Road

2011 Trofeo Alfredo Binda start list

Start list for 2011 first UCI women's World Cup road race

  • 1 Arndt Judith HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN
  • 2 Stevens Evelyn HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN
  • 3 Fahlin Emilia HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN
  • 4 Teutenberg Ina Yoko HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN
  • 5 Visser Adrie HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN
  • 6 Colclough Katie HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN
  • 7 Van den Broek Irene AA DRINK LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAMLNL
  • 8 Brand Lucinda AA DRINK LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAMLNL
  • 9 Johrend Marlen AA DRINK LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAMLNL
  • 10 Blaak Chantal AA DRINK LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAMLNL
  • 11 Worrack Trixi AA DRINK LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAMLNL
  • 12 Van Vliet Heleen AA DRINK LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAMLNL
  • 13 Cantele Noemi GARMIN CERVELO
  • 14 Laws Sharon GARMIN CERVELO
  • 15 Martin Lucy GARMIN CERVELO
  • 16 Pooley Emma GARMIN CERVELO
  • 17 Ryan Carla GARMIN CERVELO
  • 18 Slappendel Iris GARMIN CERVELO
  • 19 Abbott Mara DIADORA PASTA ZARA
  • 20 Hausler Claudia DIADORA PASTA ZARA
  • 21 Olds Shelley DIADORA PASTA ZARA
  • 22 Patuzzo Eleonora DIADORA PASTA ZARA
  • 23 Pierce Amber DIADORA PASTA ZARA
  • 24 Zabelinskaya Olga DIADORA PASTA ZARA
  • 25 Johansson Emma HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
  • 26 Mustonen Sara HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
  • 27 Hatteland Tone HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
  • 28 Moberg Emilie HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
  • 29 Voreland Marie HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
  • 30 Nostvold Lise HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
  • 31 Riabchenko Tetyana COLAVITA FORNO D\’ASOLO
  • 32 Guarischi Barbara COLAVITA FORNO D\’ASOLO
  • 33 Vzesniauskaite Modesta COLAVITA FORNO D\’ASOLO
  • 34 Kollmann Christina COLAVITA FORNO D\’ASOLO
  • 35 D\’Ettorre Alessandra COLAVITA FORNO D\’ASOLO
  • 36 Kirch Rosane COLAVITA FORNO D\’ASOLO
  • 37 Cooke Nicole SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
  • 38 Guderzo Tatiana SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
  • 39 Bastianelli Marta SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
  • 40 Baccaille Monia SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
  • 41 Callovi Rossella SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
  • 42 Hohl Jennifer SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
  • 43 Andreasson Veronica LOTTO HONDA TEAM
  • 44 Cromwell Tiffany LOTTO HONDA TEAM
  • 45 Gilmore Rochelle LOTTO HONDA TEAM
  • 46 Hernion Ludivine LOTTO HONDA TEAM
  • 47 Moolman Ashleigh LOTTO HONDA TEAM
  • 48 Schoonbaert Kim LOTTO HONDA TEAM
  • 49 Bastianelli Valentina VAIANO SOLARISTECH
  • 50 Spaliviero Eleonora VAIANO SOLARISTECH
  • 51 Vanni Chiara VAIANO SOLARISTECH
  • 52 Martini Simona VAIANO SOLARISTECH
  • 53 Sosna Katarzyna VAIANO SOLARISTECH
  • 54 Leleivyte Rasa VAIANO SOLARISTECH
  • 55 Antoshina Tatiana GAUSS
  • 56 Borchi Alessandra GAUSS
  • 57 Ferrier-Bruneau Christel GAUSS
  • 58 Kapusta Sylwia GAUSS
  • 59 Tamanini Luisa GAUSS
  • 60 Scandolara Valentina GAUSS
  • 61 Kiesanowski Joanne TIBCO-TO THE TOP
  • 62 Mackie Emma TIBCO-TO THE TOP
  • 63 Guarnier Megan TIBCO-TO THE TOP
  • 64 Sheridan Serena TIBCO-TO THE TOP
  • 65 Ryan Kendall TIBCO-TO THE TOP
  • 66 Numainville Joelle TIBCO-TO THE TOP
