Road

2011 Circuit Franco-Belge results, stage 2

Circuit Franco-Belge, stage 2 1. Christopher Sutton (Aus), Team Sky, 3:27:12 2. Tom Veelers (Ned), Skil-Shimano, same time 3. Adrien Petit (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t. 4. Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr), Française des Jeux, s.t. 5. Russell Downing (Gbr), Team Sky, s.t. GC 1. Robbie McEwen (Aus), Team RadioShack, 7:30:20 2. Christopher Sutton (Aus), Team Sky, same time 3. Tom Veelers (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 0:04 4. Adam Blyth (Gbr), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:04 5. Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 0:04

  • 1. Christopher Sutton (Aus), Team Sky, 3:27:12
  • 2. Tom Veelers (Ned), Skil-Shimano, same time
  • 3. Adrien Petit (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 4. Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 5. Russell Downing (Gbr), Team Sky, s.t.
  • 6. Baden Cooke (Aus), Saxo Bank-Sungard, s.t.
  • 7. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 8. Michael Van Staeyen (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 9. Davide Vigano (Ita), Leopard-Trek, s.t.
  • 10. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel), Garmin-Cervélo, s.t.
  • 11. Cyril Lemoine (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, s.t.
  • 12. Kevin Ista (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 13. Joeri Stallaert (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 14. Rudiger Selig (Ger), Leopard-Trek, s.t.
  • 15. Jonas Vangenechten (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, s.t.
  • 16. Robbie Mcewen (Aus), Team RadioShack, s.t.
  • 17. Sean De Bie (Bel), s.t.
  • 18. Mathew Hayman (Aus), Team Sky, s.t.
  • 19. Benjamin Verraes (Bel), s.t.
  • 20. Elia Favilli (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, s.t.
  • 21. Maxime Vantomme (Bel), Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 22. Davy Commeyne (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 23. Florent Barle (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 24. Julien Vermote (Bel), Quick Step, s.t.
  • 25. Christophe Laborie (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, s.t.
  • 26. Baptiste Plackaert (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 27. Steven Caethoven (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, s.t.
  • 28. Dries Devenyns (Bel), Quick Step, s.t.
  • 29. Sébastien Chavanel (Fra), Europcar, s.t.
  • 30. Jetse Bol (Ned), Rabobank Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 31. Wim De Vocht (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, s.t.
  • 32. Stijn Devolder (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, s.t.
  • 33. Arnaud Coyot (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, s.t.
  • 34. Maxime Daniel (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, s.t.
  • 35. Kurt Hovelynck (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 36. Bram Tankink (Ned), Rabobank Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 37. Eliot Lietaer (Bel), s.t.
  • 38. Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
  • 39. Yoann Offredo (Fra), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 40. Gorik Gardeyn (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, s.t.
  • 41. Jelle Wallays (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 42. Thomas Damuseau (Fra), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
  • 43. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 44. Jens Keukeleire (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 45. Daniel Summerhill (USA) , Garmin-Cervélo, s.t.
  • 46. Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel), s.t.
  • 47. Rony Martias (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, s.t.
  • 48. Ben Hermans (Bel), Team RadioShack, s.t.
  • 49. Koen De Kort (Ned), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
  • 50. Marcello Pavarin (Ita), Vacansoleil-DCM, s.t.
  • 51. Alessandro Ballan (Ita), BMC Racing Team, s.t.
  • 52. Zico Waeytens (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 53. Dominique Rollin (Can), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 54. Edwig Cammaerts (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 55. Arnaud Gerard (Fra), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 56. Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, s.t.
  • 57. Andreas Stauff (Ger), Quick Step, s.t.
  • 58. Michael Rogers (Aus), Team Sky, s.t.
  • 59. Nikolas Maes (Bel), Quick Step, s.t.
  • 60. Grischa Niermann (Ger), Rabobank Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 61. Sébastien Delfosse (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 62. Cédric Pineau (Fra), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 63. André Steensen (Den), Saxo Bank-Sungard, s.t.
  • 64. Marcus Burghardt (Ger), BMC Racing Team, s.t.
  • 65. Laurent Didier (Lux), Saxo Bank-Sungard, s.t.
  • 66. Frédéric Guesdon (Fra), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 67. Matteo Montaguti (Ita), Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 68. Michael Schär (Sui), BMC Racing Team, s.t.
  • 69. Andreas Klier (Ger), Garmin-Cervélo, s.t.
  • 70. Sjef De Wilde (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, s.t.
  • 71. Cyril Gautier (Fra), Europcar, s.t.
  • 72. Philippe Legrand (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, s.t.
