Road

2013 Criterium International results, stages 1-2

Results from stage 1 and 2 of the 2013 Criterium International

Stage 1

  • 1. Theo BOS, Blanco, 2:02:43
  • 2. Nacer BOUHANNI, FDJ, s.t.
  • 3. Jonathan CANTWELL, Saxo-Tinkoff, s.t.
  • 4. Clément KORETZKY, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, s.t.
  • 5. Simon GESCHKE, Argos-Shimano, s.t.
  • 6. Jonathan HIVERT, Sojasun, s.t.
  • 7. Kévin REZA, Europcar, s.t.
  • 8. Yannick MARTINEZ, La Pomme Marseille, s.t.
  • 9. Fabien SCHMIDT, Sojasun, s.t.
  • 10. Justin JULES, La Pomme Marseille, s.t.
  • 11. Armindo FONSECA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, s.t.
  • 12. Steele VON HOFF, Garmin-Sharp, s.t.
  • 13. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Leopard, s.t.
  • 14. Jeffry Johan ROMERO CORREDOR, Colombia, s.t.
  • 15. Julien EL FARES, Sojasun, s.t.
  • 16. Florian VACHON, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, s.t.
  • 17. Tobias LUDVIGSSON, Argos-Shimano, s.t.
  • 18. Sebastian LANDER, BMC Racing, s.t.
  • 19. Jay MCCARTHY, Saxo-Tinkoff, s.t.
  • 20. Edwig CAMMAERTS, Cofidis, s.t.
  • 21. Maxime MONFORT, RadioShack-Leopard, s.t.
  • 22. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 23. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing, s.t.
  • 24. José GONÇALVES, La Pomme Marseille, s.t.
  • 25. Julian KERN, Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 26. Manuele BOARO, Saxo-Tinkoff, s.t.
  • 27. Richie PORTE, Sky, s.t.
  • 28. Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES, Colombia, s.t.
  • 29. Matthias BRANDLE, IAM Cycling, s.t.
  • 30. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, s.t.
  • 31. Maxime BOUET, Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 32. Jonathan FUMEAUX, IAM Cycling, s.t.
  • 33. Bob JUNGELS, RadioShack-Leopard, s.t.
  • 34. Jérémy BESCOND, Cofidis, s.t.
  • 35. Bauke MOLLEMA, Blanco, s.t.
  • 36. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar, s.t.
  • 37. Warren BARGUIL, Argos-Shimano, s.t.
  • 38. Marcel WYSS, IAM Cycling, s.t.
  • 39. Dominik NERZ, BMC Racing, s.t.
  • 40. Fabian WEGMANN, Garmin-Sharp, s.t.
  • 41. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing, s.t.
  • 42. Jarlinson PANTANO, Colombia, s.t.
  • 43. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, s.t.
  • 44. Yannick TALABARDON, Sojasun, s.t.
  • 45. Benjamin KING, RadioShack-Leopard, s.t.
  • 46. Matthieu SPRICK, Argos-Shimano, s.t.
  • 47. Geoffroy LEQUATRE, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, s.t.
  • 48. Antoine LAVIEU, La Pomme Marseille, s.t.
  • 49. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing, s.t.
  • 50. Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO, Colombia, s.t.
  • 51. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, s.t.
  • 52. Michael RODRIGUEZ GALINDO, Colombia, s.t.
  • 53. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, s.t.
  • 54. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, s.t.
  • 55. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, Argos-Shimano, s.t.
  • 56. Rohan DENNIS, Garmin-Sharp, s.t.
  • 57. Anthony ROUX, FDJ, s.t.
  • 58. Ben HERMANS, RadioShack-Leopard, s.t.
  • 59. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, s.t.
  • 60. Marco CORTI, Colombia, s.t.
  • 61. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, s.t.
  • 62. Johann TSCHOPP, IAM Cycling, s.t.
  • 63. Caleb FAIRLY, Garmin-Sharp, s.t.
  • 64. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, s.t.
  • 65. Mathias FRANK, BMC Racing, s.t.
  • 66. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, s.t.
  • 67. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar, s.t.
  • 68. Graeme BROWN, Blanco, s.t.
  • 69. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Europcar, s.t.
  • 70. Christopher FROOME, Sky, s.t.
  • 71. Angelo TULIK, Europcar, s.t.
  • 72. John GADRET, Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 73. Thierry HUPOND, Argos-Shimano, s.t.
