Road

2011 Women’s La Fleche Wallonne startlist

NEDERLAND BLOEIT NED D.S.: BLIJLEVENS Jeroen 1 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek 2 AUBRY Emilie 3 GUNNEWIJK Loes 4 TABAK Noortje 5 VAN WANROIJ Marieke 6 VOS Marianne 7 KANIS Janneke (alternate) 8 SCHWAGER Patricia (alternate) 9 TROTT Emma (alternate) SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI ITA D.S.: RICCI PETITONI Walter 11 COOKE Nicole 12…

  • NEDERLAND BLOEIT NED
  • D.S.: BLIJLEVENS Jeroen
  • 1 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
  • 2 AUBRY Emilie
  • 3 GUNNEWIJK Loes
  • 4 TABAK Noortje
  • 5 VAN WANROIJ Marieke
  • 6 VOS Marianne
  • 7 KANIS Janneke (alternate)
  • 8 SCHWAGER Patricia (alternate)
  • 9 TROTT Emma (alternate)

  • SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI ITA
  • D.S.: RICCI PETITONI Walter
  • 11 COOKE Nicole
  • 12 BACCAILLE Monia
  • 13 BASTIANELLI Marta
  • 14 GALASSI Samantha
  • 15 GUDERZO Tatiana
  • 16 HOHL Jennifer
  • 17 BLINDYUK Yulia (alternate)
  • 18 GOBBO Rossella (alternate)
  • 19 TAGLIAFERRO Marta (alternate)

  • HITEC PRODUCTS-UCK NOR
  • D.S.: VESTBY Martin
  • 21 JOHANSSON Emma
  • 22 JOHANSEN Cecilie
  • 23 MOBERG Emilie
  • 24 MUSTONEN Sara
  • 25 NÖSTVOLD Lise
  • 26 VORELAND Marie
  • 27 BRENNAUER Lisa (alternate)
  • 28 HATTELAND Tone (alternate)
  • 29 WAERSTED Froydis (alternate)

  • GARMIN-CERVELO GBR
  • D.S.: MAUCHER Théo
  • 31 CANTELE Noemi
  • 32 ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
  • 33 DAAMS Jessie
  • 34 LAWS Sharon
  • 35 MARTIN Lucy
  • 36 RYAN Carla
  • 37 SCHMIDT Trine (alternate)
  • 38 SLAPPENDEL Iris (alternate)

  • AA DRINK-LEONTIEN.NL NED
  • D.S.: STEVENS Bram
  • 41 BLAAK Chantal
  • 42 BRAND Lucinda
  • 43 DE VRIES Marijn
  • 44 DE WILDT Anne
  • 45 VAN DEN BROEK Irene
  • 46 WORRACK Trixi
  • 47 JÖHREND Marlen (alternate)
  • 48 VAN VLIET Heleen (alternate)
  • 49 WILD Kirsten (alternate)

  • HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN USA
  • D.S.: LAUKE Ronny
  • 51 ARNDT Judith
  • 52 BECKER Charlotte
  • 53 FAHLIN Emilia
  • 54 MILLER Amanda
  • 55 NEBEN Amber
  • 56 STEVENS Evelyn
  • 57 COLCLOUGH Katie (alternate)
  • 58 STACHER Ally (alternate)
  • 59 VISSER Adriana (alternate)

  • AUSTRALIE AUS
  • D.S.: BARRAS Martin
  • 61 CORSET Ruth
  • 62 CARLE Alex
  • 63 GILLOW Shara
  • 64 GOSS Belinda
  • 65 KITCHEN Lauren
  • 66 SPRATT Amanda
  • 67 CURE Amy (alternate)
  • 68 FRY Rowena (alternate)

  • GAUSS ITA
  • D.S.: PEGORARO Luisiana
  • 71 ANTOSHINA Tatiana
  • 72 FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel
  • 73 KAPUSTA Sylwia
  • 74 KUCHINSKAIA Elena
  • 75 MARTISOVA Julia
  • 76 TAMANINI Luisa
  • 77 BORCHI Alessandra (alternate)
  • 78 FORESI Lorena (alternate)
  • 79 SCANDOLARA Valentina (alternate)

