 52. Nathaniel English, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 1:02
  • 53. Matt Green, Astellas Oncology, at 1:02
  • 54. Keith Hillier, Marc Pro-Strava, at 1:02
  • 55. Jared Gilyard, Landis/trek, at 1:02
  • 56. Shane Braley, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes at 1:02
  • 57. Bobby Lee, Team Smartstep-Mountain Khakis, at 1:02
  • 58. Sergio Hernandez, Predator Cycling Carbon Repair, at 1:02
  • 59. Serge Tsvetkov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:02
  • 60. Eric Riggs, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase, at 1:02
  • 61. Carter Jones, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 1:02
  • 62. Cole House, Cash Call Mortgage, at 1:02
  • 63. Shawn Gravois, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, at 1:02
  • 64. Garrett Mcleod, Team Rio Grande, at 1:02
  • 65. Aurelien Passeron, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, at 1:02
  • 66. Art Rand, Marc Pro-Strava, at 1:02
  • 67. Conor Mullervy, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes at 1:02
  • 68. Chris Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 1:02
  • 69. Samuel Grove, Mri Endurance-Monster Medi, at 1:02
  • 70. Roman Kilun, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase, at 1:22
  • 71. Philip Tinstman, Mri Endurance-Monster Medi, at 1:53
  • 72. George Cyrus, Landis/trek, at 2:11
  • 73. Lee Muse, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, at 2:22
  • 74. Winston David, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, at 2:26
  • 75. Alder Martz, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 2:26
  • 76. Isaac Howe, Team Smartstep-Mountain Khakis, at 2:26
  • 77. Guido Palma, Jamis-Hagens Berman at 2:26
  • 78. Chris Gruber, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes at 2:26
  • 79. Jamey Driscoll, Jamis-Hagens Berman at 2:26
  • 80. Jonathan Teeter, Marc Pro-Strava, at 2:26
  • 81. Shawn Milne, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 2:26
  • 82. Ty Magner, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 2:26
  • 83. Sean Sullivan, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker P, at 2:26
  • 84. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker P, at 2:26
  • 85. Colin Daw, Team Clif Bar, at 2:42
  • 86. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cash Call Mortgage, at 3:51
  • 87. Edison Turner, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 3:51
  • 88. Rudy Napolitano, Stage 17-Cylance, at 4:06
  • 89. Paul Thomas, Landis/trek, at 4:06
  • 90. Isaiah Newkirk, Landis/trek, at 4:06
  • 91. Andrew Ulvestad, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, at 4:06
  • 92. Cortlan Brown, Astellas Oncology, at 4:06
  • 93. Jacob Duehring, Horizon Organic/panache Elite, at 4:06
  • 94. Nick Bax, Team Rio Grande, at 4:06
  • 95. Steve Fisher, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 4:10
  • 96. Jonathan Mccarty, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 4:10
  • 97. Jason Mccartney, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 4:10
  • 98. Nic Hamilton, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 4:10
  • 99. Anthony Canevari, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, at 4:16
  • 100. Cesar Grajales, Predator Cycling Carbon Repair, at 4:18
  • 101. Charles Cassin, Horizon Organic/panache Elite, at 5:36
  • 102. Andy Baker, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 5:36
  • 103. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker P, at 5:57
  • 104. Andres Miguel Corrales, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker P, at 5:57
  • 105. Thomas Jondall, Landis/trek, at 5:57
  • 106. Enrique Aldapa, Calimax-Pista Palace, at 6:51
  • 107. Samuel Bassetti, California Giant/specialized, at 6:51
  • 108. David Santos, Cash Call Mortgage, at 6:51
  • 109. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 10:12
  • 110. Alex Candelario, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 10:12
  • 111. Brandon Trafton, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, at 10:12
  • 112. Cody O’reilly, Predator Cycling Carbon Repair, at 10:12
  • 113. Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 10:12
  • 114. Christopher Uberti, Team Smartstep-Mountain Khakis, at 10:12
  • 115. Michael Sherer, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 10:12
  • 116. Daniel Holloway, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase, at 10:12
  • 117. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 10:12
  • 118. Taylor Sheldon, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 10:12
  • 119. Chris Demarchi, Mri Endurance-Monster Medi, at 11:21
  • 120. Louis Davila, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 11:21
  • 121. Marcus Smith, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase, at 11:24
  • 122. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic/panache Elite, at 11:24
