Road

2011 Classic Loire-Atlantique results

Classic Loire-Atlantique 1. Lieuwe Westra (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:4:31:45 2. Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:2 3. Yohan Cauquil (Fra), Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille, at 0:9 4. Toms Skujinš (Lat), Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille, at 0:16 5. Sergey Lagutin (Uzb), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:22

Classic Loire-Atlantique

  • 1. Lieuwe Westra (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:4:31:45
  • 2. Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:2
  • 3. Yohan Cauquil (Fra), Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille, at 0:9
  • 4. Toms Skujinš (Lat), Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille, at 0:16
  • 5. Sergey Lagutin (Uzb), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:22
  • 6. Anthony Geslin (Fra), Française Des Jeux, at 0:22
  • 7. Frédéric Amorison (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:22
  • 8. Laurent Mangel (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:22
  • 9. Arnoud Van Groen (Ned), at 0:22
  • 10. Thomas Voeckler (Fra), Europcar, at 0:22
  • 11. Jean Marc Marino (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:28
  • 12. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den), Saxobank-Sungard, at 0:36
  • 13. Davy Commeyne (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:36
  • 14. Pieter Jacobs (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:36
  • 15. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger), Skil-Shimano, at 0:36
  • 16. Bert De Waele (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:40
  • 17. Mathieu Drujon (Fra), Auber 93, at 0:49
  • 18. Justin Jules (Fra), Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille, at 0:49
  • 19. Pim Ligthart (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:49
  • 20. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn), Europcar, at 0:49
  • 21. Luke Roberts (Aus), Saxobank-Sungard, at 0:49
  • 22. Benjamin Giraud (Fra), Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille, at 0:49
  • 23. Marcello Pavarin (Ita), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:49
  • 24. Mickael Delage (Fra), Française Des Jeux, at 0:49
  • 25. Kristof Goddaert (Bel), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:49
  • 26. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:49
  • 27. Thierry Hupond (Fra), Skil-Shimano, at 0:49
  • 28. Renaud Dion (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:49
  • 29. Arnaud Labbe (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:49
  • 30. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Esp), Caja Rural, at 0:49
  • 31. Rony Martias (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:49
  • 32. Manuele Boaro (Ita), Saxobank-Sungard, at 0:49
  • 33. Mikael Cherel (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:49
  • 34. James Vanlandschoot (Bel), at 0:49
  • 35. Romain Lemarchand (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:49
  • 36. Matthieu Boulo (Fra), Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 0:7:05
  • 37. Yukihiro Doi (Jpn), Skil-Shimano, at 0:49
  • 38. Rafal Majka (Pol), Saxobank-Sungard, at 0:49
  • 39. Mathieu Halleguen (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:49
  • 40. Yannick Talabardon (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:49
  • 41. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:49
  • 42. Steven Van Vooren (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:49
  • 43. Martijn Keizer (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:49
  • 44. Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr), Caja Rural, at 0:49
  • 45. Will Routley (Can), Spidertech-Planet Energy, at 0:49
  • 46. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:49
  • 47. Arnaud Gerard (Fra), Française Des Jeux, at 0:49
  • 48. Julien Berard (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:49
  • 49. Ruben Reig Conejero (Esp), Caja Rural, at 0:49
  • 50. Ludovic Turpin (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:49
  • 51. Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel), at 0:49
  • 52. Koen Barbe (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:49
  • 53. Steve Houanard (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:49
  • 54. Geert Verheyen (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:49
  • 55. Mads Christensen (Den), Saxobank-Sungard, at 0:49
  • 56. Preben Van Hecke (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:49
  • 57. Steven Tronet (Fra), Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 0:49
  • 58. Armindo Fonseca (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:49
  • 59. Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty (USA), Spidertech-Planet Energy, at 0:49
  • 60. Julien Guay (Fra), Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 0:49
  • 61. Daniel Diaz (Arg), Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille, at 0:49
  • 62. Yann Huguet (Fra), Skil-Shimano, at 0:49
  • 63. Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra), Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille, at 0:49
  • 64. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu), Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille, at 0:49
  • 65. Johan Coenen (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:49
  • 66. Cyril Bessy (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:49
  • 67. Jérôme Baugnies (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:49
  • 68. Gael Malacarne (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:49
  • 69. Bruno Langlois (Can), Spidertech-Planet Energy, at 0:49
  • 70. Kevin Lalouette (Fra), Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 0:49
  • 71. Florian Guillou (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:49
  • 72. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:49
  • 73. Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:49
  • 74. Loïc Desriac (Fra), Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 0:49
  • 75. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp), Caja Rural, at 1:30
  • 76. Marcel Kittel (Ger), Skil-Shimano, at 2:03
  • 77. Ruben Martinez (Esp), Caja Rural, at 2:03
  • 78. Sébastien Turgot (Fra), Europcar, at 7:05
  • 79. Olivier Bonnaire (Fra), Française Des Jeux, at 7:05
  • 80. Rob Ruijgh (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 7:05
  • 81. Julien Fouchard (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 7:05
  • 82. Yohann Gene (Fra), Europcar, at 7:05