  • ALLEMAGNE GER
  • D.S.: LIESE Thomas
  • 81 FOUQUET Laura
  • 82 HOFMANN Sarah-Lena
  • 83 KASPER Romy
  • 84 LUDWIG Marie-Therese
  • 85 MERTEN Franziska
  • 86 RUSCHKE Franziska
  • 87 BADMANN Johanna (alternate)
  • 88 BUBNER Janine (alternate)

  • DOLMANS LANDSCAPING TEAM
  • D.S.: FAES Bart
  • 91 BRAS Martine
  • 92 DIJKMAN Petra
  • 93 GERCAMA Alie
  • 94 PIJNENBORG Mascha
  • 95 SPOOR Winanda
  • 96 VAN DER KAMP Laura
  • 97 ENSING Janneke (alternate)
  • 98 LAVRIJSSEN Birgit (alternate)
  • 99 SCHREURS Geerike (alternate)

  • USA
  • D.S. STEWART Jackson
  • 101 CROWELL Jacquelyn
  • 102 MCGRATH Kristin
  • 103 MYERS Lindsey
  • 104 PRINNER Jessica
  • 105 STARNES Alison
  • 106 WILES Tayler
  • 107 JAMES Ashley (alternate)
  • 108 KURTH Jackie (alternate)

  • DIADORA-PASTA ZARA
  • D.S.: LACAMBRA Manel
  • 111 HAUSLER Claudia
  • 112 NEYLAN Rachel
  • 113 OLDS Shelley
  • 114 PATUZZO Eleonora
  • 115 PIERCE Amber
  • 116 ZABELINSKAIA Olga
  • 117 ANDRUK Alona (alternate)
  • 118 CILVINAITE Inga (alternate)
  • 119 KOZONCHUK Oxana (alternate)

  • FRANCE FRA
  • D.S.: BONNORONT Dany
  • 121 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
  • 122 BIANNIC Aude
  • 123 BIDEAU Sandrine
  • 124 KRASNIAK Julie
  • 125 MERMILLOD ANSELEME Eugenie
  • 126 RIVAT Amélie
  • 127 BURATO Alna (alternate)
  • 128 LESUEUR Melodie (alternate)
  • 129 MUFFAT Alexia (alternate)

  • LOTTO HONDA TEAM BEL
  • D.S.: SCHOONBAERT Dany
  • 131 HENRION Ludivine
  • 132 CROMWELL Tiffany
  • 133 DELFOSSE Catherine
  • 134 DEVUYST Sofie
  • 135 MOOLMAN Ashleigh
  • 136 SCHOONBAERT Kim
  • 137 GILMORE Rochelle (alternate)
  • 138 GOOSSENS Jolien (alternate)
  • 139 TAYLOR Cherise (alternate)

  • PAYS-BAS NED
  • D.S.: LAMMERTS Johan
  • 141 BOSMAN Andrea
  • 142 BRUINS Regina
  • 143 KNETEMANN Roxanne
  • 144 PIETERS Amy
  • 145 VAN HOEK Lotte
  • 146 VISSER Annelies
  • 147 DE BOER Sophie (alternate)
  • 148 VAN DEN BRAND Daphny (alternate)
  • 149 VAN PAASSEN Sanne (alternate)

  • COLAVITA FORNO D\’ASOLO ITA
  • D.S.: CHIRIO Franco
  • 151 CLIFF RYAN Theresa
  • 152 D\’ETTORRE Alessandra
  • 153 FERNANDES Venia
  • 154 GUARISCHI Barbara
  • 155 KIRCH Rosane
  • 156 VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta
  • 157 BORGATO Giada (alternate)
  • 158 JANELIUNAITE Edita (alternate)
  • 159 RIABCHENKO Tetyana (alternate)

  • TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN 2012-RIDLEY BEL
  • D.S.: HERREMANS Christel
  • 161 VERBEKE Grace
  • 162 BEYEN Ine
  • 163 DECROIX Lieselot
  • 164 DEVOCHT Liesbet
  • 165 DUFOER Sjoujke
  • 166 VEKEMANS Aniska
  • 167 BRULEE Latoya (alternate)
  • 168 HANNES Kaat (alternate)
  • 169 VAN DOORSLAER Annelies (alternate)