  • 74. Guillaume LEVARLET, Cofidis, s.t.
  • 75. Arnaud GERARD, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, s.t.
  • 76. Rein TAARAMAE, Cofidis, s.t.
  • 77. Florian GUILLOU, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, s.t.
  • 78. Rémi PAURIOL, Sojasun, s.t.
  • 79. Pierre-Luc PERRICHON, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, s.t.
  • 80. Wilco KELDERMAN, Blanco, s.t.
  • 81. Yoann PAILLOT, La Pomme Marseille, s.t.
  • 82. Nathan HAAS, Garmin-Sharp, s.t.
  • 83. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 84. Jens VOIGT, RadioShack-Leopard, s.t.
  • 85. Romain HARDY, Cofidis, s.t.
  • 86. Pierrick FEDRIGO, FDJ, s.t.
  • 87. Sébastien REICHENBACH, IAM Cycling, s.t.
  • 88. Vasil KIRYIENKA, Sky, s.t.
  • 89. Rory SUTHERLAND, Saxo-Tinkoff, s.t.
  • 90. Eduardo SEPULVEDA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, s.t.
  • 91. Paul POUX, Sojasun, s.t.
  • 92. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, Europcar, s.t.
  • 93. Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI, Sky, s.t.
  • 94. Jerome COPPEL, Cofidis, s.t.
  • 95. Alexandr PLIUSCHIN, IAM Cycling, s.t.
  • 96. Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCKE, Sky, s.t.
  • 97. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, Saxo-Tinkoff, s.t.
  • 98. Rémi CUSIN, IAM Cycling, s.t.
  • 99. Patrick SCHELLING, IAM Cycling, s.t.
  • 100. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, s.t.
  • 101. Julien ANTOMARCHI, La Pomme Marseille, s.t.
  • 102. Grégoire TARRIDE, La Pomme Marseille, s.t.
  • 103. Julio Alexis CAMACHO BERNAL, Colombia, at 0:15
  • 104. Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO, Colombia, at 0:17
  • 105. Axel DOMONT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:21
  • 106. Thomas ROSTOLLAN, La Pomme Marseille, at 0:26
  • 107. Cyril BESSY, Cofidis, at 0:28
  • 108. Juan Manuel GARATE, Blanco, at 0:28
  • 109. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE, Sky, at 0:28
  • 110. Laurent DIDIER, RadioShack-Leopard, at 0:28
  • 111. Ben GASTAUER, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:28
  • 112. Jussi VEIKKANEN, FDJ, at 0:28
  • 113. Francis MOUREY, FDJ, at 0:28
  • 114. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, at 0:28
  • 115. Yann HUGUET, Argos-Shimano, at 0:28
  • 116. Robert HUNTER, Garmin-Sharp, at 0:34
  • 117. Bram TANKINK, Blanco, at 0:34
  • 118. Raymond KREDER, Garmin-Sharp, at 0:34
  • 119. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:37
  • 120. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, Sojasun, at 0:39
  • 121. Cheng JI, Argos-Shimano, at 0:40
  • 122. Ian BOSWELL, Sky, at 8:02
  • DNF Thomas LEEZER, Blanco

Stage 2

  • 1. Richie PORTE, Sky, 9:10
  • 2. Manuele BOARO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 0:01
  • 3. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing, at 0:01
  • 4. Christopher FROOME, Sky, at 0:02
  • 5. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, at 0:07
  • 6. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:07
  • 7. Bob JUNGELS, RadioShack-Leopard, at 0:07
  • 8. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 0:09
  • 9. Jerome COPPEL, Cofidis, at 0:11
  • 10. Bauke MOLLEMA, Blanco, at 0:11
  • 11. Wilco KELDERMAN, Blanco, at 0:14
  • 12. Vasil KIRYIENKA, Sky, at 0:14
  • 13. Tobias LUDVIGSSON, Argos-Shimano, at 0:15
  • 14. Maxime BOUET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:17
  • 15. Rohan DENNIS, Garmin-Sharp, at 0:18
  • 16. Jonathan HIVERT, Sojasun, at 0:20
  • 17. Maxime MONFORT, RadioShack-Leopard, at 0:21
  • 18. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 0:21
  • 19. Anthony ROUX, FDJ, at 0:21
  • 20. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 0:21
  • 21. Pierrick FEDRIGO, FDJ, at 0:21
  • 22. Benjamin KING, RadioShack-Leopard, at 0:22
  • 23. Simon GESCHKE, Argos-Shimano, at 0:22
  • 24. Ben HERMANS, RadioShack-Leopard, at 0:23
  • 25. Arnaud GERARD, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at 0:23
  • 26. Rémi PAURIOL, Sojasun, at 0:23
  • 27. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, at 0:23
  • 28. Rory SUTHERLAND, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 0:24