  • 67 Bras Martine DOLMANS LANDSCAPING TEAM
  • 68 Pijnenborg Mascha DOLMANS LANDSCAPING TEAM
  • 69 Dijkman Petra DOLMANS LANDSCAPING TEAM
  • 70 Lavrijssen Birgit DOLMANS LANDSCAPING TEAM
  • 71 Otten Marissa DOLMANS LANDSCAPING TEAM
  • 72 Van der Kamp Laura DOLMANS LANDSCAPING TEAM
  • 73 Aune Karin SC MICHELA FANINI ROX
  • 74 Ruzickova Martina SC MICHELA FANINI ROX
  • 75 Leal Balderas Veronica SC MICHELA FANINI ROX
  • 76 Ovcharenko Nina SC MICHELA FANINI ROX
  • 77 Kashchyshyna Oksana SC MICHELA FANINI ROX
  • 78 Yasinska Malgorzta SC MICHELA FANINI ROX
  • 79 Berlato Elena TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
  • 80 Carretta Valentina TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
  • 81 Fiori Jennifer TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
  • 82 Frapporti Simona TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
  • 83 Longo Borghini Elisa TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
  • 84 Presti Gloria TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
  • 85 Fischer Anna ABUS NUTRIXXION
  • 86 Petersen Maria Grandt ABUS NUTRIXXION
  • 87 Lamborelle Nathalie ABUS NUTRIXXION
  • 88 Lindberg Marie ABUS NUTRIXXION
  • 89 Schnitzmeier Ana Bianca ABUS NUTRIXXION
  • 90 Zwick Martina ABUS NUTRIXXION
  • 91 Corazza Martina KLEO LADIES TEAM
  • 92 Tognali Francesca KLEO LADIES TEAM
  • 93 Mcclure Angela KLEO LADIES TEAM
  • 94 Graus Andrea KLEO LADIES TEAM
  • 95 Nadalutti Chiara KLEO LADIES TEAM
  • 96 Bortolus Chiara KLEO LADIES TEAM
  • 97 Fouquet Laura KUOTA SPEED KUEENS
  • 98 Hahn Jacqueline KUOTA SPEED KUEENS
  • 99 Kasper Romy KUOTA SPEED KUEENS
  • 101 Purath Bianca KUOTA SPEED KUEENS
  • 102 Schober Bernadette KUOTA SPEED KUEENS
  • 103 Pereiro Inmaculada DEBABARRENA-GIPUZKOA
  • 104 DEBABARRENA-GIPUZKOA
  • 105 Rafael Salas Inmaculada DEBABARRENA-GIPUZKOA
  • 106 Eskamendi Gil Dorieta DEBABARRENA-GIPUZKOA
  • 107 Lasa Izaro DEBABARRENA-GIPUZKOA
  • 108 Alcade Huertanos Cristina BIZKAIA DURANGO
  • 109 Batagelj Polona BIZKAIA DURANGO
  • 110 Garcia Antequera Ana BIZKAIA DURANGO
  • 111 Laureda Gonzalez Rocio BIZKAIA DURANGO
  • 112 Summers Davina BIZKAIA DURANGO
  • 113 Tudel Cuberes Ariadna BIZKAIA DURANGO
  • 114 Iturriagaechebarria Mazaga Eneritz LOINTEK
  • 115 Epelde Bikendi Mireia LOINTEK
  • 116 Blanquefort Emilie LOINTEK
  • 117 Lopez Belen LOINTEK
  • 118 Gil Parra Leticia LOINTEK
  • 119 Schmitt Anne Marie LOINTEK
  • 120 Gunnewijk Loes NETHERLANDS
  • 121 Van Vleuten Annemiek NETHERLANDS
  • 122 Tabak Noortje NETHERLANDS
  • 123 Bosman Andrea NETHERLANDS
  • 124 Bruins Regina NETHERLANDS
  • 125 Knetemann Roxane NETHERLANDS
  • 126 Corset Ruth AUSTRALIA
  • 127 Spratt Amanda AUSTRALIA
  • 128 Kitchen Lauren AUSTRALIA
  • 129 Gillow Shara AUSTRALIA
  • 130 Carle Alex AUSTRALIA
  • 131 Fry Rowena AUSTRALIA
  • 132 Bubnenkova Svetlana RUSSIA
  • 133 Boyarskaya Natalia RUSSIA
  • 134 Molicheva Irina RUSSIA
  • 135 Potokina Anna RUSSIA
  • 136 Absalyamova Venera RUSSIA
  • 137 Evseeva Anna RUSSIA
  • 138 Beyen Ine BELGIUM
  • 139 Decroix Lieselot BELGIUM
  • 140 De Vocht Liesbet BELGIUM
  • 141 Dufoer Sjoukje BELGIUM
  • 142 Van Doorslaer Annelies BELGIUM
  • 143 Verbeke Grace BELGIUM
  • 144 Biannic Aude FRANCE
  • 145 Creux Sophie FRANCE
  • 146 Ferrand Prevot Pauline FRANCE
  • 147 Krasniak Julie FRANCE
  • 148 Mermillod Eugenie FRANCE
  • 149 Pitel Edwige FRANCE
  • 150 Katonane-Simon Veronika HUNGARY
  • 151 Kenyo Anita HUNGARY
  • 152 Fay Krisztina HUNGARY
  • 153 Kiraly Monika HUNGARY
  • 154 Zelinka Gabriella HUNGARY
  • 155 Revesz Aniko HUNGARY
  • 156 Novak Alenka SLOVENIA
  • 157 Pintar Ursa SLOVENIA
  • 158 Rutar Tjasa SLOVENIA
  • 159 Opeka Ajda SLOVENIA
  • 160 Verbic Ziva SLOVENIA