  • 73. David Lelay (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 74. Arnaud Labbe (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 75. Taylor Phinney (USA), BMC Racing Team, s.t.
  • 76. Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 77. Maarten Wynants (Bel), Rabobank Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 78. Adam Blyth (Gbr), Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
  • 79. Alexander Mironov (Rus), Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 80. Martin Elmiger (Sui), Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 81. David Boucher (Fra), Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
  • 82. Kristof Goddaert (Bel), Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 83. Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, s.t.
  • 84. Albert Timmer (Ned), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
  • 85. Andrea Guardini (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, s.t.
  • 86. Linus Gerdemann (Ger), Leopard-Trek, s.t.
  • 87. Vladimir Gusev (Rus), Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 88. Kévin Thome (Bel), Lotto-Bodysol, s.t.
  • 89. Grégory Rast (Sui), Team RadioShack, s.t.
  • 90. Sven Vandousselaere (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
  • 91. Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, s.t.
  • 92. Bert De Backer (Bel), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
  • 93. Fabio Polazzi (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, s.t.
  • 94. David Veilleux (Can), Europcar, s.t.
  • 95. Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, s.t.
  • 96. Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra), Team RadioShack, s.t.
  • 97. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol), Team RadioShack, s.t.
  • 98. Gert Dockx (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
  • 99. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus), Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 100. James Vanlandschoot (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, s.t.
  • 101. Frederik Willems (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
  • 102. Laurens De Vreese (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 103. Pieter Jacobs (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 104. Greg Henderson (Nzl), Team Sky, s.t.
  • 105. Romain Lemarchand (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 106. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den), Saxo Bank-Sungard, s.t.
  • 107. Gabriel Rasch (Nor), Garmin-Cervélo, s.t.
  • 108. Stefan Van Dijk (Ned), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, s.t.
  • 109. Kjell Carlström (Fin), Team Sky, s.t.
  • 110. Jens Mouris (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, s.t.
  • 111. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel), Quick Step, s.t.
  • 112. Stijn Neirynck (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 113. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp), Team Sky, s.t.
  • 114. Rick Flens (Ned), Rabobank Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 115. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned), s.t.
  • 116. Romain Zingle (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 117. Matthieu Sprick (Fra), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
  • 118. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita), Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 119. Nico Sijmens (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 120. Ran Margaliot (Isr), Saxo Bank-Sungard, s.t.
  • 121. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus), Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 122. Dominic Klemme (Ger), Leopard-Trek, s.t.
  • 123. Pim Ligthart (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, s.t.
  • 124. Gustav Larsson (Swe), Saxo Bank-Sungard, s.t.
  • 125. Thomas Degand (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, s.t.
  • 126. Saïd Haddou (Fra), Europcar, s.t.
  • 127. Tony Hurel (Fra), Europcar, s.t.
  • 128. Willem Wauters (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, s.t.
  • 129. Mathias Frank (Sui), BMC Racing Team, s.t.
  • 130. Antoine Demoitie (Bel), Lotto-Bodysol, s.t.
  • 131. Steve Houanard (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 132. Roger Hammond (Gbr), Garmin-Cervélo, s.t.
  • 133. Christophe Premont (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, s.t.
  • 134. Gilles Devillers (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, s.t.
  • 135. Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, s.t.
  • 136. Huub Duyn (Ned), Qin Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 137. Kevin De Jonghe (Bel), s.t.
  • 138. Roger Kluge (Ger), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
  • 139. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 140. Diego Caccia (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, s.t.
  • 141. Thomas Bertolini (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, s.t.
  • 142. Florent Serry (Bel), Lotto-Bodysol, s.t.
  • 143. Ian Stannard (Gbr), Team Sky, s.t.
  • 144. Brice Feillu (Fra), Leopard-Trek, s.t.
  • 145. Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol), Saxo Bank-Sungard, s.t.
  • 146. Justin Van Hoecke (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, s.t.
  • 147. Maxim Belkov (Rus), Vacansoleil-DCM, s.t.
  • 148. Alexandre Pichot (Fra), Europcar, s.t.
  • 149. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp), Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 150. Steve Morabito (Sui), BMC Racing Team, s.t.
  • 151. Wilfried Cretskens (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 152. Jonathan Breyne (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 153. Jonathan Dewitte (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, s.t.
  • 154. Steven Van Vooren (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 155. Boris Dron (Bel), Lotto-Bodysol, s.t.
  • 156. Frederique Robert (Bel), Quick Step, s.t.
