Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Road

2011 Chris Thater Memorial results

1. Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Colavita/forno D'asolo 2. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco/to The Top 3. Erica Allar, Ridecleanpbpatentit.com 4. Tiffany Pezzulo, Primal/mapmyride 5. Laura Van Gilder, Mellow Mushroom

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

Women’s pro criterium

  • 1. Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Colavita/forno D’asolo
  • 2. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco/to The Top
  • 3. Erica Allar, Ridecleanpbpatentit.com
  • 4. Tiffany Pezzulo, Primal/mapmyride
  • 5. Laura Van Gilder, Mellow Mushroom
  • 6. Jennifer Purcell, Danbury Audi
  • 7. Kristen Lasasso, Mellow Mushroom
  • 8. Kacey Manderfield, Pure Energy Cycling Tea
  • 9. Lenore Pipes, Unattached
  • 10. Susan Palmer-Komar, Pk Express/hnz Strateg
  • 11. Amy Mcguire, Wheelworks Racing
  • 12. Sarah Fader, Emf Racing
  • 13. Emma Grant, Colavita/forno D’asolo
  • 14. Michelle Gauthier, Reform/cycle Power
  • 15. Kathleen Billington, Danbury Audi
  • 16. Jessica Chong, Morgan Stanley Cycling
  • 17. Lauren Hall, Colavita/forno D’asolo
  • 18. Sara Clafferty, Abrt
  • 19. Lyndzie Myers, Danbury Audi
  • 20. Erin Silliman, Va Asset Group
  • 21. Alison Powers, Team Tibco/to The Top
  • 22. Kristin Lotito, Crca/houlihan Lokey
  • 23. Rushlee Burchanan, Colavita/forno D’asolo
  • 24. Jennifer Rasmusson, Team Kenda Pb Geargri
  • 25. Rebecca Wellons, Danbury Audi
  • 26. Danielle Ruane, Sunapee Racing Team
  • 27. Rachel Warner, Missinglinkcoachingsys
  • 28. Suzie Brown, P-K Express/hnz Strate
  • 29. Casey Kelly, Pearl Street Cycling
  • 30. Janel Holcomb, Colavita/forno D’asolo
  • 31. Melissa Ross, Team Kenda
  • 32. Nichole Wangsgard, Primal/mapmyride
  • 33. Samantha Schneider, Team Tibco/to The Top
  • 34. Jennifer Wheeler, Team Tibco/to The Top