  • 123. Menjo De Jong, Team Clif Bar, at 11:24
  • 124. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant/specialized, at 11:24
  • 125. Stuart Wight, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 12:21
  • 126. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin, at 12:21
  • 127. Cory Greenburg, Get Crackin, at 12:21
  • 128. Frank Traviese, Team Smartstep-Mountain Khakis, at 12:21
  • 129. Sean Mccarthy, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes at 12:21
  • 130. Chris Kriek, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 12:21
  • 131. Mario Frayne, Calimax-Pista Palace, at 12:21
  • 132. Brian Mcculloch, Cash Call Mortgage, at 12:21
  • 133. Michael Weicht, Cash Call Mortgage, at 12:21
  • 134. Danny Heeley, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 12:21
  • 135. Colt Peterson, Team Rio Grande, at 12:21
  • 136. Chris Stastny, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 12:21
  • 137. Lucas Binder, Calimax-Pista Palace, at 12:21
  • 138. Daniel Harm, Stage 17-Cylance, at 15:23
  • 139. Paul Morris, Team Clif Bar, at 15:23
  • 140. James Laberge, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase, at 16:12
  • 141. Ian Moore, Stage 17-Cylance, at 17:11
  • 142. Jos Leroux, Get Crackin, at 17:11
  • 143. Diego Sandoval, Mri Endurance-Monster Medi, at 17:11
  • 144. Kit Recca, Horizon Organic/panache Elite, at 17:11
  • 145. Erik Hamilton, Astellas Oncology, at 17:11
  • 146. Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande, at 17:11
  • 147. Mat Stephens, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker P, at 17:11
  • 148. Andrew Mackay, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, at 17:11
  • 149. Torey Phillipp, California Giant/specialized, at 17:11
  • 150. Luis Eduardo Comejo Contreras, Calimax-Pista Palace, at 17:11
  • 151. Aaron Pool, Team Rio Grande, at 17:11
  • 152. Michael Torckler, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 17:11
  • 153. Daniel Patten, Team Smartstep-Mountain Khakis, at 17:11
  • 154. Robin Eckmann, California Giant/specialized, at 18:30
  • DNF Ian Moir, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strate
  • DNF Max Korus, Astellas Oncology
  • DNF Andrew Buntz, Astellas Oncology
  • DNF Jeff Perrin, California Giant/specialized
  • DNF Ivan Cornejo, Calimax-Pista Palace
  • DNF Chris Barton, Cash Call Mortgage
  • DNF Logan Loader, Cash Call Mortgage
  • DNF Taylor Clements, Get Crackin
  • DNF Erik Volotzky, Get Crackin
  • DNF Chris Wingfield, Hagens Berman Cycling
  • DNF David Fleischhauer, Hagens Berman Cycling
  • DNF Chris Aten, Landis/trek
  • DNF Nate Freed, Marc Pro-Strava
  • DNF Joe Dickerson, Marc Pro-Strava
  • DNF Paul Mach, Marc Pro-Strava
  • DNF Cory Williams, Mri Endurance-Monster Medi
  • DNF Jose Alfredo Infante, Mri Endurance-Monster Medi
  • DNF Orlando Garibay, Mri Endurance-Monster Medi
  • DNF Jean Michel Lachance, Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
  • DNF Julio Mollinedo, Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
  • DNF Daniel Katz, Stage 17-Cylance
  • DNF Gerardo Medina, Stage 17-Cylance
  • DNF Tosh Clements, Stage 17-Cylance
  • DNF Flavio De Luna Devilla, Stage 17-Cylance
  • DNF Blake Anton, Team Clif Bar
  • DNF Michael Jasinski, Team Clif Bar
  • DNF David Benkoski, Team Clif Bar
  • DNF Miles La Mon, Team Clif Bar
  • DNF Nick Maimone, Team Clif Bar
  • DNF Adam Switters, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase
  • DNF Andy Goessling, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase
  • DNF Shawn Rosenthal, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase

  • 1. Alison Powers, NOW-Novartis for MS, in 3:20:02
  • 2. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-lululemon, at :44
  • 3. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :52
  • 4. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, at :58
  • 5. Lex Albrecht, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 1:08
  • 6. Amber Neben, The Dare To Be Project, at 1:09
  • 7. Robin Farina, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 1:16
  • 8. Joanne Kiesanowski, Tibco-To the Top, at 1:19
  • 9. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:20
  • 10. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:21
  • 11. Laura Brown, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 1:22
  • 12. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:30
  • 13. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 1:40
  • 14. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:42
  • 15. Claudia Haeusler, Tibco-To the Top, at 1:43
  • 16. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:45
  • 17. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:48
  • 18. Amy Charity, Vanderkitten, at 1:55
  • 19. Anna Sanders, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 1:56
  • 20. Ally Stacher, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:57
