Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Road

2011 Nature Valley Grand Prix results, stage 5

Stage 5 Men 1. Bernard Van Ulden, Jelly Belly-Kenda, 3:49:43 2. Jesse Anthony, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 0:02 3. Jay Thomson, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:02 4. Andres Diaz Corrales, Team Exergy, at 0:04 5. Luis Romero Amaran, Jamis Sutter Home, at 0:04 GC 1. Jesse Anthony, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, 8.46:41 2. Bernard Van Ulden, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:12 3. Andres Diaz Corrales, Team Exergy, at 0:37 4. Luis Romero Amaran, Jamis Sutter Home, at 0:40 5. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing, at 1:22

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

Stage 5
Men

  • 1. Bernard Van Ulden, Jelly Belly-Kenda, 3:49:43
  • 2. Jesse Anthony, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 0:02
  • 3. Jay Thomson, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:02
  • 4. Andres Diaz Corrales, Team Exergy, at 0:04
  • 5. Luis Romero Amaran, Jamis Sutter Home, at 0:04
  • 6. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing, at 0:07
  • 7. Freddie Rodriguez, Team Exergy, at 0:015
  • 8. K Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2:38
  • 9. Reid Mumford, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 2:45
  • 10. Jamey Driscoll, Jamis Sutter Home, at 2:45
  • 11. Andy Jacques-Maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2:45
  • 12. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing, at 2:45
  • 13. Tyler Wren, Jamis Sutter Home, at 5:42
  • 14. Matthew Cooke, Team Exergy, at 5:42
  • 15. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing, at 5:42
  • 16. Chad Haga, Team Rio Grande, at 5:42
  • 17. Rory Sutherland, UnitedHealthcare, at 5:42
  • 18. Chris Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 5:42
  • 19. Andrew Bajadali, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 5:42
  • 20. Tom Zirbel, Jamis Sutter Home, at 5:42
  • 21. Sergio Hernandez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 5:42
  • 22. Eric Young, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 11:09
  • 23. Robert Forster, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:09
  • 24. Boy Van Poppel, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:09
  • 25. Adrian Hegyvary, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:09
  • 26. Andrew Dahlheim, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 11:09
  • 27. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 11:09
  • 28. Jake Keough, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:09
  • 29. Jonathan Clarke, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:09
  • 30. Karl Menzies, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:09
  • 31. Carlos Alzate Escobar, Team Exergy, at 11:09
  • 32. Benjamin Chaddock, Team Exergy, at 11:09
  • 33. Erik Slack, Team Exergy, at 11:09
  • 34. Eric Schildge, Jamis Sutter Home, at 11:09
  • 35. Fernando Antogna, Jamis Sutter Home, at 11:09
  • 36. Nicolas Frey, Jamis Sutter Home, at 11:09
  • 37. Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home, at 11:09
