Road

2013 Criterium du Dauphine startlist

The startlist for the 2013 Critérium du Dauphiné

SKY PROCYCLING (SKY)
Sporting manager: PORTAL Nicolas
001 FROOME Christopher
002 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
003 KENNAUGH Peter
004 KIRYIENKA Vasili
005 LOPEZ GARCIA David
006 PORTE Richie
007 STANNARD Ian
008 THOMAS Geraint

TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF (TST)
Sporting manager: MAUDUIT Philippe
011 CONTADOR Alberto
012 DUGGAN Timothy
013 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus
014 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
015 PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira
016 ROGERS Michael
017 SORENSEN Chris Anker
018 SORENSEN Nicki

LOTTO-BELISOL (LTB)
Sporting manager: FRISON Herman
021 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
022 BILLE Gaëtan
023 CORDEEL Sander
024 DE CLERCQ Bart
025 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
026 VANENDERT DENNIS
027 VANENDERT Jelle
028 WELLENS Tim

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
Sporting manager: SEDOUN Dmitri
031 FUGLSANG Jakob
032 BAZAYEV Assan
033 GAVAZZI Francesco
034 GRIVKO Andriy
035 LUTSENKO Alexey
036 MURAVYEV Dmitriy
037 SEELDRAYERS Kevin
038 SILIN Egor

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
Sporting manager: LEDANOIS Yvon
041 HUSHOVD Thor
042 BOOKWALTER Brent
043 EIJSSEN Yannick
044 NERZ Dominik
045 PINOTTI Marco
046 QUINZIATO Manuel
047 SANTAROMITA Ivan
048 WARBASSE Lawrence

BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM (BLA)
Sporting manager: ZEEMAN Merijn
051 TEN DAM Laurens
052 CLEMENT Stef
053 GARATE Juan Manuel
054 GOOS Marc
055 SLAGTER Tom Jelte
056 TANKINK Bram
057 TANNER David
058 WAGNER Robert

RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD (RLT)
Sporting manager: GALLOPIN Alain
061 ZUBELDIA Haimar
062 BUSCHE Matthew
063 DIDIER Laurent
064 GALLOPIN Tony
065 HERMANS Ben
066 IRIZAR Markel
067 KING Benjamin
068 ROHREGGER Thomas

ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE)
Sporting manager: MARIE Lionel
071 GERRANS Simon
072 BEPPU Fumiyuki
073 CLARKE Simon
074 DOCKER Mitchell
075 MATTHEWS Michael
076 MEYER Travis
077 SULZBERGER Wesley
078 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel

KATUSHA TEAM (KAT)
Sporting manager: PIVA Valerio
081 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
082 CHERNETSKIY Sergey
083 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier
084 IGNATENKO Petr
085 IGNATYEV Mikhail
086 KRITSKIY Timofey
087 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto
088 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
Sporting manager: ROUS Didier
091 COPPEL Jérôme
092 BAGOT Yoann
093 LE MEVEL Christophe
094 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
095 MOLARD Rudy
096 NAVARRO Daniel
097 TAARAMAE Rein
098 VALENTIN Tristan

EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (EUS)
Sporting manager: GONZALEZ GALDEANO Alvaro
101 SANCHEZ Samuel
102 ASTARLOZA Mikel
103 BILBAO Peio
104 GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
105 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
106 MARTINEZ Egoi
107 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
108 SICARD Romain

GARMIN-SHARP (GRS)
Sporting manager: VAN BONDT Geert
111 TALANSKY Andrew
112 BAUER Jack
113 DENNIS Rohan
114 FAIRLY Caleb
115 FERNANDEZ Koldo
116 HOWES Alex
117 KREDER Michel
118 RATHE Jacob

LAMPRE-MERIDA (LAM)
Sporting manager: PIOVANI Maurizio
121 CUNEGO Damiano
122 BONO Matteo
123 DURASEK Kristijan
124 FAVILLI Elia
125 GRAZIATO Massimo
126 PALINI Andrea Francesco
127 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
128 SERPA José

FDJ (FDJ)
Sporting manager: MADIOT Marc
131 FEDRIGO Pierrick
132 BOUHANNI Nacer
133 ELISSONDE KENNY
134 GENIEZ Alexandre
135 GESLIN Anthony
136 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
137 SOUPE GEOFFREY
138 VICHOT Arthur

TEAM EUROPCAR (EUC)
Sporting manager: FLICKINGER Andy
141 VOECKLER Thomas
142 BERHANE Natnael
143 CHARTEAU Anthony
144 GAUTIER Cyril
145 QUEMENEUR Perrig
146 REZA Kévin
147 ROLLAND Pierre
148 VEILLEUX David

OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP (OPQ)
Sporting manager: SCHAFFRATH Jan
151 CHAVANEL Sylvain
152 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
153 MAES Nikolas
154 MARTIN Tony
155 MEERSMAN Gianni
156 RABON Frantisek
157 SERRY Pieter
158 VELITS Martin

CANNONDALE (CAN)
Sporting manager: VOLPI Alberto
161 BODNAR Maciej
162 CANUTI Federico
163 DE MARCHI Alessandro
164 KOREN Kristijan
165 PATERSKI Maciej
166 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José
167 VANDBORG Brian
168 VIVIANI Elia

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
Sporting manager: JAIMERENA Jose-Luis
171 VALVERDE Alejandro
172 CAPECCHI Eros
173 CASTROVIEJO Nicolas Jonathan
174 ERVITI Imanol
175 HERRADA LOPEZ José
176 MADRAZO Angel
177 SZMYD Sylvester
178 TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy

VACANSOLEIL-DCM (VCD)
Sporting manager: VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire
181 DE GENDT Thomas
182 BOECKMANS Kris
183 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio
184 HOOGERLAND Johnny
185 LAGUTIN Sergey
186 LINDEMAN Bert Jan
187 POELS Wouter
188 WESTRA Lieuwe

TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO (ARG)
Sporting manager: GUIBERTEAU Christian
191 BARGUIL WARREN
192 ARNDT Nikias
193 CLARKE William
194 DAMUSEAU Thomas
195 HUGUET Yann
196 HUPOND Thierry
197 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
198 PARISIEN Francois

BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT (BSE)
Sporting manager: HUBERT Emmanuel
201 VACHON Florian
202 BIDEAU Jean-Marc
203 DURET Sebastien
204 FONSECA Armindo
205 GERARD Arnaud
206 GUILLOU Florian
207 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
208 SEPULVEDA Eduardo

TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA (TNE)
Sporting manager: POITSCHKE Enrico
211 KONIG Leopold
212 BARTA Jan
213 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
214 HUZARSKI Bartosz
215 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José
216 SCHILLINGER Andreas
217 VOSS Paul
218 WETTERHALL Alexander