Road

2010 Philadelphia International Championship results

2010 Philadelphia International Championship results

Return to race report.

    Wall flower
    Click to enter Casey B. Gibson gallery
  • 1. Harley Goss Matthew HTC-Columbia in 6:15:46
  • 2. Peter Sagan Liquigas – Doimo s.t.
  • 3. Alexander Kristoff BMC s.t.
  • 4. Alberto Borrajo Alejandro Jamis / Sutter Home s.t.
  • 5. Vidal Celis Footon-Servetto-Fuji s.t.
  • 6. Guillaume Boivin Spidertech Pb Planet Energy s.t.
  • 7. Martin Gilbert Spidertech Pb Planet Energy s.t.
  • 8. David Vitoria Footon-Servetto-Fuji s.t.
  • 9. Javier Megias Leal Team Type 1 s.t.
  • 10. Shawn Milne Team Type 1 s.t.
  • 11. Michael Friedman Jelly Belly s.t.
  • 12. Daniel Holloway Bissell Pro s.t.
  • 13. Serhy Grechyn Amore E Vita s.t.
  • 14. Danny Summerhill Us National Team s.t.
  • 15. Volodymyr Starchyk Amore E Vita s.t.
  • 16. Sorren Petersen Danish National Team s.t.
  • 17. Mark Hekman Team Mountain Khakis s.t.
  • 18. Cody Stevenson Adageo Energy Pro s.t.
  • 19. Davide Cimolai Liquigas – Doimo s.t.
  • 20. Zachary Bell Kelly Benefit Strategies s.t.
  • 21. Eric Schildge Team Mountain Khakis s.t.
  • 22. Rory Sutherland Unitedhealthcare P/b Maxxis s.t.
  • 23. Luis Romero Amaran Jamis / Sutter Home s.t.
  • 24. Matthew Rice Bahati Foundation s.t.
  • 25. Valery Kobzarenko Team Type 1 s.t.
  • 26. Jacob Rytlewski Kenda Pro P/b Geargrinder s.t.
  • 27. Charles Dionne Fly V Australia s.t.
  • 28. Craig Lewis HTC-Columbia s.t.
  • 29. Jonathan Cantwell Fly V Australia s.t.
  • 30. Augusto Grajales Cesar Bahati Foundation s.t.
  • 31. Johnnie Walker Footon-Servetto-Fuji s.t.
  • 32. Valerio Agnoli Liquigas – Doimo s.t.
  • 33. Bruno Langlois Spidertech Pb Planet Energy s.t.
  • 34. Dan Bowman Kelly Benefit Strategies s.t.
  • 35. Luca Damiani Kenda Pro P/b Geargrinder at 0:01:12
  • 36. Ryan Roth Spidertech Pb Planet Energy at 0:01:12
  • 37. Andrew Randell Spidertech Pb Planet Energy at 0:01:12
  • 38. Lucas Euser Spidertech Pb Planet Energy at 0:01:12
  • 39. Peter Latham Bissell Pro at 0:01:12
  • 40. William Dugan Team Type 1 at 0:01:12
  • 41. Reid Mumford Kelly Benefit Strategies at 0:01:57
  • 42. Tyler Wren Jamis / Sutter Home at 0:02:20
  • 43. Andy Guptill Jamis / Sutter Home at 0:02:20
  • 44. Andres Pereyra Jamis / Sutter Home at 0:02:20
  • 45. Frantisek Rabon HTC-Columbia at 0:02:20
  • 46. James Driscoll Jamis / Sutter Home at 0:02:20
  • 47. Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefit Strategies at 0:02:20
  • 48. Alex Howes Us National Team at 0:02:20
  • 49. Ermanno Capelli Footon-Servetto-Fuji at 0:02:20
  • 50. Karl Menzies Unitedhealthcare P/b Maxxis at 0:02:53
  • 51. John Murphy BMC at 0:02:53
  • 52. Davide Frattini Team Type 1 at 0:03:15
  • 53. Jackson Stewart BMC at 0:05:59
  • 54. Eric Boily Spidertech Pb Planet Energy at 0:06:19
  • 55. Ben Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro at 0:06:30
  • 56. Robert Bush Kenda Pro P/b Geargrinder at 0:06:30
  • 57. Chad Beyer BMC at 0:06:30
  • 58. Nick Waite Kenda Pro P/b Geargrinder at 0:06:30
  • 59. Christopher Jones Team Type 1 at 0:06:30
  • 60. Will Routley Jelly Belly at 0:07:45
  • 61. Aaron Kemps Fly V Australia at 0:08:50
  • 62. Scott Tietzel Team Mountain Khakis at 0:08:50
  • 63. David Kemp Fly V Australia at 0:16:04
  • 64. Phillip Gaimon Kenda Pro P/b Geargrinder at 0:16:04
  • 65. Caleb Fairly Us National Team at 0:16:04
  • 66. Bradley White Unitedhealthcare P/b Maxxis at 0:16:04
  • 67. Bobby Lea Bahati Foundation at 0:16:04