Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Road

2010 Univest Criterium of Doylestown results

1. Johan Lindgren, Team Cykelcity, in 1:54:06 2. Karl Menzies, Team Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis. at :03 3. Yuriy Metlushenko, Amore & Vita Conad, at s.t. 4. Jonas Ahlstrand, Team Cykelcity, at s.t. 5. Alexander Candelario, Kelly Benefit Strategies, at s.t.

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

Race report

  • 1. Johan Lindgren, Team Cykelcity, in 1:54:06
  • 2. Karl Menzies, Team Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis. at :03
  • 3. Yuriy Metlushenko, Amore & Vita Conad, at s.t.
  • 4. Jonas Ahlstrand, Team Cykelcity, at s.t.
  • 5. Alexander Candelario, Kelly Benefit Strategies, at s.t.
  • 6. Stefan Rothe, Team Hotel San Jose / Juwi Solar, at s.t.
  • 7. Michael Olsson, Pa Lightning, at s.t.
  • 8. Eric Schildge, Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joe’s, at s.t.
  • 9. Hugo Houle, Team Tour De Quebec, at s.t.
  • 10. Sebastian Balck, Team Cykelcity, at s.t.
  • 11. Joey Rosskopf, Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joe’s, at s.t.
  • 12. Adam Farabaugh, Bikyle/mazur Coaching, at s.t.
  • 13. Will Goodfellow, Bikereg.com/cannondale, at s.t.
  • 14. Fausto Fognini, Amore & Vita Conad, at s.t.
  • 15. Maint Berkenbosch, Global Dutch Cycling Team, at s.t.
  • 16. Neil Bezdek, Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joe’s, at s.t.
  • 17. Logan Hutchings, Team Hotel San Jose / Juwi Solar, at s.t.
  • 18. Peter Hurst, Axa Equitable Cycling Team, at s.t.
  • 19. Kevin Hazzard, Jetfuel Coffee, at s.t.
  • 20. Justin Lindine, Bikereg.com/cannondale, at s.t.
  • 21. Ryan Roth, Spidertech Powered By Planet Energy, at s.t.
  • 22. Chris Gruber, Bikyle/mazur Coaching, at s.t.
  • 23. Mark Batty, Spidertech Powered By Planet Energy, at s.t.
  • 24. Jonathan Mumford, Kelly Benefit Strategies, at s.t.
  • 25. Cameron Cogburn, Ccb Wheelworks, at s.t.
  • 26. Bernardo Colex Tepox, Amore & Vita Conad, at s.t.
  • 27. Scott Zwizanski, Kelly Benefit Strategies, at s.t.
  • 28. Lang Reynolds, Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team, at s.t.
  • 29. Timothy Johnson, Team Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis, at s.t.
  • 30. Phillip Elsasser, Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team, at s.t.
  • 31. Serhy Hrechyn, Amore & Vita Conad, at s.t.
  • 32. Austin Roach, Met Life Presented By Grosolar, at s.t.
  • 33. Amos Brumble, Ccb Wheelworks, at s.t.
  • 34. Jake Hollenbach, Axa Equitable Cycling Team, at s.t.
  • 35. Vladislav Borisov, Amore & Vita Conad. at :24
  • 36. Daniel Bowman, Kelly Benefit Strategies. at :26
  • 37. Johan Landstrom, Team Cykelcity. at :34
  • 38. Volodymyr Starchyk, Amore & Vita Conad, at s.t.
  • 39. Tobias Ludvigsson, Team Cykelcity, at s.t.
  • 40. Jonathan Clarke, Team Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis, at s.t.
  • 41. Kevin Gottlieb, Haymarket Club. at :42
  • 42. Aidan Charles, Ccns-Charlescoaching.com. at 1:21
  • 43. Roberto Torres Aguiar-Santiago, Champion System Reacing / Cycles Gladiator Wines. at 2:41
  • 44. David Guttenplan, Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joe’s. at 3:42
  • 45. John Delong, Haymarket Club. at 3:57
  • DNF. Andy Jacques-Maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling Team