  • 21. Lauren Stephens, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:01
  • 22. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:02
  • 23. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:11
  • 24. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-lululemon, at 2:16
  • 25. Beth Newell, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 2:17
  • 26. Anne Perry, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 2:22
  • 27. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:30
  • 28. E Scottie Wilborne, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 2:30
  • 29. Kaitlin Antonneau, Exergy Twenty 16, at 2:38
  • 30. Emma Grant, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:41
  • 31. Mary Zider, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 2:46
  • 32. Kaelly *farnham, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:48
  • 33. Elle Anderson, Vanderkitten, at 2:50
  • 34. Katie Donovan, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 2:52
  • 35. Julie Emmerman, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 2:54
  • 36. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 2:55
  • 37. Marilyn Mcdonald, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 3:12
  • 38. Kristabel *doebel-Hickok, The Dare To Be Project, at 3:18
  • 39. Heather Fischer, Exergy Twenty 16, at 3:23
  • 40. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 3:28
  • 41. Emily *georgeson, The Dare To Be Project, at 3:32
  • 42. Flavia Oliveira, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 3:33
  • 43. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at 3:48
  • 44. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 4:09
  • 45. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 4:12
  • 46. Lea Davison, Specialized-lululemon, at 4:14
  • 47. Fiona *strouts, The Dare To Be Project, at 4:28
  • 48. Joanie Caron, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 4:30
  • 49. Jen Purcell, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 4:55
  • 50. Alexis Ryan, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 5:13
  • 51. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To the Top, at 5:42
  • 52. Amy Mcguire, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 5:44
  • 53. Olivia Dillon, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 6:01
  • 54. Leah Guloien, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 6:06
  • 55. Rebecca Balboni, Exergy Twenty 16, at 6:08
  • 56. Maura Kinsella, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 6:12
  • 57. Gabrielle Pilote Fortin, Team Kenda-Racc, at 7:21
  • 58. Loren Rowney, Specialized-lululemon, at 7:24
  • 59. Tina Pic, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 7:54
  • 60. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, at 10:15
  • 61. Joy Mcculloch, Specialized-lululemon, at 10:43
  • 62. Starla Teddergreen, Vanderkitten, at 11:19
  • 63. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To the Top, at 15:29
  • 64. Jasmin Glaesser, Tibco-To the Top, at 15:39
  • 65. Melanie Spath, Tibco-To the Top, at 16:00
  • 66. Chantal Blaak, Tibco-To the Top, at 16:11
  • 67. Annie Ewart, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 16:14
  • 68. Rebecca *siegel, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 16:28
  • 69. Melina Bernecker, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 16:39
  • 70. Samantha Schneider, Tibco-To the Top, at 16:46
  • 71. Kaytie *scott, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 16:46
  • 72. Anna Lindstrom, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 16:49
  • 73. Ingrid Drexel Clouthier, The Dare To Be Project, at 16:56
  • 74. Jacqueline Kurth, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 17:21
  • 75. Holly Breck, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 17:29
  • 76. Lindsay *fox, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 17:40
  • 77. Laura *ralston, Team Kenda-Racc, at 18:06
  • 78. Jenny Rios Pinal, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 18:08
  • 79. Korina *huizar, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 19:59
  • 80. Beatriz Rodriguez, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 20:08
  • 81. Jeannie Kuhajek, Vanderkitten, at 20:28

  • 1. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 4:43:07
  • 2. Francesco Mancebo, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at :04
  • 3. Tom Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :06
  • 4. David Williams, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at :11
  • 5. Ben Jacques Maynes, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at :13
  • 6. Joey Rosskopf, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at :14
  • 7. Kirk Carlsen, Predator Cycling Carbon Repair, at :19
  • 8. Luis Amaran, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at :20
  • 9. Michael Olheiser, Cash Call Mortgage, at :22
