Road

2010 Paris-Roubaix results

2010 Paris-Rouabaix results

  • 1. Fabian Cancellara Team Saxo Bank in 6:35:10
  • 2. Thor Hushovd Cervelo TestTeam in 6:37:10
  • 3. Antonio Flecha Juan Team Sky in 6:37:10 at 02:00
  • 4. Roger Hammond Cervelo TestTeam in 6:38:24 at 03:14
  • 5. Tom Boonen Quick Step Cycling Team in 6:38:24 at 03:14
  • 6. Bjorn Leukemans Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team in 6:38:30 at 03:20
  • 7. Filippo Pozzato Katusha Team in 6:38:56 at 03:46
  • 8. Leif Hoste Omega Pharma – Lotto in 6:40:26 at 05:16
  • 9. Sébastien Hinault Ag2r-La Mondiale in 6:41:37 at 06:27
  • 10. Hayden Roulston Team HTC – Columbia in 6:42:09 at 06:59
  • 11. Gregory Rast Team RadioShack in 6:42:10 at 07:00
  • 12. Arnaud Coyot Caisse D’epargne in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 13. Tom Veelers Skil-Shimano in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 14. Dominik Klemme Team Saxo Bank in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 15. Maarten Wynants Quick Step Cycling Team in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 16. Mikhaylo Khalilov Katusha Team in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 17. Lloyd Mondory Ag2r-La Mondiale in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 18. Jérémy Hunt Cervelo TestTeam in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 19. Frédéric Guesdon Francaise Des Jeux in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 20. Mathieu Claude Bbox Bouygues Telecom in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 21. Lars Bak Team HTC – Columbia in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 22. Martijn Maaskant Garmin – Transitions in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 23. Kristjan Koren Liquigas-Doimo in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 24. Mathew Hayman Team Sky in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 25. Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 26. Michaël Barry Team Sky in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 27. Greg Van Avermaet Omega Pharma – Lotto in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 28. Alessandro Donati Acqua & Sapone in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 29. George Hincapie Bmc Racing Team in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 30. Yaroslav Popovych Team RadioShack in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 31. Maarten Tjallingii Rabobank in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 32. Niki Terpstra Team Milram in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 33. Dominique Rollin Cervelo TestTeam in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 34. Alexandre Pichot Bbox Bouygues Telecom in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 35. Frank Hoj Team Saxo Bank in 6:42:15 at 07:05
  • 36. Sebastian Langeveld Rabobank in 6:42:31 at 07:21
  • 37. Styn Vandenbergh Katusha Team in 6:42:37 at 07:27
  • 38. Bernhard Eisel Team HTC – Columbia in 6:44:43 at 09:33
  • 39. Jürgen Roelandts Omega Pharma – Lotto in 6:44:43 at 09:33
  • 40. Danilo Hondo Lampre – Farnese in 6:46:11 at 11:01
  • 41. Matthieu Ladagnous Francaise Des Jeux in 6:47:54 at 12:44
  • 42. Stijn Devolder Quick Step Cycling Team in 6:47:54 at 12:44
  • 43. Servais Knaven Team Milram in 6:47:57 at 12:47
  • 44. Robert Wagner Skil-Shimano in 6:47:57 at 12:47
  • 45. Gorik Gardeyn Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team in 6:47:57 at 12:47
  • 46. Sébastien Minard Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne in 6:47:57 at 12:47
  • 47. Mitchell Docker Skil-Shimano in 6:47:57 at 12:47
  • 48. Tomas Vaitkus Team RadioShack in 6:47:57 at 12:47
  • 49. Nicolaï Trussov Katusha Team in 6:47:57 at 12:47
  • 50. Gabriel Rasch Cervelo TestTeam in 6:47:57 at 12:47
  • 51. Markel Irizar Team RadioShack in 6:47:57 at 12:47
  • 52. Bobbie Traksel Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team in 6:49:10 at 14:00
  • 53. Théo Bos Cervelo TestTeam in 6:49:42 at 14:32
  • 54. Rafâa Chtioui Acqua & Sapone in 6:49:42 at 14:32
  • 55. Cyril Lemoine Saur-Sojasun in 6:49:42
  • 56. Anthony Ravard Ag2r-La Mondiale at 14:32
  • 57. Mauro Da Dalto Lampre – Farnese at 14:32
  • 58. Peter Wrolich Team Milram at 14:32
  • 59. Inaki Isasi Euskaltel – Euskadi at 14:32
  • 60. Daniel Oss Liquigas-Doimo in 6:49:46 at 14:36
  • 61. Yoann Offredo Francaise Des Jeux in 6:49:46 at 14:36
  • 62. Yohann Gene Bbox Bouygues Telecom in 6:49:46 at 14:36
  • 63. Manuel Quinziato Liquigas-Doimo in 6:49:46 at 14:36
  • 64. Geraint Thomas Team Sky in 6:49:48 at 14:38
  • 65. Gregory Henderson Team Sky in 6:49:48 at 14:38
  • 66. William Bonnet Bbox Bouygues Telecom in 6:49:48 at 14:38
  • 67. Daniel Lancaster Brett Cervelo TestTeam in 6:49:48 at 14:38
  • 68. Wim De Vocht Team Milram in 6:49:48 at 14:38
  • 69. Christopher Sutton Team Sky in 6:49:48 at 14:38
  • 70. Mirco Lorenzetto Lampre – Farnese in 6:49:48 at 14:38
  • 71. Kevin Hulsmans Quick Step Cycling Team in 6:49:48 at 14:38
  • 72. Yauheni Hutarovich Francaise Des Jeux in 6:51:17 at 16:07
  • 73. Robbie Mc Ewen Katusha Team in 6:51:17 at 16:07
  • 74. Jos Van Emden Rabobank in 6:51:42 at 16:32