  • 38. Jeremy Powers, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 11:09
  • 39. Charles Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 11:09
  • 40. Kenneth Hanson, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 11:09
  • 41. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 11:09
  • 42. Ian Holt, Team Rio Grande, at 11:09
  • 43. Drew Christopher, Team Rio Grande, at 11:09
  • 44. Austin Stewart, Elbowz Racing, at 11:09
  • 45. Michael Creed, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 11:09
  • 46. Marsh Cooper, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 11:09
  • 47. Jason Donald, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 11:09
  • 48. Alexander Candelario, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 11:09
  • 49. Daniel Bowman, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 11:09
  • 50. Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande, at 11:09
  • 51. Joey Rosskopf, Team Type 1-Development, at 11:09
  • 52. Daniel Holt, Team Type 1-Development, at 11:09
  • 53. Tanner Putt, Team Type 1-Development, at 11:09
  • 54. Ty Magner, Team Type 1-Development, at 11:09
  • 55. Chris Winn, V Australia, at 11:09
  • 56. Zachary Davies, V Australia, at 11:09
  • 57. Jonathan Toftoy, Grandstay Hotels, at 11:09
  • 58. Michael Woell, Grandstay Hotels, at 11:09
  • 59. Brad Cole, Mercy Elite Cycling Team, at 11:09
  • 60. Colton Jarisch, Mercy Elite Cycling Team, at 11:09
  • 61. Timothy Rugg, NVGP Pro Ride, at 11:09
  • 62. Stephen Mull, NVGP Pro Ride, at 11:09
  • 63. Stefan Rothe, NVGP Pro Ride, at 11:09
  • 64. Alec Donahue, NVGP Pro Ride, at 11:09
  • 65. Erik Hamilton, Panther-Competitive Cyclist, at 11:09
  • 66. Mac Brennan, Panther-Competitive Cyclist, at 11:09
  • 67. Ryan Aitcheson, Panther-Competitive Cyclist, at 11:09
  • 68. Adam Carr, Penn Cycle, at 11:09
  • 69. Ben Kersten, V Australia, at 11:09
  • 70. Scott Gray, NVGP Pro Ride, at 11:09
  • 71. Trevor Connor, Team Rio Grande, at 16:58
  • 72. Mat Stephens, Elbowz Racing, at 23:16
  • 73. Brandon Feehery, NVGP Pro Ride, at 23:16
  • 74. Adam Koble, Grandstay Hotels, at 23:16
  • 75. Jens Brabbit, Grandstay Hotels, at 23:16
  • 76. Shadd Smith, Mercy Elite Cycling Team, at 23:16
  • 77. Quinn Keogh, Team Exergy, at 23:16
  • 78. Joshua Roeser, Penn Cycle, at 23:16
  • 79. Micah Moran, Grandstay Hotels, at 23:16
  • 80. Benjamin Zawacki, Team Mountain Khakis Presented By Smartstop, at 23:16
  • 81. Thomas Brown, Team Mountain Khakis Presented By Smartstop, at 23:16
  • 82. Will Dickeson, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 23:16
  • 83. Kai Applequist, Team Exergy, at 28:33
  • 84. Kyle Wamsley, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 29:36
  • 85. Ryan Knapp, Panther-Competitive Cyclist, at 29:36
  • 86. Adam Mills, Mercy Elite Cycling Team, at 29:36
  • 87. Jerome Townsend, Team Mountain Khakis Presented By Smartstop, at 29:36
  • 88. John Phillips, Team Rio Grande, at 35:02
  • 89. Ben Anderson, Grandstay Hotels, at 35:02
  • 90. Dan Ajer, Penn Cycle, at 35:02
  • 91. Tyler Jewell, Elbowz Racing, at 35:02
  • 92. Andrew Gonzales, Elbowz Racing, at 35:02
  • 93. Travis Livermon, Team Mountain Khakis Presented By Smartstop, at 35:02

