Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Road

2011 Trofeo Alfredo Binda start list

Start list for 2011 first UCI women's World Cup road race

  • 1 Arndt Judith HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN
  • 2 Stevens Evelyn HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN
  • 3 Fahlin Emilia HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN
  • 4 Teutenberg Ina Yoko HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN
  • 5 Visser Adrie HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN
  • 6 Colclough Katie HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN
  • 7 Van den Broek Irene AA DRINK LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAMLNL
  • 8 Brand Lucinda AA DRINK LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAMLNL
  • 9 Johrend Marlen AA DRINK LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAMLNL
  • 10 Blaak Chantal AA DRINK LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAMLNL
  • 11 Worrack Trixi AA DRINK LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAMLNL
  • 12 Van Vliet Heleen AA DRINK LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAMLNL
  • 13 Cantele Noemi GARMIN CERVELO
  • 14 Laws Sharon GARMIN CERVELO
  • 15 Martin Lucy GARMIN CERVELO
  • 16 Pooley Emma GARMIN CERVELO
  • 17 Ryan Carla GARMIN CERVELO
  • 18 Slappendel Iris GARMIN CERVELO
  • 19 Abbott Mara DIADORA PASTA ZARA
  • 20 Hausler Claudia DIADORA PASTA ZARA
  • 21 Olds Shelley DIADORA PASTA ZARA
  • 22 Patuzzo Eleonora DIADORA PASTA ZARA
  • 23 Pierce Amber DIADORA PASTA ZARA
  • 24 Zabelinskaya Olga DIADORA PASTA ZARA
  • 25 Johansson Emma HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
  • 26 Mustonen Sara HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
  • 27 Hatteland Tone HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
  • 28 Moberg Emilie HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
  • 29 Voreland Marie HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
  • 30 Nostvold Lise HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
  • 31 Riabchenko Tetyana COLAVITA FORNO D\’ASOLO
  • 32 Guarischi Barbara COLAVITA FORNO D\’ASOLO
  • 33 Vzesniauskaite Modesta COLAVITA FORNO D\’ASOLO
  • 34 Kollmann Christina COLAVITA FORNO D\’ASOLO
  • 35 D\’Ettorre Alessandra COLAVITA FORNO D\’ASOLO
  • 36 Kirch Rosane COLAVITA FORNO D\’ASOLO
  • 37 Cooke Nicole SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
  • 38 Guderzo Tatiana SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
  • 39 Bastianelli Marta SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
  • 40 Baccaille Monia SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
  • 41 Callovi Rossella SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
  • 42 Hohl Jennifer SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
  • 43 Andreasson Veronica LOTTO HONDA TEAM
  • 44 Cromwell Tiffany LOTTO HONDA TEAM
  • 45 Gilmore Rochelle LOTTO HONDA TEAM
  • 46 Hernion Ludivine LOTTO HONDA TEAM
  • 47 Moolman Ashleigh LOTTO HONDA TEAM
  • 48 Schoonbaert Kim LOTTO HONDA TEAM
  • 49 Bastianelli Valentina VAIANO SOLARISTECH
  • 50 Spaliviero Eleonora VAIANO SOLARISTECH
  • 51 Vanni Chiara VAIANO SOLARISTECH
  • 52 Martini Simona VAIANO SOLARISTECH
  • 53 Sosna Katarzyna VAIANO SOLARISTECH
  • 54 Leleivyte Rasa VAIANO SOLARISTECH
  • 55 Antoshina Tatiana GAUSS
  • 56 Borchi Alessandra GAUSS
  • 57 Ferrier-Bruneau Christel GAUSS
  • 58 Kapusta Sylwia GAUSS
  • 59 Tamanini Luisa GAUSS
  • 60 Scandolara Valentina GAUSS
  • 61 Kiesanowski Joanne TIBCO-TO THE TOP
  • 62 Mackie Emma TIBCO-TO THE TOP
  • 63 Guarnier Megan TIBCO-TO THE TOP
  • 64 Sheridan Serena TIBCO-TO THE TOP
  • 65 Ryan Kendall TIBCO-TO THE TOP
  • 66 Numainville Joelle TIBCO-TO THE TOP
