Road

2012 THF Realty Gateway Cup: Tour de Lafayette results

Results from the 2012 THF Realty Gateway Cup

Men

  • 1. Brad Huff, Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team
  • 2. Isaac Howe, Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
  • 3. Colton Barrett, Team Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • 4. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly Pro Cycling
  • 5. Ricardo Van der Velde, Jelly Belly Pro Cycling
  • 6. Brandon Feehery, Astella Oncology-Abd Cycling
  • 7. Daniel Eaton, Mesa Cycles Racing Team
  • 8. Zack Allison, Mercy Cycling Team
  • 9. Devin Clark, The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
  • 10. Jacob White, Tulsa Tough Racing-Icedot
  • 11. Matt Pence, Gateway Harley-Davidson
  • 12. Zach Bergh, Astella Oncology-Abd Cycling
  • 13. Robert White, Racc-Gg
  • 14. lucas guyton, American Equity Racng Team
  • 15. Alex Grman
  • 16. William Zellmer, Gateway Harley-Davidson
  • 17. Chris Kriek, Jelly Belly Pro Cycling
  • 18. Ryan Gabriel, Tulsa Wheelmen
  • 19. Shadd Smith, Mercy Cycling Team
  • 20. Zach Reed, Dogfish Racing Team
  • 21. Andrew Buntz, Bikes To You-World Of Bikes
  • 22. William Rekemeyer, Racers Against Childhood Cancer
  • 23. Colton Jarisch, Mercy Cycling Team
  • 24. Ben Beger, Momentum Racing
  • 25. Nicholas Chevalley, Gateway Harley-Davidson
  • 26. Chris Arndt, Lakes Area Physical Therapy
  • 27. Dwayne Goscinski, Dogfish Racing Team
  • 28. Nicholas Ramirez, Enzo’s Cycling
  • 29. Patrick Collier, Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing Team
  • 30. Cody Anderson, Momentum Racing
  • 31. Isaiah Newkirk
  • 32. Mark French, Quantum Mesa Cycles
  • 33. Menso de Jong, Jelly Belly Pro Cycling
  • 34. Noah Kinney
  • 35. Patrick Lemieux, Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
  • 36. Benjamin Silk, Bicycles Of Tulsa
  • 37. Nicholas Grigsby, Team Whayne
  • 38. Eric Hill, Lakes Area Physical Therapy
  • 39. Anthony Dust, Dogfish Racing Team
  • 40. Dylan Jones, Mercy Cycling Team
  • 41. Steven Robinson, Zealous Racing
  • 42. Brian Kaker, Lapt Cc
  • 43. Thomas Price, Mercy Cycling Team
  • 44. Jay Thomas, Midwest Cycling Community Ne
  • 45. Daniel Lam, Bissell-Abg-Nuvo
  • 46. Jos Chalmers, Zmotion Racing Team
  • 47. Chad Dean, 5nines Cycling
  • 48. Ian Baker, Mcdonalds Cycling Team
  • 49. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly Pro Cycling
  • 50. Scott Ogilvie, Dogfish Racing Team
  • 51. Michael Jenich, Lakes Area Physical Therapy
  • 52. Adam McClurg, Lakes Area Physical Therapy
  • 53. Christopher Curran, Sammy’s Bike
  • 54. Johnathan Freter, Cleveland Clinic Sports Health-Rgf-Felt Bicycles
  • 55. Jerome Rewerts, Zealous Racing
  • 56. Martin Lang
  • 57. Nicholas Coil, Mercy Cycling Team
  • 58. Austin Vinton, Mercy Cycling Team
  • 59. Antonio Valenti, Racc-Gg
  • 60. Sean Metz, Sammy’s Bike
  • 61. Ross White, Racers Against Childhood Cancer
  • 62. Cole House, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
  • 63. Justin Bowes, Mercy Kuat
  • 64. Daniel Solomon, South Chicago Wheelmen
  • 65. Eric Blankinship, Rhythm Racing
  • 66. Levi Baker, Fayetteville Wheelmen

Women

  • 1. Laura Van Gilder, Mellow Mushroom Racing
  • 2. Kathryne Carr, Paceline Projects-Veloforma
  • 3. Amy McGuire, Fcs|rouse:-Mr. Restore
  • 4. Vanessa Drigo, Vanderkitten-Focus
  • 5. Carrie Cash Wootten, Pedal The Cause
  • 6. Sydney Hatten, Team Nebo Ridge
  • 7. Christa Ghent, Natural Grocers Cycling Team
  • 8. Britta Siegel
  • 9. Hayley Giddens
  • 10. Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez, Colombia National Team
  • 11. Skylar Schneider, Team Tibco
  • 12. Rachel Byus, FCS-Rouse:-Mr. Restore
  • 13. Maura Kinsella, Vanderkitten-Focus
  • 14. Jennifer (Jenner) Yaeso, Gallatin Valley Bicycle Club
  • 15. Leah Kleager, Midwest Cycling Community Ne
  • 16. Kristen LaSasso, Mellow Mushroom Racing
  • 17. Sarah Rice, Spidermonkey Cycling
  • 18. Yesica Mendoza
  • 19. Whitney Schultz, Paceline Projects-Veloforma
  • 20. Nicole Mertz
  • 21. Gwen Inglis, Team Kenda
  • 22. Vera Divenyi, Naked Women’s Racing-Tribella
  • 23. Lindsay Fox
  • 24. Starla Teddergreen, Vanderkitten-Focus
  • 25. Lindsey Durst, Iscorp Cycling Team
  • 26. Kristen Meshberg, Spidermonkey Cycling