  • 157. Leonardo Giordani (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, at 0:29
  • 158. Benoit Naert (Bel), Lotto-Bodysol, at 0:32
  • 159. Maxime Anciaux (Bel), Lotto-Bodysol, at 0:32
  • 160. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:32
  • 161. Evgeny Shalunov (Rus), Team RadioShack, at 0:39
  • 162. Jesse Sergent (Nzl), Team RadioShack, at 0:39
  • 163. William Clarke (Aus), Leopard-Trek, at 0:39
  • 164. Ivan Santaromita (Ita), BMC Racing Team, at 0:39
  • 165. Moreno De Pauw (Bel), at 0:39
  • 166. Jeroem Lepla (Bel), at 0:39
  • 167. Davide Malacarne (Ita), Quick Step, s.t.
  • 168. Daniel Lloyd (Gbr), Garmin-Cervélo, at 1:12
  • 169. Laurent Evrard (Bel), Lotto-Bodysol, at 1:19
  • 170. Tom Dernies (Bel), Lotto-Bodysol, at 1:19
  • 171. Mads Christensen (Den), Saxo Bank-Sungard, at 1:53
  • 172. Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:53
  • 173. Jochen Deweer (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, at 1:53
  • 174. Aidis Kruopis (Ltu), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 175. Ingmar De Poortere (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, at 2:06
  • 176. Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:13
  • 177. Jussi Veikkanen (Fin), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:13
  • 178. Francesco Van Coppernolle (Bel), at 2:13
  • 179. Gert Steegmans (Bel), Quick Step, at 2:16
  • 180. Jelle Vanendert (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:16
  • 181. Damien Gaudin (Fra), Europcar, at 2:52
  • 182. Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 3:37
  • 183. Kevin Hulsmans (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, at 3:37
  • 184. Nicky Cocquyt (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, at 4:39
  • 185. Gregory Habeaux (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 6:21
  • 186. Martijn Maaskant (Ned), Garmin-Cervélo, at 6:21
  • 187. Sam Bewley (Nzl), Team RadioShack, at 9:54
  • 188. Steve Schets (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, at 9:54
  • 189. Graeme Brown (Aus), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 9:54
  • DNF: Johann Tschopp (Sui), BMC Racing Team
  • DNF: Emanuel Vona (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli

  • 1. Robbie McEwen (Aus), Team RadioShack, 7:30:20
  • 2. Christopher Sutton (Aus), Team Sky, same time
  • 3. Tom Veelers (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 0:04
  • 4. Adam Blyth (Gbr), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:04
  • 5. Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 0:04
  • 6. Adrien Petit (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:06
  • 7. Rudiger Selig (Ger), Leopard-Trek, at 0:06
  • 8. Kjell Carlström (Fin), Team Sky, at 0:06
  • 9. Mathew Hayman (Aus), Team Sky, at 0:07
  • 10. Rony Martias (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:07
  • 11. David Lelay (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:07
  • 12. Dries Devenyns (Bel), Quick Step, at 0:08
  • 13. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel), Quick Step, at 0:08
  • 14. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus), Team Katusha, at 0:08
  • 15. Koen De Kort (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 0:09
  • 16. Arnaud Gerard (Fra), Française des Jeux, at 0:09
  • 17. Laurens De Vreese (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:09
  • 18. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra), Française des Jeux, at 0:10
  • 19. Russell Downing (Gbr), Team Sky, at 0:10
  • 20. Michael Van Staeyen (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:10
  • 21. Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr), Française des Jeux, at 0:10
  • 22. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel), Garmin-Cervélo, at 0:10
  • 23. Baden Cooke (Aus), Saxobank-Sungard, at 0:10
  • 24. Cyril Lemoine (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:10
  • 25. Joeri Stallaert (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:10
  • 26. Jonas Vangenechten (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, at 0:10
  • 27. Kevin Ista (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:10
  • 28. Maxime Vantomme (Bel), Team Katusha, at 0:10
  • 29. Davy Commeyne (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:10
  • 30. Benjamin Verraes (Bel), at 0:10
  • 31. Davide Vigano (Ita), Leopard-Trek, at 0:10
  • 32. Bram Tankink (Ned), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0:10
  • 33. Arnaud Coyot (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:10
  • 34. Kurt Hovelynck (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, at 0:10
  • 35. Nikolas Maes (Bel), Quick Step, at 0:10
  • 36. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra), Française des Jeux, at 0:10
  • 37. Steven Caethoven (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 0:10
  • 38. Daniel Summerhill (USA), Garmin-Cervélo, at 0:10
  • 39. Elia Favilli (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, at 0:10
  • 40. Yoann Offredo (Fra), Française des Jeux, at 0:10