  • 10. Matt Cooke, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at :24
  • 11. Robert Sweeting, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at :25
  • 12. Janier Acevedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at :29
  • 13. Justin *rossi, Marc Pro-Strava, at :30
  • 14. Freddie Rodriguez, Predator Cycling Carbon Repair, at :32
  • 15. Oscar Clark, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at :38
  • 16. Ian *crane, Hagens Berman Cycling, at :45
  • 17. Charles Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :46
  • 18. Patrick Bevin, Bissell Pro Cycling, at :47
  • 19. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at :51
  • 20. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at :52
  • 21. Colton *hatrich, Astellas Oncology, at :53
  • 22. Kennett *peterson, Team Rio Grande, at :55
  • 23. Hector Rangel, Calimax-Pista Palace, at :57
  • 24. Max Jenkins, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 1:03
  • 25. Serge Tsvetkov, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:11
  • 26. Robin Carpenter, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 1:13
  • 27. Dion *smith, Mri Endurance-Monster Me, at 1:16
  • 28. Nathaniel English, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 1:20
  • 29. Geoffrey *curran, Get Crackin, at 1:22
  • 30. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 1:24
  • 31. Joe Lewis, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 1:26
  • 32. Jon *hornbeck, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 1:29
  • 33. Taylor Bertrand-Barrett, Marc Pro-Strava, at 1:30
  • 34. Travis *mccabe, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 1:30
  • 35. Ian Burnett, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 1:31
  • 36. Shane *braley, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at 1:34
  • 37. Carter Jones, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 1:35
  • 38. Jimmy *shurman, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at 1:38
  • 39. Tyler Wren, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 1:39
  • 40. Eder *frayne, Calimax-Pista Palace, at 1:40
  • 41. Yannick *eckmann, California Giant-specialized, at 1:42
  • 42. Chris Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 1:43
  • 43. Clay Murfet, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 1:45
  • 44. Connor *mccutcheon, Get Crackin, at 1:46
  • 45. Ruben Companioni, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 1:47
  • 46. Shawn *gravois, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, at 1:50
  • 47. James Stemper, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 1:50
  • 48. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-panache Elit, at 1:51
  • 49. Roman Kilun, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase, at 1:52
  • 50. Sergio Hernandez, Predator Cycling Carbon Repair, at 1:52
  • 51. Michael *dziedzic, Landis-trek, at 1:55
  • 52. Ricardo Van Der Velde, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 2:01
  • 53. Jacob *rytlewski, Astellas Oncology, at 2:03
  • 54. Stephen *leece, California Giant-specialized, at 2:03
  • 55. Alex Hagman, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 2:08
  • 56. Garrett *mcleod, Team Rio Grande, at 2:11
  • 57. Stefano Barberi, California Giant-specialized, at 2:11
  • 58. Conor Mullervy, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at 2:15
  • 59. Cole House, Cash Call Mortgage, at 2:18
  • 60. Eric *riggs, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase, at 2:19
  • 61. Gavriel *epstein, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at 2:24
  • 62. Samuel *grove, Mri Endurance-Monster Me, at 2:28
  • 63. Bobby Lee, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 2:31
  • 64. Jared *gilyard, Landis-trek, at 2:33
  • 65. Keith *hillier, Marc Pro-Strava, at 2:34
  • 66. Kevin Mullervy, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at 2:36
  • 67. Jonathan *teeter, Marc Pro-Strava, at 2:49
  • 68. George *cyrus, Landis-trek, at 2:54
  • 69. Shawn Milne, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 2:54
  • 70. Matt *green, Astellas Oncology, at 2:57
  • 71. Rene *corella, Stage 17-Cylance, at 2:57
  • 72. Ty Magner, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 3:03
  • 73. Guido Palma, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 3:10
  • 74. Art *rand, Marc Pro-Strava, at 3:21
  • 75. Lee *muse, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, at 3:21
  • 76. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 3:21
  • 77. Philip *tinstman, Mri Endurance-Monster Me, at 3:24
  • 78. Winston *david, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, at 3:27
  • 79. Jamey Driscoll, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at 3:29
  • 80. Colin *daw, Team Clif Bar, at 3:34
  • 81. Sean *sullivan, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 3:37