  • TIBCO-TO THE TOP USA
  • D.S.: GEORGAS Christopher
  • 171 GUARNIER Megan
  • 172 KIESANOWSKI Joanne
  • 173 MACKIE Emma
  • 174 MC NELLIS Carmen
  • 175 TAYLOR Carlee
  • 176 WILLOCK Erinne
  • 177 NUMAINVILLE Joëlle (alternate)
  • 178 SHERIDAN Serena (alternate)

  • VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE FRA
  • D.S.: POMMEREAU Damien
  • 181 PITEL Edwige
  • 182 CANUEL Karol-Ann
  • 183 DUTRIAUX Fiona
  • 184 MERLOT Emmanuelle
  • 185 ROUSSE Marion
  • 186 SLAMOVA Gabriela
  • 187 CORDON Audrey (alternate)
  • 188 JEULAND Nathalie (alternate)
  • 189 LETUE Jennifer (alternate)

  • TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ITA
  • D.S.: RIGATO Lucio
  • 191 BERLATO Elena
  • 192 CARRETTA Valentina
  • 193 FIORI Jennifer
  • 194 FRAPPORTI Simona
  • 195 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
  • 196 PRESTI Gloria
  • 197 O\’DONNELL Bridie (alternate)
  • 198 RONCHI Giulia (alternate)
  • 199 VALSECCHI Silvia (alternate)

  • ABUS -NUTRIXXION GER
  • D.S.: HENNES Rafael
  • 201 BATES Katherine
  • 202 FISCHER Anna
  • 203 LAMBORELLE Nathalie
  • 204 LINDBERG Marie
  • 205 PETERSEN Maria
  • 206 SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca
  • 207 CRESWICK Natalie (alternate)
  • 208 ZWICK Martina (alternate)

  • ALRIKSSON GO GREEN SWE
  • D.S.: INGEBY Kristoffer
  • 211 KIHLBOM Jessica
  • 212 OLSSON Jonas
  • 213 SJÖBLOM Linnea
  • 214 STENERHAG Jennie
  • 215 SÖDERBERG Isabelle
  • 216 TORP Linn
  • 217 HOLLER Monica (alternate)

  • S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX ITA
  • D.S.: MIELE Gianfranco
  • 221 ELLA Michal
  • 222 GRIFI Sara
  • 223 JASINSKA Malgorzata
  • 224 KARIN Aune
  • 225 OVCHARENKO Nina
  • 226 RUZICKOVA Martina

  • VAIANO SOLARISTECH ITA
  • D.S.: GIUGNI Stefano
  • 231 BASTIANELLI Valentina
  • 232 JUODVALKYTE Urte
  • 233 LELIVYTE Rasa
  • 234 SOSNA Katazina
  • 235 SPALIVIERO Eleonora
  • 236 VANNI Chiara
  • 237 FALORNI Irene (alternate)
  • 238 MARTINI Simona (alternate)

  • KLEO LADIES TEAM ITA
  • D.S.: FRATTINI Francesco
  • 241 BORTOLUS Chiara
  • 242 CORAZZA Martina
  • 243 GRAUS Andrea
  • 244 MCCLURE Angela
  • 245 NADALUTTI Chiara
  • 246 TOGNALI Francesca
  • 247 BELVEDERESI Tania (alternate)
  • 248 CUCINOTTA Annalisa (alternate)
  • 249 VALENTINI Elena (alternate)

  • RUSSIE RUS
  • D.S.: GURYANOV Yury
  • 251 BOYARSKAYA Natalia
  • 252 BUBNENKOVA Svetlana
  • 253 BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
  • 254 ILYINIKH Yulia
  • 255 MOLICHEVA Irina
  • 256 BOCHARNIKOVA Elena (alternate)
  • 257 POTOKINA Anna (alternate)
  • 258 ZAPAROVA Aizan (alternate)