  • 41. Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel), at 0:10
  • 42. Florent Barle (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:10
  • 43. Wim De Vocht (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 0:10
  • 44. Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:10
  • 45. Jens Keukeleire (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:10
  • 46. Gorik Gardeyn (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:10
  • 47. Taylor Phinney (USA), Bmc Racing Team, at 0:10
  • 48. Sébastien Delfosse (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:10
  • 49. Sébastien Chavanel (Fra), Europcar, at 0:10
  • 50. Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, at 0:10
  • 51. Stijn Devolder (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:10
  • 52. Alexander Mironov (Rus), Team Katusha, at 0:10
  • 53. Dominique Rollin (Can), Française des Jeux, at 0:10
  • 54. Andreas Stauff (Ger), Quick Step, at 0:10
  • 55. Jetse Bol (Ned), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0:10
  • 56. Christophe Laborie (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:10
  • 57. Sven Vandousselaere (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:10
  • 58. Michael Schär (Sui), Bmc Racing Team, at 0:10
  • 59. Grischa Niermann (Ger), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0:10
  • 60. Andreas Klier (Ger), Garmin-Cervélo, at 0:10
  • 61. Laurent Didier (Lux), Saxobank-Sungard, at 0:10
  • 62. Thomas Damuseau (Fra), Skil-Shimano, at 0:10
  • 63. Marcello Pavarin (Ita), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:10
  • 64. Andrea Guardini (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, at 0:10
  • 65. Vladimir Gusev (Rus), Team Katusha, at 0:10
  • 66. Cyril Gautier (Fra), Europcar, at 0:10
  • 67. Pim Ligthart (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:10
  • 68. Grégory Rast (Sui), Team RadioShack, at 0:10
  • 69. Pieter Jacobs (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:10
  • 70. Eliot Lietaer (Bel), at 0:10
  • 71. Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, at 0:10
  • 72. Sean De Bie (Bel), at 0:10
  • 73. Maxime Daniel (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:10
  • 74. Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:10
  • 75. Arnaud Labbe (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:10
  • 76. Edwig Cammaerts (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:10
  • 77. Julien Vermote (Bel), Quick Step, at 0:10
  • 78. Zico Waeytens (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:10
  • 79. Gert Dockx (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:10
  • 80. David Boucher (Fra), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:10
  • 81. Jelle Wallays (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:10
  • 82. Michael Rogers (Aus), Team Sky, at 0:10
  • 83. Kévin Thome (Bel), Lotto-Bodysol, at 0:10
  • 84. Baptiste Plackaert (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:10
  • 85. Kristof Goddaert (Bel), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:10
  • 86. Gabriel Rasch (Nor), Garmin-Cervélo, at 0:10
  • 87. Cédric Pineau (Fra), Française des Jeux, at 0:10
  • 88. Alessandro Ballan (Ita), Bmc Racing Team, at 0:10
  • 89. Frédéric Guesdon (Fra), Française des Jeux, at 0:10
  • 90. Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra), Team RadioShack, at 0:10
  • 91. Ben Hermans (Bel), Team RadioShack, at 0:10
  • 92. Marcus Burghardt (Ger), Bmc Racing Team, at 0:10
  • 93. Maarten Wynants (Bel), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0:10
  • 94. Matteo Montaguti (Ita), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:10
  • 95. Dominic Klemme (Ger), Leopard-Trek, at 0:10
  • 96. Stefan Van Dijk (Ned), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 0:10
  • 97. Frederik Willems (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:10
  • 98. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus), Team Katusha, at 0:10
  • 99. Romain Zingle (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:10
  • 100. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp), Team Katusha, at 0:10
  • 101. Boris Dron (Bel), Lotto-Bodysol, at 0:10
  • 102. Frederique Robert (Bel), Quick Step, at 0:10
  • 103. David Veilleux (Can), Europcar, at 0:10
  • 104. André Steensen (Den), Saxobank-Sungard, at 0:10
  • 105. Linus Gerdemann (Ger), Leopard-Trek, at 0:10
  • 106. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned), at 0:10
  • 107. Martin Elmiger (Sui), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:10
  • 108. Romain Lemarchand (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:10
  • 109. Gilles Devillers (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, at 0:10
  • 110. Rick Flens (Ned), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0:10
  • 111. Christophe Premont (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, at 0:10
  • 112. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol), Team RadioShack, at 0:10
  • 113. Stijn Neirynck (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:10