GC

  • 1. Jesse Anthony, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, 8.46:41
  • 2. Bernard Van Ulden, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:12
  • 3. Andres Diaz Corrales, Team Exergy, at 0:37
  • 4. Luis Romero Amaran, Jamis Sutter Home, at 0:40
  • 5. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing, at 1:22
  • 6. Freddie Rodriguez, Team Exergy, at 1:49
  • 7. K Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2:45
  • 8. Reid Mumford, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 3:10
  • 9. Andy Jacques-Maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 3:15
  • 10. Jamey Driscoll, Jamis Sutter Home, at 4:01
  • 11. Rory Sutherland, UnitedHealthcare, at 5:33
  • 12. Tom Zirbel, Jamis Sutter Home, at 5:42
  • 13. Jay Thomson, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 5:45
  • 14. Chris Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 6:03
  • 15. Andrew Bajadali, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 6:12
  • 16. Chad Haga, Team Rio Grande, at 6:19
  • 17. Tyler Wren, Jamis Sutter Home, at 6:20
  • 18. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing, at 6:39
  • 19. Sergio Hernandez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 6:43
  • 20. Matthew Cooke, Team Exergy, at 6:45
  • 21. Robert Forster, UnitedHealthcare, at 10:42
  • 22. Jake Keough, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:15
  • 23. Fernando Antogna, Jamis Sutter Home, at 11:17
  • 24. Adrian Hegyvary, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:20
  • 25. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 11:24
  • 26. Joey Rosskopf, Team Type 1-Development, at 11:34
  • 27. Michael Creed, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 11:39
  • 28. Marsh Cooper, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 11:40
  • 29. Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home, at 11:44
  • 30. Carlos Alzate Escobar, Team Exergy, at 11:48
  • 31. Kenneth Hanson, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 11:50
  • 32. Nicolas Frey, Jamis Sutter Home, at 11:51
  • 33. Benjamin Chaddock, Team Exergy, at 11:51
  • 34. Alexander Candelario, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 11:54
  • 35. Karl Menzies, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:59
  • 36. Eric Young, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 12:05
  • 37. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 12:13
  • 38. Ben Kersten, V Australia, at 12:18
  • 39. Timothy Rugg, NVGP Pro Ride, at 12:21
  • 40. Drew Christopher, Team Rio Grande, at 12:27
  • 41. Eric Schildge, Jamis Sutter Home, at 12:32
  • 42. Erik Hamilton, Panther-Competitive Cyclist, at 12:32
  • 43. Zachary Davies, V Australia, at 12:35
  • 44. Chris Winn, V Australia, at 12:37
  • 45. Daniel Holt, Team Type 1-Development, at 12:42
  • 46. Andrew Dahlheim, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 12:52
  • 47. Ty Magner, Team Type 1-Development, at 12:52
  • 48. Jonathan Toftoy, Grandstay Hotels, at 13:00
  • 49. Charles Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 13:04
  • 50. Brad Cole, Mercy Elite Cycling Team, at 13:21
  • 51. Alec Donahue, NVGP Pro Ride, at 13:37
  • 52. Boy Van Poppel, UnitedHealthcare, at 13:46
  • 53. Jonathan Clarke, UnitedHealthcare, at 15:56
  • 54. Daniel Bowman, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 17:02
  • 55. Adam Carr, Penn Cycle, at 17:11
  • 56. Jeremy Powers, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 17:19
  • 57. Stefan Rothe, NVGP Pro Ride, at 17:26
  • 58. Ryan Aitcheson, Panther-Competitive Cyclist, at 17:38
  • 59. Colton Jarisch, Mercy Elite Cycling Team, at 18:43
  • 60. Mac Brennan, Panther-Competitive Cyclist, at 23:46
  • 61. Adam Koble, Grandstay Hotels, at 27:49
  • 62. Austin Stewart, Elbowz Racing, at 28:07
  • 63. Shadd Smith, Mercy Elite Cycling Team, at 28:35
  • 64. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing, at 28:36
  • 65. Quinn Keogh, Team Exergy, at 29:12
  • 66. Mat Stephens, Elbowz Racing, at 30:03
  • 67. Trevor Connor, Team Rio Grande, at 31:13
  • 68. Ryan Knapp, Panther-Competitive Cyclist, at 31:30
  • 69. Michael Woell, Grandstay Hotels, at 31:35
  • 70. Jason Donald, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 32:18
  • 71. Will Dickeson, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 32:41
  • 72. Benjamin Zawacki, Team Mountain Khakis Presented By Smartstop, at 34:18
  • 73. Brandon Feehery, NVGP Pro Ride, at 34:52
  • 74. Kyle Wamsley, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 36:18
  • 75. Thomas Brown, Team Mountain Khakis Presented By Smartstop, at 36:18
  • 76. Stephen Mull, NVGP Pro Ride, at 36:47
  • 77. Tanner Putt, Team Type 1-Development, at 36:53
  • 78. Ian Holt, Team Rio Grande, at 37:15
  • 79. Erik Slack, Team Exergy, at 37:28
  • 80. Jerome Townsend, Team Mountain Khakis Presented By Smartstop, at 38:08
  • 81. Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande, at 40:16
  • 82. Travis Livermon, Team Mountain Khakis Presented By Smartstop, at 40:16
  • 83. Scott Gray, NVGP Pro Ride, at 45:02
  • 84. Joshua Roeser, Penn Cycle, at 47:34
  • 85. Ben Anderson, Grandstay Hotels, at 48:44
  • 86. Jens Brabbit, Grandstay Hotels, at 50:42
  • 87. Kai Applequist, Team Exergy, at 1.02:15
  • 88. Adam Mills, Mercy Elite Cycling Team, at 1.02:34
  • 89. Andrew Gonzales, Elbowz Racing, at 1.05:11
  • 90. Micah Moran, Grandstay Hotels, at 1.06:33
  • 91. John Phillips, Team Rio Grande, at 1.07:33
  • 92. Tyler Jewell, Elbowz Racing, at 1.13:21
  • 93. Dan Ajer, Penn Cycle, at 1.27:38