  • 29. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, at 0:25
  • 30. Matthias BRANDLE, IAM Cycling, at 0:26
  • 31. Rein TAARAMAE, Cofidis, at 0:26
  • 32. Eduardo SEPULVEDA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at 0:26
  • 33. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing, at 0:27
  • 34. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar, at 0:28
  • 35. Yoann PAILLOT, La Pomme Marseille, at 0:28
  • 36. Jussi VEIKKANEN, FDJ, at 0:30
  • 37. Jay MCCARTHY, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 0:31
  • 38. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, at 0:31
  • 39. Dominik NERZ, BMC Racing, at 0:31
  • 40. Rémi CUSIN, IAM Cycling, at 0:32
  • 41. Mathias FRANK, BMC Racing, at 0:32
  • 42. Marcel WYSS, IAM Cycling, at 0:33
  • 43. Grégoire TARRIDE, La Pomme Marseille, at 0:34
  • 44. Fabien SCHMIDT, Sojasun, at 0:34
  • 45. Pierre-Luc PERRICHON, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at 0:35
  • 46. Julien ANTOMARCHI, La Pomme Marseille, at 0:35
  • 47. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:35
  • 48. Jens VOIGT, RadioShack-Leopard, at 0:36
  • 49. Bram TANKINK, Blanco, at 0:36
  • 50. Geoffroy LEQUATRE, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at 0:38
  • 51. Johann TSCHOPP, IAM Cycling, at 0:38
  • 52. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:38
  • 53. Julien EL FARES, Sojasun, at 0:39
  • 54. Francis MOUREY, FDJ, at 0:40
  • 55. Jérémy BESCOND, Cofidis, at 0:41
  • 56. Clément KORETZKY, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at 0:41
  • 57. Ben GASTAUER, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:41
  • 58. Jarlinson PANTANO, Colombia, at 0:41
  • 59. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar, at 0:41
  • 60. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE, Sky, at 0:41
  • 61. Patrick SCHELLING, IAM Cycling, at 0:41
  • 62. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, at 0:41
  • 63. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, at 0:42
  • 64. Angelo TULIK, Europcar, at 0:42
  • 65. Matthieu SPRICK, Argos-Shimano, at 0:42
  • 66. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, at 0:43
  • 67. Florian VACHON, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at 0:43
  • 68. Paul POUX, Sojasun, at 0:44
  • 69. Laurent DIDIER, RadioShack-Leopard, at 0:44
  • 70. Nathan HAAS, Garmin-Sharp, at 0:44
  • 71. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, at 0:44
  • 72. Kévin REZA, Europcar, at 0:45
  • 73. Armindo FONSECA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at 0:45
  • 74. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing, at 0:45
  • 75. Nacer BOUHANNI, FDJ, at 0:45
  • 76. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, at 0:46
  • 77. Sébastien REICHENBACH, IAM Cycling, at 0:47
  • 78. Alexandr PLIUSCHIN, IAM Cycling, at 0:47
  • 79. Michael RODRIGUEZ GALINDO, Colombia, at 0:48
  • 80. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, Sojasun, at 0:48
  • 81. Yannick MARTINEZ, La Pomme Marseille, at 0:48
  • 82. Cyril BESSY, Cofidis, at 0:49
  • 83. José GONÇALVES, La Pomme Marseille, at 0:50
  • 84. John GADRET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:50
  • 85. Jonathan FUMEAUX, IAM Cycling, at 0:51
  • 86. Justin JULES, La Pomme Marseille, at 0:52
  • 87. Thomas ROSTOLLAN, La Pomme Marseille, at 0:53
  • 88. Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO, Colombia, at 0:54
  • 89. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Europcar, at 0:54
  • 90. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, Europcar, at 0:54
  • 91. Juan Manuel GARATE, Blanco, at 0:54
  • 92. Guillaume LEVARLET, Cofidis, at 0:54
  • 93. Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI, Sky, at 0:55
  • 94. Axel DOMONT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:56
  • 95. Edwig CAMMAERTS, Cofidis, at 0:56
  • 96. Jonathan CANTWELL, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 0:56
  • 97. Steele VON HOFF, Garmin-Sharp, at 0:56
  • 98. Yann HUGUET, Argos-Shimano, at 0:57
  • 99. Julian KERN, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:57