  • 114. Roger Hammond (Gbr), Garmin-Cervélo, at 0:10
  • 115. Nico Sijmens (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:10
  • 116. Fabio Polazzi (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, at 0:10
  • 117. Sjef De Wilde (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 0:10
  • 118. Brice Feillu (Fra), Leopard-Trek, at 0:10
  • 119. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:10
  • 120. Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, at 0:10
  • 121. James Vanlandschoot (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 0:10
  • 122. Alexandre Pichot (Fra), Europcar, at 0:10
  • 123. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp), Team Sky, at 0:10
  • 124. Willem Wauters (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:10
  • 125. Saïd Haddou (Fra), Europcar, at 0:10
  • 126. Albert Timmer (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 0:10
  • 127. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den), Saxobank-Sungard, at 0:10
  • 128. Bert De Backer (Bel), Skil-Shimano, at 0:10
  • 129. Thomas Degand (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 0:10
  • 130. Greg Henderson (Nzl), Team Sky, at 0:10
  • 131. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:10
  • 132. Steve Morabito (Sui), Bmc Racing Team, at 0:10
  • 133. Mathias Frank (Sui), Bmc Racing Team, at 0:10
  • 134. Matthieu Sprick (Fra), Skil-Shimano, at 0:10
  • 135. Steve Houanard (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:10
  • 136. Antoine Demoitie (Bel), Lotto-Bodysol, at 0:10
  • 137. Gustav Larsson (Swe), Saxobank-Sungard, at 0:10
  • 138. Tony Hurel (Fra), Europcar, at 0:10
  • 139. Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 0:10
  • 140. Huub Duyn (Ned), Qin Cycling Team, at 0:10
  • 141. Ian Stannard (Gbr), Team Sky, at 0:10
  • 142. Thomas Bertolini (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, at 0:10
  • 143. Florent Serry (Bel), Lotto-Bodysol, at 0:10
  • 144. Wilfried Cretskens (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, at 0:10
  • 145. Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol), Saxobank-Sungard, at 0:10
  • 146. Diego Caccia (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, at 0:10
  • 147. Jonathan Breyne (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:10
  • 148. Justin Van Hoecke (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, at 0:10
  • 149. Steven Van Vooren (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:10
  • 150. Aidis Kruopis (Ltu), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:10
  • 151. Leonardo Giordani (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, at 0:39
  • 152. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:42
  • 153. Maxime Anciaux (Bel), Lotto-Bodysol, at 0:42
  • 154. Maxim Belkov (Rus), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:48
  • 155. Jesse Sergent (Nzl), Team RadioShack, at 0:49
  • 156. Evgeny Shalunov (Rus), Team RadioShack, at 0:49
  • 157. Ivan Santaromita (Ita), Bmc Racing Team, at 0:49
  • 158. William Clarke (Aus), Leopard-Trek, at 0:49
  • 159. Roger Kluge (Ger), Skil-Shimano, at 0:58
  • 160. Daniel Lloyd (Gbr), Garmin-Cervélo, at 1:22
  • 161. Kevin De Jonghe (Bel), at 1:25
  • 162. Tom Dernies (Bel), Lotto-Bodysol, at 1:29
  • 163. Laurent Evrard (Bel), Lotto-Bodysol, at 1:29
  • 164. Ran Margaliot (Isr), Saxobank-Sungard, at 1:34
  • 165. Jens Mouris (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:39
  • 166. Mads Christensen (Den), Saxobank-Sungard, at 2:03
  • 167. Benoit Naert (Bel), Lotto-Bodysol, at 2:06
  • 168. Moreno De Pauw (Bel), at 2:15
  • 169. Jeroem Lepla (Bel), at 2:15
  • 170. Francesco Van Coppernolle (Bel), at 2:23
  • 171. Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:23
  • 172. Jussi Veikkanen (Fin), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:23
  • 173. Jelle Vanendert (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:26
  • 174. Davide Malacarne (Ita), Quick Step, at 2:29
  • 175. Damien Gaudin (Fra), Europcar, at 3:02
  • 176. Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 3:27
  • 177. Jonathan Dewitte (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, at 3:35
  • 178. Philippe Legrand (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, at 3:41
  • 179. Kevin Hulsmans (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, at 3:47
  • 180. Ingmar De Poortere (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, at 4:02
  • 181. Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 4:07
  • 182. Gert Steegmans (Bel), Quick Step, at 6:27
  • 183. Gregory Habeaux (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 6:31
  • 184. Jochen Deweer (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, at 6:41
  • 185. Nicky Cocquyt (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, at 8:50
  • 186. Graeme Brown (Aus), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 10:04
  • 187. Martijn Maaskant (Ned), Garmin-Cervélo, at 10:32
  • 188. Steve Schets (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, at 11:07
  • 189. Sam Bewley (Nzl), Team RadioShack, at 14:05