Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Road

2011 Univest Grand Prix results

1. Ryan Roth, (CAN) Spidertech-Planet Energy, in 3:52:27 2. Frank Pipp, (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling, at s.t. 3. Tom Zirbel, (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home, at s.t. 4. Eric Young, (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling, at 00:13 5. Alexey Shmidt, (RUS) Team Type 1, at 00:13

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

  • 1. Ryan Roth, (CAN) Spidertech-Planet Energy, in 3:52:27
  • 2. Frank Pipp, (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling, at s.t.
  • 3. Tom Zirbel, (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home, at s.t.
  • 4. Eric Young, (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling, at 00:13
  • 5. Alexey Shmidt, (RUS) Team Type 1, at 00:13
  • 6. Martin Gilbert, (CAN) Spidertech-Planet Energy, at 00:13
  • 7. Jacob Keough, (USA) Unitedhealthcare, at 00:13
  • 8. Robin Carpenter, (USA), at 00:13
  • 9. Adam Thuss, (CAN), at 00:13
  • 10. Shawn Mccarthy, (AUS), at 00:13
  • 11. Sebastian Balck, (SWE) Team Cykelcity, at 00:13
  • 12. Thomas Brown, (USA), at 00:13
  • 13. William Dugan, (USA) Team Type 1, at 00:13
  • 14. Adam Farabaugh, (USA), at 00:13
  • 15. Simon Lambert-lemay, (CAN) Spidertech-Planet Energy, at 00:13
  • 16. Nick Frey, (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home, at 00:13
  • 17. Ian Crane, (USA), at 00:13
  • 18. Chris Gruber, (CAN), at 00:13
  • 19. Ben Zawacki, (USA), at 00:13
  • 20. Bobby Lea, (USA), at 00:13
  • 21. Mathieu Roy, (CAN), at 00:13
  • 22. Adam Carr, (USA), at 00:13
  • 23. Jackie Simes, (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home, at 00:13
  • 24. Ricky Gargiulo, (USA), at 00:13
  • 25. Kennett Peterson, (USA), at 00:13
  • 26. Andrew Dahlheim, (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling, at 00:13
  • 27. Heath Blackgrove, (NZL), at 00:13
  • 28. Remi Pelletier-roy, (CAN), at 00:13
  • 29. Gabe Varela, (USA), at 00:13
  • 30. Bruno Langlois, (CAN) Spidertech-Planet Energy, at 00:13
  • 31. Jason Donald, (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Optumhealth, at 00:13
  • 32. Barry Miller, (USA), at 00:13
  • 33. Igor Volshteyn, (USA), at 00:13
  • 34. Mat Stephens, (USA), at 00:13
  • 35. Michael Chauner, (USA) Team Cykelcity, at 00:13
  • 36. Hilton Clarke, (AUS) Unitedhealthcare, at 00:13
  • 37. Christian Helmig, (LUX), at 00:36
  • 38. Tim Mitchell, (USA), at 00:36
  • 39. Aaron Fillion, (CAN), at 00:36
  • 40. John Loehner, (USA), at 00:36
  • 41. Jeremy Durrin, (USA), at 00:36
  • 42. Clayton Barrows, (USA), at 00:55
  • 43. Benjamin King, (AUS) Team Type 1, at 00:55
  • 44. Keck Baker, (USA), at 01:02
  • 45. Clay Murfet, (AUS), at 01:02
  • 46. Amos Brumble, (USA), at 01:02
  • 47. Andrew Bajadali, (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Optumhealth, at 01:02
  • 48. Mark Batty, (CAN) Spidertech-Planet Energy, at 01:02
  • 49. Mike Margarite, (USA), at 01:11
  • 50. Sam Witmitz, (AUS), at 01:11
  • 51. Francois Parisien, (CAN) Spidertech-Planet Energy, at 01:11
  • 52. Davide Frattini, (ITA) Unitedhealthcare, at 01:11
  • 53. Chris Parrish, (USA), at 01:21
  • 54. Chad Haga, (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Optumhealth, at 01:48
  • 55. Adrian Hegyvary, (USA) Unitedhealthcare, at 01:56
  • 56. Robert PÖlder, (SWE) Team Cykelcity, at 02:12
  • 57. Michael Olsson, (SWE) Team Cykelcity, at 02:12
  • 58. Peter Hurst, (USA), at 02:12
  • 59. Reid Mumford, (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Optumhealth, at 02:52
  • 60. Tyler Jewell, (USA), at 02:52
  • 61. Bradley White, (USA) Unitedhealthcare, at 04:05
  • 62. Scott Zwizanski, (USA) Unitedhealthcare, at 04:05
  • 63. Jesse Anthony, (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Optumhealth, at 04:05
  • 64. Cody Campbell, (CAN), at 06:17
  • 65. Nicholas Rogers, (USA), at 07:01
  • 66. James Stevens, (AUS), at 07:01
  • 67. Yahor Buben, (BLR), at 15:22
  • 68. Thomas Soladay, (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Optumhealth, at 16:22
  • 69. Aliaksandr Bieliauski, (BLR), at 17:22
  • 70. Max Korus, (USA), at 17:27
  • 71. Brett Tivers, (NZL), at 17:27
  • 72. Brendan Spencer, (CAN), at 17:27
  • 73. Jean-françois Racine, (CAN), at 17:50
  • 74. Andrew Mccullough, (USA), at 18:39
  • 75. Evan Mcneely, (CAN), at 36:43
  • 76. Ryan Pettit, (USA), at 37:07
  • 77. Neil Bezdek, (USA), at 38:07
  • 78. Brett Kielick, (USA), at 38:34
  • 79. Casey Roth, (CAN), at 38:34
  • 80. Alex Bowden, (USA) Team Type 1, at 38:34
  • 81. Andrew Seitz, (USA), at 49:08
  • 82. Dylan Mcnicholas, (USA), at 50:08
  • 83. Evan Burkhart, (USA), at 51:08
  • 84. Andrew Gonzales, (USA), at 54:08
  • 85. Wes Kline, (USA), at 58:13
  • 86. Ralf Harris Robert, (CAN), at 59:13
  • 87. Kiernan Orange, (CAN), at 01:01:13
  • .,