  • 67 Bras Martine DOLMANS LANDSCAPING TEAM
  • 68 Pijnenborg Mascha DOLMANS LANDSCAPING TEAM
  • 69 Dijkman Petra DOLMANS LANDSCAPING TEAM
  • 70 Lavrijssen Birgit DOLMANS LANDSCAPING TEAM
  • 71 Otten Marissa DOLMANS LANDSCAPING TEAM
  • 72 Van der Kamp Laura DOLMANS LANDSCAPING TEAM
  • 73 Aune Karin SC MICHELA FANINI ROX
  • 74 Ruzickova Martina SC MICHELA FANINI ROX
  • 75 Leal Balderas Veronica SC MICHELA FANINI ROX
  • 76 Ovcharenko Nina SC MICHELA FANINI ROX
  • 77 Kashchyshyna Oksana SC MICHELA FANINI ROX
  • 78 Yasinska Malgorzta SC MICHELA FANINI ROX
  • 79 Berlato Elena TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
  • 80 Carretta Valentina TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
  • 81 Fiori Jennifer TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
  • 82 Frapporti Simona TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
  • 83 Longo Borghini Elisa TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
  • 84 Presti Gloria TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
  • 85 Fischer Anna ABUS NUTRIXXION
  • 86 Petersen Maria Grandt ABUS NUTRIXXION
  • 87 Lamborelle Nathalie ABUS NUTRIXXION
  • 88 Lindberg Marie ABUS NUTRIXXION
  • 89 Schnitzmeier Ana Bianca ABUS NUTRIXXION
  • 90 Zwick Martina ABUS NUTRIXXION
  • 91 Corazza Martina KLEO LADIES TEAM
  • 92 Tognali Francesca KLEO LADIES TEAM
  • 93 Mcclure Angela KLEO LADIES TEAM
  • 94 Graus Andrea KLEO LADIES TEAM
  • 95 Nadalutti Chiara KLEO LADIES TEAM
  • 96 Bortolus Chiara KLEO LADIES TEAM
  • 97 Fouquet Laura KUOTA SPEED KUEENS
  • 98 Hahn Jacqueline KUOTA SPEED KUEENS
  • 99 Kasper Romy KUOTA SPEED KUEENS
  • 101 Purath Bianca KUOTA SPEED KUEENS
  • 102 Schober Bernadette KUOTA SPEED KUEENS
  • 103 Pereiro Inmaculada DEBABARRENA-GIPUZKOA
  • 104 DEBABARRENA-GIPUZKOA
  • 105 Rafael Salas Inmaculada DEBABARRENA-GIPUZKOA
  • 106 Eskamendi Gil Dorieta DEBABARRENA-GIPUZKOA
  • 107 Lasa Izaro DEBABARRENA-GIPUZKOA
  • 108 Alcade Huertanos Cristina BIZKAIA DURANGO
  • 109 Batagelj Polona BIZKAIA DURANGO
  • 110 Garcia Antequera Ana BIZKAIA DURANGO
  • 111 Laureda Gonzalez Rocio BIZKAIA DURANGO
  • 112 Summers Davina BIZKAIA DURANGO
  • 113 Tudel Cuberes Ariadna BIZKAIA DURANGO
  • 114 Iturriagaechebarria Mazaga Eneritz LOINTEK
  • 115 Epelde Bikendi Mireia LOINTEK
  • 116 Blanquefort Emilie LOINTEK
  • 117 Lopez Belen LOINTEK
  • 118 Gil Parra Leticia LOINTEK
  • 119 Schmitt Anne Marie LOINTEK
  • 120 Gunnewijk Loes NETHERLANDS
  • 121 Van Vleuten Annemiek NETHERLANDS
  • 122 Tabak Noortje NETHERLANDS
  • 123 Bosman Andrea NETHERLANDS
  • 124 Bruins Regina NETHERLANDS
  • 125 Knetemann Roxane NETHERLANDS
  • 126 Corset Ruth AUSTRALIA
  • 127 Spratt Amanda AUSTRALIA
  • 128 Kitchen Lauren AUSTRALIA
  • 129 Gillow Shara AUSTRALIA
  • 130 Carle Alex AUSTRALIA
  • 131 Fry Rowena AUSTRALIA
  • 132 Bubnenkova Svetlana RUSSIA
  • 133 Boyarskaya Natalia RUSSIA
  • 134 Molicheva Irina RUSSIA
  • 135 Potokina Anna RUSSIA
  • 136 Absalyamova Venera RUSSIA
  • 137 Evseeva Anna RUSSIA
  • 138 Beyen Ine BELGIUM
  • 139 Decroix Lieselot BELGIUM
  • 140 De Vocht Liesbet BELGIUM
  • 141 Dufoer Sjoukje BELGIUM
  • 142 Van Doorslaer Annelies BELGIUM
  • 143 Verbeke Grace BELGIUM
  • 144 Biannic Aude FRANCE
  • 145 Creux Sophie FRANCE
  • 146 Ferrand Prevot Pauline FRANCE
  • 147 Krasniak Julie FRANCE
  • 148 Mermillod Eugenie FRANCE
  • 149 Pitel Edwige FRANCE
  • 150 Katonane-Simon Veronika HUNGARY
  • 151 Kenyo Anita HUNGARY
  • 152 Fay Krisztina HUNGARY
  • 153 Kiraly Monika HUNGARY
  • 154 Zelinka Gabriella HUNGARY
  • 155 Revesz Aniko HUNGARY
  • 156 Novak Alenka SLOVENIA
  • 157 Pintar Ursa SLOVENIA
  • 158 Rutar Tjasa SLOVENIA
  • 159 Opeka Ajda SLOVENIA
  • 160 Verbic Ziva SLOVENIA