Road

2010 Liberty Classic results

2010 Liberty Classic results

Return to race report.

  • 1. Ina Teutenberg Htc-Columbia in 2:31:39
  • 2. Shelly Evans Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12 at 0:00:00
  • 3. Theresa Cliff-ryan Colavita/baci Pro Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 4. Brooke Miller Tibco – To The Top at 0:00:00
  • 5. Trixi Worrack Noris Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 6. Joelle Numainville Webcor Builders at 0:00:00
  • 7. Ruth Corset Tibco – To The Top at 0:00:00
  • 8. Carla Swart Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:00:00
  • 9. Joanne Kiesanowski Tibco – To The Top at 0:00:00
  • 10. Anna Mcloon Team Kenda at 0:00:00
  • 11. Lauren Tamayo Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12 at 0:00:00
  • 12. Meredith Miller Tibco – To The Top at 0:00:00
  • 13. Denise Ramsden Team Kenda at 0:00:00
  • 14. Catherine Cheatley Colavita/baci Pro Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 15. Jeannie Longo Team Colleen P/b Summit Velo at 0:00:00
  • 16. Alison Powers Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:00:00
  • 17. Mara Abbott Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12 at 0:00:00
  • 18. Amber Neben Webcor Builders at 0:00:00
  • 19. Anne Samplonius Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:00:00
  • 20. Kimberly Anderson Htc-Columbia at 0:00:00
  • 21. Evelyn Stevens Htc-Columbia at 0:00:00
  • 22. Kirsty Broun Verducci Breakaway Racing at 0:00:00
  • 23. Angela Hennig Noris Cycling Team at 0:01:25
  • 24. Joanie Caron Team Nanoblur-Gears at 0:01:25
  • 25. Sinead Miller Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12 at 0:01:25
  • 26. Marlen JÖhrend Noris Cycling Team at 0:01:25
  • 27. Kate Veronneau Humanzoom P/b Pbr at 0:01:25
  • 28. Anna Barensfeld Specialized D4w P/b Bicycle Haus at 0:01:25
  • 29. Emma Mackie Tibco – To The Top at 0:01:25
  • 30. Veronique Bilodeau Equipe Cascades – Abc Cycles at 0:01:25
  • 31. Ainhoa Perez Performance Bicycle Racing at 0:01:25
  • 32. Alex Carle Verducci Breakaway Racing at 0:01:25
  • 33. Oliva Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12 at 0:01:25
  • 34. Mary Zider Specialized Mazda Samson Conseil at 0:01:25
  • 35. Émilie Roy Equipe Du Quebec at 0:01:25
  • 36. Myriam Gaudreault Equipe Du Quebec at 0:01:25
  • 37. Veronique Labonte Team Nanoblur-Gears at 0:01:25
  • 38. Melissa Sanborn Mvp Healthcare Cycling at 0:01:25
  • 39. Bronwyn Ryan Verducci Breakaway Racing at 0:01:25
  • 40. Kathleen Billington Bmw Bianchi at 0:01:25
  • 41. Robin Farina Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:01:25
  • 42. Modesta Vzesniauskaite Colavita/baci Pro Cycling Team at 0:01:25
  • 43. Andrea Graus Webcor Builders at 0:01:25
  • 44. Sally Annis Nebc/cycle Loft/devonshire Dental at 0:01:25
  • 45. Janel Holcomb Specialized D4w P/b Bicycle Haus at 0:01:25
  • 46. Erinne Willock Webcor Builders at 0:01:25
  • 47. Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders at 0:01:25
  • 48. Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4w P/b Bicycle Haus at 0:01:25
  • 49. Linda Villumsen Htc-Columbia at 0:01:25
  • 50. Madeleine Sandig Noris Cycling Team at 0:01:25
  • 51. Carrie Cartmill Team Nanoblur-Gears at 0:02:01
  • 52. Kacey Manderfield Humanzoom P/b Pbr at 0:02:11
  • 53. Amy Dearden Team Colleen P/b Summit Velo at 0:02:11
  • 54. Genevieve Whitson Mvp Healthcare Cycling at 0:02:11
  • 55. Jane Despas Mvp Healthcare Cycling at 0:02:11
  • 56. Patricia Buerkle Fruit 66/artemis at 0:02:11
  • 57. Angela Mcglure Team Colleen P/b Summit Velo at 0:02:11
  • 58. Melanie Meyers Team Colleen P/b Summit Velo at 0:02:11
  • 59. Melissa Ross Team Kenda at 0:02:11
  • 60. Krystal Jeffs Team Nanoblur-Gears at 0:02:11
  • 61. Kelly Benjamin Colavita/baci Pro Cycling Team at 0:02:16
  • 62. Katharine Carroll Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12 at 0:02:33
  • 63. Elle Anderson Nebc/cycle Loft/devonshire Dental at 0:03:04
  • 64. Jen Rasmusson Team Kenda at 0:03:04
  • 65. Julie Bellerose Equipe Cascades – Abc Cycles at 0:03:11
  • 66. Rebecca Wellons Bmw Bianchi at 0:03:11
  • 67. Johanne Cyr Equipe Du Quebec at 0:03:11
  • 68. Audrey Lemieux Equipe Du Quebec at 0:03:22
  • 69. Emilia Fahlin Htc-Columbia at 0:03:22
  • 70. Rushlee Buchanan Colavita/baci Pro Cycling Team at 0:03:22
  • 71. Rebecca Much Tibco – To The Top at 0:07:22
  • 72. Erin Silliman Fruit 66/artemis at 0:07:31
  • 73. Andrea Luebbe Humanzoom P/b Pbr at 0:07:31
  • 74. Kristine Church Humanzoom P/b Pbr at 0:07:31
  • 75. Sarah Iepson Cawes Cycling at 0:07:31
  • 76. Mary Costelloe Verducci Breakaway Racing at 0:07:31
  • 77. Arley Kemmerer Cawes Cycling at 0:07:31
  • 78. Natalie Stoll Mvp Healthcare Cycling at 0:07:31
  • 79. Julie Kuliecza Fruit 66/artemis at 0:07:31
  • 80. Thea Parent Humanzoom P/b Pbr at 0:07:31