  • 100. Yannick TALABARDON, Sojasun, at 0:57
  • 101. Robert HUNTER, Garmin-Sharp, at 0:57
  • 102. Caleb FAIRLY, Garmin-Sharp, at 0:58
  • 103. Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES, Colombia, at 0:59
  • 104. Thierry HUPOND, Argos-Shimano, at 1:00
  • 105. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:01
  • 106. Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCKE, Sky, at 1:02
  • 107. Antoine LAVIEU, La Pomme Marseille, at 1:05
  • 108. Fabian WEGMANN, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:06
  • 109. Graeme BROWN, Blanco, at 1:06
  • 110. Florian GUILLOU, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at 1:07
  • 111. Warren BARGUIL, Argos-Shimano, at 1:08
  • 112. Romain HARDY, Cofidis, at 1:11
  • 113. Raymond KREDER, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:15
  • 114. Cheng JI, Argos-Shimano, at 1:17
  • 115. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, Argos-Shimano, at 1:18
  • 116. Sebastian LANDER, BMC Racing, at 1:22
  • 117. Marco CORTI, Colombia, at 1:23
  • 118. Jeffry Johan ROMERO CORREDOR, Colombia, at 1:25
  • 119. Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO, Colombia, at 1:27
  • 120. Theo BOS, Blanco, at 1:31
  • 121. Julio Alexis CAMACHO BERNAL, Colombia, at 1:43
  • DNS Ian BOSWELL, Sky

General classification

  • 1. Richie PORTE, Sky, 2:11:53
  • 2. Manuele BOARO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 0:01
  • 3. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing, at 0:01
  • 4. Christopher FROOME, Sky, at 0:02
  • 5. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, at 0:07
  • 6. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:07
  • 7. Bob JUNGELS, RadioShack-Leopard, at 0:07
  • 8. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 0:09
  • 9. Jerome COPPEL, Cofidis, at 0:11
  • 10. Bauke MOLLEMA, Blanco, at 0:11
  • 11. Wilco KELDERMAN, Blanco, at 0:14
  • 12. Vasil KIRYIENKA, Sky, at 0:14
  • 13. Tobias LUDVIGSSON, Argos-Shimano, at 0:15
  • 14. Maxime BOUET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:17
  • 15. Rohan DENNIS, Garmin-Sharp, at 0:18
  • 16. Jonathan HIVERT, Sojasun, at 0:20
  • 17. Maxime MONFORT, RadioShack-Leopard, at 0:21
  • 18. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 0:21
  • 19. Anthony ROUX, FDJ, at 0:21
  • 20. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 0:21
  • 21. Pierrick FEDRIGO, FDJ, at 0:21
  • 22. Benjamin KING, RadioShack-Leopard, at 0:22
  • 23. Simon GESCHKE, Argos-Shimano, at 0:22
  • 24. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, at 0:22
  • 25. Ben HERMANS, RadioShack-Leopard, at 0:23
  • 26. Arnaud GERARD, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at 0:23
  • 27. Rémi PAURIOL, Sojasun, at 0:23
  • 28. Rory SUTHERLAND, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 0:24
  • 29. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, at 0:25
  • 30. Matthias BRANDLE, IAM Cycling, at 0:26
  • 31. Rein TAARAMAE, Cofidis, at 0:26
  • 32. Eduardo SEPULVEDA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at 0:26
  • 33. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing, at 0:27
  • 34. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar, at 0:28
  • 35. Yoann PAILLOT, La Pomme Marseille, at 0:28
  • 36. Jay MCCARTHY, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 0:31
  • 37. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, at 0:31
  • 38. Dominik NERZ, BMC Racing, at 0:31
  • 39. Rémi CUSIN, IAM Cycling, at 0:32
  • 40. Mathias FRANK, BMC Racing, at 0:32
  • 41. Marcel WYSS, IAM Cycling, at 0:33
  • 42. Grégoire TARRIDE, La Pomme Marseille, at 0:34
  • 43. Fabien SCHMIDT, Sojasun, at 0:34
  • 44. Pierre-Luc PERRICHON, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at 0:35
  • 45. Julien ANTOMARCHI, La Pomme Marseille, at 0:35
  • 46. Jens VOIGT, RadioShack-Leopard, at 0:36
  • 47. Geoffroy LEQUATRE, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at 0:38
  • 48. Johann TSCHOPP, IAM Cycling, at 0:38
  • 49. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:38
  • 50. Julien EL FARES, Sojasun, at 0:39
  • 51. Jérémy BESCOND, Cofidis, at 0:41