Women

  • 1. Leah Kirchmann , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, 3:21:08
  • 2. Amber Neben , HTC-High Road, s.t.
  • 3. Erinne Willock , Team Tibco-To The Top, s.t.
  • 4. Anna Barensfeld , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, s.t.
  • 5. Ally Stacher , HTC-High Road, s.t.
  • 6. Inga Cilvinaite , Diadora Pasta Zara, s.t.
  • 7. Samantha Schneider , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 0:16
  • 8. Christina Gokey-Smith , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:13
  • 9. Chloe Hosking , HTC-High Road, at 1:13
  • 10. Emily Collins , Vanderkitten-Focus, at 1:13
  • 11. Evelyn Stevens , HTC-High Road, at 1:13
  • 12. Kaytee Boyd , Bikenz National Team, at 1:13
  • 13. Theresa Cliff-Ryan , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 1:13
  • 14. Anne Samplonius , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:13
  • 15. Jade Wilcoxson , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 1:13
  • 16. Barbara Guarashi , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 1:13
  • 17. Amanda Miller , HTC-High Road, at 1:13
  • 18. Joanne Kiesanowski , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 1:13
  • 19. Jennifer Purcell , Danbury Audi, at 1:13
  • 20. Kristin Armstrong , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 1:13
  • 21. Rushlee Buchanan , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 1:13
  • 22. Jacqueline Kurth , Team Kenda-Geargrinder, at 1:13
  • 23. Giorgia Bronzini , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 1:13
  • 24. Meredith Miller , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 1:13
  • 25. Amber Pierce , Diadora Pasta Zara, at 1:13
  • 26. Rachel Neylan , Diadora Pasta Zara, at 1:13
  • 27. Joelle Numainville , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 1:13
  • 28. Devon Gorry , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:13
  • 29. Amity Elliot , Team Kenda-Geargrinder, at 1:13
  • 30. Leah Guloien , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 1:13
  • 31. Jessica Prinner , Abd , at 1:13
  • 32. Emma Mackie , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 1:13
  • 33. Elle Anderson , Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 1:13
  • 34. Carmen Small , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 1:13
  • 35. Robin Farina , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:13
  • 36. Heather Logan-Sprenger , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 1:13
  • 37. Kathleen Giles , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 1:20
  • 38. Lindsay Myers , Danbury Audi, at 1:20
  • 39. Erika Graves , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:20
  • 40. Genevieve Whitson , Mvp Health Care , at 1:20
  • 41. Rosara Joseph , Bikenz National Team, at 1:20
  • 42. Lauren Ellis , Bikenz National Team, at 1:20
  • 43. Kathleen Billington , Danbury Audi, at 1:20
  • 44. Elizabeth Newell , Vanderkitten-Focus, at 1:20
  • 45. Laura Meadley , Mvp Health Care , at 1:30
  • 46. Rachel Warner , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 1:43
  • 47. Megan Guarnier , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 1:48
  • 48. Alison Starnes , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 2:37
  • 49. Cara Gillis , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 3:17
  • 50. Jaime Nielson , Bikenz National Team, at 3:37
  • 51. Melanie Colavito , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 3:37
  • 52. Tayler Wiles , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 3:39
  • 53. Kristin Mcgrath , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 4:14
  • 54. Laurel Larsen , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 4:41
  • 55. Jenna Rinehart , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 4:41
  • 56. Lauren Tamayo , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 12:16
  • 57. Stacy Appelwick , Abd , at 18:43
  • 58. Jeannie Kuhajek , Abd , at 18:43
  • 59. Rebecca Wellons , Danbury Audi, at 18:43
  • 60. Holly Mathews , Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 18:43
  • 61. Olivia Dillon , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 18:43
  • 62. Kaitlin Antonneau , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 18:43
  • 63. Coryn Rivera , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 18:43
  • 64. Jazzy Hurikino , Vanderkitten-Focus, at 18:43
  • 65. Jennifer Rasmusson , Team Kenda-Geargrinder, at 21:52
  • 66. Kimberley Turner , Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 21:52
  • 67. Addy Albershardt , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 21:52
  • 68. Whitney Schultz , Team Kenda-Geargrinder, at 21:52
  • 69. Missy Erickson , Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 23:56
  • 70. Amy Miner , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 28:54
  • 71. Jane Weakley , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 35:50