  • DNF. Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling Team
  • DNF. Shane Kline, Bissell Pro Cycling Team
  • DNF. Paul Mach, Bissell Pro Cycling Team
  • DNF. Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling Team
  • DNF. Kyle Wamsley, Bissell Pro Cycling Team
  • DNF. Nick Frey, Jamis Sutter Home
  • DNF. Andrew Guptill, Jamis Sutter Home
  • DNF. John Jackie W Simes Iv, Jamis Sutter Home
  • DNF. Tyler Wren, Jamis Sutter Home
  • DNF. Neil Shirley, Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • DNF. Richard Hoffarth, Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joe’s
  • DNF. Marc De Maar, Team Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis
  • DNF. Rory Sutherland, Team Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis
  • DNF. Jacob Keough, Team Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis (alternate)
  • DNF. Clayton Barrows, Axa Equitable Cycling Team
  • DNF. John Loehner, Axa Equitable Cycling Team
  • DNF. John Minturn, Axa Equitable Cycling Team
  • DNF. Joseph Whitman, Axa Equitable Cycling Team
  • DNF. Jerome Townsend, Bikereg.com/cannondale
  • DNF. Stephen Weller, Bikereg.com/cannondale
  • DNF. Alex Bhogal, Bikyle/mazur Coaching
  • DNF. Jordan Cheyne, Bikyle/mazur Coaching
  • DNF. Justin Steeds, Bikyle/mazur Coaching
  • DNF. Aliaksandr Bialiauski, Ccb Wheelworks
  • DNF. Yahor Buben, Ccb Wheelworks
  • DNF. Tim Mitchell, Ccb Wheelworks
  • DNF. David Hoyle, Ccns-Charlescoaching.com
  • DNF. Ron Larose, Ccns-Charlescoaching.com
  • DNF. Ryan Serbel, Ccns-Charlescoaching.com
  • DNF. Rodney Santiago Gerena, Champion System Reacing / Cycles Gladiator Wines
  • DNF. Sean Smith, Champion System Reacing / Cycles Gladiator Wines
  • DNF. Igor Volshteyn, Champion System Reacing / Cycles Gladiator Wines
  • DNF. Erik Andrea, Global Dutch Cycling Team
  • DNF. Wouter De Groot, Global Dutch Cycling Team
  • DNF. Ruud Kooijmans, Global Dutch Cycling Team
  • DNF. Peter Van Agtmaal, Global Dutch Cycling Team
  • DNF. Sean Passage, Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team
  • DNF. Kennett Peterson, Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team
  • DNF. Spencer Smitheman, Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team
  • DNF. Russell Brown, Haymarket Club
  • DNF. Steven Gordon, Haymarket Club
  • DNF. Mike Stubna, Haymarket Club
  • DNF. Ryan Aitcheson, Jetfuel Coffee
  • DNF. Dave Byer, Jetfuel Coffee
  • DNF. Joe Lewis, Jetfuel Coffee
  • DNF. Stephen Meyer, Jetfuel Coffee
  • DNF. Peter Morse, Jetfuel Coffee
  • DNF. Nicholas Bennette, Met Life Presented By Grosolar
  • DNF. Ryan Fleming, Met Life Presented By Grosolar
  • DNF. J Gabriel  Lloyd, Met Life Presented By Grosolar
  • DNF. Michael Chauner, Pa Lightning
  • DNF. Jesper Dahlstrom, Pa Lightning
  • DNF. Jonas Bjelkmark, Team Cykelcity
  • DNF. Chad Haga, Team Hotel San Jose / Juwi Solar
  • DNF. James Canny, Team New Zealand Pro Cycling
  • DNF. Andrew Hughson, Team New Zealand Pro Cycling
  • DNF. Bobby Lea, Team New Zealand Pro Cycling
  • DNF. Hamish Presbury, Team New Zealand Pro Cycling
  • DNF. Sam Steele, Team New Zealand Pro Cycling
  • DNF. Antoine Duchesne, Team Tour De Quebec
  • DNF. Antoine Matteau, Team Tour De Quebec
  • DNF. Arnaud Papillon, Team Tour De Quebec