  • 52. Clément KORETZKY, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at 0:41
  • 53. Jarlinson PANTANO, Colombia, at 0:41
  • 54. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar, at 0:41
  • 55. Patrick SCHELLING, IAM Cycling, at 0:41
  • 56. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, at 0:41
  • 57. Nacer BOUHANNI, FDJ, at 0:41
  • 58. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, at 0:42
  • 59. Angelo TULIK, Europcar, at 0:42
  • 60. Matthieu SPRICK, Argos-Shimano, at 0:42
  • 61. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, at 0:43
  • 62. Florian VACHON, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at 0:43
  • 63. Paul POUX, Sojasun, at 0:44
  • 64. Nathan HAAS, Garmin-Sharp, at 0:44
  • 65. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, at 0:44
  • 66. Kévin REZA, Europcar, at 0:45
  • 67. Armindo FONSECA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at 0:45
  • 68. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing, at 0:45
  • 69. Sébastien REICHENBACH, IAM Cycling, at 0:47
  • 70. Alexandr PLIUSCHIN, IAM Cycling, at 0:47
  • 71. Michael RODRIGUEZ GALINDO, Colombia, at 0:48
  • 72. Yannick MARTINEZ, La Pomme Marseille, at 0:48
  • 73. José GONÇALVES, La Pomme Marseille, at 0:50
  • 74. John GADRET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:50
  • 75. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Europcar, at 0:51
  • 76. Jonathan FUMEAUX, IAM Cycling, at 0:51
  • 77. Justin JULES, La Pomme Marseille, at 0:52
  • 78. Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO, Colombia, at 0:54
  • 79. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, Europcar, at 0:54
  • 80. Jonathan CANTWELL, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 0:54
  • 81. Guillaume LEVARLET, Cofidis, at 0:54
  • 82. Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI, Sky, at 0:55
  • 83. Edwig CAMMAERTS, Cofidis, at 0:56
  • 84. Steele VON HOFF, Garmin-Sharp, at 0:56
  • 85. Julian KERN, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:57
  • 86. Yannick TALABARDON, Sojasun, at 0:57
  • 87. Caleb FAIRLY, Garmin-Sharp, at 0:58
  • 88. Jussi VEIKKANEN, FDJ, at 0:58
  • 89. Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES, Colombia, at 0:59
  • 90. Thierry HUPOND, Argos-Shimano, at 1:00
  • 91. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:01
  • 92. Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCKE, Sky, at 1:02
  • 93. Antoine LAVIEU, La Pomme Marseille, at 1:05
  • 94. Fabian WEGMANN, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:06
  • 95. Graeme BROWN, Blanco, at 1:06
  • 96. Florian GUILLOU, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at 1:07
  • 97. Warren BARGUIL, Argos-Shimano, at 1:08
  • 98. Francis MOUREY, FDJ, at 1:08
  • 99. Ben GASTAUER, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:09
  • 100. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE, Sky, at 1:09
  • 101. Romain HARDY, Cofidis, at 1:09
  • 102. Bram TANKINK, Blanco, at 1:10
  • 103. Laurent DIDIER, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:12
  • 104. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:12
  • 105. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, at 1:14
  • 106. Axel DOMONT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:17
  • 107. Cyril BESSY, Cofidis, at 1:17
  • 108. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, Argos-Shimano, at 1:18
  • 109. Thomas ROSTOLLAN, La Pomme Marseille, at 1:19
  • 110. Sebastian LANDER, BMC Racing, at 1:22
  • 111. Juan Manuel GARATE, Blanco, at 1:22
  • 112. Marco CORTI, Colombia, at 1:23
  • 113. Yann HUGUET, Argos-Shimano, at 1:25
  • 114. Jeffry Johan ROMERO CORREDOR, Colombia, at 1:25
  • 115. Theo BOS, Blanco, at 1:25
  • 116. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, Sojasun, at 1:27
  • 117. Robert HUNTER, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:31
  • 118. Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO, Colombia, at 1:44
  • 119. Raymond KREDER, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:49
  • 120. Cheng JI, Argos-Shimano, at 1:57
  • 121. Julio Alexis CAMACHO BERNAL, Colombia, at 1:58