Road

2011 GP Costa degli Etruschi results

h2> GP Costa degli Etruschi 1. Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo, 4:35:35 2. Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni, s.t. 3. Elia Favilli (Ita), s.t. 4. Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo, s.t. 5. Filippo Baggio (Ita), s.t.

GP Costa degli Etruschi

  • 1. Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo, 4:35:35
  • 2. Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni, s.t.
  • 3. Elia Favilli (Ita), s.t.
  • 4. Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 5. Filippo Baggio (Ita), s.t.
  • 6. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg), s.t.
  • 7. Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago-Csf, s.t.
  • 8. Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t.
  • 9. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, s.t.
  • 10. Giuseppe De Maria (Ita), s.t.
  • 11. Giuseppe Di Salvo (Ita) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, s.t.
  • 12. Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 13. Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, s.t.
  • 14. Luca Barla (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni, s.t.
  • 15. Silvan Dillier (Sui) Vorarlberg-Corratec, s.t.
  • 16. Emanuele Rizza (Ita), s.t.
  • 17. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 18. Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita), s.t.
  • 19. Emanuele Bindi (Ita), s.t.
  • 20. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Esp), s.t.
  • 21. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni, s.t.
  • 22. David De La Fuente Rasilla (Esp), s.t.
  • 23. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 24. Bernardo Riccio (Ita), s.t.
  • 25. Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg-Corratec, s.t.
  • 26. Bruno Radotic (Cro), s.t.
  • 27. Luca Ascani (Ita), s.t.
  • 28. Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni, s.t.
  • 29. Emanuel Vona (Ita), s.t.
  • 30. Aitor Perez Arrieta (Esp) Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t.
  • 31. Biel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 32. Roberto Cesaro (Ita) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, s.t.
  • 33. Simone Campagnaro (Ita), s.t.
  • 34. Roberto Antonio Richeze (Arg), s.t.
  • 35. Julien Berard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 36. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t.
  • 37. Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 38. Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 39. Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 40. Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago-Csf, s.t.
  • 41. Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t.
  • 42. Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t.
  • 43. Leonardo Pinizzotto (Ita) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, s.t.
  • 44. Alberto Di Lorenzo (Ita), s.t.
  • 45. Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t.
  • 46. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, s.t.
  • 47. Darko Blazevic (Cro), s.t.
  • 48. Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (Esp), s.t.
  • 49. Edoardo Girardi (Ita), s.t.
  • 50. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Colnago-Csf, s.t.
  • 51. Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto (Col) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, s.t.
  • 52. Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni, s.t.
  • 53. Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas-Romer’s Hausbäckerei, s.t.
  • 54. Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, s.t.
  • 55. Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, s.t.
  • 56. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 57. Dominik Hrinkow (Aut) Vorarlberg-Corratec, s.t.
  • 58. Marcel Wyss (Sui), s.t.
  • 59. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Vorarlberg-Corratec, s.t.
  • 60. Stefan Poll (Aut) Vorarlberg-Corratec, s.t.
  • 61. Timothy Duggan (Usa) Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 62. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas-Romer’s Hausbäckerei, s.t.
  • 63. Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp), s.t.
  • 64. Stefano Borchi (Ita), s.t.
  • 65. Alessandro Bisolti (Ita), s.t.
  • 66. Fortunato Baliani (Ita), s.t.
  • 67. Norberto Wilches (Col), s.t.
  • 68. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 69. Crescenzo D’amore (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni, s.t.
  • 70. Simone Boifava (Ita), at 0:35
  • 71. Paolo Locatelli (Ita) Colnago-Csf, at 0:35
  • 72. Juan Pablo Wilches (Col), at 0:35
  • 73. Dominik Brändle (Aut) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 0:35
  • 74. Henry Frusto (Ita), at 0:35
  • 75. Frederico Rocchetti (Ita), at 0:35
  • 76. Paolo Bailetti (Ita), at 0:35
  • 77. Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni, at 0:35
  • 78. G. Luca Mirenda (Ita), at 0:35
  • 79. Alessandro Proni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 0:35
  • 80. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:35
  • 81. Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:35
  • 82. Matthias Brandle (Aut), at 0:35
  • 83. Gianluca Randazzo (Ita) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 0:35
  • 84. Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0:35
  • 85. Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-Csf, at 0:35
  • 86. Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo, at 0:35
  • 87. Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-Csf, at 0:35
  • 88. Filippo Savini (Ita) Colnago-Csf, at 0:35
  • 89. Manuele Caddeo (Ita) Colnago-Csf, at 0:35
  • 90. Leopoldo Rocchetti (Ita) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 0:35
  • 91. Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 0:35
  • 92. Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0:35
  • 93. Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 0:35
  • 94. Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 0:35
  • 95. Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 0:35
  • 96. René Weissinger (Ger) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 0:35
  • 97. Arkaitz Duran Aroca (Esp), at 0:35
  • 98. Matteo Fedi (Ita), at 0:35
  • 99. Giampaolo Cheula (Ita), at 0:35
  • 100. Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0:35
  • 101. Andrea Noe (Ita), at 0:35
  • 102. Dimitri Champion (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:35
  • 103. Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo, at 0:35
  • 104. Damiano Margutti (Ita), at 0:35
  • 105. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo, at 0:35
  • 106. Mikael Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:35
  • 107. Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 2:15
  • 108. Luca Fioretti (Ita), at 3:35