  • 82. Isaac Howe, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 3:54
  • 83. Alder Martz, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 3:59
  • 84. Edison Turner, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 4:42
  • 85. Cesar Grajales, Predator Cycling Carbon Repair, at 4:50
  • 86. Chris *gruber, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at 4:55
  • 87. Jason Mccartney, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 4:57
  • 88. Nic Hamilton, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 5:08
  • 89. Nick *bax, Team Rio Grande, at 5:12
  • 90. Fabrizio *von Nacher, Cash Call Mortgage, at 5:12
  • 91. Cortlan *brown, Astellas Oncology, at 5:18
  • 92. Jonathan Mccarty, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 5:22
  • 93. Jacob *duehring, Horizon Organic-panache Elit, at 5:27
  • 94. Rudy Napolitano, Stage 17-Cylance, at 5:29
  • 95. Isaiah *newkirk, Landis-trek, at 5:32
  • 96. Paul *thomas, Landis-trek, at 5:34
  • 97. Steve *fisher, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 5:47
  • 98. Andrew *ulvestad, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, at 5:51
  • 99. Andy Baker, Hincapie Sportswear Development, at 6:06
  • 100. Andres Miguel Corrales, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 6:07
  • 101. Charles *cassin, Horizon Organic-panache Elit, at 6:13
  • 102. Eric *marcotte, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 6:40
  • 103. Thomas *jondall, Landis-trek, at 7:01
  • 104. David *santos, Cash Call Mortgage, at 7:30
  • 105. Aurelien Passeron, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, at 7:50
  • 106. Enrique *aldapa, Calimax-Pista Palace, at 7:59
  • 107. Samuel *bassetti, California Giant-specialized, at 8:25
  • 108. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 10:32
  • 109. Taylor Sheldon, 5-hour Energy-Kenda, at 10:43
  • 110. Michael Sherer, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 10:58
  • 111. Alex Candelario, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 11:01
  • 112. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 11:04
  • 113. Daniel Holloway, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase, at 11:10
  • 114. Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 11:20
  • 115. Brandon *trafton, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, at 11:29
  • 116. Cody *o’reilly, Predator Cycling Carbon Repair, at 11:34
  • 117. Louis Davila, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 12:08
  • 118. Christopher Uberti, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 12:18
  • 119. Jesse *goodrich, California Giant-specialized, at 13:01
  • 120. Chris *demarchi, Mri Endurance-Monster Me, at 13:03
  • 121. Josh *yeaton, Horizon Organic-panache Elit, at 13:03
  • 122. Anthony *canevari, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, at 13:04
  • 123. Menjo De Jong, Team Clif Bar, at 13:07
  • 124. Marcus *smith, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase, at 13:14
  • 125. Frank Traviese, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 13:22
  • 126. Cory *greenburg, Get Crackin, at 13:28
  • 127. Chris Kriek, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 13:32
  • 128. Chris *stastny, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 13:39
  • 129. Stuart *wight, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 13:42
  • 130. Sean *mccarthy, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, at 13:45
  • 131. Danny *heeley, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 13:54
  • 132. Colt *peterson, Team Rio Grande, at 13:57
  • 133. Michael *weicht, Cash Call Mortgage, at 13:58
  • 134. Brian *mcculloch, Cash Call Mortgage, at 14:05
  • 135. Lucas *binder, Calimax-Pista Palace, at 14:06
  • 136. Tyler *brandt, Get Crackin, at 14:13
  • 137. Mario *frayne, Calimax-Pista Palace, at 14:44
  • 138. Daniel *harm, Stage 17-Cylance, at 16:06
  • 139. Paul *morris, Team Clif Bar, at 17:37
  • 140. Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande, at 17:52
  • 141. Michael Torckler, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 17:59
  • 142. Torey *phillipp, California Giant-specialized, at 18:10
  • 143. Ian *moore, Stage 17-Cylance, at 18:21
  • 144. Jos *leroux, Get Crackin, at 18:34
  • 145. James *laberge, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase, at 18:43
  • 146. Erik *hamilton, Astellas Oncology, at 18:44
  • 147. Kit *recca, Horizon Organic-panache Elit, at 18:44
  • 148. Mat *stephens, Elbowz Racing-Boneshaker, at 18:48
  • 149. Daniel Patten, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at 19:05
  • 150. Robin *eckmann, California Giant-specialized, at 19:14
  • 151. Luis Eduardo *comejo Contreras, Calimax-Pista Palace, at 19:21
  • 152. Andrew *mackay, Team Bike Religion-Shoair, at 19:23
  • 153. Aaron *pool, Team Rio Grande, at 19:24
  • 154. Diego *sandoval, Mri Endurance-Monster Me, at 20:05