GC

  • 1. Amber Neben , HTC-High Road, 7.13:05
  • 2. Erinne Willock , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 0:21
  • 3. Leah Kirchmann , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 0:38
  • 4. Kristin Armstrong , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 0:52
  • 5. Anna Barensfeld , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 0:59
  • 6. Ally Stacher , HTC-High Road, at 1:00
  • 7. Evelyn Stevens , HTC-High Road, at 1:15
  • 8. Anne Samplonius , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:37
  • 9. Amber Pierce , Diadora Pasta Zara, at 1:37
  • 10. Rushlee Buchanan , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 1:39
  • 11. Samantha Schneider , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 1:43
  • 12. Jade Wilcoxson , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 1:47
  • 13. Rachel Neylan , Diadora Pasta Zara, at 1:48
  • 14. Meredith Miller , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 1:52
  • 15. Amanda Miller , HTC-High Road, at 1:55
  • 16. Kaytee Boyd , Bikenz National Team, at 2:05
  • 17. Theresa Cliff-Ryan , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 2:07
  • 18. Robin Farina , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 2:08
  • 19. Devon Gorry , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 2:21
  • 20. Giorgia Bronzini , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 2:21
  • 21. Chloe Hosking , HTC-High Road, at 2:23
  • 22. Emily Collins , Vanderkitten-Focus, at 2:39
  • 23. Barbara Guarashi , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 2:42
  • 24. Inga Cilvinaite , Diadora Pasta Zara, at 2:43
  • 25. Megan Guarnier , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 3:01
  • 26. Lindsay Myers , Danbury Audi, at 3:02
  • 27. Rosara Joseph , Bikenz National Team, at 3:59
  • 28. Heather Logan-Sprenger , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 4:00
  • 29. Kathleen Giles , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 4:06
  • 30. Leah Guloien , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 4:25
  • 31. Kristin Mcgrath , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 4:26
  • 32. Jacqueline Kurth , Team Kenda-Geargrinder, at 4:30
  • 33. Elle Anderson , Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 4:37
  • 34. Jessica Prinner , Abd , at 4:40
  • 35. Kathleen Billington , Danbury Audi, at 4:56
  • 36. Jaime Nielson , Bikenz National Team, at 6:55
  • 37. Alison Starnes , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 7:35
  • 38. Carmen Small , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 8:34
  • 39. Elizabeth Newell , Vanderkitten-Focus, at 8:42
  • 40. Jennifer Purcell , Danbury Audi, at 8:47
  • 41. Joelle Numainville , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 9:00
  • 42. Lauren Ellis , Bikenz National Team, at 9:19
  • 43. Amity Elliot , Team Kenda-Geargrinder, at 9:46
  • 44. Joanne Kiesanowski , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 9:55
  • 45. Jenna Rinehart , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 10:26
  • 46. Emma Mackie , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 10:29
  • 47. Genevieve Whitson , Mvp Health Care , at 10:30
  • 48. Tayler Wiles , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 10:48
  • 49. Cara Gillis , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 10:52
  • 50. Lauren Tamayo , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 12:59
  • 51. Erika Graves , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 13:03
  • 52. Melanie Colavito , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 13:08
  • 53. Christina Gokey-Smith , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 13:30
  • 54. Laura Meadley , Mvp Health Care , at 14:19
  • 55. Laurel Larsen , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 16:32
  • 56. Rachel Warner , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 17:08
  • 57. Holly Mathews , Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 21:55
  • 58. Stacy Appelwick , Abd , at 25:38
  • 59. Olivia Dillon , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 25:51
  • 60. Jeannie Kuhajek , Abd , at 26:32
  • 61. Rebecca Wellons , Danbury Audi, at 26:42
  • 62. Jazzy Hurikino , Vanderkitten-Focus, at 27:39
  • 63. Kaitlin Antonneau , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 28:12
  • 64. Jennifer Rasmusson , Team Kenda-Geargrinder, at 28:31
  • 65. Whitney Schultz , Team Kenda-Geargrinder, at 29:01
  • 66. Coryn Rivera , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 32:27
  • 67. Addy Albershardt , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 32:59
  • 68. Kimberley Turner , Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 36:16
  • 69. Missy Erickson , Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 36:32
  • 70. Amy Miner , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 40:58
  • 71. Jane Weakley , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 48:41